Swimming WA OWS 1617 #11 - Rockingham
5 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
41
556
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #556
Male Open (18-34)
01:18:01.1
01:18:01.1
11
(27)
Open (18-34)
11
00:19:54.0
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
15:36 min/km
77
557
Luke BARNS
Luke BARNS #557
Male Legends (35-49)
01:42:05.0
01:42:05.0
10
(46)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:35:50.7
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
20:25 min/km
73
558
Mike BARNS
Mike BARNS #558
Male Legends (35-49)
01:33:30.5
01:33:30.5
9
(43)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:27:16.2
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
18:42 min/km
25
559
Fletcher BARR
Fletcher BARR #559
Male Legends (35-49)
01:11:33.0
01:11:33.0
3
(19)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:05:18.7
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
14:18 min/km
3
560
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #560
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:58:18.3
00:58:18.3
1
(3)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
3
X
AUS
11:39 min/km
561
Alex BOZWARD
Alex BOZWARD #561
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
39
562
Mitchell CATLIN
Mitchell CATLIN #562
Male Open (18-34)
01:16:52.2
01:16:52.2
10
(25)
Open (18-34)
10
00:18:45.1
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
15:22 min/km
52
563
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #563
Male Under 15
01:22:48.3
01:22:48.3
3
(32)
Under 15
3
00:19:12.2
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
16:33 min/km
70
564
Daniel CRISP
Daniel CRISP #564
Male Open (18-34)
01:29:28.0
01:29:28.0
17
(42)
Open (18-34)
17
00:31:20.9
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
17:53 min/km
566
Cullen DANS
Cullen DANS #566
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
66
567
Jason DE BRUYN
Jason DE BRUYN #567
Male Open (18-34)
01:27:56.2
01:27:56.2
15
(39)
Open (18-34)
15
00:29:49.1
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
17:35 min/km
14
568
Callum DUFFY
Callum DUFFY #568
Male Under 18
01:07:15.3
01:07:15.3
3
(12)
Under 18
3
00:05:12.0
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
13:27 min/km
35
569
Ryan EVANS
Ryan EVANS #569
Male Open (18-34)
01:14:42.2
01:14:42.2
8
(23)
Open (18-34)
8
00:16:35.1
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
14:56 min/km
570
Ian FOULSHAM
Ian FOULSHAM #570
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
5
571
Nicola FRASCHINI
Nicola FRASCHINI #571
Male Open (18-34)
01:02:06.3
01:02:06.3
3
(5)
Open (18-34)
3
00:03:59.2
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
12:25 min/km
55
572
Keegan GALLEYMORE
Keegan GALLEYMORE #572
Male Open (18-34)
01:23:07.3
01:23:07.3
13
(34)
Open (18-34)
13
00:25:00.2
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
16:37 min/km
18
573
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #573
Male Under 15
01:08:58.2
01:08:58.2
2
(16)
Under 15
2
00:05:22.1
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
13:47 min/km
11
574
Will GURR
Will GURR #574
Male Open (18-34)
01:06:03.8
01:06:03.8
6
(10)
Open (18-34)
6
00:07:56.7
Male
10
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:12 min/km
26
575
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #575
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:11:36.6
01:11:36.6
3
(20)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:13:18.3
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
14:19 min/km
69
576
Giles HARRISON
Giles HARRISON #576
Male Open (18-34)
01:29:27.0
01:29:27.0
16
(41)
Open (18-34)
16
00:31:19.9
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
17:53 min/km
19
577
Benton HAYS
Benton HAYS #577
Male Under 18
01:09:47.1
01:09:47.1
4
(17)
Under 18
4
00:07:43.8
Male
17
MANDURAH
Western Australia
AUS
13:57 min/km
578
Rob HENDERSON
Rob HENDERSON #578
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
46
579
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #579
Male Legends (35-49)
01:20:02.8
01:20:02.8
7
(29)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:13:48.5
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
16:00 min/km
580
Tim HEWITT
Tim HEWITT #580
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
581
Joseph HOCKLEY
Joseph HOCKLEY #581
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
582
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #582
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
Perth City Swimming Club
X
AUS
80
583
Alan JOHNSON
Alan JOHNSON #583
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:44:40.1
01:44:40.1
10
(47)
Super Legends (50+)
10
00:46:21.8
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
20:56 min/km
584
Mark JONES
Mark JONES #584
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
4
585
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #585
Male Under 18
01:02:03.3
01:02:03.3
1
(4)
Under 18
1
Male
4
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
12:24 min/km
586
Gary LAWTON
Gary LAWTON #586
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
X
AUS
15
587
James LEWIN
James LEWIN #587
Male Open (18-34)
01:07:20.8
01:07:20.8
7
(13)
Open (18-34)
7
00:09:13.7
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
13:28 min/km
7
588
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #588
Male Under 15
01:03:36.1
01:03:36.1
1
(6)
Under 15
1
Male
6
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
12:43 min/km
65
589
John MATTHEWS
John MATTHEWS #589
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:27:36.6
01:27:36.6
7
(38)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:29:18.3
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
17:31 min/km
590
Ralph MCMANIS
Ralph MCMANIS #590
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Breakers
X
AUS
37
591
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #591
Male Open (18-34)
01:15:38.0
01:15:38.0
9
(24)
Open (18-34)
9
00:17:30.9
Male
24
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:07 min/km
17
592
John MUIR
John MUIR #592
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:07:52.1
01:07:52.1
2
(15)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:09:33.8
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
13:34 min/km
16
593
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #593
Male Legends (35-49)
01:07:36.0
01:07:36.0
2
(14)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:01:21.7
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
13:31 min/km
43
594
Michael MUSK
Michael MUSK #594
Male Legends (35-49)
01:18:11.2
01:18:11.2
6
(28)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:11:56.9
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
15:38 min/km
53
595
Sean NEARY
Sean NEARY #595
Male Legends (35-49)
01:23:02.1
01:23:02.1
8
(33)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:16:47.8
Male
33
X
AUS
16:36 min/km
60
596
Steve NORREGAARD
Steve NORREGAARD #596
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:25:02.2
01:25:02.2
6
(36)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:26:43.9
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
17:00 min/km
63
597
Chris PARKER-BENTON
Chris PARKER-BENTON #597
Male Open (18-34)
01:26:30.3
01:26:30.3
14
(37)
Open (18-34)
14
00:28:23.2
Male
37
X
AUS
17:18 min/km
67
598
Brian PERRIAM
Brian PERRIAM #598
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:28:16.2
01:28:16.2
8
(40)
Super Legends (50+)
8
00:29:57.9
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
17:39 min/km
20
599
Sean PHILLIPS
Sean PHILLIPS #599
Male Under 18
01:09:49.7
01:09:49.7
5
(18)
Under 18
5
00:07:46.4
Male
18
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
13:57 min/km
10
600
Matthew REAPER
Matthew REAPER #600
Male Open (18-34)
01:04:58.1
01:04:58.1
5
(9)
Open (18-34)
5
00:06:51.0
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
12:59 min/km
601
Jake RICHARDS
Jake RICHARDS #601
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
12
602
Anthony ROOKE
Anthony ROOKE #602
Male Legends (35-49)
01:06:14.3
01:06:14.3
1
(11)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
13:14 min/km
8
603
Ben ROOTS
Ben ROOTS #603
Male Under 18
01:03:38.6
01:03:38.6
2
(7)
Under 18
2
00:01:35.3
Male
7
MANDURAH
Western Australia
AUS
12:43 min/km
40
604
Gary SEMINI
Gary SEMINI #604
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:17:58.4
01:17:58.4
4
(26)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:19:40.1
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
15:35 min/km
605
Derek SEXTON
Derek SEXTON #605
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
2
606
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #606
Male Open (18-34)
00:58:10.0
00:58:10.0
2
(2)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:02.9
Male
2
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
11:37 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)