Busselton Festival Events
5 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run
2.5km Run
1km Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
6
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #6
Female 35+
00:14:48.4
00:14:48.4
1
(4)
35+
1
Female
4
14:48 min/km
00:07:11.7
2:52 min/km
7
1
3
00:07:36.7
3:02 min/km
9
1
4
14
30
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #30
Female 35+
00:15:33.5
00:15:33.5
2
(7)
35+
2
00:00:45.1
Female
7
15:33 min/km
00:07:29.5
2:59 min/km
12
2
6
00:08:04.0
3:13 min/km
14
2
7
18
4
Katherine BAYLY
Katherine BAYLY #4
Female 35+
00:17:44.8
00:17:44.8
3
(9)
35+
3
00:02:56.4
Female
9
17:44 min/km
00:08:30.6
3:24 min/km
18
3
9
00:09:14.2
3:41 min/km
19
3
9
22
81
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #81
Female 35+
00:18:33.0
00:18:33.0
4
(11)
35+
4
00:03:44.6
Female
11
18:33 min/km
00:09:13.9
3:41 min/km
23
5
12
00:09:19.1
3:43 min/km
20
4
10
24
16
Annemarie DEMBO
Annemarie DEMBO #16
Female 35+
00:18:46.5
00:18:46.5
5
(13)
35+
5
00:03:58.1
Female
13
18:46 min/km
00:09:04.0
3:37 min/km
22
4
11
00:09:42.5
3:53 min/km
24
5
13
30
57
Natasha PERTWEE
Natasha PERTWEE #57
Female 35+
00:20:07.8
00:20:07.8
6
(15)
35+
6
00:05:19.4
Female
15
20:07 min/km
00:09:29.4
3:47 min/km
29
6
15
00:10:38.4
4:15 min/km
31
7
16
31
28
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #28
Female 35+
00:20:59.0
00:20:59.0
7
(16)
35+
7
00:06:10.6
Female
16
20:59 min/km
00:10:16.0
4:06 min/km
32
7
16
00:10:43.0
4:17 min/km
32
8
17
32
63
Robyn RICHMOND
Robyn RICHMOND #63
Female 35+
00:21:14.7
00:21:14.7
8
(17)
35+
8
00:06:26.3
Female
17
21:14 min/km
00:10:38.2
4:15 min/km
34
8
17
00:10:36.5
4:14 min/km
30
6
15
34
29
Angela HAMERSLEY
Angela HAMERSLEY #29
Female 35+
00:21:37.3
00:21:37.3
9
(18)
35+
9
00:06:48.9
Female
18
21:37 min/km
00:10:39.2
4:15 min/km
35
9
18
00:10:58.1
4:23 min/km
35
10
19
37
3
Michelle BAKER
Michelle BAKER #3
Female 35+
00:21:54.2
00:21:54.2
10
(19)
35+
10
00:07:05.8
Female
19
21:54 min/km
00:10:56.3
4:22 min/km
37
10
19
00:10:57.9
4:23 min/km
34
9
18
42
59
Karen POTTS
Karen POTTS #59
Female 35+
00:23:35.3
00:23:35.3
11
(22)
35+
11
00:08:46.9
Female
22
23:35 min/km
00:11:20.0
4:31 min/km
41
11
21
00:12:15.3
4:54 min/km
42
11
22
44
13
Annemarie DE LEO
Annemarie DE LEO #13
Female 35+
00:23:46.4
00:23:46.4
12
(23)
35+
12
00:08:58.0
Female
23
23:46 min/km
00:11:26.0
4:34 min/km
45
13
24
00:12:20.4
4:56 min/km
43
12
23
45
54
Tricia MILLER
Tricia MILLER #54
Female 35+
00:24:04.0
00:24:04.0
13
(24)
35+
13
00:09:15.6
Female
24
24:04 min/km
00:11:22.0
4:32 min/km
44
12
23
00:12:42.0
5:04 min/km
46
14
25
46
69
Claire SLATER
Claire SLATER #69
Female 35+
00:24:50.2
00:24:50.2
14
(25)
35+
14
00:10:01.8
Female
25
24:50 min/km
00:12:13.1
4:53 min/km
49
14
25
00:12:37.1
5:02 min/km
45
13
24
48
45
April KINNEY
April KINNEY #45
Female 35+
00:25:21.1
00:25:21.1
15
(26)
35+
15
00:10:32.7
Female
26
25:21 min/km
00:12:14.2
4:53 min/km
50
15
26
00:13:06.9
5:14 min/km
48
15
26
50
68
Natsuno SASAKI
Natsuno SASAKI #68
Female 35+
00:25:26.2
00:25:26.2
16
(27)
35+
16
00:10:37.8
Female
27
25:26 min/km
00:12:15.0
4:54 min/km
51
16
27
00:13:11.2
5:16 min/km
49
16
27
55
7
Heather BROWN
Heather BROWN #7
Female 35+
00:27:09.8
00:27:09.8
17
(28)
35+
17
00:12:21.4
Female
28
27:09 min/km
00:13:13.4
5:17 min/km
54
17
28
00:13:56.4
5:34 min/km
56
18
29
56
9
Samantha CARRICK
Samantha CARRICK #9
Female 35+
00:27:10.2
00:27:10.2
18
(29)
35+
18
00:12:21.8
Female
29
27:10 min/km
00:13:25.9
5:22 min/km
56
18
29
00:13:44.3
5:29 min/km
55
17
28
58
75
Tessa VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
Tessa VAN DER WESTHUYZEN #75
Female 35+
00:30:00.5
00:30:00.5
19
(30)
35+
19
00:15:12.1
Female
30
30:00 min/km
00:14:58.9
5:59 min/km
61
21
32
00:15:01.6
6:00 min/km
57
19
30
60
1
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #1
Female 35+
00:30:23.3
00:30:23.3
20
(31)
35+
20
00:15:34.9
Female
31
30:23 min/km
00:14:51.6
5:56 min/km
59
19
30
00:15:31.7
6:12 min/km
61
20
31
61
22
Jan ECCLES
Jan ECCLES #22
Female 35+
00:30:51.9
00:30:51.9
21
(32)
35+
21
00:16:03.5
Female
32
30:51 min/km
00:14:54.4
5:57 min/km
60
20
31
00:15:57.5
6:22 min/km
63
21
32
62
44
Cathie KEOGH
Cathie KEOGH #44
Female 35+
00:31:32.2
00:31:32.2
22
(33)
35+
22
00:16:43.8
Female
33
31:32 min/km
00:15:07.3
6:02 min/km
62
22
33
00:16:24.9
6:33 min/km
64
22
33
65
60
Andrea PREECE
Andrea PREECE #60
Female 35+
00:34:38.1
00:34:38.1
23
(34)
35+
23
00:19:49.7
Female
34
34:38 min/km
00:16:42.8
6:41 min/km
63
23
34
00:17:55.3
7:10 min/km
65
23
34
66
114
Leah DROWLEY
Leah DROWLEY #114
Female 35+
00:35:03.3
00:35:03.3
24
(35)
35+
24
00:20:14.9
Female
35
35:03 min/km
00:17:01.0
6:48 min/km
66
24
35
00:18:02.3
7:12 min/km
66
24
35
77
Chantelle VORENBERG
Chantelle VORENBERG #77
Female 35+
DNF
DNF
35+
Female
79
Teresa WEBB
Teresa WEBB #79
Female 35+
DNF
DNF
35+
Female
00:11:41.0
4:40 min/km
71
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #71
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
62
Suzanne REYNOLDS
Suzanne REYNOLDS #62
Female 35+
DNF
DNF
35+
Female
00:16:54.3
6:45 min/km
67
Deborah SALKELD
Deborah SALKELD #67
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
52
Suzanne MCMAHON
Suzanne MCMAHON #52
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
56
Rhonda PEARSALL
Rhonda PEARSALL #56
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
20
Sharon DUNCAN
Sharon DUNCAN #20
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
© 2023