Swimming WA Open Water Series - 5
27 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
974
Abbey VALENTINE
Abbey VALENTINE #974
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
min/km
973
Nadia STRACHAN
Nadia STRACHAN #973
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
min/km
972
Marjan STOLTE
Marjan STOLTE #972
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
min/km
971
Ellie RICHMOND
Ellie RICHMOND #971
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
min/km
970
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #970
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
min/km
969
Madeline JOY
Madeline JOY #969
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
min/km
968
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #968
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
min/km
967
Richard ROWE
Richard ROWE #967
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
min/km
966
shaun RAJZBAUM
shaun RAJZBAUM #966
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
min/km
965
Darren MINEHAN
Darren MINEHAN #965
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
min/km
964
Lachlan MELDRUM
Lachlan MELDRUM #964
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
min/km
963
Geoff KUSTKA
Geoff KUSTKA #963
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
min/km
962
Paul KEPPEL
Paul KEPPEL #962
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
min/km
960
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #960
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
min/km
959
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #959
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
min/km
958
Simon ERICKSON
Simon ERICKSON #958
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
min/km
957
Anton COLEV
Anton COLEV #957
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
min/km
956
Mathew BECK
Mathew BECK #956
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
min/km
38
868
Sam KNOWLES
Sam KNOWLES #868
Male Legends (35-49)
01:21:18.00
01:21:18.00
3
(31)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
31
16:15 min/km
5
851
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #851
Male Under 15
01:08:19.80
01:08:19.80
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Male
5
13:39 min/km
67
850
Mark COTTER
Mark COTTER #850
Male Legends (35-49)
01:37:07.40
01:37:07.40
12
(50)
Legends (35-49)
12
Male
50
19:25 min/km
62
807
Kristin MARVIN
Kristin MARVIN #807
Female Legends (35-49)
01:34:30.00
01:34:30.00
4
(15)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
15
18:54 min/km
42
803
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #803
Female Legends (35-49)
01:23:45.90
01:23:45.90
2
(8)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
8
16:45 min/km
1
776
Lachlan TASSELL
Lachlan TASSELL #776
Male Open (18-34)
01:03:27.60
01:03:27.60
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
1
12:41 min/km
2
770
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #770
Male Under 18
01:03:37.60
01:03:37.60
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
12:43 min/km
54
750
Grant LEWIS
Grant LEWIS #750
Male Legends (35-49)
01:27:44.80
01:27:44.80
7
(43)
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
43
17:32 min/km
43
734
Dom FOSTER
Dom FOSTER #734
Male Open (18-34)
01:23:56.50
01:23:56.50
7
(35)
Open (18-34)
7
Male
35
16:47 min/km
56
720
Jenna WARD
Jenna WARD #720
Female Open (18-34)
01:27:46.40
01:27:46.40
2
(13)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
13
17:33 min/km
719
Lauren WALTON
Lauren WALTON #719
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
min/km
77
718
Delia TROY
Delia TROY #718
Female Open (18-34)
01:48:54.40
01:48:54.40
5
(19)
Open (18-34)
5
Female
19
21:46 min/km
6
717
Madeline THOMSON
Madeline THOMSON #717
Female Under 18
01:08:45.70
01:08:45.70
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
13:45 min/km
21
716
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #716
Female Under 15
01:14:22.60
01:14:22.60
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Female
3
14:52 min/km
715
Chalise PRATT
Chalise PRATT #715
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
min/km
37
714
Lauren PEDERSEN
Lauren PEDERSEN #714
Female Under 18
01:21:06.20
01:21:06.20
3
(7)
Under 18
3
Female
7
16:13 min/km
713
Mary-Anne PATON
Mary-Anne PATON #713
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
min/km
73
711
Lisa MAHON
Lisa MAHON #711
Female Legends (35-49)
01:40:12.90
01:40:12.90
5
(18)
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
18
20:02 min/km
45
710
Annika LYDIATE
Annika LYDIATE #710
Female Open (18-34)
01:24:05.00
01:24:05.00
1
(9)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
9
16:49 min/km
709
Sheridan LISTER
Sheridan LISTER #709
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
min/km
14
708
Georgina KOVACS
Georgina KOVACS #708
Female Legends (35-49)
01:10:05.50
01:10:05.50
1
(2)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
2
14:01 min/km
707
Amelia HODDER
Amelia HODDER #707
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
min/km
79
706
Hayley GLASSON
Hayley GLASSON #706
Female Legends (35-49)
01:54:56.10
01:54:56.10
7
(21)
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
21
22:59 min/km
28
705
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #705
Female Under 18
01:16:46.20
01:16:46.20
2
(4)
Under 18
2
Female
4
15:21 min/km
34
704
Lauren GASTEVICH
Lauren GASTEVICH #704
Female Under 15
01:18:36.40
01:18:36.40
3
(6)
Under 15
3
Female
6
15:43 min/km
66
703
Charlie GALE
Charlie GALE #703
Female Open (18-34)
01:36:35.60
01:36:35.60
4
(17)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
17
19:19 min/km
60
702
Megan FOWLER
Megan FOWLER #702
Female Under 15
01:32:13.80
01:32:13.80
5
(14)
Under 15
5
Female
14
18:26 min/km
55
701
Eloise DORTCH
Eloise DORTCH #701
Female Legends (35-49)
01:27:46.10
01:27:46.10
3
(12)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
12
17:33 min/km
32
700
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #700
Female Under 15
01:18:25.50
01:18:25.50
2
(5)
Under 15
2
Female
5
15:41 min/km
83
699
Julie COVICH
Julie COVICH #699
Female Legends (35-49)
02:05:54.80
02:05:54.80
8
(22)
Legends (35-49)
8
Female
22
25:10 min/km
48
698
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #698
Female Under 18
01:25:20.20
01:25:20.20
4
(11)
Under 18
4
Female
11
17:04 min/km
46
697
Karly-Emma CORBETT
Karly-Emma CORBETT #697
Female Under 15
01:24:15.30
01:24:15.30
4
(10)
Under 15
4
Female
10
16:51 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)