Rockingham Half Marathon
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
115
Shane KLOPPER
Shane KLOPPER #115
Male Vet
00:20:09.67
00:20:09.67
1
(1)
Vet
1
Male
1
4:01 min/km
2
220
Dylan BAILEY
Dylan BAILEY #220
Male Junior
00:25:23.04
00:25:23.04
1
(2)
Junior
1
Male
2
5:04 min/km
3
85
Shane GODDEN
Shane GODDEN #85
Male Open
00:27:28.05
00:27:28.05
1
(3)
Open
1
Male
3
5:29 min/km
4
111
Erin KLOPPER
Erin KLOPPER #111
Female Junior
00:28:52.73
00:28:52.73
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
5:46 min/km
5
185
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #185
Female Open
00:29:10.39
00:29:10.39
1
(2)
Open
1
Female
2
5:50 min/km
6
187
Alan SINGER
Alan SINGER #187
Male Open
00:29:20.76
00:29:20.76
2
(4)
Open
2
Male
4
5:52 min/km
7
186
Rola SINGER
Rola SINGER #186
Female Open
00:29:38.81
00:29:38.81
2
(3)
Open
2
Female
3
5:55 min/km
8
188
Tanya SMITH
Tanya SMITH #188
Female Super Vet
00:29:47.96
00:29:47.96
1
(4)
Super Vet
1
Female
4
5:57 min/km
9
180
Rachel PAGE
Rachel PAGE #180
Female Open
00:32:58.22
00:32:58.22
3
(5)
Open
3
Female
5
6:35 min/km
10
66
Sara BULLOCK
Sara BULLOCK #66
Female Vet
00:33:46.50
00:33:46.50
1
(6)
Vet
1
Female
6
6:45 min/km
11
101
Lauren JONES
Lauren JONES #101
Female Open
00:34:04.35
00:34:04.35
4
(7)
Open
4
Female
7
6:48 min/km
12
62
Claire BEER
Claire BEER #62
Female Open
00:34:39.43
00:34:39.43
5
(8)
Open
5
Female
8
6:55 min/km
13
192
Rebecca TROODE
Rebecca TROODE #192
Female Open
00:35:40.06
00:35:40.06
6
(9)
Open
6
Female
9
7:08 min/km
14
119
Jess LAWRENCE
Jess LAWRENCE #119
Female Open
00:38:06.40
00:38:06.40
7
(10)
Open
7
Female
10
7:37 min/km
15
422
Alex HERNANDEZ
Alex HERNANDEZ #422
Female Vet
00:39:27.07
00:39:27.07
2
(11)
Vet
2
Female
11
7:53 min/km
16
139
Alida LOUW
Alida LOUW #139
Female Super Vet
00:40:04.57
00:40:04.57
2
(12)
Super Vet
2
Female
12
8:00 min/km
17
197
Charlie LAWRENCE
Charlie LAWRENCE #197
Male Junior
00:42:51.33
00:42:51.33
2
(5)
Junior
2
Male
5
8:34 min/km
18
132
Wade LAWRENCE
Wade LAWRENCE #132
Male Open
00:42:52.57
00:42:52.57
3
(6)
Open
3
Male
6
8:34 min/km
19
199
Shasha SILK
Shasha SILK #199
Female Open
00:43:20.40
00:43:20.40
8
(13)
Open
8
Female
13
8:40 min/km
20
209
Kasey PURSLOWE
Kasey PURSLOWE #209
Female Open
00:43:20.85
00:43:20.85
9
(14)
Open
9
Female
14
8:40 min/km
21
563
Mario MARINO
Mario MARINO #563
Male Vet
00:47:14.00
00:47:14.00
2
(7)
Vet
2
Male
7
9:26 min/km
22
72
Annelize FLETCHER
Annelize FLETCHER #72
Female Vet
00:47:58.23
00:47:58.23
3
(15)
Vet
3
Female
15
9:35 min/km
23
179
Leanne MAYBERRY
Leanne MAYBERRY #179
Female Open
00:54:39.23
00:54:39.23
10
(16)
Open
10
Female
16
10:55 min/km
134
Robbie LENEPVEU
Robbie LENEPVEU #134
Female Vet
DNS
DNS
Vet
Female
min/km
118
Damian KNOX
Damian KNOX #118
Male Vet
DNS
DNS
Vet
Male
min/km
63
Colin BOWMAN
Colin BOWMAN #63
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
© 2023