Kangaroo Hoppet 2014
23 Aug 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
42km Kangaroo Hoppet
21km Australian Birkebeiner
7km Joey Hoppet
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (377 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
201
1365
Angus TROUP
Angus TROUP #1365
Male U30
00:42:32.860
00:42:32.860
1
(101)
U30
1
Male
101
AUS
6:04 min/km
202
1122
John ISER
John ISER #1122
Male U75
00:42:45.527
00:42:45.527
1
(102)
U75
1
Male
102
AUS
6:06 min/km
203
1243
Paul GILL
Paul GILL #1243
Male U55
00:42:51.233
00:42:51.233
5
(103)
U55
5
Male
103
AUS
6:07 min/km
204
1174
Glenn PATMORE
Glenn PATMORE #1174
Male U55
00:43:12.140
00:43:12.140
6
(104)
U55
6
Male
104
AUS
6:10 min/km
205
1193
Steph EAGLE
Steph EAGLE #1193
Female U30
00:43:18.417
00:43:18.417
3
(101)
U30
3
Female
101
AUS
6:11 min/km
206
1175
Kai MURNANE
Kai MURNANE #1175
Male U10
00:43:24.450
00:43:24.450
7
(105)
U10
7
Male
105
USA
6:12 min/km
207
1139
Alex HOPPER
Alex HOPPER #1139
Male U18
00:43:34.847
00:43:34.847
11
(106)
U18
11
Male
106
AUS
6:13 min/km
208
1210
Emma PREST
Emma PREST #1210
Female U10
00:43:46.457
00:43:46.457
3
(102)
U10
3
Female
102
AUS
6:15 min/km
209
1209
Andrew PREST
Andrew PREST #1209
Male U45
00:43:47.957
00:43:47.957
6
(107)
U45
6
Male
107
AUS
6:15 min/km
210
1241
Claire BOWRING
Claire BOWRING #1241
Female U12
00:43:52.137
00:43:52.137
14
(103)
U12
14
Female
103
AUS
6:16 min/km
211
1134
Amelia FEATHERSTON
Amelia FEATHERSTON #1134
Female U35
00:44:01.827
00:44:01.827
2
(104)
U35
2
Female
104
AUS
6:17 min/km
212
1382
Stephen CATTANACH
Stephen CATTANACH #1382
Male U60
00:44:19.177
00:44:19.177
4
(108)
U60
4
Male
108
AUS
6:19 min/km
213
1383
Mary Louise CATTANACH
Mary Louise CATTANACH #1383
Female U25
00:44:19.380
00:44:19.380
4
(105)
U25
4
Female
105
AUS
6:19 min/km
214
1355
Elizabeth HINDLE
Elizabeth HINDLE #1355
Female U20
00:44:23.640
00:44:23.640
4
(106)
U20
4
Female
106
AUS
6:20 min/km
215
1358
Brit-Lillian GAARDE
Brit-Lillian GAARDE #1358
Female U70
00:44:52.437
00:44:52.437
2
(107)
U70
2
Female
107
NOR
6:24 min/km
216
1360
Deilia MURRAY
Deilia MURRAY #1360
Female U65
00:45:12.213
00:45:12.213
5
(108)
U65
5
Female
108
AUS
6:27 min/km
217
1311
Nick BEVIS
Nick BEVIS #1311
Male U35
00:45:14.963
00:45:14.963
3
(109)
U35
3
Male
109
AUS
6:27 min/km
218
1310
Amelia BEVIS
Amelia BEVIS #1310
Male Pouch
00:45:16.187
00:45:16.187
5
(110)
Pouch
5
Male
110
AUS
6:28 min/km
219
1340
Fiona WIGG
Fiona WIGG #1340
Female U55
00:45:45.217
00:45:45.217
10
(109)
U55
10
Female
109
AUS
6:32 min/km
220
1178
Lisa HUI
Lisa HUI #1178
Female U50
00:45:54.707
00:45:54.707
3
(110)
U50
3
Female
110
AUS
6:33 min/km
221
1179
Pema HAYMAN
Pema HAYMAN #1179
Female U12
00:45:55.210
00:45:55.210
15
(111)
U12
15
Female
111
AUS
6:33 min/km
222
1344
Kira GRACE
Kira GRACE #1344
Female U16
00:45:57.967
00:45:57.967
21
(112)
U16
21
Female
112
AUS
6:33 min/km
223
1235
Lachlan ADAMS
Lachlan ADAMS #1235
Male U12
00:46:29.193
00:46:29.193
14
(111)
U12
14
Male
111
AUS
6:38 min/km
224
1224
Catriona MCKINNON
Catriona MCKINNON #1224
Female U55
00:47:09.717
00:47:09.717
11
(113)
U55
11
Female
113
AUS
6:44 min/km
225
1045
Rosemary OLDIS
Rosemary OLDIS #1045
Female U60
00:47:13.880
00:47:13.880
3
(114)
U60
3
Female
114
AUS
6:44 min/km
226
1276
Madison CLARKE
Madison CLARKE #1276
Female U16
00:47:34.720
00:47:34.720
22
(115)
U16
22
Female
115
AUS
6:47 min/km
227
1277
Charles CLARKE
Charles CLARKE #1277
Male U45
00:47:35.723
00:47:35.723
7
(112)
U45
7
Male
112
AUS
6:47 min/km
228
1343
Ethan GRACE
Ethan GRACE #1343
Male U12
00:47:38.303
00:47:38.303
15
(113)
U12
15
Male
113
AUS
6:48 min/km
229
1264
Georgina FONAY
Georgina FONAY #1264
Female U55
00:48:09.220
00:48:09.220
12
(116)
U55
12
Female
116
AUS
6:52 min/km
230
1292
Peta PASSALAQUA
Peta PASSALAQUA #1292
Female U70
00:48:38.477
00:48:38.477
3
(117)
U70
3
Female
117
AUS
6:56 min/km
231
1170
Linda TERLIKAR
Linda TERLIKAR #1170
Female U55
00:48:39.220
00:48:39.220
13
(118)
U55
13
Female
118
AUS
6:57 min/km
232
1328
Maria BONGIOVANNI
Maria BONGIOVANNI #1328
Female U55
00:48:41.613
00:48:41.613
14
(119)
U55
14
Female
119
AUS
6:57 min/km
233
1329
Ella GOULD
Ella GOULD #1329
Female U16
00:48:47.980
00:48:47.980
23
(120)
U16
23
Female
120
AUS
6:58 min/km
234
1282
John TREVIVIAN
John TREVIVIAN #1282
Male U70
00:48:52.913
00:48:52.913
1
(114)
U70
1
Male
114
AUS
6:58 min/km
235
1289
Kerryn CRUMP
Kerryn CRUMP #1289
Female U55
00:49:01.833
00:49:01.833
15
(121)
U55
15
Female
121
AUS
7:00 min/km
236
1222
David MCCABE
David MCCABE #1222
Male O80
00:49:24.127
00:49:24.127
2
(115)
O80
2
Male
115
AUS
7:03 min/km
237
1130
Gary PHILLIPS
Gary PHILLIPS #1130
Male U55
00:49:27.337
00:49:27.337
7
(116)
U55
7
Male
116
AUS
7:03 min/km
238
1126
Andrew GRIMM
Andrew GRIMM #1126
Male U40
00:49:58.183
00:49:58.183
3
(117)
U40
3
Male
117
AUS
7:08 min/km
239
1334
Arana BENNE KEEBLE
Arana BENNE KEEBLE #1334
Female U10
00:50:14.120
00:50:14.120
4
(122)
U10
4
Female
122
AUS
7:10 min/km
240
1124
Ian NEUHAUS
Ian NEUHAUS #1124
Male U60
00:51:41.647
00:51:41.647
5
(118)
U60
5
Male
118
AUS
7:23 min/km
241
1250
Aaron HERMAN
Aaron HERMAN #1250
Male U14
00:51:52.237
00:51:52.237
18
(119)
U14
18
Male
119
AUS
7:24 min/km
242
1182
Isaac ARMITAGE
Isaac ARMITAGE #1182
Male U10
00:51:55.733
00:51:55.733
8
(120)
U10
8
Male
120
AUS
7:25 min/km
243
1104
Jamie ARMITAGE
Jamie ARMITAGE #1104
Male U40
00:51:56.237
00:51:56.237
4
(121)
U40
4
Male
121
AUS
7:25 min/km
244
1295
Dylan COSGRIFF
Dylan COSGRIFF #1295
Male U12
00:52:19.860
00:52:19.860
16
(122)
U12
16
Male
122
AUS
7:28 min/km
245
1299
Kevin COSGRIFF
Kevin COSGRIFF #1299
Male U45
00:52:21.853
00:52:21.853
8
(123)
U45
8
Male
123
AUS
7:28 min/km
246
1387
Jimmy DERRICK
Jimmy DERRICK #1387
Male U10
00:52:32.820
00:52:32.820
9
(124)
U10
9
Male
124
AUS
7:30 min/km
247
1208
Frank DONDIO
Frank DONDIO #1208
Male U80
00:52:40.557
00:52:40.557
4
(125)
U80
4
Male
125
AUS
7:31 min/km
248
1142
Mary ADAMS
Mary ADAMS #1142
Female U55
00:52:59.483
00:52:59.483
16
(123)
U55
16
Female
123
AUS
7:34 min/km
249
1312
Felicity GOULD
Felicity GOULD #1312
Female U35
00:53:02.717
00:53:02.717
3
(124)
U35
3
Female
124
AUS
7:34 min/km
250
1313
Annabel GOULD
Annabel GOULD #1313
Male Pouch
00:53:03.723
00:53:03.723
6
(126)
Pouch
6
Male
126
AUS
7:34 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (377 items)
© 2023