City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
552
Cooper BENNETT
Cooper BENNETT #552
Male Y05
00:05:54.50
00:05:54.50
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
Wembley Downs
1
20
1.5
3:56 min/km
00:01:45.50
3:31 min/km
1
1
00:04:08.99
4:08 min/km
2
2
2
553
Lenny BROWN
Lenny BROWN #553
Male Y05
00:05:56.49
00:05:56.49
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:01.99
Male
2
Wembley Downs
2
16
1.5
3:57 min/km
00:01:49.56
3:39 min/km
3
3
00:04:06.93
4:06 min/km
1
1
3
455
Lucas LANDERS
Lucas LANDERS #455
Male Y05
00:06:07.75
00:06:07.75
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:13.25
Male
3
Wembley
1
12
1.5
4:05 min/km
00:01:47.95
3:35 min/km
2
2
00:04:19.80
4:19 min/km
4
4
4
358
Cooper POUSTIE
Cooper POUSTIE #358
Male Y05
00:06:11.76
00:06:11.76
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:17.26
Male
4
Mount Hawthorn
2
8
1.5
4:07 min/km
00:01:52.60
3:45 min/km
5
5
00:04:19.15
4:19 min/km
3
3
5
742
Heath MELODY
Heath MELODY #742
Male Y05
00:06:14.49
00:06:14.49
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:19.99
Male
5
Woodlands
2
4
1.5
4:09 min/km
00:01:54.04
3:48 min/km
7
7
00:04:20.45
4:20 min/km
5
5
6
160
Billy STRANG
Billy STRANG #160
Male Y05
00:06:16.82
00:06:16.82
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:22.32
Male
6
Floreat
1
4
1.5
4:11 min/km
00:01:53.20
3:46 min/km
6
6
00:04:23.61
4:23 min/km
7
7
7
741
Sebastian LYTTLE
Sebastian LYTTLE #741
Male Y05
00:06:18.64
00:06:18.64
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:24.14
Male
7
Woodlands
3
4
1.5
4:12 min/km
00:01:56.20
3:52 min/km
10
10
00:04:22.43
4:22 min/km
6
6
8
454
Oscar JOHN
Oscar JOHN #454
Male Y05
00:06:19.75
00:06:19.75
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:00:25.25
Male
8
Wembley
2
4
1.5
4:13 min/km
00:01:55.26
3:50 min/km
9
9
00:04:24.49
4:24 min/km
11
10
9
452
Aiden COSGROVE
Aiden COSGROVE #452
Male Y05
00:06:23.10
00:06:23.10
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:00:28.60
Male
9
Wembley
3
4
1.5
4:15 min/km
00:01:50.66
3:41 min/km
4
4
00:04:32.43
4:32 min/km
21
17
12
247
Xavier PERRY
Xavier PERRY #247
Male Y05
00:06:25.76
00:06:25.76
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:31.26
Male
10
Kapinara
1
4
1.5
4:17 min/km
00:02:01.55
4:03 min/km
22
17
00:04:24.21
4:24 min/km
10
9
14
357
Sam PEIRCE
Sam PEIRCE #357
Male Y05
00:06:28.40
00:06:28.40
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:00:33.90
Male
11
Mount Hawthorn
4
4
1.5
4:18 min/km
00:01:58.67
3:57 min/km
15
13
00:04:29.72
4:29 min/km
19
16
15
359
Jonah ROSE
Jonah ROSE #359
Male Y05
00:06:31.85
00:06:31.85
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:37.35
Male
12
Mount Hawthorn
5
4
1.5
4:21 min/km
00:02:04.59
4:09 min/km
32
22
00:04:27.25
4:27 min/km
14
12
16
646
Riley PAWLOWITSCH
Riley PAWLOWITSCH #646
Male Y05
00:06:33.01
00:06:33.01
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:00:38.51
Male
13
West Leederville
1
4
1.5
4:22 min/km
00:02:06.42
4:12 min/km
40
28
00:04:26.59
4:26 min/km
13
11
17
459
Matt STONE
Matt STONE #459
Male Y05
00:06:33.26
00:06:33.26
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:00:38.76
Male
14
Wembley
4
4
1.5
4:22 min/km
00:02:04.19
4:08 min/km
31
21
00:04:29.07
4:29 min/km
18
15
18
161
Oliver VAN AST
Oliver VAN AST #161
Male Y05
00:06:34.46
00:06:34.46
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:00:39.96
Male
15
Floreat
2
4
1.5
4:22 min/km
00:02:01.34
4:02 min/km
21
16
00:04:33.12
4:33 min/km
23
18
19
845
Ming GUO
Ming GUO #845
Male Y05
00:06:35.25
00:06:35.25
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:00:40.75
Male
16
Churchlands
1
4
1.5
4:23 min/km
00:02:01.67
4:03 min/km
23
18
00:04:33.58
4:33 min/km
24
19
21
842
Liam BURNS
Liam BURNS #842
Male Y05
00:06:36.09
00:06:36.09
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:41.59
Male
17
Churchlands
2
4
1.5
4:24 min/km
00:02:08.21
4:16 min/km
47
33
00:04:27.87
4:27 min/km
17
14
22
457
Seb RAWSON
Seb RAWSON #457
Male Y05
00:06:36.70
00:06:36.70
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:42.20
Male
18
Wembley
5
4
1.5
4:24 min/km
00:02:09.05
4:18 min/km
51
35
00:04:27.65
4:27 min/km
15
13
23
350
Cuba BRIAN
Cuba BRIAN #350
Male Y05
00:06:38.25
00:06:38.25
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:00:43.75
Male
19
Mount Hawthorn
6
4
1.5
4:25 min/km
00:02:14.33
4:28 min/km
72
50
00:04:23.92
4:23 min/km
9
8
24
353
Isaac CRONIN
Isaac CRONIN #353
Male Y05
00:06:40.26
00:06:40.26
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:00:45.76
Male
20
Mount Hawthorn
7
4
1.5
4:26 min/km
00:02:03.77
4:07 min/km
29
19
00:04:36.48
4:36 min/km
27
21
25
248
Henry PETHICK
Henry PETHICK #248
Male Y05
00:06:41.51
00:06:41.51
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:00:47.01
Male
21
Kapinara
2
4
1.5
4:27 min/km
00:01:58.90
3:57 min/km
16
14
00:04:42.61
4:42 min/km
34
27
29
453
Oliver HICKS
Oliver HICKS #453
Male Y05
00:06:44.20
00:06:44.20
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:00:49.70
Male
22
Wembley
6
4
1.5
4:29 min/km
00:02:08.03
4:16 min/km
46
32
00:04:36.16
4:36 min/km
25
20
30
939
Mitchell BURNETT
Mitchell BURNETT #939
Male Y05
00:06:44.75
00:06:44.75
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:00:50.25
Male
23
West Balcatta
2
4
1.5
4:29 min/km
00:02:07.03
4:14 min/km
43
30
00:04:37.72
4:37 min/km
30
24
31
244
Cooper GREEN
Cooper GREEN #244
Male Y05
00:06:45.83
00:06:45.83
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:00:51.33
Male
24
Kapinara
3
4
1.5
4:30 min/km
00:02:08.46
4:16 min/km
48
34
00:04:37.36
4:37 min/km
28
22
32
555
Dan KENNINGTON
Dan KENNINGTON #555
Male Y05
00:06:46.66
00:06:46.66
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:00:52.16
Male
25
Wembley Downs
3
4
1.5
4:31 min/km
00:01:54.17
3:48 min/km
8
8
00:04:52.48
4:52 min/km
48
37
33
42
Harry ALCOCK
Harry ALCOCK #42
Male Y05
00:06:46.75
00:06:46.75
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:00:52.25
Male
26
City Beach
2
4
1.5
4:31 min/km
00:01:58.67
3:57 min/km
14
12
00:04:48.08
4:48 min/km
43
32
34
551
Jasper BARNES-DURY
Jasper BARNES-DURY #551
Male Y05
00:06:48.68
00:06:48.68
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:00:54.18
Male
27
Wembley Downs
4
4
1.5
4:32 min/km
00:02:01.14
4:02 min/km
20
15
00:04:47.54
4:47 min/km
41
31
37
556
Dempsey NEWSOME
Dempsey NEWSOME #556
Male Y05
00:06:50.25
00:06:50.25
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:00:55.75
Male
28
Wembley Downs
5
4
1.5
4:33 min/km
00:02:06.85
4:13 min/km
41
29
00:04:43.40
4:43 min/km
35
28
38
642
Lewis BISHOP
Lewis BISHOP #642
Male Y05
00:06:50.26
00:06:50.26
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:00:55.76
Male
29
West Leederville
2
4
1.5
4:33 min/km
00:02:12.68
4:25 min/km
67
46
00:04:37.58
4:37 min/km
29
23
39
456
Kouta NGUYEN
Kouta NGUYEN #456
Male Y05
00:06:50.91
00:06:50.91
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:00:56.41
Male
30
Wembley
8
4
1.5
4:33 min/km
00:02:09.65
4:19 min/km
54
37
00:04:41.26
4:41 min/km
33
26
40
744
Michael TWOMEY
Michael TWOMEY #744
Male Y05
00:06:51.32
00:06:51.32
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:00:56.82
Male
31
Woodlands
4
4
1.5
4:34 min/km
00:02:12.08
4:24 min/km
64
44
00:04:39.23
4:39 min/km
31
25
41
246
Dominic LANIGAN
Dominic LANIGAN #246
Male Y05
00:06:52.12
00:06:52.12
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:00:57.62
Male
32
Kapinara
4
4
1.5
4:34 min/km
00:01:57.65
3:55 min/km
12
11
00:04:54.47
4:54 min/km
52
40
43
158
Bastian SCOTT FARRIS
Bastian SCOTT FARRIS #158
Male Y05
00:06:53.74
00:06:53.74
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:00:59.24
Male
33
Floreat
4
4
1.5
4:35 min/km
00:02:10.06
4:20 min/km
58
40
00:04:43.68
4:43 min/km
36
29
44
946
Jack WARD
Jack WARD #946
Male Y05
00:06:55.17
00:06:55.17
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:01:00.67
Male
34
West Balcatta
3
4
1.5
4:36 min/km
00:02:05.84
4:11 min/km
37
25
00:04:49.32
4:49 min/km
44
33
45
944
Christian PALASIN
Christian PALASIN #944
Male Y05
00:06:56.18
00:06:56.18
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:01:01.68
Male
35
West Balcatta
4
4
1.5
4:37 min/km
00:02:12.43
4:24 min/km
66
45
00:04:43.75
4:43 min/km
37
30
46
554
Josh CHAPMAN
Josh CHAPMAN #554
Male Y05
00:06:56.99
00:06:56.99
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:01:02.49
Male
36
Wembley Downs
6
4
1.5
4:37 min/km
00:02:04.92
4:09 min/km
34
23
00:04:52.06
4:52 min/km
46
35
49
356
Jett MORRIS
Jett MORRIS #356
Male Y05
00:07:00.01
00:07:00.01
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:01:05.51
Male
37
Mount Hawthorn
15
0
1.5
4:40 min/km
00:02:04.18
4:08 min/km
30
20
00:04:55.82
4:55 min/km
56
43
50
351
Sam CHALMERS
Sam CHALMERS #351
Male Y05
00:07:00.75
00:07:00.75
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:01:06.25
Male
38
Mount Hawthorn
16
0
1.5
4:40 min/km
00:02:07.92
4:15 min/km
45
31
00:04:52.83
4:52 min/km
50
39
51
558
Aiden ROGERS
Aiden ROGERS #558
Male Y05
00:07:02.48
00:07:02.48
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:01:07.98
Male
39
Wembley Downs
9
3
1.5
4:41 min/km
00:02:05.91
4:11 min/km
38
26
00:04:56.56
4:56 min/km
58
45
52
156
Thomas JORDAN
Thomas JORDAN #156
Male Y05
00:07:02.48
00:07:02.48
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:01:07.98
Male
40
Floreat
5
3
1.5
4:41 min/km
00:02:09.86
4:19 min/km
56
39
00:04:52.62
4:52 min/km
49
38
55
743
Rhys NELLIGAN
Rhys NELLIGAN #743
Male Y05
00:07:03.89
00:07:03.89
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:01:09.39
Male
41
Woodlands
5
3
1.5
4:42 min/km
00:02:11.45
4:22 min/km
62
42
00:04:52.44
4:52 min/km
47
36
56
647
Jack SMITHERINGALE
Jack SMITHERINGALE #647
Male Y05
00:07:05.52
00:07:05.52
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:01:11.02
Male
42
West Leederville
3
3
1.5
4:43 min/km
00:02:10.17
4:20 min/km
59
41
00:04:55.34
4:55 min/km
55
42
57
242
Luke DAVIS
Luke DAVIS #242
Male Y05
00:07:05.94
00:07:05.94
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:01:11.44
Male
43
Kapinara
5
3
1.5
4:43 min/km
00:02:09.44
4:18 min/km
53
36
00:04:56.49
4:56 min/km
57
44
58
848
Lachie NORMORE
Lachie NORMORE #848
Male Y05
00:07:08.78
00:07:08.78
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:01:14.28
Male
44
Churchlands
3
3
1.5
4:45 min/km
00:02:16.96
4:33 min/km
82
55
00:04:51.82
4:51 min/km
45
34
59
153
Gabriel GILTROW
Gabriel GILTROW #153
Male Y05
00:07:09.00
00:07:09.00
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:01:14.50
Male
45
Floreat
6
3
1.5
4:46 min/km
00:02:09.67
4:19 min/km
55
38
00:04:59.32
4:59 min/km
62
47
64
43
Ryder CAMPBELL
Ryder CAMPBELL #43
Male Y05
00:07:14.88
00:07:14.88
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:01:20.38
Male
46
City Beach
4
3
1.5
4:49 min/km
00:02:14.15
4:28 min/km
70
49
00:05:00.73
5:00 min/km
65
49
65
841
Boston BRADSHAW
Boston BRADSHAW #841
Male Y05
00:07:15.29
00:07:15.29
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:01:20.79
Male
47
Churchlands
4
3
1.5
4:50 min/km
00:02:16.67
4:33 min/km
81
54
00:04:58.62
4:58 min/km
60
46
66
451
Matthew BLACK
Matthew BLACK #451
Male Y05
00:07:16.91
00:07:16.91
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:01:22.41
Male
48
Wembley
9
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:02:12.97
4:25 min/km
68
47
00:05:03.93
5:03 min/km
72
54
67
644
Felix COOLEY
Felix COOLEY #644
Male Y05
00:07:17.01
00:07:17.01
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:01:22.51
Male
49
West Leederville
4
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:02:15.55
4:31 min/km
78
52
00:05:01.45
5:01 min/km
66
50
68
643
Daniel BUTLER
Daniel BUTLER #643
Male Y05
00:07:17.01
00:07:17.01
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:01:22.51
Male
50
West Leederville
5
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:02:11.91
4:23 min/km
63
43
00:05:05.10
5:05 min/km
73
55
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)