Perth Kilt Run
18 Sep 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Warrior Run
2.5km Classic Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (159 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
5
403
Kyle STREET
Kyle STREET #403
Male Kids U12
00:10:51.59
00:10:51.59
(00:10:49.99)
2
(4)
00:10:49.99
Kids U12
2
Male
4
4:20 min/km
42
405
Jakeb TOON-SMALL
Jakeb TOON-SMALL #405
Male Kids U12
00:16:41.60
00:16:41.60
(00:16:36.57)
8
(25)
00:16:36.57
Kids U12
8
Male
25
6:40 min/km
29
406
William YOUNG
William YOUNG #406
Male Senior 60+
00:15:12.57
00:15:12.57
(00:14:49.43)
1
(21)
00:14:49.43
Senior 60+
1
Male
21
6:05 min/km
108
488
James MCINTYRE
James MCINTYRE #488
Male Senior 60+
00:26:35.42
00:26:35.42
(00:25:31.54)
4
(54)
00:25:31.54
Senior 60+
4
Male
54
10:38 min/km
101
388
Malcolm ROBERTS
Malcolm ROBERTS #388
Male Senior 60+
00:24:56.35
00:24:56.35
(00:24:23.31)
3
(51)
00:24:23.31
Senior 60+
3
Male
51
9:58 min/km
84
386
Julie OSBORNE
Julie OSBORNE #386
Female Adult 18-59
00:23:39.84
00:23:39.84
(00:23:03.29)
20
(42)
00:23:03.29
Adult 18-59
20
Female
42
9:27 min/km
43
382
Cameron NORTHCOTT
Cameron NORTHCOTT #382
Male Adult 18-59
00:16:42.89
00:16:42.89
(00:16:03.86)
14
(26)
00:16:03.86
Adult 18-59
14
Male
26
6:41 min/km
25
374
Ruary MACKENZIE
Ruary MACKENZIE #374
Male Adult 18-59
00:14:27.35
00:14:27.35
(00:14:19.40)
12
(18)
00:14:19.40
Adult 18-59
12
Male
18
5:46 min/km
53
375
Skye MACKENZIE
Skye MACKENZIE #375
Female Youth 12-17
00:17:09.75
00:17:09.75
(00:17:03.39)
3
(24)
00:17:03.39
Youth 12-17
3
Female
24
6:51 min/km
71
378
Claire NEILL
Claire NEILL #378
Female Adult 18-59
00:19:55.55
00:19:55.55
(00:19:36.04)
14
(32)
00:19:36.04
Adult 18-59
14
Female
32
7:58 min/km
36
379
Dayna NEILL
Dayna NEILL #379
Female Kids U12
00:16:36.43
00:16:36.43
(00:16:16.93)
7
(13)
00:16:16.93
Kids U12
7
Female
13
6:38 min/km
72
380
Jayda NEILL
Jayda NEILL #380
Female Youth 12-17
00:19:58.75
00:19:58.75
(00:19:40.31)
4
(33)
00:19:40.31
Youth 12-17
4
Female
33
7:59 min/km
103
344
Lisa GRAZIANI
Lisa GRAZIANI #344
Female Adult 18-59
00:25:04.86
00:25:04.86
(00:24:17.57)
25
(52)
00:24:17.57
Adult 18-59
25
Female
52
10:01 min/km
57
336
Rhys DU-MATHEWS
Rhys DU-MATHEWS #336
Female Kids U12
00:17:14.10
00:17:14.10
(00:17:11.68)
11
(26)
00:17:11.68
Kids U12
11
Female
26
6:53 min/km
33
337
Robert DUNCAN
Robert DUNCAN #337
Male Adult 18-59
00:16:14.76
00:16:14.76
(00:16:04.87)
13
(23)
00:16:04.87
Adult 18-59
13
Male
23
6:29 min/km
30
338
Monica FABBRI
Monica FABBRI #338
Female Adult 18-59
00:15:42.28
00:15:42.28
(00:15:10.84)
3
(9)
00:15:10.84
Adult 18-59
3
Female
9
6:16 min/km
49
339
Patricia FRANCIS
Patricia FRANCIS #339
Female Senior 60+
00:17:04.07
00:17:04.07
(00:16:38.84)
2
(22)
00:16:38.84
Senior 60+
2
Female
22
6:49 min/km
46
350
Arlene IRVINE
Arlene IRVINE #350
Female Adult 18-59
00:16:51.69
00:16:51.69
(00:16:38.32)
8
(19)
00:16:38.32
Adult 18-59
8
Female
19
6:44 min/km
26
351
Cameron IRVINE
Cameron IRVINE #351
Male Youth 12-17
00:15:03.38
00:15:03.38
(00:14:52.34)
2
(19)
00:14:52.34
Youth 12-17
2
Male
19
6:01 min/km
69
352
Heather IRVINE
Heather IRVINE #352
Female Adult 18-59
00:19:48.86
00:19:48.86
(00:19:33.46)
13
(30)
00:19:33.46
Adult 18-59
13
Female
30
7:55 min/km
16
353
Isla IRVINE
Isla IRVINE #353
Male Kids U12
00:13:23.10
00:13:23.10
(00:13:12.83)
4
(12)
00:13:12.83
Kids U12
4
Male
12
5:21 min/km
27
354
Jack IRVINE
Jack IRVINE #354
Male Kids U12
00:15:04.35
00:15:04.35
(00:14:53.64)
6
(20)
00:14:53.64
Kids U12
6
Male
20
6:01 min/km
45
355
Millie IRVINE
Millie IRVINE #355
Female Kids U12
00:16:49.10
00:16:49.10
(00:16:37.62)
9
(18)
00:16:37.62
Kids U12
9
Female
18
6:43 min/km
3
356
Wee Andrew IRVINE
Wee Andrew IRVINE #356
Male Youth 12-17
00:09:38.36
00:09:38.36
(00:09:27.66)
1
(3)
00:09:27.66
Youth 12-17
1
Male
3
3:51 min/km
9
357
William IRVINE
William IRVINE #357
Male Adult 18-59
00:11:21.84
00:11:21.84
(00:11:13.05)
2
(5)
00:11:13.05
Adult 18-59
2
Male
5
4:32 min/km
67
358
Graeme JOHNSTONE
Graeme JOHNSTONE #358
Male Adult 18-59
00:19:13.51
00:19:13.51
(00:18:24.65)
20
(38)
00:18:24.65
Adult 18-59
20
Male
38
7:41 min/km
104
359
Klara JOHNSTONE
Klara JOHNSTONE #359
Female Adult 18-59
00:25:04.86
00:25:04.86
(00:24:16.33)
26
(53)
00:24:16.33
Adult 18-59
26
Female
53
10:01 min/km
44
370
Jan KUNNEN
Jan KUNNEN #370
Male Senior 60+
00:16:44.58
00:16:44.58
(00:16:39.98)
2
(27)
00:16:39.98
Senior 60+
2
Male
27
6:41 min/km
64
347
Jennifer HUNTER
Jennifer HUNTER #347
Female Senior 60+
00:19:02.60
00:19:02.60
(00:18:35.91)
3
(28)
00:18:35.91
Senior 60+
3
Female
28
7:37 min/km
48
348
Laura HUNTER-WALSH
Laura HUNTER-WALSH #348
Female Kids U12
00:17:03.66
00:17:03.66
(00:16:39.84)
10
(21)
00:16:39.84
Kids U12
10
Female
21
6:49 min/km
38
365
Amy KILLOH
Amy KILLOH #365
Female Kids U12
00:16:37.64
00:16:37.64
(00:16:23.93)
8
(15)
00:16:23.93
Kids U12
8
Female
15
6:39 min/km
40
366
Colleen KILLOH
Colleen KILLOH #366
Female Adult 18-59
00:16:41.31
00:16:41.31
(00:16:27.59)
6
(16)
00:16:27.59
Adult 18-59
6
Female
16
6:40 min/km
39
367
Jack KILLOH
Jack KILLOH #367
Male Youth 12-17
00:16:38.26
00:16:38.26
(00:16:22.84)
3
(24)
00:16:22.84
Youth 12-17
3
Male
24
6:39 min/km
85
329
Nadine CRIPPS
Nadine CRIPPS #329
Female Adult 18-59
00:23:58.91
00:23:58.91
(00:23:28.25)
21
(43)
00:23:28.25
Adult 18-59
21
Female
43
9:35 min/km
56
332
Jie DU
Jie DU #332
Female Adult 18-59
00:17:13.83
00:17:13.83
(00:17:11.39)
10
(25)
00:17:11.39
Adult 18-59
10
Female
25
6:53 min/km
118
318
Colin CAMPBELL
Colin CAMPBELL #318
Male Adult 18-59
00:27:30.51
00:27:30.51
(00:26:29.22)
32
(57)
00:26:29.22
Adult 18-59
32
Male
57
11:00 min/km
105
319
Danielle CAMPBELL
Danielle CAMPBELL #319
Female Adult 18-59
00:26:01.33
00:26:01.33
(00:25:02.58)
27
(54)
00:25:02.58
Adult 18-59
27
Female
54
10:24 min/km
97
324
Chimaira CONNERS
Chimaira CONNERS #324
Female Kids U12
00:24:41.12
00:24:41.12
(00:24:32.47)
17
(49)
00:24:32.47
Kids U12
17
Female
49
9:52 min/km
98
325
Colin CONNERS
Colin CONNERS #325
Male Adult 18-59
00:24:42.34
00:24:42.34
(00:24:33.57)
27
(49)
00:24:33.57
Adult 18-59
27
Male
49
9:52 min/km
74
307
Annabelle BARBAGIOVANNI
Annabelle BARBAGIOVANNI #307
Female Kids U12
00:20:43.64
00:20:43.64
(00:20:32.55)
13
(34)
00:20:32.55
Kids U12
13
Female
34
8:17 min/km
75
308
Kimberley BARBAGIOVANNI
Kimberley BARBAGIOVANNI #308
Female Kids U12
00:20:45.31
00:20:45.31
(00:20:35.81)
14
(35)
00:20:35.81
Kids U12
14
Female
35
8:18 min/km
76
309
Naomi BARBAGIOVANNI
Naomi BARBAGIOVANNI #309
Female Adult 18-59
00:20:46.10
00:20:46.10
(00:20:37.87)
15
(36)
00:20:37.87
Adult 18-59
15
Female
36
8:18 min/km
130
310
Bill BELL
Bill BELL #310
Male Adult 18-59
00:28:41.01
00:28:41.01
(00:27:48.72)
35
(61)
00:27:48.72
Adult 18-59
35
Male
61
11:28 min/km
32
314
Cherise BOWLES
Cherise BOWLES #314
Female Adult 18-59
00:15:48.99
00:15:48.99
(00:15:44.20)
4
(10)
00:15:44.20
Adult 18-59
4
Female
10
6:19 min/km
134
118
Adi STREHER
Adi STREHER #118
Female Kids U12
00:30:03.56
00:30:03.56
(00:28:44.17)
21
(73)
00:28:44.17
Kids U12
21
Female
73
12:01 min/km
112
123
Ava-Jade THOM
Ava-Jade THOM #123
Female Kids U12
00:26:57.35
00:26:57.35
(00:26:52.32)
18
(57)
00:26:52.32
Kids U12
18
Female
57
10:46 min/km
111
124
Calum THOM
Calum THOM #124
Male Adult 18-59
00:26:56.97
00:26:56.97
(00:26:50.66)
30
(55)
00:26:50.66
Adult 18-59
30
Male
55
10:46 min/km
102
301
Morgan ANDERSON
Morgan ANDERSON #301
Female Youth 12-17
00:24:56.80
00:24:56.80
(00:24:56.80)
5
(51)
00:24:56.80
Youth 12-17
5
Female
51
9:58 min/km
115
302
Leslie ANDREWS
Leslie ANDREWS #302
Male Adult 18-59
00:27:19.38
00:27:19.38
(00:27:08.08)
31
(56)
00:27:08.08
Adult 18-59
31
Male
56
10:55 min/km
117
303
Allana ARMSTRONG
Allana ARMSTRONG #303
Female Youth 12-17
00:27:27.13
00:27:27.13
(00:27:01.36)
6
(61)
00:27:01.36
Youth 12-17
6
Female
61
10:58 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (159 items)