Sids and Kids Sunshine Beach Run
22 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run/Walk
3km Run/Walk
1km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (208 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
57
1129
Julie PERKIN
Julie PERKIN #1129
Female Senior 13+
00:16:02.10
00:16:02.10
(Finished)
17
(34)
Finished
Senior 13+
17
Female
34
15:54 min/km
Wave 5
102
1136
Justin BARRICK
Justin BARRICK #1136
Male Senior 13+
00:21:38.52
00:21:38.52
(Finished)
24
(46)
Finished
Senior 13+
24
Male
46
20:59 min/km
Wave 5
101
1137
Rhys BARRICK
Rhys BARRICK #1137
Male Child (0-2)
00:21:36.30
00:21:36.30
(Finished)
5
(45)
Finished
Child (0-2)
5
Male
45
20:55 min/km
Wave 5
103
1138
Piper BARRICK
Piper BARRICK #1138
Female Child (0-2)
00:21:40.78
00:21:40.78
(Finished)
2
(57)
Finished
Child (0-2)
2
Female
57
21:02 min/km
Wave 5
172
1139
Barbara JONES
Barbara JONES #1139
Female Senior 13+
00:30:54.16
00:30:54.16
(Finished)
58
(97)
Finished
Senior 13+
58
Female
97
29:57 min/km
Wave 5
133
1140
Katharine MIDGLEY
Katharine MIDGLEY #1140
Female Senior 13+
00:24:15.57
00:24:15.57
(Finished)
45
(76)
Finished
Senior 13+
45
Female
76
23:04 min/km
Wave 5
134
1141
Neil MIDGLEY
Neil MIDGLEY #1141
Male Senior 13+
00:24:16.18
00:24:16.18
(Finished)
31
(58)
Finished
Senior 13+
31
Male
58
23:05 min/km
Wave 5
135
1142
Hudson MIDGLEY
Hudson MIDGLEY #1142
Male Child (0-2)
00:24:18.40
00:24:18.40
(Finished)
10
(59)
Finished
Child (0-2)
10
Male
59
23:07 min/km
Wave 5
131
1143
Jean MIDGLEY
Jean MIDGLEY #1143
Female Senior 13+
00:24:14.33
00:24:14.33
(Finished)
43
(74)
Finished
Senior 13+
43
Female
74
24:14 min/km
Wave 5
136
1144
Michael MIDGLEY
Michael MIDGLEY #1144
Male Senior 13+
00:24:19.64
00:24:19.64
(Finished)
32
(60)
Finished
Senior 13+
32
Male
60
23:09 min/km
Wave 5
137
1145
Reeva MIDGLEY
Reeva MIDGLEY #1145
Female Child (0-2)
00:24:19.64
00:24:19.64
(Finished)
4
(77)
Finished
Child (0-2)
4
Female
77
24:19 min/km
Wave 5
1146
Ethan ODGERS
Ethan ODGERS #1146
Male Child (3-12)
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Child (3-12)
Male
min/km
Wave 5
1147
Kyle ODGERS
Kyle ODGERS #1147
Male Child (3-12)
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Child (3-12)
Male
min/km
Wave 5
91
1148
Luke SMITH
Luke SMITH #1148
Male Senior 13+
00:20:02.64
00:20:02.64
(Finished)
19
(40)
Finished
Senior 13+
19
Male
40
19:18 min/km
Wave 5
168
1149
Brad SMITH
Brad SMITH #1149
Male Senior 13+
00:30:39.69
00:30:39.69
(Finished)
39
(75)
Finished
Senior 13+
39
Male
75
29:48 min/km
Wave 5
169
1150
Jeanette SMITH
Jeanette SMITH #1150
Female Senior 13+
00:30:42.74
00:30:42.74
(Finished)
57
(94)
Finished
Senior 13+
57
Female
94
29:46 min/km
Wave 5
173
1151
Elizabeth SMITH
Elizabeth SMITH #1151
Female Child (0-2)
00:30:57.03
00:30:57.03
(Finished)
7
(98)
Finished
Child (0-2)
7
Female
98
30:00 min/km
Wave 5
170
1152
Lucy SMITH
Lucy SMITH #1152
Female Child (0-2)
00:30:42.74
00:30:42.74
(Finished)
5
(95)
Finished
Child (0-2)
5
Female
95
30:42 min/km
Wave 5
1167
Thea BRAYSHAW
Thea BRAYSHAW #1167
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
min/km
Wave 5
20
1168
Darcy FLOYD
Darcy FLOYD #1168
Male Child (3-12)
00:10:17.13
00:10:17.13
(Finished)
8
(12)
Finished
Child (3-12)
8
Male
12
10:16 min/km
Wave 5
146
1175
Sara HODGEN
Sara HODGEN #1175
Female Child (3-12)
00:25:13.93
00:25:13.93
(Finished)
30
(81)
Finished
Child (3-12)
30
Female
81
24:34 min/km
Wave 5
1176
Vicki LADYMAN
Vicki LADYMAN #1176
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 5
104
1177
Julianne MANNING
Julianne MANNING #1177
Female Senior 13+
00:22:33.94
00:22:33.94
(Finished)
33
(58)
Finished
Senior 13+
33
Female
58
21:59 min/km
Wave 5
21
1178
Katja MCNEIL
Katja MCNEIL #1178
Female Senior 13+
00:10:46.79
00:10:46.79
(Finished)
5
(9)
Finished
Senior 13+
5
Female
9
10:44 min/km
Wave 5
15
1179
Kennan MCNEIL
Kennan MCNEIL #1179
Male Child (3-12)
00:09:28.01
00:09:28.01
(Finished)
6
(8)
Finished
Child (3-12)
6
Male
8
9:25 min/km
Wave 5
1182
Andrea WILLCOX
Andrea WILLCOX #1182
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 5
1183
Lachlan WILLCOX
Lachlan WILLCOX #1183
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
min/km
Wave 5
1188
Tracy BRYAN
Tracy BRYAN #1188
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 5
82
1185
Justine MCFARLANE
Justine MCFARLANE #1185
Female Senior 13+
00:19:14.89
00:19:14.89
(Finished)
29
(47)
Finished
Senior 13+
29
Female
47
18:56 min/km
Wave 5
61
1186
Kai MCFARLANE
Kai MCFARLANE #1186
Male Child (3-12)
00:17:23.51
00:17:23.51
(Finished)
14
(27)
Finished
Child (3-12)
14
Male
27
17:07 min/km
Wave 5
83
1187
Bodhi MCFARLANE
Bodhi MCFARLANE #1187
Male Child (0-2)
00:19:14.90
00:19:14.90
(Finished)
3
(36)
Finished
Child (0-2)
3
Male
36
18:55 min/km
Wave 5
90
1189
David MOURITZ
David MOURITZ #1189
Male Senior 13+
00:19:59.58
00:19:59.58
(Finished)
18
(39)
Finished
Senior 13+
18
Male
39
19:11 min/km
Wave 5
1190
Naomi SMITH
Naomi SMITH #1190
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 5
8
1195
Isabelle OREO
Isabelle OREO #1195
Female Child (3-12)
00:07:59.87
00:07:59.87
(Finished)
4
(4)
Finished
Child (3-12)
4
Female
4
7:58 min/km
Wave 5
5
1196
Zac OREO
Zac OREO #1196
Male Senior 13+
00:07:59.27
00:07:59.27
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
Senior 13+
1
Male
2
7:57 min/km
Wave 5
47
1193
Poppy FINUCANE
Poppy FINUCANE #1193
Female Child (3-12)
00:14:59.74
00:14:59.74
(Finished)
14
(26)
Finished
Child (3-12)
14
Female
26
14:58 min/km
Wave 5
96
1194
Tilly FINUCANE
Tilly FINUCANE #1194
Female Child (3-12)
00:20:45.02
00:20:45.02
(Finished)
23
(55)
Finished
Child (3-12)
23
Female
55
20:40 min/km
Wave 5
95
1192
Mark FINUCANE
Mark FINUCANE #1192
Male Senior 13+
00:20:43.64
00:20:43.64
(Finished)
20
(41)
Finished
Senior 13+
20
Male
41
20:36 min/km
Wave 5
177
1244
Jess ALLEN
Jess ALLEN #1244
Female Senior 13+
00:31:54.41
00:31:54.41
(Finished)
60
(102)
Finished
Senior 13+
60
Female
102
28:05 min/km
Wave 5
1240
Adam SIMPSON
Adam SIMPSON #1240
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
min/km
Wave 5
153
1245
Jo DAVEY
Jo DAVEY #1245
Female Senior 13+
00:26:01.10
00:26:01.10
(Finished)
50
(85)
Finished
Senior 13+
50
Female
85
26:01 min/km
Wave 5
73
1241
Allie SIMPSON
Allie SIMPSON #1241
Female Child (3-12)
00:18:18.58
00:18:18.58
(Finished)
17
(42)
Finished
Child (3-12)
17
Female
42
17:53 min/km
Wave 5
76
1242
Gary HODGKINSON
Gary HODGKINSON #1242
Male Senior 13+
00:18:22.03
00:18:22.03
(Finished)
15
(32)
Finished
Senior 13+
15
Male
32
16:58 min/km
Wave 5
75
1243
Janet FOULDS
Janet FOULDS #1243
Female Senior 13+
00:18:20.81
00:18:20.81
(Finished)
26
(44)
Finished
Senior 13+
26
Female
44
16:56 min/km
Wave 5
84
1225
Thomas RICHARDSON
Thomas RICHARDSON #1225
Female Child (3-12)
00:19:15.00
00:19:15.00
(Finished)
18
(48)
Finished
Child (3-12)
18
Female
48
19:13 min/km
Wave 5
22
1200
Adam RICHARDSON
Adam RICHARDSON #1200
Male Senior 13+
00:10:52.63
00:10:52.63
(Finished)
4
(13)
Finished
Senior 13+
4
Male
13
10:51 min/km
Wave 5
63
1231
Fiona ARON
Fiona ARON #1231
Female Senior 13+
00:17:30.07
00:17:30.07
(Finished)
18
(35)
Finished
Senior 13+
18
Female
35
17:07 min/km
Wave 5
2
1198
Ella RICHARDSON
Ella RICHARDSON #1198
Female Child (3-12)
00:07:24.78
00:07:24.78
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Child (3-12)
1
Female
1
7:24 min/km
Wave 5
9
1199
Michelle RICHARDSON
Michelle RICHARDSON #1199
Female Senior 13+
00:08:08.61
00:08:08.61
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished
Senior 13+
1
Female
5
8:07 min/km
Wave 5
11
1197
James RICHARDSON
James RICHARDSON #1197
Male Child (3-12)
00:09:04.63
00:09:04.63
(Finished)
4
(6)
Finished
Child (3-12)
4
Male
6
9:04 min/km
Wave 5
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (208 items)
© 2023