Swimming WA OWS 1617 #10 - Sorrento
26 Jan 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (141 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Finish
591
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #591
Male Open (18-34)
DNF
DNF
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
Wave 6
634
Cameron QUIRK
Cameron QUIRK #634
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
Arena
Western Australia
Wave 6
641
Simon SHACKLETON
Simon SHACKLETON #641
Male Legends (35-49)
DNF
DNF
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
Wave 6
647
Steven WHITEHEAD
Steven WHITEHEAD #647
Male Open (18-34)
DNF
DNF
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
Wave 6
671
Fiona HIGH
Fiona HIGH #671
Female Open (18-34)
DNF
DNF
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
Wave 7
678
Nathalie LAURENDEAU
Nathalie LAURENDEAU #678
Female Legends (35-49)
DNF
DNF
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
Wave 7
683
Tiana MURPHY
Tiana MURPHY #683
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
Wave 7
646
John WATSON
John WATSON #646
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
Wave 6
654
Jacqueline BROMELL
Jacqueline BROMELL #654
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
Wave 7
697
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #697
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
Wave 7
606
Simon HUNT
Simon HUNT #606
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
Wave 6
608
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #608
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
Wave 6
609
Adam JOHNSON
Adam JOHNSON #609
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
Wave 6
611
Mark JONES
Mark JONES #611
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
Wave 6
587
David BUITENDAG
David BUITENDAG #587
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
Wave 6
590
Murray CORP
Murray CORP #590
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
Wave 6
571
Latif AHMAD
Latif AHMAD #571
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
Wave 6
574
Ryan ATKINSON
Ryan ATKINSON #574
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
Wave 6
582
Simon BLANK
Simon BLANK #582
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
Wave 6
1
702
Naomi WATTERS
Naomi WATTERS #702
Female Legends (35-49)
01:19:06.4
01:19:06.4
1
(1)
+01:09:09
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
1
Western Australia
13:49 min/km
Wave 7
01:19:06.4
2
667
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #667
Female Open (18-34)
01:19:12.9
01:19:12.9
1
(2)
+01:09:15
Open (18-34)
1
Female
2
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Western Australia
13:50 min/km
Wave 7
01:19:12.9
3
594
Guy DAVIS
Guy DAVIS #594
Male Legends (35-49)
01:20:06.5
01:20:06.5
1
(1)
+01:10:02
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
1
Western Australia
14:00 min/km
Wave 6
01:20:06.5
4
635
Adrian ROGERS
Adrian ROGERS #635
Male Under 18
01:20:10.8
01:20:10.8
1
(2)
+01:10:05
Under 18
1
Male
2
Central Aquatic
Western Australia
14:01 min/km
Wave 6
01:20:10.8
5
602
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #602
Male Under 15
01:20:15.0
01:20:15.0
1
(3)
+01:10:09
Under 15
1
Male
3
Western Australia
14:01 min/km
Wave 6
01:20:15.0
6
932
Jaxson DE LACY
Jaxson DE LACY #932
Male Open (18-34)
01:20:18.2
01:20:18.2
1
(4)
+01:10:12
Open (18-34)
1
Male
4
Central Aquatic
Western Australia
14:02 min/km
Wave 6
01:20:18.2
7
681
Joanna MAYNARD
Joanna MAYNARD #681
Female Under 18
01:23:32.7
01:23:32.7
1
(3)
+01:13:02
Under 18
1
Female
3
Western Australia
14:36 min/km
Wave 7
01:23:32.7
8
632
Sean PHILLIPS
Sean PHILLIPS #632
Male Under 18
01:24:09.0
01:24:09.0
2
(5)
+01:13:33
Under 18
2
00:03:58.2
Male
5
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
14:42 min/km
Wave 6
01:24:09.0
9
657
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #657
Female Under 15
01:24:11.8
01:24:11.8
1
(4)
+01:13:36
Under 15
1
Female
4
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
14:43 min/km
Wave 7
01:24:11.8
10
672
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #672
Female Under 18
01:24:13.8
01:24:13.8
2
(5)
+01:13:38
Under 18
2
00:00:41.1
Female
5
Western Australia
14:43 min/km
Wave 7
01:24:13.8
11
473
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #473
Female Under 15
01:24:14.4
01:24:14.4
2
(6)
+01:13:39
Under 15
2
00:00:02.6
Female
6
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
14:43 min/km
Wave 7
01:24:14.4
12
604
Simon HAZELDINE
Simon HAZELDINE #604
Male Legends (35-49)
01:25:50.1
01:25:50.1
2
(6)
+01:15:03
Legends (35-49)
2
00:05:43.6
Male
6
Western Australia
15:00 min/km
Wave 6
01:25:50.1
13
688
Jess REYNOLDS
Jess REYNOLDS #688
Female Open (18-34)
01:26:07.0
01:26:07.0
2
(7)
+01:15:17
Open (18-34)
2
00:06:54.1
Female
7
Western Australia
15:03 min/km
Wave 7
01:26:07.0
14
704
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #704
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:26:13.1
01:26:13.1
1
(8)
+01:15:23
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
8
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
15:04 min/km
Wave 7
01:26:13.1
15
624
Andy MULLER
Andy MULLER #624
Male Legends (35-49)
01:27:58.1
01:27:58.1
3
(7)
+01:16:55
Legends (35-49)
3
00:07:51.6
Male
7
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
15:22 min/km
Wave 6
01:27:58.1
16
628
Daniel PAPASERGIO
Daniel PAPASERGIO #628
Male Under 15
01:28:00.3
01:28:00.3
2
(8)
+01:16:56
Under 15
2
00:07:45.3
Male
8
Breakers
Western Australia
15:23 min/km
Wave 6
01:28:00.3
17
610
Gordon JONES
Gordon JONES #610
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:28:03.2
01:28:03.2
1
(9)
+01:16:59
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
9
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
15:23 min/km
Wave 6
01:28:03.2
18
936
Cameron MCDONALD
Cameron MCDONALD #936
Male Legends (35-49)
01:29:40.8
01:29:40.8
4
(10)
+01:18:24
Legends (35-49)
4
00:09:34.3
Male
10
Western Australia
15:40 min/km
Wave 6
01:29:40.8
19
597
Marcus DONATO
Marcus DONATO #597
Male Legends (35-49)
01:29:41.5
01:29:41.5
5
(11)
+01:18:25
Legends (35-49)
5
00:09:35.0
Male
11
Western Australia
15:40 min/km
Wave 6
01:29:41.5
20
663
Sacha FULTON
Sacha FULTON #663
Female Legends (35-49)
01:29:45.5
01:29:45.5
2
(9)
+01:18:28
Legends (35-49)
2
00:10:39.1
Female
9
Western Australia
15:41 min/km
Wave 7
01:29:45.5
22
677
Georgina KOVACS
Georgina KOVACS #677
Female Legends (35-49)
01:30:01.2
01:30:01.2
3
(10)
+01:18:42
Legends (35-49)
3
00:10:54.8
Female
10
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
15:44 min/km
Wave 7
01:30:01.2
21
618
David MAGGS
David MAGGS #618
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:30:01.2
01:30:01.2
2
(12)
+01:18:42
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:01:58.0
Male
12
Western Australia
15:44 min/km
Wave 6
01:30:01.2
23
933
Eric DUIGAN
Eric DUIGAN #933
Male Open (18-34)
01:30:06.1
01:30:06.1
2
(13)
+01:18:46
Open (18-34)
2
00:09:47.9
Male
13
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
15:45 min/km
Wave 6
01:30:06.1
24
613
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #613
Male Open (18-34)
01:31:16.0
01:31:16.0
3
(14)
+01:19:47
Open (18-34)
3
00:10:57.8
Male
14
Western Australia
15:57 min/km
Wave 6
01:31:16.0
25
617
Ryan LUMMIS
Ryan LUMMIS #617
Male Under 15
01:31:21.0
01:31:21.0
3
(15)
+01:19:51
Under 15
3
00:11:06.0
Male
15
Arena
Western Australia
15:58 min/km
Wave 6
01:31:21.0
26
638
Gary SEMINI
Gary SEMINI #638
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:31:31.8
01:31:31.8
3
(16)
+01:20:01
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:03:28.6
Male
16
Western Australia
16:00 min/km
Wave 6
01:31:31.8
27
601
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #601
Male Legends (35-49)
01:32:16.7
01:32:16.7
6
(17)
+01:20:40
Legends (35-49)
6
00:12:10.2
Male
17
Western Australia
16:07 min/km
Wave 6
01:32:16.7
28
910
Renee WALLER
Renee WALLER #910
Female Legends (35-49)
01:33:12.4
01:33:12.4
4
(11)
+01:21:29
Legends (35-49)
4
00:14:06.0
Female
11
16:17 min/km
Wave 7
01:33:12.4
29
703
Kara WRIGHT
Kara WRIGHT #703
Female Open (18-34)
01:34:15.7
01:34:15.7
3
(12)
+01:22:24
Open (18-34)
3
00:15:02.8
Female
12
Western Australia
16:28 min/km
Wave 7
01:34:15.7
30
589
Adam COOK
Adam COOK #589
Male Legends (35-49)
01:34:20.6
01:34:20.6
7
(18)
+01:22:28
Legends (35-49)
7
00:14:14.1
Male
18
Western Australia
16:29 min/km
Wave 6
01:34:20.6
31
664
Ondine GORDON
Ondine GORDON #664
Female Legends (35-49)
01:34:23.0
01:34:23.0
5
(13)
+01:22:30
Legends (35-49)
5
00:15:16.6
Female
13
Western Australia
16:30 min/km
Wave 7
01:34:23.0
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (141 items)