SWAS Telstra Fun Run
18 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
18
68
Bernice BUTLION
Bernice BUTLION #68
Female Senior
00:21:06.73
00:21:06.73
(00:21:03.75)
1
(2)
00:21:03.75
Senior
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
4:12 min/km
32
205
Aleesha Cheema
Aleesha Cheema #205
Female Senior
00:22:59.95
00:22:59.95
(00:22:54.66)
2
(6)
00:22:54.66
Senior
2
00:01:53.22
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
4:34 min/km
44
109
Claire MOORHOUSE
Claire MOORHOUSE #109
Female Senior
00:24:12.84
00:24:12.84
(00:24:10.17)
3
(10)
00:24:10.17
Senior
3
00:03:06.11
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
4:50 min/km
45
89
Caroline GIBBNEY
Caroline GIBBNEY #89
Female Senior
00:24:14.86
00:24:14.86
(00:24:11.21)
4
(11)
00:24:11.21
Senior
4
00:03:08.13
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
4:50 min/km
54
96
Kate HARDING
Kate HARDING #96
Female Senior
00:24:44.76
00:24:44.76
(00:24:38.62)
5
(14)
00:24:38.62
Senior
5
00:03:38.02
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
4:55 min/km
57
105
Billie KNELL
Billie KNELL #105
Female Senior
00:25:14.74
00:25:14.74
(00:25:10.51)
6
(15)
00:25:10.51
Senior
6
00:04:08.01
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
5:02 min/km
59
113
Neva NIELSEN
Neva NIELSEN #113
Female Senior
00:25:38.47
00:25:38.47
(00:25:37.39)
7
(16)
00:25:37.39
Senior
7
00:04:31.73
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
5:07 min/km
63
199
Kristy ANDREWS
Kristy ANDREWS #199
Female Senior
00:26:18.26
00:26:18.26
(00:26:11.28)
8
(19)
00:26:11.28
Senior
8
00:05:11.52
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
5:14 min/km
75
122
Dee SEELEY
Dee SEELEY #122
Female Senior
00:27:21.35
00:27:21.35
(00:27:14.36)
9
(27)
00:27:14.36
Senior
9
00:06:14.61
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
79
184
Alejandra Olgiati
Alejandra Olgiati #184
Female Senior
00:28:21.23
00:28:21.23
(00:28:16.53)
10
(28)
00:28:16.53
Senior
10
00:07:14.49
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
5:39 min/km
82
92
Tracy GREEN
Tracy GREEN #92
Female Senior
00:28:41.72
00:28:41.72
(00:28:35.31)
11
(29)
00:28:35.31
Senior
11
00:07:34.98
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
5:43 min/km
83
66
Toni BROOKING
Toni BROOKING #66
Female Senior
00:28:43.12
00:28:43.12
(00:28:37.18)
12
(30)
00:28:37.18
Senior
12
00:07:36.39
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
5:43 min/km
84
119
Cleide SANTOS
Cleide SANTOS #119
Female Senior
00:31:49.77
00:31:49.77
(00:31:45.54)
13
(31)
00:31:45.54
Senior
13
00:10:43.04
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
6:21 min/km
98
212
Rebecca Johnson
Rebecca Johnson #212
Female Senior
00:37:16.28
00:37:16.28
(00:37:09.10)
14
(35)
00:37:09.10
Senior
14
00:16:09.54
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
7:25 min/km
100
207
Meredith Mccarthy
Meredith Mccarthy #207
Female Senior
00:37:56.53
00:37:56.53
(00:37:51.29)
15
(37)
00:37:51.29
Senior
15
00:16:49.79
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
7:34 min/km
102
136
Megan TURPIN
Megan TURPIN #136
Female Senior
00:39:26.36
00:39:26.36
(00:39:16.86)
16
(39)
00:39:16.86
Senior
16
00:18:19.62
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
7:51 min/km
88
Liz FROST
Liz FROST #88
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Senior
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
71
Erin CARTLEDGE
Erin CARTLEDGE #71
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Senior
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
1
83
Matt DUNCAN
Matt DUNCAN #83
Male Senior
00:15:52.54
00:15:52.54
(00:15:50.25)
1
(1)
00:15:50.25
Senior
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
3:10 min/km
3
118
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #118
Male Senior
00:17:03.92
00:17:03.92
(00:17:01.30)
2
(3)
00:17:01.30
Senior
2
00:01:11.38
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
3:24 min/km
5
69
Connor BUTLION
Connor BUTLION #69
Male Senior
00:19:29.12
00:19:29.12
(00:19:26.48)
3
(5)
00:19:26.48
Senior
3
00:03:36.58
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
3:53 min/km
6
104
Jonah IETTO
Jonah IETTO #104
Male Senior
00:19:31.55
00:19:31.55
(00:19:27.89)
4
(6)
00:19:27.89
Senior
4
00:03:39.01
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
3:53 min/km
7
97
Dylan HASLUCK
Dylan HASLUCK #97
Male Senior
00:20:01.75
00:20:01.75
(00:19:58.02)
5
(7)
00:19:58.02
Senior
5
00:04:09.21
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
3:59 min/km
8
142
Kane WETHERELL
Kane WETHERELL #142
Male Senior
00:20:04.23
00:20:04.23
(00:20:00.77)
6
(8)
00:20:00.77
Senior
6
00:04:11.69
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
4:00 min/km
9
5
Joel DRUMMOND
Joel DRUMMOND #5
Male Senior
00:20:15.23
00:20:15.23
(00:20:12.96)
7
(9)
00:20:12.96
Senior
7
00:04:22.69
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
4:02 min/km
10
210
Damon Willmore
Damon Willmore #210
Male Senior
00:20:17.62
00:20:17.62
(00:20:14.77)
8
(10)
00:20:14.77
Senior
8
00:04:25.08
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
4:02 min/km
11
64
Jonas BLANDFORD
Jonas BLANDFORD #64
Male Senior
00:20:24.94
00:20:24.94
(00:20:22.08)
9
(11)
00:20:22.08
Senior
9
00:04:32.40
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
4:04 min/km
13
70
Gary BUTLION
Gary BUTLION #70
Male Senior
00:20:39.60
00:20:39.60
(00:20:36.96)
10
(13)
00:20:36.96
Senior
10
00:04:47.06
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
4:07 min/km
15
77
Jayden DALTON
Jayden DALTON #77
Male Senior
00:20:49.26
00:20:49.26
(00:20:45.81)
11
(14)
00:20:45.81
Senior
11
00:04:56.72
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
4:09 min/km
16
121
Lance SCOTT
Lance SCOTT #121
Male Senior
00:20:51.51
00:20:51.51
(00:20:46.82)
12
(15)
00:20:46.82
Senior
12
00:04:58.97
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
4:09 min/km
37
17
Brett PETERS
Brett PETERS #17
Male Senior
00:23:16.42
00:23:16.42
(00:23:13.69)
13
(29)
00:23:13.69
Senior
13
00:07:23.88
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
4:38 min/km
38
11
Aaron HITCHCOCK
Aaron HITCHCOCK #11
Male Senior
00:23:16.83
00:23:16.83
(00:23:14.49)
14
(30)
00:23:14.49
Senior
14
00:07:24.29
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
4:38 min/km
39
106
Tony KNELL
Tony KNELL #106
Male Senior
00:23:31.26
00:23:31.26
(00:23:27.41)
15
(31)
00:23:27.41
Senior
15
00:07:38.72
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
4:41 min/km
42
112
Brett MOULTON
Brett MOULTON #112
Male Senior
00:24:07.16
00:24:07.16
(00:24:01.23)
16
(33)
00:24:01.23
Senior
16
00:08:14.62
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
4:48 min/km
43
126
Aleksey SOKOLOV
Aleksey SOKOLOV #126
Male Senior
00:24:12.44
00:24:12.44
(00:24:06.51)
17
(34)
00:24:06.51
Senior
17
00:08:19.90
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
49
175
Dylan TURNER
Dylan TURNER #175
Male Senior
00:24:34.52
00:24:34.52
(00:24:26.52)
18
(37)
00:24:26.52
Senior
18
00:08:41.98
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
4:53 min/km
69
76
Paul CRONIN
Paul CRONIN #76
Male Senior
00:26:49.69
00:26:49.69
(00:26:37.96)
19
(46)
00:26:37.96
Senior
19
00:10:57.15
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
5:19 min/km
74
192
Toby RAMSHAW
Toby RAMSHAW #192
Male Senior
00:27:07.15
00:27:07.15
(00:27:00.41)
20
(48)
00:27:00.41
Senior
20
00:11:14.61
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
5:24 min/km
76
196
Domenic Marzano
Domenic Marzano #196
Male Senior
00:27:21.35
00:27:21.35
(00:27:14.09)
21
(49)
00:27:14.09
Senior
21
00:11:28.81
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
80
94
Calwyn GRIFFITHS
Calwyn GRIFFITHS #94
Male Senior
00:28:32.58
00:28:32.58
(00:28:24.84)
22
(52)
00:28:24.84
Senior
22
00:12:40.04
Male
52
Western Australia
AUS
5:40 min/km
86
102
Heath HOOYBERG
Heath HOOYBERG #102
Male Senior
00:32:50.66
00:32:50.66
(00:32:42.88)
23
(55)
00:32:42.88
Senior
23
00:16:58.12
Male
55
Western Australia
AUS
6:32 min/km
87
81
Elijah DODDS
Elijah DODDS #81
Male Senior
00:32:51.27
00:32:51.27
(00:32:43.07)
24
(56)
00:32:43.07
Senior
24
00:16:58.73
Male
56
Western Australia
AUS
6:32 min/km
88
135
Matt TURPIN
Matt TURPIN #135
Male Senior
00:33:09.75
00:33:09.75
(00:33:00.34)
25
(57)
00:33:00.34
Senior
25
00:17:17.21
Male
57
Western Australia
AUS
6:36 min/km
90
143
David WILLIAMS
David WILLIAMS #143
Male Senior
00:33:20.24
00:33:20.24
(00:33:11.74)
26
(58)
00:33:11.74
Senior
26
00:17:27.70
Male
58
Western Australia
AUS
6:38 min/km
93
73
Darren COULSON
Darren COULSON #73
Male Senior
00:35:26.15
00:35:26.15
(00:35:20.44)
27
(61)
00:35:20.44
Senior
27
00:19:33.61
Male
61
Western Australia
AUS
7:04 min/km
14
188
Kate Lockley
Kate Lockley #188
Female Junior
00:20:46.26
00:20:46.26
(00:20:42.58)
1
(1)
00:20:42.58
Junior
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
4:08 min/km
24
110
Ella MOORHOUSE
Ella MOORHOUSE #110
Female Junior
00:22:27.26
00:22:27.26
(00:22:24.83)
2
(3)
00:22:24.83
Junior
2
00:01:41.00
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
4:28 min/km
27
60
Emily ANTONOVICH
Emily ANTONOVICH #60
Female Junior
00:22:36.76
00:22:36.76
(00:22:31.64)
3
(4)
00:22:31.64
Junior
3
00:01:50.50
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
31
190
Shontae Burnette
Shontae Burnette #190
Female Junior
00:22:52.45
00:22:52.45
(00:22:49.67)
4
(5)
00:22:49.67
Junior
4
00:02:06.19
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
4:33 min/km
35
84
Julia DWYER
Julia DWYER #84
Female Junior
00:23:01.17
00:23:01.17
(00:22:56.68)
5
(7)
00:22:56.68
Junior
5
00:02:14.91
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
4:35 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)