John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
344
Thomas GREHAN
Thomas GREHAN #344
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
NEWB
BB
4
758
Lily MASSON
Lily MASSON #758
Female Y06
00:11:01.7
00:11:01.7
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
NEWB
1
MB
4:24 min/km
5
371
Aydin FELTON
Aydin FELTON #371
Male Y06
00:11:04.6
00:11:04.6
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:11.0
Male
4
NEWB
2
BB
4:25 min/km
11
793
Jesse LLOYD
Jesse LLOYD #793
Male Y06
00:11:41.3
00:11:41.3
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:00:47.7
Male
10
NEWB
3
MB
4:40 min/km
21
788
Sophie GALLIVAN
Sophie GALLIVAN #788
Female Y06
00:12:50.8
00:12:50.8
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:01:49.1
Female
5
NEWB
4
MB
5:08 min/km
22
748
Angela DU
Angela DU #748
Female Y06
00:12:52.3
00:12:52.3
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:01:50.6
Female
6
NEWB
5
MB
5:08 min/km
25
783
Aislinn DUNDO
Aislinn DUNDO #783
Female Y06
00:13:12.4
00:13:12.4
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:02:10.7
Female
7
NEWB
6
MB
5:16 min/km
34
753
Ozzy IZZETT
Ozzy IZZETT #753
Male Y06
00:14:00.0
00:14:00.0
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:03:06.4
Male
22
NEWB
7
MB
5:36 min/km
48
372
David HA
David HA #372
Male Y06
00:15:36.8
00:15:36.8
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:04:43.2
Male
28
NEWB
8
BB
6:14 min/km
56
351
Emily NGO
Emily NGO #351
Female Y06
00:16:44.2
00:16:44.2
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:05:42.5
Female
26
NEWB
9
BB
6:41 min/km
57
348
Isabelle MURISON
Isabelle MURISON #348
Female Y06
00:16:44.3
00:16:44.3
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:05:42.6
Female
27
NEWB
10
BB
6:41 min/km
59
345
Josh HARPER
Josh HARPER #345
Male Y06
00:17:22.1
00:17:22.1
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:06:28.5
Male
31
NEWB
11
BB
6:56 min/km
60
354
Zach RICHARDS
Zach RICHARDS #354
Male Y06
00:17:27.2
00:17:27.2
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:06:33.6
Male
32
NEWB
12
BB
6:58 min/km
66
762
Samantha NAPIER
Samantha NAPIER #762
Female Y06
00:18:20.2
00:18:20.2
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:07:18.5
Female
32
NEWB
13
MB
7:20 min/km
80
764
Benjamin O'CONNOR
Benjamin O'CONNOR #764
Male Y06
00:19:54.4
00:19:54.4
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:09:00.8
Male
40
NEWB
14
MB
7:57 min/km
84
763
Patrick NGUYEN
Patrick NGUYEN #763
Male Y06
00:20:21.7
00:20:21.7
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:09:28.1
Male
43
NEWB
15
MB
8:08 min/km
96
379
Pablo MENDIOLAZA
Pablo MENDIOLAZA #379
Male Y06
00:24:49.2
00:24:49.2
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:13:55.6
Male
49
NEWB
16
BB
9:55 min/km
754
Kate KEPPIE
Kate KEPPIE #754
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
PARM
MB
746
Landon CONNELL
Landon CONNELL #746
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
PARM
MB
357
Dejan STOJANOVSKI
Dejan STOJANOVSKI #357
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
PARM
BB
802
Emma USHER
Emma USHER #802
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
PARM
MB
3
383
Riley OLIPHANT
Riley OLIPHANT #383
Male Y06
00:11:00.1
00:11:00.1
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:06.5
Male
3
PARM
1
BB
4:24 min/km
20
799
Joshua SARTAIN
Joshua SARTAIN #799
Male Y06
00:12:49.5
00:12:49.5
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:01:55.9
Male
16
PARM
2
MB
5:07 min/km
28
369
Grace CUSWORTH
Grace CUSWORTH #369
Female Y06
00:13:39.8
00:13:39.8
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:02:38.1
Female
10
PARM
3
BB
5:27 min/km
30
374
Amelia HUGHES
Amelia HUGHES #374
Female Y06
00:13:50.9
00:13:50.9
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:02:49.2
Female
11
PARM
4
BB
5:32 min/km
35
766
Tobias RAJWANTH
Tobias RAJWANTH #766
Male Y06
00:14:02.2
00:14:02.2
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:03:08.6
Male
23
PARM
5
MB
5:36 min/km
52
377
Olivia KRUGER
Olivia KRUGER #377
Female Y06
00:16:13.2
00:16:13.2
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:05:11.5
Female
22
PARM
6
BB
6:29 min/km
67
760
Madeline MCLEOD
Madeline MCLEOD #760
Female Y06
00:18:27.1
00:18:27.1
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:07:25.4
Female
33
PARM
7
MB
7:22 min/km
72
800
Daniel TESIC
Daniel TESIC #800
Male Y06
00:18:35.0
00:18:35.0
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:07:41.4
Male
35
PARM
8
MB
7:26 min/km
82
361
Jacob WILSON
Jacob WILSON #361
Male Y06
00:20:06.9
00:20:06.9
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:09:13.3
Male
42
PARM
9
BB
8:02 min/km
86
797
Zoe POWER
Zoe POWER #797
Female Y06
00:20:26.7
00:20:26.7
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:09:25.0
Female
42
PARM
10
MB
8:10 min/km
90
335
Matthew BEOR
Matthew BEOR #335
Male Y06
00:22:26.4
00:22:26.4
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:11:32.8
Male
47
PARM
11
BB
8:58 min/km
91
387
Janelle RAZMOVSKI
Janelle RAZMOVSKI #387
Female Y06
00:22:29.1
00:22:29.1
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:11:27.4
Female
44
PARM
12
BB
8:59 min/km
104
757
Keira LEVIN
Keira LEVIN #757
Female Y06
00:29:24.3
00:29:24.3
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:18:22.6
Female
52
PARM
13
MB
11:45 min/km
366
Abbey COLLINS
Abbey COLLINS #366
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
ROEB
BB
10
787
Benjamin FINLEY
Benjamin FINLEY #787
Male Y06
00:11:36.0
00:11:36.0
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:00:42.4
Male
9
ROEB
1
MB
4:38 min/km
18
381
Austen MOFFAT
Austen MOFFAT #381
Male Y06
00:12:27.6
00:12:27.6
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:01:34.0
Male
14
ROEB
2
BB
4:59 min/km
37
751
Erin GRIGGS
Erin GRIGGS #751
Female Y06
00:14:09.3
00:14:09.3
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:03:07.6
Female
14
ROEB
3
MB
5:39 min/km
38
749
Kevin DUONG
Kevin DUONG #749
Male Y06
00:14:14.3
00:14:14.3
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:03:20.7
Male
24
ROEB
4
MB
5:41 min/km
39
347
Dean KATZ
Dean KATZ #347
Male Y06
00:14:29.5
00:14:29.5
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:03:35.9
Male
25
ROEB
5
BB
5:47 min/km
45
358
Romy TAYLOR
Romy TAYLOR #358
Female Y06
00:15:14.5
00:15:14.5
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:04:12.8
Female
19
ROEB
6
BB
6:05 min/km
47
380
Taylah MILES
Taylah MILES #380
Female Y06
00:15:24.8
00:15:24.8
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:04:23.1
Female
20
ROEB
7
BB
6:09 min/km
49
780
Cameron CONNELL
Cameron CONNELL #780
Male Y06
00:15:40.5
00:15:40.5
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:04:46.9
Male
29
ROEB
8
MB
6:16 min/km
50
790
Tessa JOHNSON
Tessa JOHNSON #790
Female Y06
00:15:52.3
00:15:52.3
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:04:50.6
Female
21
ROEB
9
MB
6:20 min/km
61
382
Jack NANKIVELL
Jack NANKIVELL #382
Male Y06
00:17:32.3
00:17:32.3
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:06:38.7
Male
33
ROEB
10
BB
7:00 min/km
65
390
Lachlan TREE
Lachlan TREE #390
Male Y06
00:18:18.4
00:18:18.4
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:07:24.8
Male
34
ROEB
11
BB
7:19 min/km
73
385
Bailey PURSLOWE
Bailey PURSLOWE #385
Male Y06
00:18:39.1
00:18:39.1
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:07:45.5
Male
36
ROEB
12
BB
7:27 min/km
74
356
Liam SLACK
Liam SLACK #356
Male Y06
00:18:42.2
00:18:42.2
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:07:48.6
Male
37
ROEB
13
BB
7:28 min/km
89
804
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT #804
Male Y06
00:22:26.3
00:22:26.3
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:11:32.7
Male
46
ROEB
14
MB
8:58 min/km
94
803
Jaya WATT
Jaya WATT #803
Female Y06
00:24:11.4
00:24:11.4
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:13:09.7
Female
47
ROEB
15
MB
9:40 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)