Swimming WA OWS 1718 #6 - Harvey Dam
13 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (102 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
51
754
John DRINKWATER
John DRINKWATER #754
Male Legends (35-49)
01:32:39
01:32:39
5
(24)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:26:33
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
18:31 min/km
52
753
Jack DOYLE
Jack DOYLE #753
Male Under 15
01:33:36
01:33:36
7
(25)
Under 15
7
00:19:34
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
18:43 min/km
53
763
Trent HUNT
Trent HUNT #763
Male Legends (35-49)
01:33:40
01:33:40
6
(26)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:27:34
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
18:44 min/km
54
874
Aaron DUNCOMBE
Aaron DUNCOMBE #874
Male Open (18-34)
01:33:44
01:33:44
4
(27)
Open (18-34)
4
00:18:28
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
18:44 min/km
55
862
Aine MCCARTHY
Aine MCCARTHY #862
Female Open (18-34)
01:34:28
01:34:28
4
(28)
Open (18-34)
4
00:28:04
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
18:53 min/km
56
817
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #817
Female Under 15
01:34:30
01:34:30
11
(29)
Under 15
11
00:18:03
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
18:54 min/km
57
744
Robert BRINDAL
Robert BRINDAL #744
Male Open (18-34)
01:34:38
01:34:38
5
(28)
Open (18-34)
5
00:19:23
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
18:55 min/km
58
833
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #833
Female Legends (35-49)
01:34:49
01:34:49
5
(30)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:27:38
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
18:57 min/km
59
774
Adrian MUNRO
Adrian MUNRO #774
Male Legends (35-49)
01:35:31
01:35:31
7
(29)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:29:25
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
19:06 min/km
60
859
Georgia ONGAREZOS
Georgia ONGAREZOS #859
Female Under 18
01:35:33
01:35:33
10
(31)
Under 18
10
00:23:14
Female
31
19:06 min/km
61
809
Lauren JOHNSON
Lauren JOHNSON #809
Female Under 18
01:35:33
01:35:33
11
(32)
Under 18
11
00:23:15
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
19:06 min/km
62
835
Chloe WATSON
Chloe WATSON #835
Female Under 15
01:35:45
01:35:45
12
(33)
Under 15
12
00:19:19
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
19:09 min/km
63
788
Finley WALKER
Finley WALKER #788
Male Under 15
01:35:48
01:35:48
8
(30)
Under 15
8
00:21:46
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
19:09 min/km
64
747
George CHESTERS
George CHESTERS #747
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:35:57
01:35:57
2
(31)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:15:26
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
19:11 min/km
65
803
Bethwyn HEARLE
Bethwyn HEARLE #803
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:36:01
01:36:01
2
(34)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:11:15
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
19:12 min/km
66
825
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #825
Female Legends (35-49)
01:37:18
01:37:18
6
(35)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:30:07
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
19:27 min/km
67
787
Andrew TAYLOR
Andrew TAYLOR #787
Male Legends (35-49)
01:38:16
01:38:16
8
(32)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:32:10
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
19:39 min/km
68
722
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #722
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:40:01
01:40:01
3
(36)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:15:15
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
20:00 min/km
69
775
Steve NORREGAARD
Steve NORREGAARD #775
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:40:38
01:40:38
3
(33)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:20:07
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
20:07 min/km
70
826
Jennifer SMITH
Jennifer SMITH #826
Female Legends (35-49)
01:40:54
01:40:54
7
(37)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:33:44
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
20:10 min/km
71
783
Daniel SCHWANN
Daniel SCHWANN #783
Male Legends (35-49)
01:41:48
01:41:48
9
(34)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:35:42
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
20:21 min/km
72
758
Terry GRIFFITHS
Terry GRIFFITHS #758
Male Legends (35-49)
01:42:32
01:42:32
10
(35)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:36:26
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
20:30 min/km
73
816
Hannah MILLER
Hannah MILLER #816
Female Open (18-34)
01:44:24
01:44:24
5
(38)
Open (18-34)
5
00:38:01
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
20:52 min/km
74
815
Indi MCCLEMENTS
Indi MCCLEMENTS #815
Female Under 15
01:47:34
01:47:34
13
(39)
Under 15
13
00:31:07
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
21:30 min/km
75
821
Jodie PEARCE
Jodie PEARCE #821
Female Open (18-34)
01:48:31
01:48:31
6
(40)
Open (18-34)
6
00:42:07
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
21:42 min/km
76
762
Christopher HOPKINS
Christopher HOPKINS #762
Male Legends (35-49)
01:50:28
01:50:28
11
(36)
Legends (35-49)
11
00:44:22
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
22:05 min/km
77
791
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #791
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:52:34
01:52:34
4
(41)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:27:48
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
22:30 min/km
78
782
Daniel SAVILL
Daniel SAVILL #782
Male Legends (35-49)
01:53:41
01:53:41
12
(37)
Legends (35-49)
12
00:47:35
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
22:44 min/km
79
793
Catherine BAMESS
Catherine BAMESS #793
Female Legends (35-49)
01:54:15
01:54:15
8
(42)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:47:05
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
22:51 min/km
80
834
Megan WARU
Megan WARU #834
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:59:10
01:59:10
5
(43)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:34:24
Female
43
Western Australia
AUS
23:50 min/km
81
800
Christine FICKO
Christine FICKO #800
Female Legends (35-49)
01:59:23
01:59:23
9
(44)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:52:12
Female
44
Western Australia
AUS
23:52 min/km
82
814
Laura MACLEAN
Laura MACLEAN #814
Female Open (18-34)
01:59:27
01:59:27
7
(45)
Open (18-34)
7
00:53:03
Female
45
Western Australia
AUS
23:53 min/km
83
837
Jane WHEELER
Jane WHEELER #837
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:59:35
01:59:35
6
(46)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:34:49
Female
46
Western Australia
AUS
23:55 min/km
84
812
Anita LINDEMANN
Anita LINDEMANN #812
Female Super Legends (50+)
02:00:05
02:00:05
7
(47)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:35:19
Female
47
Western Australia
AUS
24:01 min/km
85
832
Kendall WALKER
Kendall WALKER #832
Female Open (18-34)
02:00:27
02:00:27
8
(48)
Open (18-34)
8
00:54:03
Female
48
Western Australia
AUS
24:05 min/km
86
794
Kathryn BATCHELOR
Kathryn BATCHELOR #794
Female Legends (35-49)
02:00:59
02:00:59
10
(49)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:53:48
Female
49
Western Australia
AUS
24:11 min/km
87
740
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #740
Male Super Legends (50+)
02:05:17
02:05:17
4
(38)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:44:47
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
25:03 min/km
88
745
Brendon BUNNING
Brendon BUNNING #745
Male Super Legends (50+)
02:05:20
02:05:20
5
(39)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:44:50
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
25:04 min/km
749
Jacob COHEN
Jacob COHEN #749
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
752
Max COULTER
Max COULTER #752
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
756
Rick GOLDING
Rick GOLDING #756
Male Legends (35-49)
Not started
Not started
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
776
Luke PETITE
Luke PETITE #776
Male Under 15
DQ
DQ
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
772
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #772
Male Legends (35-49)
Not started
Not started
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
765
Steve KANE
Steve KANE #765
Male Legends (35-49)
Not started
Not started
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
769
Steve LEDGER
Steve LEDGER #769
Male Legends (35-49)
Not started
Not started
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
789
Marcel WEIJERS
Marcel WEIJERS #789
Male Super Legends (50+)
Not started
Not started
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
790
Tamara AL-HASHIMI
Tamara AL-HASHIMI #790
Female Legends (35-49)
Not started
Not started
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
784
Tom SHILLSON
Tom SHILLSON #784
Male Open (18-34)
Not started
Not started
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
796
Erinn CAMPBELL
Erinn CAMPBELL #796
Female Open (18-34)
Not started
Not started
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
802
Lisa HARDING
Lisa HARDING #802
Female Open (18-34)
Not started
Not started
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (102 items)
© 2023