Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run
19 Oct 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
BHP Billiton Worsley Alumina 10km Run
Westpac 5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (429 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
209
726
Debbie PAYNE
Debbie PAYNE #726
Female 50+
00:52:19
00:52:19
(Finished)
31
(151)
Finished
50+
31
Female
151
10:27 min/km
210
804
Natalie TURVEY
Natalie TURVEY #804
Female Open
00:52:19
00:52:19
(Finished)
95
(152)
Finished
Open
95
Female
152
10:27 min/km
212
532
Abbey BROWNE
Abbey BROWNE #532
Female Under 8
00:52:27
00:52:27
(Finished)
4
(153)
Finished
Under 8
4
Female
153
10:29 min/km
215
1150
Megan FAULKNER
Megan FAULKNER #1150
Female Under 16
00:52:28
00:52:28
(Finished)
15
(154)
Finished
Under 16
15
Female
154
10:29 min/km
216
94
Helen FRAME
Helen FRAME #94
Female Open
00:52:43
00:52:43
(Finished)
96
(155)
Finished
Open
96
Female
155
10:32 min/km
217
148
Mreee KEADY-MCCALLUM
Mreee KEADY-MCCALLUM #148
Female 50+
00:52:43
00:52:43
(Finished)
32
(156)
Finished
50+
32
Female
156
10:32 min/km
219
1149
Lauren FAULKNER
Lauren FAULKNER #1149
Female Open
00:52:47
00:52:47
(Finished)
97
(157)
Finished
Open
97
Female
157
10:33 min/km
221
490
Olivia WELLS
Olivia WELLS #490
Female Under 16
00:52:52
00:52:52
(Finished)
16
(158)
Finished
Under 16
16
Female
158
10:34 min/km
223
481
Di POWELL
Di POWELL #481
Female Open
00:52:52
00:52:52
(Finished)
98
(159)
Finished
Open
98
Female
159
10:34 min/km
224
893
Marley BERRY
Marley BERRY #893
Female Open
00:52:53
00:52:53
(Finished)
99
(160)
Finished
Open
99
Female
160
10:34 min/km
225
473
Lynn CADD
Lynn CADD #473
Female 50+
00:52:55
00:52:55
(Finished)
33
(161)
Finished
50+
33
Female
161
10:35 min/km
226
660
Holly KINGS
Holly KINGS #660
Female Open
00:53:23
00:53:23
(Finished)
100
(162)
Finished
Open
100
Female
162
10:40 min/km
227
659
Emily KINGS
Emily KINGS #659
Female Open
00:53:23
00:53:23
(Finished)
101
(163)
Finished
Open
101
Female
163
10:40 min/km
228
661
Lisa KINGS
Lisa KINGS #661
Female 50+
00:53:23
00:53:23
(Finished)
34
(164)
Finished
50+
34
Female
164
10:40 min/km
229
185
Angela MICHELA
Angela MICHELA #185
Female Open
00:53:35
00:53:35
(Finished)
102
(165)
Finished
Open
102
Female
165
10:43 min/km
230
534
Sarah-Jane BROWNE
Sarah-Jane BROWNE #534
Female Open
00:53:35
00:53:35
(Finished)
103
(166)
Finished
Open
103
Female
166
10:43 min/km
231
34
Elaine BOOM
Elaine BOOM #34
Female 50+
00:53:40
00:53:40
(Finished)
35
(167)
Finished
50+
35
Female
167
10:44 min/km
234
165
Terri MALES
Terri MALES #165
Female 50+
00:53:52
00:53:52
(Finished)
36
(168)
Finished
50+
36
Female
168
10:46 min/km
235
566
Melissa DODDY
Melissa DODDY #566
Female Open
00:53:52
00:53:52
(Finished)
104
(169)
Finished
Open
104
Female
169
10:46 min/km
237
565
Evviva DODDY
Evviva DODDY #565
Female Under 8
00:53:54
00:53:54
(Finished)
5
(170)
Finished
Under 8
5
Female
170
10:46 min/km
238
1143
Jacinta REIMERS
Jacinta REIMERS #1143
Female Open
00:54:18
00:54:18
(Finished)
105
(171)
Finished
Open
105
Female
171
10:51 min/km
239
1136
Casey WHITE
Casey WHITE #1136
Female Open
00:54:19
00:54:19
(Finished)
106
(172)
Finished
Open
106
Female
172
10:51 min/km
240
1137
Ann-Marie JOHNSON
Ann-Marie JOHNSON #1137
Female 50+
00:54:19
00:54:19
(Finished)
37
(173)
Finished
50+
37
Female
173
10:51 min/km
241
270
Maya SMITH
Maya SMITH #270
Female Under 8
00:54:26
00:54:26
(Finished)
6
(174)
Finished
Under 8
6
Female
174
10:53 min/km
243
405
Karen DAVIS
Karen DAVIS #405
Female Open
00:54:41
00:54:41
(Finished)
107
(175)
Finished
Open
107
Female
175
10:56 min/km
244
420
Karen PARRICK
Karen PARRICK #420
Female 50+
00:54:41
00:54:41
(Finished)
38
(176)
Finished
50+
38
Female
176
10:56 min/km
246
207
Caitlin NORRIS
Caitlin NORRIS #207
Female Open
00:54:45
00:54:45
(Finished)
108
(177)
Finished
Open
108
Female
177
10:57 min/km
247
638
Georgina HEASMAN
Georgina HEASMAN #638
Female Open
00:54:58
00:54:58
(Finished)
109
(178)
Finished
Open
109
Female
178
10:59 min/km
248
757
Donna ROWELL
Donna ROWELL #757
Female Open
00:55:00
00:55:00
(Finished)
110
(179)
Finished
Open
110
Female
179
11:00 min/km
250
82
Erin EMERSON
Erin EMERSON #82
Female Under 12
00:55:21
00:55:21
(Finished)
10
(180)
Finished
Under 12
10
Female
180
11:04 min/km
251
878
Amy MORGAN
Amy MORGAN #878
Female Open
00:55:25
00:55:25
(Finished)
111
(181)
Finished
Open
111
Female
181
11:05 min/km
253
1025
Chayse KEMP
Chayse KEMP #1025
Female Under 12
00:55:29
00:55:29
(Finished)
11
(182)
Finished
Under 12
11
Female
182
11:05 min/km
254
464
Cherie BROWN
Cherie BROWN #464
Female Open
00:55:31
00:55:31
(Finished)
112
(183)
Finished
Open
112
Female
183
11:06 min/km
255
963
Isobel CURD
Isobel CURD #963
Female Under 8
00:55:31
00:55:31
(Finished)
7
(184)
Finished
Under 8
7
Female
184
11:06 min/km
257
962
Holly CURD
Holly CURD #962
Female Under 12
00:55:31
00:55:31
(Finished)
12
(185)
Finished
Under 12
12
Female
185
11:06 min/km
258
84
Rebecca EMERSON
Rebecca EMERSON #84
Female Open
00:55:42
00:55:42
(Finished)
113
(186)
Finished
Open
113
Female
186
11:08 min/km
260
1190
Abbey PAVER
Abbey PAVER #1190
Female Under 8
00:55:45
00:55:45
(Finished)
8
(187)
Finished
Under 8
8
Female
187
11:09 min/km
262
936
Kate BLACK
Kate BLACK #936
Female Open
00:55:56
00:55:56
(Finished)
114
(188)
Finished
Open
114
Female
188
11:11 min/km
263
870
Chelsea GAIREN
Chelsea GAIREN #870
Female Open
00:55:56
00:55:56
(Finished)
115
(189)
Finished
Open
115
Female
189
11:11 min/km
264
871
Jackee GORS
Jackee GORS #871
Female Open
00:55:56
00:55:56
(Finished)
116
(190)
Finished
Open
116
Female
190
11:11 min/km
265
881
Hannah SHARPE
Hannah SHARPE #881
Female Open
00:55:56
00:55:56
(Finished)
117
(191)
Finished
Open
117
Female
191
11:11 min/km
266
746
Julie QUINTON
Julie QUINTON #746
Female 50+
00:55:59
00:55:59
(Finished)
39
(192)
Finished
50+
39
Female
192
11:11 min/km
268
83
Lisa EMERSON
Lisa EMERSON #83
Female Under 8
00:56:02
00:56:02
(Finished)
9
(193)
Finished
Under 8
9
Female
193
11:12 min/km
269
303
Elaine TOLENTINO
Elaine TOLENTINO #303
Female Open
00:56:04
00:56:04
(Finished)
118
(194)
Finished
Open
118
Female
194
11:12 min/km
270
226
Cianne POWELL
Cianne POWELL #226
Female Under 8
00:56:04
00:56:04
(Finished)
10
(195)
Finished
Under 8
10
Female
195
11:12 min/km
272
227
Marlee POWELL
Marlee POWELL #227
Female Under 8
00:56:07
00:56:07
(Finished)
11
(196)
Finished
Under 8
11
Female
196
11:13 min/km
273
961
Anne CURD
Anne CURD #961
Female Open
00:56:07
00:56:07
(Finished)
119
(197)
Finished
Open
119
Female
197
11:13 min/km
276
935
Josie BLACK
Josie BLACK #935
Female Under 8
00:56:07
00:56:07
(Finished)
12
(198)
Finished
Under 8
12
Female
198
11:13 min/km
277
228
Taryn POWELL
Taryn POWELL #228
Female Open
00:56:08
00:56:08
(Finished)
120
(199)
Finished
Open
120
Female
199
11:13 min/km
278
258
Abbie SHARP
Abbie SHARP #258
Female Open
00:56:08
00:56:08
(Finished)
121
(200)
Finished
Open
121
Female
200
11:13 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (429 items)
© 2023