Sids and Kids Sunshine Beach Run
22 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run/Walk
3km Run/Walk
1km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (208 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
97
1032
Kylie SHAW
Kylie SHAW #1032
Female Senior 13+
00:21:26.35
00:21:26.35
(Finished)
32
(56)
Finished
Senior 13+
32
Female
56
Caitlin Kerr
21:17 min/km
Wave 5
28
1033
Emily SHAW
Emily SHAW #1033
Female Child (3-12)
00:12:23.38
00:12:23.38
(Finished)
8
(13)
Finished
Child (3-12)
8
Female
13
Caitlin Kerr
12:15 min/km
Wave 5
29
1034
Ruby SHAW
Ruby SHAW #1034
Female Child (3-12)
00:12:24.88
00:12:24.88
(Finished)
9
(14)
Finished
Child (3-12)
9
Female
14
Caitlin Kerr
12:17 min/km
Wave 5
36
1035
Kylie BRAYSHAW
Kylie BRAYSHAW #1035
Female Senior 13+
00:13:26.35
00:13:26.35
(Finished)
8
(18)
Finished
Senior 13+
8
Female
18
Declan
13:22 min/km
Wave 5
37
1036
Jason WATSON
Jason WATSON #1036
Male Senior 13+
00:13:26.96
00:13:26.96
(Finished)
8
(19)
Finished
Senior 13+
8
Male
19
Declan
13:23 min/km
Wave 5
14
1037
Alysia TREANOR
Alysia TREANOR #1037
Female Senior 13+
00:09:17.46
00:09:17.46
(Finished)
3
(7)
Finished
Senior 13+
3
Female
7
Double Trouble
9:15 min/km
Wave 5
13
1038
Janelle CHALMER
Janelle CHALMER #1038
Female Senior 13+
00:09:16.86
00:09:16.86
(Finished)
2
(6)
Finished
Senior 13+
2
Female
6
Double Trouble
9:14 min/km
Wave 5
6
1039
Jono OREO
Jono OREO #1039
Male Senior 13+
00:07:59.68
00:07:59.68
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
Senior 13+
2
Male
3
Elliots Army
7:58 min/km
Wave 5
7
1040
Cooper OREO
Cooper OREO #1040
Male Child (3-12)
00:07:59.68
00:07:59.68
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished
Child (3-12)
2
Male
4
Elliots Army
7:58 min/km
Wave 5
25
1061
Amy MCSPORAN
Amy MCSPORAN #1061
Female Child (3-12)
00:11:32.13
00:11:32.13
(Finished)
6
(11)
Finished
Child (3-12)
6
Female
11
McSporran
11:30 min/km
Wave 5
120
1062
Eva MCSPORRAN
Eva MCSPORRAN #1062
Female Child (3-12)
00:24:03.92
00:24:03.92
(Finished)
28
(68)
Finished
Child (3-12)
28
Female
68
McSporran
23:47 min/km
Wave 5
122
1063
Bronte MCSPORRAM
Bronte MCSPORRAM #1063
Male Child (0-2)
00:24:06.37
00:24:06.37
(Finished)
7
(53)
Finished
Child (0-2)
7
Male
53
McSporran
23:47 min/km
Wave 5
162
1064
Patricia THOMAS
Patricia THOMAS #1064
Female Senior 13+
00:26:19.90
00:26:19.90
(Finished)
53
(90)
Finished
Senior 13+
53
Female
90
Mylee Manning
25:41 min/km
Wave 5
39
1065
Flynn THOMAS
Flynn THOMAS #1065
Male Child (0-2)
00:13:33.00
00:13:33.00
(Finished)
2
(21)
Finished
Child (0-2)
2
Male
21
Mylee Manning
12:52 min/km
Wave 5
151
1066
Rachel FRASER
Rachel FRASER #1066
Female Senior 13+
00:25:18.24
00:25:18.24
(Finished)
49
(83)
Finished
Senior 13+
49
Female
83
Mylee Manning
24:38 min/km
Wave 5
94
1067
Sarah PASZNICKI
Sarah PASZNICKI #1067
Female Senior 13+
00:20:37.57
00:20:37.57
(Finished)
31
(54)
Finished
Senior 13+
31
Female
54
Mylee Manning
20:01 min/km
Wave 5
163
1068
Melanie MANNING
Melanie MANNING #1068
Female Senior 13+
00:26:20.40
00:26:20.40
(Finished)
54
(91)
Finished
Senior 13+
54
Female
91
Mylee Manning
25:43 min/km
Wave 5
161
1069
Chase MANNING
Chase MANNING #1069
Male Child (3-12)
00:26:19.40
00:26:19.40
(Finished)
22
(72)
Finished
Child (3-12)
22
Male
72
Mylee Manning
25:47 min/km
Wave 5
160
1070
Mylee MANNING
Mylee MANNING #1070
Female Child (3-12)
00:26:18.38
00:26:18.38
(Finished)
33
(89)
Finished
Child (3-12)
33
Female
89
Mylee Manning
26:18 min/km
Wave 5
71
1027
Tejo VAN LOOIJ
Tejo VAN LOOIJ #1027
Male Senior 13+
00:18:11.16
00:18:11.16
(Finished)
14
(31)
Finished
Senior 13+
14
Male
31
Brucie's bunch
18:00 min/km
Wave 5
56
1028
Laraine KERR
Laraine KERR #1028
Female Senior 13+
00:15:40.17
00:15:40.17
(Finished)
16
(33)
Finished
Senior 13+
16
Female
33
Caitlin Kerr
15:34 min/km
Wave 5
49
1029
Harrison KERR
Harrison KERR #1029
Male Child (3-12)
00:15:12.34
00:15:12.34
(Finished)
12
(22)
Finished
Child (3-12)
12
Male
22
Caitlin Kerr
15:10 min/km
Wave 5
59
1030
Hunter KERR
Hunter KERR #1030
Male Child (3-12)
00:16:14.88
00:16:14.88
(Finished)
13
(25)
Finished
Child (3-12)
13
Male
25
Caitlin Kerr
16:11 min/km
Wave 5
129
1072
Summer OLIVET
Summer OLIVET #1072
Female Senior 13+
00:24:11.16
00:24:11.16
(Finished)
42
(73)
Finished
Senior 13+
42
Female
73
OllieNess
23:57 min/km
Wave 5
130
1073
Hunter OLIVER
Hunter OLIVER #1073
Male Child (0-2)
00:24:12.70
00:24:12.70
(Finished)
9
(57)
Finished
Child (0-2)
9
Male
57
OllieNess
23:57 min/km
Wave 5
4
1074
Zoe COOKE
Zoe COOKE #1074
Female Child (3-12)
00:07:48.32
00:07:48.32
(Finished)
3
(3)
Finished
Child (3-12)
3
Female
3
Sand Cookies
7:47 min/km
Wave 5
3
1075
Erin COOKE
Erin COOKE #1075
Female Child (3-12)
00:07:48.11
00:07:48.11
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
Child (3-12)
2
Female
2
Sand Cookies
7:47 min/km
Wave 5
175
1077
Layla FINLAYSON
Layla FINLAYSON #1077
Female Child (0-2)
00:31:03.38
00:31:03.38
(Finished)
8
(100)
Finished
Child (0-2)
8
Female
100
Team Bailey
30:14 min/km
Wave 5
119
1078
Lily FINLAYSON
Lily FINLAYSON #1078
Female Child (0-2)
00:23:59.24
00:23:59.24
(Finished)
3
(67)
Finished
Child (0-2)
3
Female
67
Team Bailey
23:16 min/km
Wave 5
174
1079
Dinah LAWRENCE
Dinah LAWRENCE #1079
Female Senior 13+
00:31:02.30
00:31:02.30
(Finished)
59
(99)
Finished
Senior 13+
59
Female
99
Team Bailey
30:14 min/km
Wave 5
116
1080
Serena BRNCIC
Serena BRNCIC #1080
Female Senior 13+
00:23:52.34
00:23:52.34
(Finished)
37
(66)
Finished
Senior 13+
37
Female
66
Team Bailey
23:10 min/km
Wave 5
117
1081
Lennox LAWRENCE
Lennox LAWRENCE #1081
Male Child (3-12)
00:23:57.21
00:23:57.21
(Finished)
18
(51)
Finished
Child (3-12)
18
Male
51
Team Bailey
0:06 min/km
Wave 5
118
1082
Sonny LAWRENCE
Sonny LAWRENCE #1082
Male Child (0-2)
00:23:58.63
00:23:58.63
(Finished)
6
(52)
Finished
Child (0-2)
6
Male
52
Team Bailey
23:11 min/km
Wave 5
155
1083
Anna FORRESTER
Anna FORRESTER #1083
Female Senior 13+
00:26:05.15
00:26:05.15
(Finished)
51
(86)
Finished
Senior 13+
51
Female
86
Team Forrester
24:43 min/km
Wave 5
156
1084
Ross FORRESTER
Ross FORRESTER #1084
Male Senior 13+
00:26:05.90
00:26:05.90
(Finished)
37
(70)
Finished
Senior 13+
37
Male
70
Team Forrester
25:29 min/km
Wave 5
154
1085
Ben FORRESTER
Ben FORRESTER #1085
Male Child (0-2)
00:26:02.32
00:26:02.32
(Finished)
13
(69)
Finished
Child (0-2)
13
Male
69
Team Forrester
24:43 min/km
Wave 5
157
1086
Barb LADYMAN
Barb LADYMAN #1086
Female Senior 13+
00:26:06.38
00:26:06.38
(Finished)
52
(87)
Finished
Senior 13+
52
Female
87
Team Forrester
24:47 min/km
Wave 5
81
1087
Louise PEKAN
Louise PEKAN #1087
Female Senior 13+
00:19:13.58
00:19:13.58
(Finished)
28
(46)
Finished
Senior 13+
28
Female
46
Team Hope
19:09 min/km
Wave 5
60
1088
Rick PEKAN
Rick PEKAN #1088
Male Senior 13+
00:16:28.07
00:16:28.07
(Finished)
11
(26)
Finished
Senior 13+
11
Male
26
Team Hope
16:28 min/km
Wave 5
12
1089
Adley PEKAN
Adley PEKAN #1089
Male Child (3-12)
00:09:04.87
00:09:04.87
(Finished)
5
(7)
Finished
Child (3-12)
5
Male
7
Team Hope
9:04 min/km
Wave 5
139
1091
Finley BENTLEY
Finley BENTLEY #1091
Male Child (3-12)
00:24:27.38
00:24:27.38
(Finished)
19
(62)
Finished
Child (3-12)
19
Male
62
Team Maeve
23:16 min/km
Wave 5
143
1092
Nash BENTLEY
Nash BENTLEY #1092
Male Child (0-2)
00:25:01.31
00:25:01.31
(Finished)
11
(64)
Finished
Child (0-2)
11
Male
64
Team Maeve
23:46 min/km
Wave 5
65
1093
Jill CRERIE
Jill CRERIE #1093
Female Senior 13+
00:17:46.31
00:17:46.31
(Finished)
20
(37)
Finished
Senior 13+
20
Female
37
Team See
17:35 min/km
Wave 5
44
1094
Voanne ROSENBAUER
Voanne ROSENBAUER #1094
Female Senior 13+
00:14:30.08
00:14:30.08
(Finished)
11
(23)
Finished
Senior 13+
11
Female
23
The Rosees
14:27 min/km
Wave 5
51
1095
Peter ROSENBAUER
Peter ROSENBAUER #1095
Male Senior 13+
00:15:25.16
00:15:25.16
(Finished)
9
(23)
Finished
Senior 13+
9
Male
23
The Rosees
15:17 min/km
Wave 5
42
1096
Piper ROSENBAUER
Piper ROSENBAUER #1096
Female Child (3-12)
00:14:27.05
00:14:27.05
(Finished)
12
(21)
Finished
Child (3-12)
12
Female
21
The Rosees
14:25 min/km
Wave 5
52
1097
Leisl ROSENBAUER
Leisl ROSENBAUER #1097
Female Child (0-2)
00:15:27.36
00:15:27.36
(Finished)
1
(29)
Finished
Child (0-2)
1
Female
29
The Rosees
59:55 min/km
Wave 5
85
1098
Mary Ann YUVIENCO
Mary Ann YUVIENCO #1098
Female Senior 13+
00:19:22.10
00:19:22.10
(Finished)
30
(49)
Finished
Senior 13+
30
Female
49
The Rosees
19:12 min/km
Wave 5
19
1103
Kim PARKIN
Kim PARKIN #1103
Female Senior 13+
00:09:53.06
00:09:53.06
(Finished)
4
(8)
Finished
Senior 13+
4
Female
8
Will's Wings
6:53 min/km
Wave 5
18
1104
Dave PARKIN
Dave PARKIN #1104
Male Senior 13+
00:09:51.13
00:09:51.13
(Finished)
3
(11)
Finished
Senior 13+
3
Male
11
Will's Wings
6:50 min/km
Wave 5
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (208 items)
© 2023