SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
1084
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1084
Male 12-13
00:26:49.44
00:26:49.44
3
(3)
12-13
3
Male
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:04:02.64
17
7
14
00:00:53.24
3
3
3
00:11:58.28
1
1
1
00:01:02.94
58
17
39
00:08:52.32
8
4
6
7
1098
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #1098
Female 12-13
00:28:36.44
00:28:36.44
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:03:38.11
7
1
1
00:00:56.62
4
1
1
00:13:35.93
27
1
1
00:01:11.51
104
17
42
00:09:14.26
13
5
5
11
1113
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #1113
Male 14-15
00:29:03.96
00:29:03.96
1
(8)
14-15
1
Male
8
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:33.50
54
9
36
00:01:06.38
20
3
11
00:12:44.44
5
1
5
00:01:05.35
72
14
48
00:09:34.28
21
3
16
51
1144
Olivia RICHARDSON
Olivia RICHARDSON #1144
Female 14-15
00:32:21.91
00:32:21.91
1
(8)
14-15
1
Female
8
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:05:03.34
123
6
45
00:01:00.03
11
1
4
00:13:50.65
37
1
5
00:01:04.10
64
6
22
00:11:23.78
98
5
22
46
1148
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #1148
Male 16-19
00:32:08.27
00:32:08.27
2
(39)
16-19
2
Male
39
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:52.94
91
5
60
00:01:16.35
46
1
28
00:13:05.30
13
1
13
00:01:04.51
67
3
45
00:11:49.17
125
4
90
128
1150
Rheannon DALTON
Rheannon DALTON #1150
Female 16-19
00:36:00.35
00:36:00.35
1
(35)
16-19
1
Female
35
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:04:15.61
32
1
9
00:01:43.48
121
1
41
00:15:39.48
141
1
39
00:01:31.10
195
2
90
00:12:50.66
178
1
64
27
1157
Paul HUMBERSTON
Paul HUMBERSTON #1157
Male 20-29
00:30:52.13
00:30:52.13
2
(22)
20-29
2
Male
22
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:04:52.27
88
4
59
00:01:10.40
28
3
18
00:12:35.31
3
1
3
00:01:14.69
125
7
71
00:10:59.44
80
8
63
43
1178
Marco MOUTINHO
Marco MOUTINHO #1178
Male 30-39
00:32:03.68
00:32:03.68
5
(36)
30-39
5
Male
36
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:05:51.56
200
16
114
00:01:32.91
86
4
56
00:12:56.31
8
1
8
00:01:27.20
173
14
95
00:10:15.69
41
7
33
24
1203
Scott PETRICEVICH
Scott PETRICEVICH #1203
Male 40-49
00:30:28.45
00:30:28.45
1
(19)
40-49
1
Male
19
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:05:40.59
187
12
105
00:01:23.43
62
3
38
00:12:47.14
6
1
6
00:00:56.70
31
2
26
00:09:40.58
25
3
20
78
1240
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #1240
Female 20-29
00:33:35.44
00:33:35.44
1
(15)
20-29
1
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:04:57.58
100
5
34
00:01:15.94
42
1
15
00:14:10.30
56
1
10
00:01:10.62
98
5
39
00:12:00.99
141
4
43
52
1255
Meghann BLAKEMAN
Meghann BLAKEMAN #1255
Female 30-39
00:32:24.55
00:32:24.55
1
(9)
30-39
1
Female
9
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:04:40.82
69
1
22
00:01:21.77
57
2
21
00:13:57.33
46
1
8
00:01:10.51
96
7
37
00:11:14.11
88
6
18
257
1336
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #1336
Female 60-69
00:44:22.17
00:44:22.17
1
(113)
60-69
1
Female
113
AUS
4:47 min/km
00:06:31.23
257
1
121
00:02:50.72
257
1
123
00:16:12.49
172
1
58
00:01:54.09
259
1
124
00:16:53.64
286
1
139
290
1339
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #1339
Female 70+
00:48:46.39
00:48:46.39
1
(140)
70+
1
Female
140
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
5:16 min/km
00:07:51.63
299
1
152
00:03:04.60
268
1
132
00:19:32.11
270
1
126
00:02:34.28
304
1
156
00:15:43.76
272
1
128
152
1341
Terence CHIA
Terence CHIA #1341
Male Mates Wave
00:37:15.12
00:37:15.12
3
(104)
Mates Wave
3
Male
104
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:06:28.77
253
5
133
00:02:36.02
224
4
119
00:14:24.95
72
1
59
00:01:46.24
250
7
128
00:11:59.13
138
5
97
132
1345
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #1345
Female Mates Wave
00:36:08.42
00:36:08.42
1
(38)
Mates Wave
1
Female
38
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:05:44.27
191
4
82
00:01:50.95
135
1
49
00:15:05.59
105
1
21
00:01:00.96
52
1
15
00:12:26.64
163
5
56
77
1360
Team Williams
Team Williams #1360
Mixed Team
00:33:34.88
00:33:34.88
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:04:13.20
29
2
2
00:00:59.83
10
1
1
00:14:50.22
88
1
1
00:01:30.62
193
3
3
00:12:01.00
142
2
2
142
1383
Jayne ADDISON
Jayne ADDISON #1383
Female 40-49
00:36:30.18
00:36:30.18
5
(45)
40-49
5
Female
45
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:05.30
131
4
47
00:02:01.84
152
5
59
00:13:47.03
35
1
3
00:01:59.01
270
20
133
00:13:36.98
205
7
79
37
1385
Brian STARKEY
Brian STARKEY #1385
Male 50-59
00:31:39.60
00:31:39.60
3
(31)
50-59
3
Male
31
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:05:08.47
138
8
88
00:01:40.80
113
6
71
00:13:04.89
12
1
12
00:01:20.20
147
6
81
00:10:25.22
48
1
39
167
1428
Yvonne WILLERS
Yvonne WILLERS #1428
Female 50-59
00:38:05.68
00:38:05.68
1
(56)
50-59
1
Female
56
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:07:32.53
294
8
148
00:01:54.72
139
1
51
00:15:53.43
154
1
46
00:01:13.51
112
1
47
00:11:31.48
108
1
28
253
1429
Thomas DRUMM
Thomas DRUMM #1429
Male 60-69
00:43:59.56
00:43:59.56
2
(139)
60-69
2
Male
139
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:10:35.83
306
2
144
00:02:18.46
188
1
105
00:14:55.21
97
1
76
00:02:04.69
282
2
137
00:14:05.36
222
2
128
299
1338
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #1338
Female 60-69
00:51:19.63
00:51:19.63
3
(149)
60-69
3
Female
149
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
5:32 min/km
00:06:48.44
274
2
131
00:03:34.09
300
3
153
00:17:04.15
214
2
85
00:02:58.02
307
3
158
00:20:54.92
306
3
157
160
1354
Ruben SMUTS
Ruben SMUTS #1354
Male Mates Wave
00:37:44.49
00:37:44.49
4
(108)
Mates Wave
4
Male
108
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:04:51.99
87
3
58
00:01:49.03
132
1
81
00:15:24.09
123
2
92
00:01:14.76
127
3
72
00:14:24.61
234
7
133
215
1357
Cbroons
Cbroons #1357
Mixed Team
00:41:16.76
00:41:16.76
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AUS
4:27 min/km
00:07:08.15
287
4
4
00:01:39.51
110
4
4
00:17:20.62
225
2
2
00:01:51.15
255
4
4
00:13:17.31
195
3
3
164
1340
Kate BALLARD
Kate BALLARD #1340
Female Mates Wave
00:38:02.67
00:38:02.67
2
(54)
Mates Wave
2
Female
54
AUS
4:06 min/km
00:05:37.69
186
3
79
00:02:46.19
247
5
117
00:16:13.80
175
2
60
00:01:26.10
166
3
73
00:11:58.89
136
2
40
204
1327
Karen CHAPMAN
Karen CHAPMAN #1327
Female 50-59
00:40:36.18
00:40:36.18
3
(76)
50-59
3
Female
76
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:06:30.61
256
5
120
00:02:34.27
221
4
99
00:16:37.97
199
2
77
00:01:23.80
158
3
69
00:13:29.52
202
3
77
83
1310
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #1310
Female 40-49
00:33:45.63
00:33:45.63
1
(18)
40-49
1
Female
18
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:05:29.33
174
8
73
00:01:36.97
98
2
33
00:13:51.11
38
2
6
00:01:21.77
151
6
66
00:11:26.44
102
1
25
115
1271
Maija HIRVENSALO
Maija HIRVENSALO #1271
Female 30-39
00:35:26.68
00:35:26.68
4
(27)
30-39
4
Female
27
Albany Tri Club
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:05:53.62
205
19
86
00:02:11.33
171
13
68
00:14:35.48
79
2
15
00:01:10.51
97
8
38
00:11:35.73
110
9
30
103
1245
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS #1245
Female 20-29
00:34:55.35
00:34:55.35
2
(24)
20-29
2
Female
24
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:04:44.82
77
2
25
00:01:22.50
58
2
22
00:15:17.11
113
2
26
00:01:25.31
165
11
72
00:12:05.61
146
5
46
58
1202
Ian PETITE
Ian PETITE #1202
Male 40-49
00:32:30.84
00:32:30.84
6
(49)
40-49
6
Male
49
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:05:42.97
190
13
106
00:01:09.63
26
1
16
00:12:54.79
7
2
7
00:01:04.54
68
4
46
00:11:38.90
111
10
80
25
1221
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1221
Male 50-59
00:30:30.48
00:30:30.48
1
(20)
50-59
1
Male
20
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:03:46.30
12
1
9
00:01:20.95
54
2
33
00:13:13.39
17
2
17
00:01:28.79
184
7
98
00:10:41.05
61
3
48
227
1222
Anthony HARGREAVES
Anthony HARGREAVES #1222
Male 60-69
00:42:28.76
00:42:28.76
1
(132)
60-69
1
Male
132
AUS
4:35 min/km
00:07:44.75
297
1
143
00:02:21.75
196
2
109
00:17:10.17
219
2
130
00:01:38.70
222
1
116
00:13:33.38
203
1
123
106
1156
Daniel BEVEN
Daniel BEVEN #1156
Male 20-29
00:35:00.35
00:35:00.35
8
(80)
20-29
8
Male
80
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:06:00.81
211
11
117
00:01:48.59
131
8
80
00:12:56.95
9
2
9
00:01:39.78
227
9
119
00:12:34.21
169
10
109
63
1173
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1173
Male 30-39
00:32:38.19
00:32:38.19
8
(53)
30-39
8
Male
53
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:04:13.72
30
1
21
00:01:26.85
73
2
46
00:13:01.31
11
2
11
00:01:23.05
154
11
86
00:12:33.25
168
16
108
293
1152
Hannah O'BRIEN
Hannah O'BRIEN #1152
Female 16-19
00:49:16.17
00:49:16.17
3
(143)
16-19
3
Female
143
AUS
5:19 min/km
00:04:18.11
34
2
10
00:02:16.56
179
2
75
00:20:28.74
283
2
136
00:02:04.42
281
3
141
00:20:08.32
304
3
155
39
1146
Josh BATESON
Josh BATESON #1146
Male 16-19
00:31:52.42
00:31:52.42
1
(33)
16-19
1
Male
33
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:04:10.61
24
2
17
00:01:38.91
105
4
67
00:14:18.04
60
2
50
00:01:24.61
161
4
90
00:10:20.24
45
1
36
126
1134
Isla CARR
Isla CARR #1134
Female 14-15
00:35:59.35
00:35:59.35
7
(34)
14-15
7
Female
34
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:04:37.98
63
4
19
00:01:33.19
87
7
28
00:13:52.24
42
2
7
00:01:19.20
142
9
62
00:14:36.72
247
8
108
17
1122
Luke FOSTER
Luke FOSTER #1122
Male 14-15
00:29:50.69
00:29:50.69
3
(13)
14-15
3
Male
13
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:03:24.86
3
1
2
00:01:34.41
92
13
60
00:13:34.83
25
2
25
00:01:00.52
48
12
36
00:10:16.05
43
5
34
41
1093
Victoria FOURIE
Victoria FOURIE #1093
Female 12-13
00:32:00.69
00:32:00.69
7
(7)
12-13
7
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:04:22.13
39
8
12
00:01:02.63
15
5
6
00:13:42.62
31
2
2
00:01:05.28
71
12
24
00:11:48.01
122
14
33
2
1059
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #1059
Male 12-13
00:26:44.64
00:26:44.64
2
(2)
12-13
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:03:32.21
5
1
4
00:00:58.04
7
5
5
00:12:34.15
2
2
2
00:00:54.04
20
8
17
00:08:46.19
6
2
4
1
1070
Gregory MCVICKER
Gregory MCVICKER #1070
Male 12-13
00:26:38.96
00:26:38.96
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:03:40.78
9
3
6
00:00:58.02
6
4
4
00:12:38.60
4
3
4
00:01:03.06
60
18
41
00:08:18.47
4
1
2
12
1087
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #1087
Female 12-13
00:29:05.12
00:29:05.12
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:19.63
37
7
11
00:01:01.89
13
4
5
00:13:47.71
36
3
4
00:00:53.57
17
3
3
00:09:02.32
12
4
4
42
1119
Tom EMES
Tom EMES #1119
Male 14-15
00:32:03.60
00:32:03.60
8
(35)
14-15
8
Male
35
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:04:50.65
86
11
57
00:01:35.65
95
14
62
00:13:39.80
30
3
29
00:00:55.69
27
10
22
00:11:01.78
81
10
64
75
1135
Abbie CREW
Abbie CREW #1135
Female 14-15
00:33:26.94
00:33:26.94
3
(13)
14-15
3
Female
13
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:04:40.85
70
5
23
00:01:11.74
32
3
10
00:15:17.58
114
3
27
00:01:00.47
47
4
12
00:11:16.29
91
4
19
5
1153
Josh ADAMS
Josh ADAMS #1153
Male 20-29
00:27:59.92
00:27:59.92
1
(5)
20-29
1
Male
5
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:04:28.63
47
1
31
00:01:06.57
21
1
12
00:13:01.21
10
3
10
00:01:08.26
87
3
56
00:08:15.23
3
1
1
285
1151
Caitlin GOWLAND
Caitlin GOWLAND #1151
Female 16-19
00:47:36.61
00:47:36.61
2
(136)
16-19
2
Female
136
AUS
5:08 min/km
00:05:01.52
117
3
43
00:02:28.99
213
3
94
00:22:59.03
296
3
147
00:01:31.00
194
1
89
00:15:36.06
269
2
125
20
1164
Ed AVERILL
Ed AVERILL #1164
Male 30-39
00:30:12.14
00:30:12.14
1
(16)
30-39
1
Male
16
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:04:34.22
56
4
37
00:01:27.55
75
3
48
00:13:36.89
28
3
27
00:00:50.66
9
1
9
00:09:42.80
26
2
21
29
1212
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #1212
Male 50-59
00:31:04.40
00:31:04.40
2
(24)
50-59
2
Male
24
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:04:35.85
58
2
39
00:01:10.63
29
1
19
00:13:23.90
20
3
20
00:01:04.39
66
1
44
00:10:49.61
65
4
52
68
1199
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #1199
Male 40-49
00:32:58.15
00:32:58.15
7
(57)
40-49
7
Male
57
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:05:06.23
134
9
84
00:01:38.19
103
8
65
00:13:07.24
14
3
14
00:01:27.26
174
13
96
00:11:39.22
112
11
81
161
1235
Emma LOVEGROVE
Emma LOVEGROVE #1235
Female 20-29
00:37:45.37
00:37:45.37
6
(51)
20-29
6
Female
51
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:04:58.55
103
6
36
00:02:12.48
172
11
69
00:15:26.46
128
3
33
00:01:56.94
264
23
127
00:13:10.93
191
10
69
65
1262
Kylie CORNEY
Kylie CORNEY #1262
Female 30-39
00:32:41.85
00:32:41.85
2
(11)
30-39
2
Female
11
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:04:59.82
107
5
38
00:01:13.21
35
1
11
00:14:40.40
82
3
16
00:01:12.34
106
9
43
00:10:36.07
56
3
11
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023