Perth Kilt Run
10 Sep 2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Warrior Run
2.5km Classic Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (330 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
101
101
522
Jacqui THOMPSON
Jacqui THOMPSON #522
Female Adult 18-59
00:22:43.01
00:22:43.01
(00:22:07.21)
24
(44)
00:22:07.21
Adult 18-59
24
24
00:10:43.70
Female
44
44
9:05 min/km
102
102
424
Gillian METHVEN
Gillian METHVEN #424
Female Adult 18-59
00:22:43.68
00:22:43.68
(00:22:07.38)
25
(45)
00:22:07.38
Adult 18-59
25
25
00:10:44.37
Female
45
45
9:05 min/km
103
109
275
Colleen BIGGAR
Colleen BIGGAR #275
Female Adult 18-59
00:22:46.90
00:22:46.90
(00:22:33.10)
26
(46)
00:22:33.10
Adult 18-59
26
27
00:10:47.59
Female
46
48
parkrun
1
9:06 min/km
104
103
430
Alison MORISEY
Alison MORISEY #430
Female Adult 18-59
00:22:50.94
00:22:50.94
(00:22:28.74)
27
(47)
00:22:28.74
Adult 18-59
27
26
00:10:51.63
Female
47
46
Morisey's
11
1
9:08 min/km
105
104
432
Emma MORISEY
Emma MORISEY #432
Female Kids U12
00:22:51.16
00:22:51.16
(00:22:28.95)
14
(48)
00:22:28.95
Kids U12
14
14
00:11:08.08
Female
48
47
Morisey's
11
2
9:08 min/km
106
105
433
Matthew MORISEY
Matthew MORISEY #433
Male Adult 18-59
00:22:52.07
00:22:52.07
(00:22:29.75)
29
(58)
00:22:29.75
Adult 18-59
29
29
00:13:45.17
Male
58
58
Morisey's
11
3
9:08 min/km
107
106
453
Myles PARKER
Myles PARKER #453
Male Kids U12
00:23:07.35
00:23:07.35
(00:22:30.25)
25
(59)
00:22:30.25
Kids U12
25
25
00:12:40.53
Male
59
59
The Awesome Foursome
12
1
9:14 min/km
108
107
452
Graeme PARKER
Graeme PARKER #452
Male Adult 18-59
00:23:08.15
00:23:08.15
(00:22:31.47)
30
(60)
00:22:31.47
Adult 18-59
30
30
00:14:01.25
Male
60
60
The Awesome Foursome
12
2
9:15 min/km
109
114
120
Adam KNAPP
Adam KNAPP #120
Male Adult 18-59
00:23:14.78
00:23:14.78
(00:22:48.73)
31
(61)
00:22:48.73
Adult 18-59
31
33
00:14:07.88
Male
61
64
Intensive Care Foundation
20
1
9:17 min/km
110
110
281
Heather BRAYSHAW
Heather BRAYSHAW #281
Female Kids U12
00:23:17.83
00:23:17.83
(00:22:44.53)
15
(49)
00:22:44.53
Kids U12
15
15
00:11:34.75
Female
49
49
9:19 min/km
111
112
301
Nathan COLLINS
Nathan COLLINS #301
Male Kids U12
00:23:19.16
00:23:19.16
(00:22:46.80)
26
(62)
00:22:46.80
Kids U12
26
26
00:12:52.34
Male
62
62
9:19 min/km
112
113
302
Philip COLLINS
Philip COLLINS #302
Male Adult 18-59
00:23:19.24
00:23:19.24
(00:22:47.29)
32
(63)
00:22:47.29
Adult 18-59
32
32
00:14:12.34
Male
63
63
9:19 min/km
113
111
272
Sheree BEATON
Sheree BEATON #272
Female Adult 18-59
00:23:24.91
00:23:24.91
(00:22:46.41)
28
(50)
00:22:46.41
Adult 18-59
28
28
00:11:25.60
Female
50
50
9:21 min/km
114
115
279
Zofia BOROWSKI
Zofia BOROWSKI #279
Female Kids U12
00:23:36.57
00:23:36.57
(00:22:57.52)
16
(51)
00:22:57.52
Kids U12
16
16
00:11:53.49
Female
51
51
The Awesome Foursome
12
3
9:26 min/km
115
116
278
Sarah BOROWSKI
Sarah BOROWSKI #278
Female Adult 18-59
00:23:36.80
00:23:36.80
(00:22:57.74)
29
(52)
00:22:57.74
Adult 18-59
29
29
00:11:37.49
Female
52
52
The Awesome Foursome
12
4
9:26 min/km
116
120
503
Marina SGARLATA
Marina SGARLATA #503
Female Kids U12
00:23:41.03
00:23:41.03
(00:23:27.93)
17
(53)
00:23:27.93
Kids U12
17
17
00:11:57.95
Female
53
55
Sgarlata Cru
1
9:28 min/km
117
121
504
Paolo SGARLATA
Paolo SGARLATA #504
Male Adult 18-59
00:23:41.16
00:23:41.16
(00:23:28.02)
33
(64)
00:23:28.02
Adult 18-59
33
35
00:14:34.26
Male
64
66
Sgarlata Cru
2
9:28 min/km
118
119
300
Karen COLLINS
Karen COLLINS #300
Female Adult 18-59
00:23:42.65
00:23:42.65
(00:23:11.35)
30
(54)
00:23:11.35
Adult 18-59
30
31
00:11:43.34
Female
54
54
9:29 min/km
119
125
389
Melanie KOWALD
Melanie KOWALD #389
Female Adult 18-59
00:23:46.41
00:23:46.41
(00:23:36.74)
31
(55)
00:23:36.74
Adult 18-59
31
33
00:11:47.10
Female
55
59
9:30 min/km
120
122
539
Matilda WATT
Matilda WATT #539
Female Kids U12
00:23:50.20
00:23:50.20
(00:23:32.65)
18
(56)
00:23:32.65
Kids U12
18
18
00:12:07.12
Female
56
56
The Watt Clan
1
9:32 min/km
121
124
538
Louise WATT
Louise WATT #538
Female Adult 18-59
00:23:50.32
00:23:50.32
(00:23:33.52)
32
(57)
00:23:33.52
Adult 18-59
32
32
00:11:51.01
Female
57
58
The Buchanan Clan
1
9:32 min/km
122
123
540
Phoebe WATT
Phoebe WATT #540
Female Kids U12
00:23:50.90
00:23:50.90
(00:23:33.10)
19
(58)
00:23:33.10
Kids U12
19
19
00:12:07.82
Female
58
57
The Watt Clan
2
9:32 min/km
123
117
449
Rachael ORD
Rachael ORD #449
Female Adult 18-59
00:24:04.91
00:24:04.91
(00:23:00.94)
33
(59)
00:23:00.94
Adult 18-59
33
30
00:12:05.60
Female
59
53
9:37 min/km
124
118
523
Cameron TINDALE
Cameron TINDALE #523
Male Adult 18-59
00:24:05.12
00:24:05.12
(00:23:01.62)
34
(65)
00:23:01.62
Adult 18-59
34
34
00:14:58.22
Male
65
65
9:38 min/km
125
126
255
Bethany ARBUCKLE
Bethany ARBUCKLE #255
Female Kids U12
00:24:06.15
00:24:06.15
(00:23:51.60)
20
(60)
00:23:51.60
Kids U12
20
20
00:12:23.08
Female
60
60
Arbuckle Clan
6
3
9:38 min/km
126
127
258
Stuart ARBUCKLE
Stuart ARBUCKLE #258
Male Adult 18-59
00:24:07.40
00:24:07.40
(00:23:52.85)
35
(66)
00:23:52.85
Adult 18-59
35
36
00:15:00.50
Male
66
67
Arbuckle Clan
6
4
9:38 min/km
127
136
332
Sarah ENNIS
Sarah ENNIS #332
Female Youth 12-17
00:24:36.76
00:24:36.76
(00:24:26.28)
8
(61)
00:24:26.28
Youth 12-17
8
9
00:08:20.45
Female
61
67
The Loch Mess Monsters
1
9:50 min/km
128
128
398
Anthony LEWIS
Anthony LEWIS #398
Male Senior 60+
00:24:39.16
00:24:39.16
(00:24:08.11)
3
(67)
00:24:08.11
Senior 60+
3
3
00:07:08.83
Male
67
68
Ruihi Whanau
14
1
9:51 min/km
129
129
400
Karley LEWIS
Karley LEWIS #400
Female Adult 18-59
00:24:40.01
00:24:40.01
(00:24:08.87)
34
(62)
00:24:08.87
Adult 18-59
34
34
00:12:40.70
Female
62
61
Ruihi Whanau
14
2
9:52 min/km
130
130
403
Zara LEWIS
Zara LEWIS #403
Female Youth 12-17
00:24:40.41
00:24:40.41
(00:24:09.28)
9
(63)
00:24:09.28
Youth 12-17
9
8
00:08:24.10
Female
63
62
Ruihi Whanau
14
3
9:52 min/km
131
137
331
Dennis EMERY
Dennis EMERY #331
Male Adult 18-59
00:24:43.66
00:24:43.66
(00:24:33.81)
36
(68)
00:24:33.81
Adult 18-59
36
37
00:15:36.76
Male
68
70
9:53 min/km
132
139
263
Ronnie BACKSHALL
Ronnie BACKSHALL #263
Female Adult 18-59
00:24:46.41
00:24:46.41
(00:24:35.73)
35
(64)
00:24:35.73
Adult 18-59
35
37
00:12:47.10
Female
64
68
9:54 min/km
133
131
410
Lauren MARR
Lauren MARR #410
Female Kids U12
00:24:46.66
00:24:46.66
(00:24:13.84)
21
(65)
00:24:13.84
Kids U12
21
21
00:13:03.58
Female
65
63
9:54 min/km
134
132
280
Fiona BRAYSHAW
Fiona BRAYSHAW #280
Female Adult 18-59
00:24:47.33
00:24:47.33
(00:24:14.78)
36
(66)
00:24:14.78
Adult 18-59
36
35
00:12:48.02
Female
66
64
9:54 min/km
135
144
285
Amali BROWN
Amali BROWN #285
Female Kids U12
00:24:47.70
00:24:47.70
(00:24:44.65)
22
(67)
00:24:44.65
Kids U12
22
23
00:13:04.62
Female
67
70
9:55 min/km
136
145
476
Zac PORTER
Zac PORTER #476
Male Kids U12
00:24:47.70
00:24:47.70
(00:24:44.70)
27
(69)
00:24:44.70
Kids U12
27
29
00:14:20.88
Male
69
75
9:55 min/km
137
147
475
Claire PORTER
Claire PORTER #475
Female Adult 18-59
00:24:47.91
00:24:47.91
(00:24:45.67)
37
(68)
00:24:45.67
Adult 18-59
37
39
00:12:48.60
Female
68
71
9:55 min/km
138
142
422
Mason MCNALLY
Mason MCNALLY #422
Male Youth 12-17
00:24:48.58
00:24:48.58
(00:24:37.71)
4
(70)
00:24:37.71
Youth 12-17
4
4
00:13:28.20
Male
70
74
The Loch Ness Monsters
1
9:55 min/km
139
108
451
Donny PARK
Donny PARK #451
Male Adult 18-59
00:24:51.02
00:24:51.02
(00:22:31.72)
37
(71)
00:22:31.72
Adult 18-59
37
31
00:15:44.12
Male
71
61
Park Family
1
9:56 min/km
140
150
879
Ella PARK
Ella PARK #879
Female Kids U12
00:24:51.19
00:24:51.19
(00:24:51.19)
23
(69)
00:24:51.19
Kids U12
23
24
00:13:08.11
Female
69
72
9:56 min/km
141
133
321
Callum DILLON
Callum DILLON #321
Male Kids U12
00:25:02.40
00:25:02.40
(00:24:20.84)
28
(72)
00:24:20.84
Kids U12
28
27
00:14:35.58
Male
72
69
10:00 min/km
142
135
322
Chloe DILLON
Chloe DILLON #322
Female Kids U12
00:25:06.65
00:25:06.65
(00:24:24.44)
24
(70)
00:24:24.44
Kids U12
24
22
00:13:23.57
Female
70
66
10:02 min/km
143
134
514
Emma SUTCLIFFE
Emma SUTCLIFFE #514
Female Adult 18-59
00:25:06.65
00:25:06.65
(00:24:23.82)
38
(71)
00:24:23.82
Adult 18-59
38
36
00:13:07.34
Female
71
65
10:02 min/km
144
157
871
Jess FLEGG
Jess FLEGG #871
Female Adult 18-59
00:25:12.95
00:25:12.95
(00:25:12.95)
39
(72)
00:25:12.95
Adult 18-59
39
42
00:13:13.64
Female
72
76
10:05 min/km
145
138
220
Jakeb TOON SMALL
Jakeb TOON SMALL #220
Male Kids U12
00:25:16.19
00:25:16.19
(00:24:35.21)
29
(73)
00:24:35.21
Kids U12
29
28
00:14:49.38
Male
73
71
10:06 min/km
146
140
122
Jan KUNNEN
Jan KUNNEN #122
Male Senior 60+
00:25:17.20
00:25:17.20
(00:24:36.42)
4
(74)
00:24:36.42
Senior 60+
4
4
00:07:46.87
Male
74
72
10:06 min/km
147
151
336
Kate FISHER
Kate FISHER #336
Female Adult 18-59
00:25:23.11
00:25:23.11
(00:24:59.28)
40
(73)
00:24:59.28
Adult 18-59
40
40
00:13:23.80
Female
73
73
10:09 min/km
148
153
337
Ray FISHER
Ray FISHER #337
Male Adult 18-59
00:25:33.25
00:25:33.25
(00:25:08.44)
38
(75)
00:25:08.44
Adult 18-59
38
41
00:16:26.35
Male
75
80
10:13 min/km
149
143
867
Marianne WALKLEY-SENIOR
Marianne WALKLEY-SENIOR #867
Female Adult 18-59
00:25:38.40
00:25:38.40
(00:24:40.28)
41
(74)
00:24:40.28
Adult 18-59
41
38
00:13:39.09
Female
74
69
10:15 min/km
150
141
351
Graham GILLAN
Graham GILLAN #351
Male Adult 18-59
00:25:38.41
00:25:38.41
(00:24:36.86)
39
(76)
00:24:36.86
Adult 18-59
39
38
00:16:31.51
Male
76
73
10:15 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (330 items)
© 2023