SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
115
1271
Maija HIRVENSALO
Maija HIRVENSALO #1271
Female 30-39
00:35:26.68
00:35:26.68
4
(27)
30-39
4
Female
27
Albany Tri Club
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:05:53.62
205
19
86
00:02:11.33
171
13
68
00:14:35.48
79
2
15
00:01:10.51
97
8
38
00:11:35.73
110
9
30
7
1098
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #1098
Female 12-13
00:28:36.44
00:28:36.44
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:03:38.11
7
1
1
00:00:56.62
4
1
1
00:13:35.93
27
1
1
00:01:11.51
104
17
42
00:09:14.26
13
5
5
10
1086
Harvie WILLIAMS
Harvie WILLIAMS #1086
Male 12-13
00:29:02.68
00:29:02.68
6
(7)
12-13
6
Male
7
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:58.32
15
5
12
00:00:58.94
9
6
6
00:13:14.84
18
5
18
00:00:57.70
35
15
30
00:09:52.87
30
13
25
25
1221
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1221
Male 50-59
00:30:30.48
00:30:30.48
1
(20)
50-59
1
Male
20
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:03:46.30
12
1
9
00:01:20.95
54
2
33
00:13:13.39
17
2
17
00:01:28.79
184
7
98
00:10:41.05
61
3
48
29
1212
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #1212
Male 50-59
00:31:04.40
00:31:04.40
2
(24)
50-59
2
Male
24
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:04:35.85
58
2
39
00:01:10.63
29
1
19
00:13:23.90
20
3
20
00:01:04.39
66
1
44
00:10:49.61
65
4
52
31
1055
Ty CAMPBELL
Ty CAMPBELL #1055
Male 12-13
00:31:10.54
00:31:10.54
13
(26)
12-13
13
Male
26
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:04:32.34
52
17
34
00:01:25.69
69
19
43
00:14:59.14
101
20
80
00:00:50.44
8
2
8
00:09:22.93
16
7
11
146
1168
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #1168
Male 30-39
00:36:40.93
00:36:40.93
13
(99)
30-39
13
Male
99
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:05:23.24
166
13
98
00:02:06.75
163
15
95
00:16:10.61
164
17
111
00:01:31.29
197
15
104
00:11:29.03
104
13
77
68
1199
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #1199
Male 40-49
00:32:58.15
00:32:58.15
7
(57)
40-49
7
Male
57
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:05:06.23
134
9
84
00:01:38.19
103
8
65
00:13:07.24
14
3
14
00:01:27.26
174
13
96
00:11:39.22
112
11
81
162
1317
Kim SHEPHERD
Kim SHEPHERD #1317
Female 40-49
00:37:46.56
00:37:46.56
6
(52)
40-49
6
Female
52
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:06:23.45
250
16
116
00:01:45.41
126
4
43
00:14:23.31
71
3
13
00:01:52.69
257
17
122
00:13:21.68
199
6
75
180
1322
Deborah WESTELL
Deborah WESTELL #1322
Female 40-49
00:38:48.91
00:38:48.91
8
(62)
40-49
8
Female
62
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:06:29.53
255
18
119
00:02:36.75
227
15
103
00:16:17.30
178
12
63
00:01:13.11
110
4
46
00:12:12.20
151
4
49
292
1325
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #1325
Female 50-59
00:49:06.28
00:49:06.28
7
(142)
50-59
7
Female
142
City Tri Club
AUS
5:18 min/km
00:06:09.47
226
3
100
00:04:37.16
307
9
158
00:17:05.19
216
4
86
00:04:47.38
308
10
159
00:16:27.06
280
6
134
296
1386
Mary MILLER
Mary MILLER #1386
Female 50-59
00:50:19.15
00:50:19.15
8
(146)
50-59
8
Female
146
Evolved Tri club
AUS
5:26 min/km
00:07:04.78
286
7
142
00:03:01.17
263
6
128
00:21:00.24
289
8
141
00:01:28.51
183
4
84
00:17:44.45
294
8
147
6
1061
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #1061
Male 12-13
00:28:04.94
00:28:04.94
5
(6)
12-13
5
Male
6
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:03:45.13
11
4
8
00:00:48.97
1
1
1
00:13:11.30
16
4
16
00:00:51.50
13
5
12
00:09:28.02
17
8
12
134
1263
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1263
Female 30-39
00:36:09.68
00:36:09.68
8
(39)
30-39
8
Female
39
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:04:56.62
96
3
32
00:02:06.80
164
12
65
00:15:05.93
108
6
23
00:01:09.05
91
6
33
00:12:51.27
179
18
65
2
1059
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #1059
Male 12-13
00:26:44.64
00:26:44.64
2
(2)
12-13
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:03:32.21
5
1
4
00:00:58.04
7
5
5
00:12:34.15
2
2
2
00:00:54.04
20
8
17
00:08:46.19
6
2
4
11
1113
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #1113
Male 14-15
00:29:03.96
00:29:03.96
1
(8)
14-15
1
Male
8
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:33.50
54
9
36
00:01:06.38
20
3
11
00:12:44.44
5
1
5
00:01:05.35
72
14
48
00:09:34.28
21
3
16
13
1057
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #1057
Male 12-13
00:29:08.18
00:29:08.18
7
(9)
12-13
7
Male
9
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:07.89
22
9
16
00:00:50.37
2
2
2
00:13:43.64
32
9
30
00:00:51.00
12
4
11
00:09:35.26
22
10
17
35
1091
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #1091
Female 12-13
00:31:28.20
00:31:28.20
6
(6)
12-13
6
Female
6
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:04:27.73
45
10
14
00:00:58.09
8
3
3
00:14:19.82
64
5
11
00:01:02.25
55
7
17
00:10:40.30
60
8
12
55
1067
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #1067
Male 12-13
00:32:25.82
00:32:25.82
17
(46)
12-13
17
Male
46
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:04:46.62
81
22
53
00:02:11.25
170
30
99
00:14:53.30
94
15
73
00:00:55.74
28
9
23
00:09:38.90
24
12
19
58
1202
Ian PETITE
Ian PETITE #1202
Male 40-49
00:32:30.84
00:32:30.84
6
(49)
40-49
6
Male
49
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:05:42.97
190
13
106
00:01:09.63
26
1
16
00:12:54.79
7
2
7
00:01:04.54
68
4
46
00:11:38.90
111
10
80
71
1074
George NICHOLSON
George NICHOLSON #1074
Male 12-13
00:33:11.41
00:33:11.41
18
(59)
12-13
18
Male
59
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:04:55.11
95
24
62
00:01:16.15
44
15
26
00:14:57.99
99
18
78
00:00:57.42
34
14
29
00:11:04.72
83
23
65
89
1449
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #1449
Male 50-59
00:34:08.89
00:34:08.89
7
(70)
50-59
7
Male
70
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:04:36.86
60
3
40
00:01:23.42
61
3
37
00:14:22.62
70
8
58
00:01:19.52
145
5
80
00:12:26.46
162
10
105
97
1265
Kelsey DANIEL
Kelsey DANIEL #1265
Female 30-39
00:34:39.11
00:34:39.11
3
(21)
30-39
3
Female
21
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:05:23.52
168
12
67
00:01:47.50
130
7
47
00:15:05.64
106
5
22
00:00:58.01
36
1
6
00:11:24.42
99
8
23
105
1078
Benedict POSTMA
Benedict POSTMA #1078
Male 12-13
00:34:59.94
00:34:59.94
23
(79)
12-13
23
Male
79
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:41.38
71
19
46
00:01:09.29
25
10
15
00:13:52.15
40
10
34
00:01:10.79
99
24
59
00:14:06.31
223
35
129
154
1365
Eliza PRALL
Eliza PRALL #1365
Female 12-13
00:37:20.43
00:37:20.43
19
(48)
12-13
19
Female
48
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:04:39.13
66
13
21
00:02:06.13
161
25
63
00:17:07.07
217
22
87
00:01:34.47
209
25
97
00:11:53.61
129
16
37
169
1096
Genevieve GOLLING
Genevieve GOLLING #1096
Female 12-13
00:38:10.93
00:38:10.93
22
(58)
12-13
22
Female
58
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:05:19.30
161
22
63
00:01:19.10
50
10
17
00:17:04.01
213
21
84
00:01:15.24
129
21
55
00:13:13.26
193
23
71
191
1219
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #1219
Male 50-59
00:39:32.25
00:39:32.25
12
(119)
50-59
12
Male
119
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:06:02.28
214
11
118
00:01:38.95
108
5
69
00:15:44.45
149
11
105
00:01:40.50
232
11
120
00:14:26.06
237
14
134
194
1131
Isaac POSTMA
Isaac POSTMA #1131
Male 14-15
00:39:45.68
00:39:45.68
19
(121)
14-15
19
Male
121
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:17 min/km
00:05:06.22
133
18
83
00:01:45.16
124
16
78
00:16:11.59
168
16
113
00:01:38.99
224
19
117
00:15:03.70
255
20
138
198
1200
Michael LAWRENCE
Michael LAWRENCE #1200
Male 40-49
00:40:09.61
00:40:09.61
21
(125)
40-49
21
Male
125
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:06:10.26
228
17
124
00:02:37.01
229
21
121
00:15:37.89
140
20
101
00:02:17.51
295
25
141
00:13:26.91
200
20
122
200
1374
Daniel O NEILL
Daniel O NEILL #1374
Male 30-39
00:40:17.94
00:40:17.94
20
(126)
30-39
20
Male
126
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:21 min/km
00:05:15.31
147
10
92
00:03:51.18
303
21
144
00:16:32.84
189
18
118
00:02:54.11
306
21
145
00:11:44.49
119
15
87
208
1370
Courtney ALDERDICE
Courtney ALDERDICE #1370
Female 20-29
00:40:49.18
00:40:49.18
11
(79)
20-29
11
Female
79
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:05:21.57
164
13
65
00:02:19.21
192
14
82
00:17:40.15
233
13
97
00:01:06.64
80
3
27
00:14:21.60
231
14
95
281
1161
Russell SMITH
Russell SMITH #1161
Male 20-29
00:46:36.18
00:46:36.18
12
(145)
20-29
12
Male
145
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
5:02 min/km
00:05:00.25
110
6
69
00:03:08.53
271
12
133
00:18:13.40
242
11
136
00:01:13.93
116
6
67
00:19:00.06
301
12
145
287
1388
Anton HINTON-BAYRE
Anton HINTON-BAYRE #1388
Male Mates Wave
00:47:49.67
00:47:49.67
8
(146)
Mates Wave
8
Male
146
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
5:10 min/km
00:06:04.63
219
4
121
00:03:10.79
277
7
138
00:20:34.69
284
8
144
00:02:01.08
274
8
134
00:15:58.46
277
8
141
299
1338
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #1338
Female 60-69
00:51:19.63
00:51:19.63
3
(149)
60-69
3
Female
149
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
5:32 min/km
00:06:48.44
274
2
131
00:03:34.09
300
3
153
00:17:04.15
214
2
85
00:02:58.02
307
3
158
00:20:54.92
306
3
157
72
1216
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #1216
Male 50-59
00:33:15.87
00:33:15.87
5
(60)
50-59
5
Male
60
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:04:37.85
62
4
42
00:01:43.17
120
8
76
00:13:31.89
23
5
23
00:01:29.18
187
8
100
00:11:53.76
130
7
92
263
1333
Sue RIDGE
Sue RIDGE #1333
Female 50-59
00:45:00.72
00:45:00.72
5
(119)
50-59
5
Female
119
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:07:33.78
296
9
150
00:02:25.00
204
3
88
00:17:33.02
230
5
95
00:02:03.66
279
7
140
00:15:25.24
265
5
122
290
1339
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #1339
Female 70+
00:48:46.39
00:48:46.39
1
(140)
70+
1
Female
140
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
5:16 min/km
00:07:51.63
299
1
152
00:03:04.60
268
1
132
00:19:32.11
270
1
126
00:02:34.28
304
1
156
00:15:43.76
272
1
128
3
1084
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1084
Male 12-13
00:26:49.44
00:26:49.44
3
(3)
12-13
3
Male
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:04:02.64
17
7
14
00:00:53.24
3
3
3
00:11:58.28
1
1
1
00:01:02.94
58
17
39
00:08:52.32
8
4
6
4
1053
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #1053
Male 12-13
00:27:54.87
00:27:54.87
4
(4)
12-13
4
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:03:37.65
6
2
5
00:01:02.36
14
8
8
00:13:30.44
21
6
21
00:00:56.70
32
12
27
00:08:47.70
7
3
5
9
1106
Maisy REDDEN
Maisy REDDEN #1106
Female 12-13
00:28:59.94
00:28:59.94
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:38.73
8
2
2
00:01:06.17
19
7
8
00:14:20.28
66
6
12
00:00:55.23
25
4
4
00:08:59.52
11
3
3
12
1087
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #1087
Female 12-13
00:29:05.12
00:29:05.12
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:19.63
37
7
11
00:01:01.89
13
4
5
00:13:47.71
36
3
4
00:00:53.57
17
3
3
00:09:02.32
12
4
4
22
1373
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #1373
Male 30-39
00:30:22.97
00:30:22.97
2
(17)
30-39
2
Male
17
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:04:18.85
35
2
23
00:01:24.93
67
1
42
00:13:45.76
34
5
32
00:01:06.88
81
6
53
00:09:46.53
28
3
23
30
1052
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #1052
Male 12-13
00:31:08.94
00:31:08.94
12
(25)
12-13
12
Male
25
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:05:09.87
140
30
89
00:01:22.80
59
18
35
00:13:32.76
24
7
24
00:00:50.73
10
3
10
00:10:12.76
40
17
32
36
1206
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1206
Male 40-49
00:31:28.80
00:31:28.80
2
(30)
40-49
2
Male
30
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:05:36.60
183
11
103
00:01:21.31
55
2
34
00:13:19.58
19
4
19
00:00:48.49
6
1
6
00:10:22.81
46
4
37
38
1372
Adam GILLIE
Adam GILLIE #1372
Male 30-39
00:31:52.19
00:31:52.19
3
(32)
30-39
3
Male
32
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:05:01.82
119
9
73
00:01:44.65
122
8
77
00:13:39.47
29
4
28
00:01:24.70
164
13
91
00:10:01.53
35
5
28
41
1093
Victoria FOURIE
Victoria FOURIE #1093
Female 12-13
00:32:00.69
00:32:00.69
7
(7)
12-13
7
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:04:22.13
39
8
12
00:01:02.63
15
5
6
00:13:42.62
31
2
2
00:01:05.28
71
12
24
00:11:48.01
122
14
33
62
1111
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #1111
Female 12-13
00:32:37.26
00:32:37.26
8
(10)
12-13
8
Female
10
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:04:48.81
84
15
27
00:01:21.46
56
12
20
00:15:08.78
110
8
24
00:01:18.36
138
23
60
00:09:59.84
34
6
6
74
1220
Rob TYLER
Rob TYLER #1220
Male 50-59
00:33:19.68
00:33:19.68
6
(62)
50-59
6
Male
62
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:05:00.67
114
5
72
00:01:28.07
79
4
51
00:14:19.93
65
6
54
00:01:15.47
132
3
75
00:11:15.54
90
5
71
76
1108
Carla RUBOTHAM
Carla RUBOTHAM #1108
Female 12-13
00:33:29.88
00:33:29.88
9
(14)
12-13
9
Female
14
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:04:52.75
90
16
29
00:01:05.92
17
6
7
00:15:25.69
126
11
32
00:01:11.20
103
16
41
00:10:54.31
70
9
13
78
1240
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #1240
Female 20-29
00:33:35.44
00:33:35.44
1
(15)
20-29
1
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:04:57.58
100
5
34
00:01:15.94
42
1
15
00:14:10.30
56
1
10
00:01:10.62
98
5
39
00:12:00.99
141
4
43
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023