Floreat Park Primary Lapathon
14 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 4 - 6
Year 1 - 3
Pre Primary
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
1
46
Eloise THOMAS
Eloise THOMAS #46
Female 
00:29:35.96
00:29:35.96
35 laps
1
(1)
1
Female
1
35
00:00:34.80
00:01:14.39
00:00:50.74
3.500
2
70
Harry ALDER
Harry ALDER #70
Male 
00:29:51.38
00:29:51.38
35 laps
1
(1)
1
Male
1
35
00:00:22.75
00:01:27.95
00:00:51.18
3.500
3
89
James TEEDE
James TEEDE #89
Male 
00:29:52.81
00:29:52.81
35 laps
2
(2)
2
Male
2
35
00:00:20.01
00:03:39.23
00:00:51.22
3.500
4
63
Izaac THELANDER
Izaac THELANDER #63
Male 
00:29:48.86
00:29:48.86
33 laps
3
(3)
3
Male
3
33
00:00:35.63
00:01:19.80
00:00:54.20
3.300
5
44
David STARCEVICH
David STARCEVICH #44
Male 
00:29:16.93
00:29:16.93
32 laps
4
(4)
4
Male
4
32
00:00:36.41
00:01:38.90
00:00:54.90
3.200
6
90
Scarlett TEEDE
Scarlett TEEDE #90
Female 
00:29:20.73
00:29:20.73
32 laps
2
(2)
2
Female
2
32
00:00:20.07
00:03:28.83
00:00:55.02
3.200
7
80
Anthony KOSTARELAS
Anthony KOSTARELAS #80
Male 
00:29:49.14
00:29:49.14
32 laps
5
(5)
5
Male
5
32
00:00:35.88
00:01:56.43
00:00:55.91
3.200
8
71
Joseph COTIC
Joseph COTIC #71
Male 
00:26:06.89
00:26:06.89
31 laps
6
(6)
6
Male
6
31
00:00:20.08
00:02:08.65
00:00:50.54
3.100
9
25
Callan DALE
Callan DALE #25
Male 
00:29:17.23
00:29:17.23
31 laps
7
(7)
7
Male
7
31
00:00:34.81
00:01:24.24
00:00:56.68
3.100
10
39
Summer MENDUM
Summer MENDUM #39
Female 
00:29:55.22
00:29:55.22
31 laps
3
(3)
3
Female
3
31
00:00:40.64
00:01:42.67
00:00:57.91
3.100
11
18
Oliver SPENCER
Oliver SPENCER #18
Male 
00:29:15.92
00:29:15.92
30 laps
8
(8)
8
Male
8
30
00:00:33.45
00:01:38.29
00:00:58.53
3.000
12
29
Betty GREEN
Betty GREEN #29
Female 
00:29:26.26
00:29:26.26
30 laps
4
(4)
4
Female
4
30
00:00:43.97
00:01:32.37
00:00:58.87
3.000
13
82
Isabella LIESHOUT
Isabella LIESHOUT #82
Female 
00:29:32.20
00:29:32.20
30 laps
5
(5)
5
Female
5
30
00:00:20.64
00:02:33.14
00:00:59.07
3.000
14
26
Eddie D'AMBROSIO
Eddie D'AMBROSIO #26
Male 
00:29:27.51
00:29:27.51
29 laps
9
(9)
9
Male
9
29
00:00:39.83
00:01:47.79
00:01:00.94
2.900
15
72
Clea COWIE
Clea COWIE #72
Female 
00:29:03.87
00:29:03.87
28 laps
6
(6)
6
Female
6
28
00:00:20.13
00:03:13.80
00:01:02.28
2.800
16
37
Dylan MARSHMENT
Dylan MARSHMENT #37
Male 
00:29:17.17
00:29:17.17
28 laps
10
(10)
10
Male
10
28
00:00:35.96
00:01:52.72
00:01:02.75
2.800
17
27
William DUNWOODIE
William DUNWOODIE #27
Male 
00:29:20.29
00:29:20.29
28 laps
11
(11)
11
Male
11
28
00:00:38.24
00:01:52.93
00:01:02.86
2.800
18
77
Amelia FALCONER
Amelia FALCONER #77
Female 
00:28:07.87
00:28:07.87
27 laps
7
(7)
7
Female
7
27
00:00:20.36
00:02:19.20
00:01:02.51
2.700
19
41
Pedro PEREIRA
Pedro PEREIRA #41
Male 
00:28:53.16
00:28:53.16
27 laps
12
(12)
12
Male
12
27
00:00:38.47
00:02:41.50
00:01:04.19
2.700
20
16
Georgette RODIC
Georgette RODIC #16
Female 
00:29:00.50
00:29:00.50
27 laps
8
(8)
8
Female
8
27
00:00:38.17
00:01:28.57
00:01:04.46
2.700
21
6
Max HICKMAN
Max HICKMAN #6
Male 
00:29:16.41
00:29:16.41
27 laps
13
(13)
13
Male
13
27
00:00:38.87
00:01:54.83
00:01:05.05
2.700
22
36
Vincent LIU
Vincent LIU #36
Male 
00:29:24.22
00:29:24.22
27 laps
14
(14)
14
Male
14
27
00:00:36.43
00:01:47.00
00:01:05.34
2.700
23
64
Harry THOMAS
Harry THOMAS #64
Male 
00:29:32.67
00:29:32.67
27 laps
15
(15)
15
Male
15
27
00:00:41.42
00:02:10.57
00:01:05.65
2.700
24
52
Sophie GRAIEG
Sophie GRAIEG #52
Female 
00:29:43.72
00:29:43.72
27 laps
9
(9)
9
Female
9
27
00:00:38.06
00:02:12.75
00:01:06.06
2.700
25
40
Davi PEREIRA
Davi PEREIRA #40
Male 
00:29:53.64
00:29:53.64
27 laps
16
(16)
16
Male
16
27
00:00:20.41
00:02:24.10
00:01:06.43
2.700
26
57
Zoe KRASNYKOVA
Zoe KRASNYKOVA #57
Female 
00:28:19.90
00:28:19.90
26 laps
10
(10)
10
Female
10
26
00:00:20.14
00:02:20.34
00:01:05.38
2.600
27
79
Chloe GODKIN
Chloe GODKIN #79
Female 
00:28:50.23
00:28:50.23
26 laps
11
(11)
11
Female
11
26
00:00:20.47
00:02:49.59
00:01:06.54
2.600
28
19
Gretel SWINGLER
Gretel SWINGLER #19
Female 
00:29:16.52
00:29:16.52
26 laps
12
(12)
12
Female
12
26
00:00:37.54
00:02:48.78
00:01:07.55
2.600
29
62
Lucas TAN
Lucas TAN #62
Male 
00:29:24.51
00:29:24.51
26 laps
17
(17)
17
Male
17
26
00:00:38.46
00:01:52.89
00:01:07.86
2.600
30
45
Wilkie TAYLOR
Wilkie TAYLOR #45
Male 
00:29:32.37
00:29:32.37
26 laps
18
(18)
18
Male
18
26
00:00:41.36
00:01:39.10
00:01:08.16
2.600
31
28
Vivian GARDINER
Vivian GARDINER #28
Female 
00:29:35.14
00:29:35.14
26 laps
13
(13)
13
Female
13
26
00:00:34.81
00:03:33.91
00:01:08.27
2.600
32
85
Jenna ROMANO
Jenna ROMANO #85
Female 
00:29:52.19
00:29:52.19
26 laps
14
(14)
14
Female
14
26
00:00:21.93
00:01:42.42
00:01:08.93
2.600
33
55
Curtis JENNER
Curtis JENNER #55
Male 
00:29:56.44
00:29:56.44
26 laps
19
(19)
19
Male
19
26
00:00:40.14
00:01:35.57
00:01:09.09
2.600
34
93
Alice WAGSTAFF
Alice WAGSTAFF #93
Female 
00:28:00.26
00:28:00.26
25 laps
15
(15)
15
Female
15
25
00:00:24.97
00:02:00.79
00:01:07.21
2.500
35
67
Lilly WARNER
Lilly WARNER #67
Female 
00:29:27.92
00:29:27.92
25 laps
16
(16)
16
Female
16
25
00:00:46.81
00:01:40.00
00:01:10.71
2.500
36
30
Holly HART
Holly HART #30
Female 
00:29:32.33
00:29:32.33
25 laps
17
(17)
17
Female
17
25
00:00:22.39
00:02:20.98
00:01:10.89
2.500
37
50
Georgia DUNCAN
Georgia DUNCAN #50
Female 
00:29:35.29
00:29:35.29
25 laps
18
(18)
18
Female
18
25
00:00:46.45
00:04:05.00
00:01:11.01
2.500
38
47
Lea BARBI
Lea BARBI #47
Female 
00:29:49.14
00:29:49.14
25 laps
19
(19)
19
Female
19
25
00:00:20.51
00:03:44.19
00:01:11.56
2.500
39
33
Tyla JONES
Tyla JONES #33
Female 
00:28:07.23
00:28:07.23
24 laps
20
(20)
20
Female
20
24
00:00:42.84
00:02:07.49
00:01:10.30
2.400
40
76
Stella DRUMMOND
Stella DRUMMOND #76
Female 
00:28:12.76
00:28:12.76
24 laps
21
(21)
21
Female
21
24
00:00:21.52
00:03:06.20
00:01:10.53
2.400
41
23
Eleisha CORBETT
Eleisha CORBETT #23
Female 
00:28:34.79
00:28:34.79
24 laps
22
(22)
22
Female
22
24
00:00:32.08
00:04:15.01
00:01:11.44
2.400
42
2
Sarah BIGNELL
Sarah BIGNELL #2
Female 
00:29:21.26
00:29:21.26
24 laps
23
(23)
23
Female
23
24
00:00:47.96
00:02:32.77
00:01:13.38
2.400
43
43
Will SOUTAR
Will SOUTAR #43
Male 
00:29:21.33
00:29:21.33
24 laps
20
(20)
20
Male
20
24
00:00:44.48
00:02:32.07
00:01:13.38
2.400
44
73
Isaac CRANK
Isaac CRANK #73
Male 
00:29:23.60
00:29:23.60
24 laps
21
(21)
21
Male
21
24
00:00:21.19
00:02:02.74
00:01:13.48
2.400
45
83
Kate O'BRIEN
Kate O'BRIEN #83
Female 
00:29:44.40
00:29:44.40
24 laps
24
(24)
24
Female
24
24
00:00:21.35
00:03:17.55
00:01:14.34
2.400
46
84
Flynn PLAISTED
Flynn PLAISTED #84
Male 
00:29:49.15
00:29:49.15
24 laps
22
(22)
22
Male
22
24
00:00:27.02
00:02:30.97
00:01:14.54
2.400
47
68
Freeman WEI
Freeman WEI #68
Male 
00:29:57.75
00:29:57.75
24 laps
23
(23)
23
Male
23
24
00:00:42.84
00:02:08.60
00:01:14.90
2.400
48
49
Sophia DAVIES
Sophia DAVIES #49
Female 
00:29:22.17
00:29:22.17
23 laps
25
(25)
25
Female
25
23
00:00:36.72
00:04:31.64
00:01:16.61
2.300
49
22
Mia CICANESE
Mia CICANESE #22
Female 
00:28:21.76
00:28:21.76
22 laps
26
(26)
26
Female
26
22
00:00:40.56
00:03:22.00
00:01:17.35
2.200
50
604
David Graieg
David Graieg #604
Male 
00:28:26.16
00:28:26.16
22 laps
1
(24)
1
Male
24
22
00:00:46.75
00:02:40.55
00:01:17.55
2.200
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
© 2023