Sids and Kids Sunshine Beach Run
22 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run/Walk
3km Run/Walk
1km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (208 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
88
1019
Zoe CONDON
Zoe CONDON #1019
Female Child (3-12)
00:19:49.14
00:19:49.14
(Finished)
20
(51)
Finished
Child (3-12)
20
Female
51
Brayden Warriors
19:28 min/km
Wave 5
92
1174
Nevaeh PEKAN
Nevaeh PEKAN #1174
Female Child (3-12)
00:20:24.64
00:20:24.64
(Finished)
21
(52)
Finished
Child (3-12)
21
Female
52
Team Hope
20:23 min/km
Wave 5
93
1134
Olivia PASZNICKI
Olivia PASZNICKI #1134
Female Child (3-12)
00:20:25.89
00:20:25.89
(Finished)
22
(53)
Finished
Child (3-12)
22
Female
53
Mylee Manning
19:47 min/km
Wave 5
94
1067
Sarah PASZNICKI
Sarah PASZNICKI #1067
Female Senior 13+
00:20:37.57
00:20:37.57
(Finished)
31
(54)
Finished
Senior 13+
31
Female
54
Mylee Manning
20:01 min/km
Wave 5
96
1194
Tilly FINUCANE
Tilly FINUCANE #1194
Female Child (3-12)
00:20:45.02
00:20:45.02
(Finished)
23
(55)
Finished
Child (3-12)
23
Female
55
20:40 min/km
Wave 5
97
1032
Kylie SHAW
Kylie SHAW #1032
Female Senior 13+
00:21:26.35
00:21:26.35
(Finished)
32
(56)
Finished
Senior 13+
32
Female
56
Caitlin Kerr
21:17 min/km
Wave 5
103
1138
Piper BARRICK
Piper BARRICK #1138
Female Child (0-2)
00:21:40.78
00:21:40.78
(Finished)
2
(57)
Finished
Child (0-2)
2
Female
57
21:02 min/km
Wave 5
104
1177
Julianne MANNING
Julianne MANNING #1177
Female Senior 13+
00:22:33.94
00:22:33.94
(Finished)
33
(58)
Finished
Senior 13+
33
Female
58
21:59 min/km
Wave 5
105
1006
Elle FRASER
Elle FRASER #1006
Female Child (3-12)
00:22:41.06
00:22:41.06
(Finished)
24
(59)
Finished
Child (3-12)
24
Female
59
ACTON North
21:45 min/km
Wave 5
107
1007
Sienna FRASER
Sienna FRASER #1007
Female Child (3-12)
00:22:44.10
00:22:44.10
(Finished)
25
(60)
Finished
Child (3-12)
25
Female
60
ACTON North
21:46 min/km
Wave 5
108
1000
Geordie HALL
Geordie HALL #1000
Female Senior 13+
00:22:45.33
00:22:45.33
(Finished)
34
(61)
Finished
Senior 13+
34
Female
61
ACTON North
21:46 min/km
Wave 5
109
1008
Sian BURGESS
Sian BURGESS #1008
Female Senior 13+
00:22:45.67
00:22:45.67
(Finished)
35
(62)
Finished
Senior 13+
35
Female
62
ACTON North
21:47 min/km
Wave 5
111
1121
Ashlee BRYAN
Ashlee BRYAN #1121
Female Child (3-12)
00:22:56.00
00:22:56.00
(Finished)
26
(63)
Finished
Child (3-12)
26
Female
63
6:41 min/km
Wave 5
112
1122
Annabel BURR
Annabel BURR #1122
Female Child (3-12)
00:22:56.00
00:22:56.00
(Finished)
27
(64)
Finished
Child (3-12)
27
Female
64
6:41 min/km
Wave 5
114
1156
Nikki DALE
Nikki DALE #1156
Female Senior 13+
00:23:15.83
00:23:15.83
(Finished)
36
(65)
Finished
Senior 13+
36
Female
65
HIF
22:29 min/km
Wave 5
116
1080
Serena BRNCIC
Serena BRNCIC #1080
Female Senior 13+
00:23:52.34
00:23:52.34
(Finished)
37
(66)
Finished
Senior 13+
37
Female
66
Team Bailey
23:10 min/km
Wave 5
119
1078
Lily FINLAYSON
Lily FINLAYSON #1078
Female Child (0-2)
00:23:59.24
00:23:59.24
(Finished)
3
(67)
Finished
Child (0-2)
3
Female
67
Team Bailey
23:16 min/km
Wave 5
120
1062
Eva MCSPORRAN
Eva MCSPORRAN #1062
Female Child (3-12)
00:24:03.92
00:24:03.92
(Finished)
28
(68)
Finished
Child (3-12)
28
Female
68
McSporran
23:47 min/km
Wave 5
121
1059
Genevieve MCSPORRAN
Genevieve MCSPORRAN #1059
Female Senior 13+
00:24:04.13
00:24:04.13
(Finished)
38
(69)
Finished
Senior 13+
38
Female
69
McSporran
23:48 min/km
Wave 5
125
1012
Taaryn BUTCHER
Taaryn BUTCHER #1012
Female Senior 13+
00:24:07.79
00:24:07.79
(Finished)
39
(70)
Finished
Senior 13+
39
Female
70
All for Indi
23:10 min/km
Wave 5
127
3403
Gail OLIVER
Gail OLIVER #3403
Female Senior 13+
00:24:08.15
00:24:08.15
(Finished)
40
(71)
Finished
Senior 13+
40
Female
71
OllieNess
23:52 min/km
Wave 5
128
3404
Clair MACKNESS
Clair MACKNESS #3404
Female Senior 13+
00:24:11.13
00:24:11.13
(Finished)
41
(72)
Finished
Senior 13+
41
Female
72
OllieNess
23:56 min/km
Wave 5
129
1072
Summer OLIVET
Summer OLIVET #1072
Female Senior 13+
00:24:11.16
00:24:11.16
(Finished)
42
(73)
Finished
Senior 13+
42
Female
73
OllieNess
23:57 min/km
Wave 5
131
1143
Jean MIDGLEY
Jean MIDGLEY #1143
Female Senior 13+
00:24:14.33
00:24:14.33
(Finished)
43
(74)
Finished
Senior 13+
43
Female
74
24:14 min/km
Wave 5
132
1153
Rebecca WILLIAMS
Rebecca WILLIAMS #1153
Female Senior 13+
00:24:14.52
00:24:14.52
(Finished)
44
(75)
Finished
Senior 13+
44
Female
75
HIF
24:00 min/km
Wave 5
133
1140
Katharine MIDGLEY
Katharine MIDGLEY #1140
Female Senior 13+
00:24:15.57
00:24:15.57
(Finished)
45
(76)
Finished
Senior 13+
45
Female
76
23:04 min/km
Wave 5
137
1145
Reeva MIDGLEY
Reeva MIDGLEY #1145
Female Child (0-2)
00:24:19.64
00:24:19.64
(Finished)
4
(77)
Finished
Child (0-2)
4
Female
77
24:19 min/km
Wave 5
140
5371
Jordan SBRANA
Jordan SBRANA #5371
Female Senior 13+
00:24:29.81
00:24:29.81
(Finished)
46
(78)
Finished
Senior 13+
46
Female
78
Mylee Manning
23:53 min/km
Wave 5
141
1130
Chloe CARNEGIE
Chloe CARNEGIE #1130
Female Child (3-12)
00:24:53.15
00:24:53.15
(Finished)
29
(79)
Finished
Child (3-12)
29
Female
79
Mylee Manning
24:14 min/km
Wave 5
145
5521
Daneka CARNEGIE
Daneka CARNEGIE #5521
Female Senior 13+
00:25:05.90
00:25:05.90
(Finished)
47
(80)
Finished
Senior 13+
47
Female
80
Mylee Manning
24:27 min/km
Wave 5
146
1175
Sara HODGEN
Sara HODGEN #1175
Female Child (3-12)
00:25:13.93
00:25:13.93
(Finished)
30
(81)
Finished
Child (3-12)
30
Female
81
24:34 min/km
Wave 5
148
1042
Kelly KLOPPER
Kelly KLOPPER #1042
Female Senior 13+
00:25:16.15
00:25:16.15
(Finished)
48
(82)
Finished
Senior 13+
48
Female
82
JKZJ Klopper
24:30 min/km
Wave 5
151
1066
Rachel FRASER
Rachel FRASER #1066
Female Senior 13+
00:25:18.24
00:25:18.24
(Finished)
49
(83)
Finished
Senior 13+
49
Female
83
Mylee Manning
24:38 min/km
Wave 5
152
1111
Sage NORRISH
Sage NORRISH #1111
Female Child (3-12)
00:25:20.09
00:25:20.09
(Finished)
31
(84)
Finished
Child (3-12)
31
Female
84
Will's Wings
24:13 min/km
Wave 5
153
1245
Jo DAVEY
Jo DAVEY #1245
Female Senior 13+
00:26:01.10
00:26:01.10
(Finished)
50
(85)
Finished
Senior 13+
50
Female
85
26:01 min/km
Wave 5
155
1083
Anna FORRESTER
Anna FORRESTER #1083
Female Senior 13+
00:26:05.15
00:26:05.15
(Finished)
51
(86)
Finished
Senior 13+
51
Female
86
Team Forrester
24:43 min/km
Wave 5
157
1086
Barb LADYMAN
Barb LADYMAN #1086
Female Senior 13+
00:26:06.38
00:26:06.38
(Finished)
52
(87)
Finished
Senior 13+
52
Female
87
Team Forrester
24:47 min/km
Wave 5
159
1119
Dashlen BEASLEY
Dashlen BEASLEY #1119
Female Child (3-12)
00:26:18.15
00:26:18.15
(Finished)
32
(88)
Finished
Child (3-12)
32
Female
88
25:47 min/km
Wave 5
160
1070
Mylee MANNING
Mylee MANNING #1070
Female Child (3-12)
00:26:18.38
00:26:18.38
(Finished)
33
(89)
Finished
Child (3-12)
33
Female
89
Mylee Manning
26:18 min/km
Wave 5
162
1064
Patricia THOMAS
Patricia THOMAS #1064
Female Senior 13+
00:26:19.90
00:26:19.90
(Finished)
53
(90)
Finished
Senior 13+
53
Female
90
Mylee Manning
25:41 min/km
Wave 5
163
1068
Melanie MANNING
Melanie MANNING #1068
Female Senior 13+
00:26:20.40
00:26:20.40
(Finished)
54
(91)
Finished
Senior 13+
54
Female
91
Mylee Manning
25:43 min/km
Wave 5
164
1118
Cherie BEASLEY
Cherie BEASLEY #1118
Female Senior 13+
00:26:20.65
00:26:20.65
(Finished)
55
(92)
Finished
Senior 13+
55
Female
92
25:50 min/km
Wave 5
166
1158
Michelle CRANSTON
Michelle CRANSTON #1158
Female Senior 13+
00:26:26.55
00:26:26.55
(Finished)
56
(93)
Finished
Senior 13+
56
Female
93
HIF
26:12 min/km
Wave 5
169
1150
Jeanette SMITH
Jeanette SMITH #1150
Female Senior 13+
00:30:42.74
00:30:42.74
(Finished)
57
(94)
Finished
Senior 13+
57
Female
94
29:46 min/km
Wave 5
170
1152
Lucy SMITH
Lucy SMITH #1152
Female Child (0-2)
00:30:42.74
00:30:42.74
(Finished)
5
(95)
Finished
Child (0-2)
5
Female
95
30:42 min/km
Wave 5
171
1050
Catherine SARGEANT
Catherine SARGEANT #1050
Female Child (0-2)
00:30:44.58
00:30:44.58
(Finished)
6
(96)
Finished
Child (0-2)
6
Female
96
Lachie's Legacy
26:56 min/km
Wave 5
172
1139
Barbara JONES
Barbara JONES #1139
Female Senior 13+
00:30:54.16
00:30:54.16
(Finished)
58
(97)
Finished
Senior 13+
58
Female
97
29:57 min/km
Wave 5
173
1151
Elizabeth SMITH
Elizabeth SMITH #1151
Female Child (0-2)
00:30:57.03
00:30:57.03
(Finished)
7
(98)
Finished
Child (0-2)
7
Female
98
30:00 min/km
Wave 5
174
1079
Dinah LAWRENCE
Dinah LAWRENCE #1079
Female Senior 13+
00:31:02.30
00:31:02.30
(Finished)
59
(99)
Finished
Senior 13+
59
Female
99
Team Bailey
30:14 min/km
Wave 5
175
1077
Layla FINLAYSON
Layla FINLAYSON #1077
Female Child (0-2)
00:31:03.38
00:31:03.38
(Finished)
8
(100)
Finished
Child (0-2)
8
Female
100
Team Bailey
30:14 min/km
Wave 5
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (208 items)
© 2023