Kangaroo Hoppet 2014
23 Aug 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
42km Kangaroo Hoppet
21km Australian Birkebeiner
7km Joey Hoppet
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (377 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
199
1136
Marvena VAN KANN
Marvena VAN KANN #1136
Female U65
00:42:20.387
00:42:20.387
4
(99)
U65
4
Female
99
AUS
6:02 min/km
216
1360
Deilia MURRAY
Deilia MURRAY #1360
Female U65
00:45:12.213
00:45:12.213
5
(108)
U65
5
Female
108
AUS
6:27 min/km
273
1203
Natalia PHOTIOS
Natalia PHOTIOS #1203
Female U65
00:59:33.510
00:59:33.510
6
(137)
U65
6
Female
137
RUS
8:30 min/km
331
1237
Christine DAVEY
Christine DAVEY #1237
Female U65
01:18:38.113
01:18:38.113
7
(169)
U65
7
Female
169
AUS
11:14 min/km
252
1225
Alan TODD
Alan TODD #1225
Male U65
00:53:23.160
00:53:23.160
1
(128)
U65
1
Male
128
AUS
7:37 min/km
269
1189
Daniel HALLORAN
Daniel HALLORAN #1189
Male U65
00:57:20.300
00:57:20.300
2
(136)
U65
2
Male
136
AUS
8:11 min/km
288
1153
Mark HAYWARD
Mark HAYWARD #1153
Male U65
01:04:07.240
01:04:07.240
3
(144)
U65
3
Male
144
AUS
9:09 min/km
176
1132
Cath KERR
Cath KERR #1132
Female U70
00:39:21.187
00:39:21.187
1
(84)
U70
1
Female
84
AUS
5:37 min/km
215
1358
Brit-Lillian GAARDE
Brit-Lillian GAARDE #1358
Female U70
00:44:52.437
00:44:52.437
2
(107)
U70
2
Female
107
NOR
6:24 min/km
230
1292
Peta PASSALAQUA
Peta PASSALAQUA #1292
Female U70
00:48:38.477
00:48:38.477
3
(117)
U70
3
Female
117
AUS
6:56 min/km
234
1282
John TREVIVIAN
John TREVIVIAN #1282
Male U70
00:48:52.913
00:48:52.913
1
(114)
U70
1
Male
114
AUS
6:58 min/km
278
1201
Edward LINNELL
Edward LINNELL #1201
Male U70
01:00:59.483
01:00:59.483
2
(140)
U70
2
Male
140
AUS
8:42 min/km
315
1258
Richard ROUTH
Richard ROUTH #1258
Male U70
01:12:57.460
01:12:57.460
3
(157)
U70
3
Male
157
AUS
10:25 min/km
316
1245
Bill SYKES
Bill SYKES #1245
Male U70
01:13:09.877
01:13:09.877
4
(158)
U70
4
Male
158
AUS
10:27 min/km
202
1122
John ISER
John ISER #1122
Male U75
00:42:45.527
00:42:45.527
1
(102)
U75
1
Male
102
AUS
6:06 min/km
323
1211
Ron STRIDE
Ron STRIDE #1211
Male U75
01:15:01.223
01:15:01.223
2
(160)
U75
2
Male
160
AUS
10:43 min/km
312
1216
Danielle NADJ
Danielle NADJ #1216
Female U8
01:12:19.307
01:12:19.307
1
(157)
U8
1
Female
157
AUS
10:19 min/km
334
1263
Stevie TANASKOVIC
Stevie TANASKOVIC #1263
Female U8
01:23:42.757
01:23:42.757
2
(172)
U8
2
Female
172
AUS
11:57 min/km
336
1273
Lilly MACAULAY
Lilly MACAULAY #1273
Female U8
01:24:31.847
01:24:31.847
3
(174)
U8
3
Female
174
AUS
12:04 min/km
338
1352
Evie HART
Evie HART #1352
Female U8
01:33:34.977
01:33:34.977
4
(176)
U8
4
Female
176
AUS
13:22 min/km
277
1377
Alec FRANZKE
Alec FRANZKE #1377
Male U8
01:00:57.520
01:00:57.520
1
(139)
U8
1
Male
139
AUS
8:42 min/km
301
1165
Taylor ATHERSTONE
Taylor ATHERSTONE #1165
Male U8
01:06:10.423
01:06:10.423
2
(151)
U8
2
Male
151
AUS
9:27 min/km
341
1257
Angus MCLENNAN
Angus MCLENNAN #1257
Male U8
01:33:58.633
01:33:58.633
3
(164)
U8
3
Male
164
AUS
13:25 min/km
126
1081
Gordon SMITH
Gordon SMITH #1081
Male U80
00:32:21.597
00:32:21.597
1
(71)
U80
1
Male
71
AUS
4:37 min/km
138
1105
Kauko MIKKONEN
Kauko MIKKONEN #1105
Male U80
00:33:41.163
00:33:41.163
2
(77)
U80
2
Male
77
AUS
4:48 min/km
175
1113
Robin HILL
Robin HILL #1113
Male U80
00:39:12.930
00:39:12.930
3
(92)
U80
3
Male
92
AUS
5:36 min/km
247
1208
Frank DONDIO
Frank DONDIO #1208
Male U80
00:52:40.557
00:52:40.557
4
(125)
U80
4
Male
125
AUS
7:31 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (377 items)
© 2023