Swimming WA Open Water Series - 5
27 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
20
668
Andy MULLER
Andy MULLER #668
Male Legends (35-49)
01:13:43.80
01:13:43.80
2
(18)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
18
14:44 min/km
19
629
Owen BROWN
Owen BROWN #629
Male Under 15
01:13:39.90
01:13:39.90
5
(17)
Under 15
5
Male
17
14:43 min/km
18
663
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #663
Male Under 15
01:13:31.60
01:13:31.60
4
(16)
Under 15
4
Male
16
14:42 min/km
17
634
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #634
Male Under 18
01:13:29.60
01:13:29.60
7
(15)
Under 18
7
Male
15
14:41 min/km
16
647
Jon HARRISON
Jon HARRISON #647
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:13:13.60
01:13:13.60
1
(14)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
14
14:38 min/km
15
659
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON #659
Male Legends (35-49)
01:12:35.50
01:12:35.50
1
(13)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
13
14:31 min/km
14
708
Georgina KOVACS
Georgina KOVACS #708
Female Legends (35-49)
01:10:05.50
01:10:05.50
1
(2)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
2
14:01 min/km
13
673
Taylor PICKERING
Taylor PICKERING #673
Male Under 18
01:10:02.50
01:10:02.50
6
(12)
Under 18
6
Male
12
14:00 min/km
12
638
Callum DUFFY
Callum DUFFY #638
Male Under 18
01:10:01.00
01:10:01.00
5
(11)
Under 18
5
Male
11
14:00 min/km
11
672
Sean PHILLIPS
Sean PHILLIPS #672
Male Under 18
01:09:59.20
01:09:59.20
4
(10)
Under 18
4
Male
10
13:59 min/km
10
656
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #656
Male Under 15
01:09:54.40
01:09:54.40
3
(9)
Under 15
3
Male
9
13:58 min/km
9
630
Rowan BROWN
Rowan BROWN #630
Male Under 15
01:09:51.50
01:09:51.50
2
(8)
Under 15
2
Male
8
13:58 min/km
8
682
Cameron SUDINTAS
Cameron SUDINTAS #682
Male Open (18-34)
01:09:44.90
01:09:44.90
3
(7)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
7
13:56 min/km
7
642
James GALBRAITH
James GALBRAITH #642
Male Under 18
01:09:20.30
01:09:20.30
3
(6)
Under 18
3
Male
6
13:52 min/km
6
717
Madeline THOMSON
Madeline THOMSON #717
Female Under 18
01:08:45.70
01:08:45.70
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
13:45 min/km
5
851
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #851
Male Under 15
01:08:19.80
01:08:19.80
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Male
5
13:39 min/km
4
671
Ryan PHILLIPS
Ryan PHILLIPS #671
Male Open (18-34)
01:07:54.50
01:07:54.50
2
(4)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
4
13:34 min/km
3
640
Alexander FREEMAN
Alexander FREEMAN #640
Male Under 18
01:03:59.20
01:03:59.20
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Male
3
12:47 min/km
2
770
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #770
Male Under 18
01:03:37.60
01:03:37.60
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
12:43 min/km
1
776
Lachlan TASSELL
Lachlan TASSELL #776
Male Open (18-34)
01:03:27.60
01:03:27.60
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
1
12:41 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)