Sids and Kids Sunshine Beach Run
22 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run/Walk
3km Run/Walk
1km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (86 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
117
1081
Lennox LAWRENCE
Lennox LAWRENCE #1081
Male Child (3-12)
00:23:57.21
00:23:57.21
(Finished)
18
(51)
Finished
Child (3-12)
18
Male
51
Team Bailey
0:06 min/km
Wave 5
118
1082
Sonny LAWRENCE
Sonny LAWRENCE #1082
Male Child (0-2)
00:23:58.63
00:23:58.63
(Finished)
6
(52)
Finished
Child (0-2)
6
Male
52
Team Bailey
23:11 min/km
Wave 5
122
1063
Bronte MCSPORRAM
Bronte MCSPORRAM #1063
Male Child (0-2)
00:24:06.37
00:24:06.37
(Finished)
7
(53)
Finished
Child (0-2)
7
Male
53
McSporran
23:47 min/km
Wave 5
123
1010
Joel BUTCHER
Joel BUTCHER #1010
Male Senior 13+
00:24:06.57
00:24:06.57
(Finished)
29
(54)
Finished
Senior 13+
29
Male
54
All for Indi
23:12 min/km
Wave 5
124
1011
Noah BUTCHER
Noah BUTCHER #1011
Male Child (0-2)
00:24:07.39
00:24:07.39
(Finished)
8
(55)
Finished
Child (0-2)
8
Male
55
All for Indi
23:09 min/km
Wave 5
126
1013
Brian MURRAY
Brian MURRAY #1013
Male Senior 13+
00:24:07.79
00:24:07.79
(Finished)
30
(56)
Finished
Senior 13+
30
Male
56
All for Indi
23:12 min/km
Wave 5
130
1073
Hunter OLIVER
Hunter OLIVER #1073
Male Child (0-2)
00:24:12.70
00:24:12.70
(Finished)
9
(57)
Finished
Child (0-2)
9
Male
57
OllieNess
23:57 min/km
Wave 5
134
1141
Neil MIDGLEY
Neil MIDGLEY #1141
Male Senior 13+
00:24:16.18
00:24:16.18
(Finished)
31
(58)
Finished
Senior 13+
31
Male
58
23:05 min/km
Wave 5
135
1142
Hudson MIDGLEY
Hudson MIDGLEY #1142
Male Child (0-2)
00:24:18.40
00:24:18.40
(Finished)
10
(59)
Finished
Child (0-2)
10
Male
59
23:07 min/km
Wave 5
136
1144
Michael MIDGLEY
Michael MIDGLEY #1144
Male Senior 13+
00:24:19.64
00:24:19.64
(Finished)
32
(60)
Finished
Senior 13+
32
Male
60
23:09 min/km
Wave 5
138
5370
Clinton FRASER
Clinton FRASER #5370
Male Senior 13+
00:24:21.06
00:24:21.06
(Finished)
33
(61)
Finished
Senior 13+
33
Male
61
Mylee Manning
23:43 min/km
Wave 5
139
1091
Finley BENTLEY
Finley BENTLEY #1091
Male Child (3-12)
00:24:27.38
00:24:27.38
(Finished)
19
(62)
Finished
Child (3-12)
19
Male
62
Team Maeve
23:16 min/km
Wave 5
142
1110
Archie NORRISH
Archie NORRISH #1110
Male Child (3-12)
00:24:59.08
00:24:59.08
(Finished)
20
(63)
Finished
Child (3-12)
20
Male
63
Will's Wings
23:56 min/km
Wave 5
143
1092
Nash BENTLEY
Nash BENTLEY #1092
Male Child (0-2)
00:25:01.31
00:25:01.31
(Finished)
11
(64)
Finished
Child (0-2)
11
Male
64
Team Maeve
23:46 min/km
Wave 5
144
1109
Sam NORRISH
Sam NORRISH #1109
Male Senior 13+
00:25:05.60
00:25:05.60
(Finished)
34
(65)
Finished
Senior 13+
34
Male
65
Will's Wings
24:01 min/km
Wave 5
147
1165
Mark THOMAS
Mark THOMAS #1165
Male Senior 13+
00:25:15.36
00:25:15.36
(Finished)
35
(66)
Finished
Senior 13+
35
Male
66
Mylee Manning
24:32 min/km
Wave 5
149
1044
Zac KLOPPER
Zac KLOPPER #1044
Male Child (0-2)
00:25:17.41
00:25:17.41
(Finished)
12
(67)
Finished
Child (0-2)
12
Male
67
JKZJ Klopper
24:31 min/km
Wave 5
150
1043
Jeff KLOPPER
Jeff KLOPPER #1043
Male Senior 13+
00:25:18.03
00:25:18.03
(Finished)
36
(68)
Finished
Senior 13+
36
Male
68
JKZJ Klopper
24:33 min/km
Wave 5
154
1085
Ben FORRESTER
Ben FORRESTER #1085
Male Child (0-2)
00:26:02.32
00:26:02.32
(Finished)
13
(69)
Finished
Child (0-2)
13
Male
69
Team Forrester
24:43 min/km
Wave 5
156
1084
Ross FORRESTER
Ross FORRESTER #1084
Male Senior 13+
00:26:05.90
00:26:05.90
(Finished)
37
(70)
Finished
Senior 13+
37
Male
70
Team Forrester
25:29 min/km
Wave 5
158
1133
Samuel PASZNICKI
Samuel PASZNICKI #1133
Male Child (3-12)
00:26:16.15
00:26:16.15
(Finished)
21
(71)
Finished
Child (3-12)
21
Male
71
Mylee Manning
25:41 min/km
Wave 5
161
1069
Chase MANNING
Chase MANNING #1069
Male Child (3-12)
00:26:19.40
00:26:19.40
(Finished)
22
(72)
Finished
Child (3-12)
22
Male
72
Mylee Manning
25:47 min/km
Wave 5
165
1117
Craig BEASLEY
Craig BEASLEY #1117
Male Senior 13+
00:26:20.90
00:26:20.90
(Finished)
38
(73)
Finished
Senior 13+
38
Male
73
25:51 min/km
Wave 5
167
1159
Thomas CRANSTON
Thomas CRANSTON #1159
Male Child (3-12)
00:26:27.31
00:26:27.31
(Finished)
23
(74)
Finished
Child (3-12)
23
Male
74
HIF
26:14 min/km
Wave 5
168
1149
Brad SMITH
Brad SMITH #1149
Male Senior 13+
00:30:39.69
00:30:39.69
(Finished)
39
(75)
Finished
Senior 13+
39
Male
75
29:48 min/km
Wave 5
181
1163
Bindhu RAJARAJAN
Bindhu RAJARAJAN #1163
Male Senior 13+
00:35:48.04
00:35:48.04
(Finished)
40
(76)
Finished
Senior 13+
40
Male
76
HIF
35:25 min/km
Wave 5
183
1161
Nate STEWART
Nate STEWART #1161
Male Child (0-2)
00:40:06.17
00:40:06.17
(Finished)
14
(77)
Finished
Child (0-2)
14
Male
77
HIF
39:42 min/km
Wave 5
186
1160
Tyler HARVEY
Tyler HARVEY #1160
Male Child (3-12)
00:40:25.46
00:40:25.46
(Finished)
24
(78)
Finished
Child (3-12)
24
Male
78
HIF
39:58 min/km
Wave 5
1090
Dale BENTLEY
Dale BENTLEY #1090
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
Team Maeve
min/km
Wave 5
1172
Dean COX
Dean COX #1172
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
West Coast Eagles Football Club
min/km
Wave 5
1167
Thea BRAYSHAW
Thea BRAYSHAW #1167
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
min/km
Wave 5
1146
Ethan ODGERS
Ethan ODGERS #1146
Male Child (3-12)
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Child (3-12)
Male
min/km
Wave 5
1147
Kyle ODGERS
Kyle ODGERS #1147
Male Child (3-12)
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Child (3-12)
Male
min/km
Wave 5
1060
Rob MCSPORAN
Rob MCSPORAN #1060
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
McSporran
min/km
Wave 5
1240
Adam SIMPSON
Adam SIMPSON #1240
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
min/km
Wave 5
1183
Lachlan WILLCOX
Lachlan WILLCOX #1183
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
min/km
Wave 5
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (86 items)
© 2023