Lake Leschenaultia OWS
12 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
400m Novice Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
4
100
Jo Anna MAYNARD
Jo Anna MAYNARD #100
Female 15-19
00:23:42.0
00:23:42.0
1
(1)
15-19
1
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
00:22:15
14:48 min/km
Wave 1
15
132
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #132
Female 30-34
00:25:07.0
00:25:07.0
1
(2)
30-34
1
Open (18-34)
2
Female
2
00:24:00
15:41 min/km
Wave 1
16
131
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #131
Female 35-39
00:25:15.0
00:25:15.0
1
(3)
35-39
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
3
00:24:04
15:46 min/km
Wave 1
17
137
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #137
Female 60-64
00:25:16.0
00:25:16.0
1
(4)
60-64
1
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
4
00:24:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 1
22
47
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #47
Female 30-34
00:25:36.0
00:25:36.0
2
(5)
30-34
2
00:00:28.9
Open (18-34)
3
Female
5
00:24:20
15:59 min/km
Wave 1
25
77
Meg HOPKINS
Meg HOPKINS #77
Female 10-14
00:25:59.0
00:25:59.0
1
(6)
10-14
1
Under 15
1
Female
6
00:23:25
16:14 min/km
Wave 1
26
56
Erin GRAY
Erin GRAY #56
Female 15-19
00:26:01.0
00:26:01.0
2
(7)
15-19
2
00:02:19.0
Under 18
1
Female
7
00:28:10
16:15 min/km
Wave 1
28
13
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #13
Female 25-29
00:27:23.0
00:27:23.0
1
(8)
25-29
1
Open (18-34)
4
Female
8
00:27:30
17:06 min/km
Wave 1
30
170
Rebecca YIP
Rebecca YIP #170
Female 25-29
00:27:42.0
00:27:42.0
2
(9)
25-29
2
00:00:18.9
Open (18-34)
5
Female
9
00:27:27
17:18 min/km
Wave 1
31
60
Lynda GREEN
Lynda GREEN #60
Female 45-49
00:27:52.0
00:27:52.0
1
(10)
45-49
1
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
10
00:26:00
17:25 min/km
Wave 1
33
164
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #164
Female 55-59
00:28:19.0
00:28:19.0
1
(11)
55-59
1
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
11
00:26:24
17:41 min/km
Wave 1
37
125
Renuka RANASINGHE
Renuka RANASINGHE #125
Female 55-59
00:28:39.0
00:28:39.0
2
(12)
55-59
2
00:00:20.0
Super Legends (50+)
3
Female
12
00:25:30
17:54 min/km
Wave 1
38
160
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #160
Female 45-49
00:28:49.0
00:28:49.0
2
(13)
45-49
2
00:00:57.0
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
13
00:25:50
18:00 min/km
Wave 1
41
113
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #113
Female 35-39
00:28:58.0
00:28:58.0
2
(14)
35-39
2
00:03:43.0
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
14
00:30:12
18:06 min/km
Wave 1
42
247
Natalie Mews
Natalie Mews #247
Female 40-44
00:28:59.0
00:28:59.0
1
(15)
40-44
1
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
15
00:32:00
18:06 min/km
Wave 2
44
135
Kylie SADGROVE
Kylie SADGROVE #135
Female 30-34
00:29:07.0
00:29:07.0
3
(16)
30-34
3
00:04:00.0
Open (18-34)
6
Female
16
00:25:13
18:11 min/km
Wave 1
46
82
Sarah JEMERSON
Sarah JEMERSON #82
Female 40-44
00:29:28.0
00:29:28.0
2
(17)
40-44
2
00:00:28.9
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
17
00:30:00
18:25 min/km
Wave 1
48
27
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #27
Female 45-49
00:29:34.0
00:29:34.0
3
(18)
45-49
3
00:01:42.0
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
18
00:28:10
18:28 min/km
Wave 1
50
140
Rosie SMITH
Rosie SMITH #140
Female 20-24
00:29:49.0
00:29:49.0
1
(19)
20-24
1
Open (18-34)
7
Female
19
00:30:50
18:38 min/km
Wave 1
51
115
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #115
Female 60-64
00:29:53.0
00:29:53.0
2
(20)
60-64
2
00:04:37.0
Super Legends (50+)
4
Female
20
00:25:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 1
53
44
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #44
Female 40-44
00:30:17.0
00:30:17.0
3
(21)
40-44
3
00:01:17.9
Legends (35-49)
8
Female
21
00:30:00
18:55 min/km
Wave 1
54
45
Jamie DYER
Jamie DYER #45
Female 15-19
00:30:18.0
00:30:18.0
3
(22)
15-19
3
00:06:36.0
Open (18-34)
8
Female
22
00:30:00
18:56 min/km
Wave 1
56
41
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #41
Female 25-29
00:30:35.0
00:30:35.0
3
(23)
25-29
3
00:03:12.0
Open (18-34)
9
Female
23
00:30:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 1
58
141
Kate SORENSEN
Kate SORENSEN #141
Female 45-49
00:30:40.0
00:30:40.0
4
(24)
45-49
4
00:02:48.0
Legends (35-49)
9
Female
24
00:29:30
19:10 min/km
Wave 1
61
14
Eleanor Bourne
Eleanor Bourne #14
Female 60-64
00:31:22.0
00:31:22.0
3
(25)
60-64
3
00:06:06.0
Super Legends (50+)
5
Female
25
00:31:45
19:36 min/km
Wave 2
62
154
Natalia VOLLRATH-HALE
Natalia VOLLRATH-HALE #154
Female 45-49
00:31:24.0
00:31:24.0
5
(26)
45-49
5
00:03:31.9
Legends (35-49)
10
Female
26
00:32:15
19:37 min/km
Wave 2
63
84
Jenny JONES
Jenny JONES #84
Female 30-34
00:31:26.0
00:31:26.0
4
(27)
30-34
4
00:06:19.0
Open (18-34)
10
Female
27
00:35:00
19:38 min/km
Wave 2
65
52
Brie GARN
Brie GARN #52
Female 20-24
00:31:51.0
00:31:51.0
2
(28)
20-24
2
00:02:02.0
Open (18-34)
11
Female
28
00:30:00
19:54 min/km
Wave 1
66
143
Laura SWEENEY
Laura SWEENEY #143
Female 30-34
00:31:55.0
00:31:55.0
5
(29)
30-34
5
00:06:47.9
Open (18-34)
12
Female
29
00:45:00
19:56 min/km
Wave 2
67
32
Sheena CLARK
Sheena CLARK #32
Female 30-34
00:31:57.0
00:31:57.0
6
(30)
30-34
6
00:06:50.0
Open (18-34)
13
Female
30
00:25:41
19:58 min/km
Wave 1
69
33
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #33
Female 50-54
00:32:15.0
00:32:15.0
1
(31)
50-54
1
Super Legends (50+)
6
Female
31
00:30:30
20:09 min/km
Wave 1
71
163
Serena WELLS
Serena WELLS #163
Female 45-49
00:32:42.0
00:32:42.0
6
(32)
45-49
6
00:04:50.0
Legends (35-49)
11
Female
32
00:30:00
20:26 min/km
Wave 1
73
26
Rebecca CAMERON
Rebecca CAMERON #26
Female 40-44
00:32:53.0
00:32:53.0
4
(33)
40-44
4
00:03:53.9
Legends (35-49)
12
Female
33
00:40:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 2
74
109
Sandra MUTCH
Sandra MUTCH #109
Female 60-64
00:32:58.0
00:32:58.0
4
(34)
60-64
4
00:07:42.0
Super Legends (50+)
7
Female
34
00:32:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 2
75
152
Sara VAN DEN HOOGEN
Sara VAN DEN HOOGEN #152
Female 40-44
00:33:01.0
00:33:01.0
5
(35)
40-44
5
00:04:01.9
Legends (35-49)
13
Female
35
00:40:00
20:38 min/km
Wave 2
76
29
Jeannette CASOTTI
Jeannette CASOTTI #29
Female 40-44
00:33:17.0
00:33:17.0
6
(36)
40-44
6
00:04:17.9
Legends (35-49)
14
Female
36
00:32:11
20:48 min/km
Wave 2
79
107
Kellie MOXHAM
Kellie MOXHAM #107
Female 35-39
00:33:20.0
00:33:20.0
3
(37)
35-39
3
00:08:05.0
Legends (35-49)
15
Female
37
00:30:00
20:50 min/km
Wave 1
80
55
Sarah GRAIN
Sarah GRAIN #55
Female 30-34
00:33:20.0
00:33:20.0
7
(38)
30-34
7
00:08:13.0
Open (18-34)
14
Female
38
00:32:00
20:50 min/km
Wave 2
81
85
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #85
Female 30-34
00:33:20.0
00:33:20.0
8
(39)
30-34
8
00:08:13.0
Open (18-34)
15
Female
39
00:28:00
20:50 min/km
Wave 1
82
7
Anna BARTLETT
Anna BARTLETT #7
Female 45-49
00:33:21.0
00:33:21.0
7
(40)
45-49
7
00:05:28.9
Legends (35-49)
16
Female
40
00:30:00
20:50 min/km
Wave 1
85
157
Susan WALLACE
Susan WALLACE #157
Female 35-39
00:33:25.0
00:33:25.0
4
(41)
35-39
4
00:08:09.9
Legends (35-49)
17
Female
41
00:31:02
20:53 min/km
Wave 2
89
81
Jacinta HUPPATZ
Jacinta HUPPATZ #81
Female 10-14
00:33:42.0
00:33:42.0
2
(42)
10-14
2
00:07:43.0
Under 15
2
Female
42
00:35:00
21:03 min/km
Wave 2
90
93
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #93
Female 25-29
00:33:45.0
00:33:45.0
4
(43)
25-29
4
00:06:22.0
Open (18-34)
16
Female
43
00:32:24
21:05 min/km
Wave 2
92
117
Katie OUTTRIM
Katie OUTTRIM #117
Female 20-24
00:34:04.0
00:34:04.0
3
(44)
20-24
3
00:04:15.0
Open (18-34)
17
Female
44
00:34:00
21:17 min/km
Wave 2
94
158
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #158
Female 65-69
00:34:13.0
00:34:13.0
1
(45)
65-69
1
Super Legends (50+)
8
Female
45
00:33:04
21:23 min/km
Wave 2
95
8
Hayley BENNETT-SMITH
Hayley BENNETT-SMITH #8
Female 20-24
00:34:16.0
00:34:16.0
4
(46)
20-24
4
00:04:26.9
Open (18-34)
18
Female
46
00:35:00
21:25 min/km
Wave 2
96
83
Catherine JOHNSON
Catherine JOHNSON #83
Female 40-44
00:34:36.0
00:34:36.0
7
(47)
40-44
7
00:05:36.9
Legends (35-49)
18
Female
47
00:59:00
21:37 min/km
Wave 2
97
148
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #148
Female 35-39
00:34:39.0
00:34:39.0
5
(48)
35-39
5
00:09:24.0
Legends (35-49)
19
Female
48
00:52:35
21:39 min/km
Wave 2
98
104
Katie MCLEOD
Katie MCLEOD #104
Female 40-44
00:34:55.0
00:34:55.0
8
(49)
40-44
8
00:05:55.9
Legends (35-49)
20
Female
49
00:45:40
21:49 min/km
Wave 2
99
54
Sue GILES
Sue GILES #54
Female 55-59
00:35:02.0
00:35:02.0
3
(50)
55-59
3
00:06:43.0
Super Legends (50+)
9
Female
50
00:36:33
21:53 min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
© 2023