Fremantle Half Marathon
9 Oct 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
2.5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
Under 12
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Sindre ANDRESEN
00:49:03.27
00:48:43.00
2
Elijah KERSHAW
01:17:16.90
01:16:39.37
12-15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Vetle ANDRESEN
00:52:01.24
00:51:42.20
2
Ryan DUKE-YONGE
01:00:37.89
00:59:35.05
3
Jack KEENAN
01:03:26.88
01:03:13.64
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Daniel BARNES
00:37:59.29
00:37:56.87
2
Joshua BAKER
00:39:02.40
00:38:58.39
3
Joshua KEENAN
00:46:29.87
00:46:17.39
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Kenji NENER
00:32:27.76
00:32:24.93
2
Stuart CAULFIELD
00:33:47.30
00:33:44.68
3
Haydn BONDERENKO
00:45:17.62
00:45:07.21
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Dean MENZIES
00:32:36.67
00:32:34.30
2
Jan BOCHAT
00:35:00.16
00:34:55.70
3
Geoffrey BANNISTER
00:40:14.46
00:40:10.59
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Scotty MAIDMENT
00:35:30.24
00:35:27.51
2
Ben MCKELVEY
00:36:36.60
00:36:30.91
3
James DONNELLY
00:39:47.60
00:39:43.55
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Tony SPICER
00:38:53.11
00:38:47.40
2
Kim WISHAW
00:39:21.75
00:39:16.03
3
Christopher CANTELO
00:39:33.33
00:39:29.22
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Michael HOLLAND
00:39:35.35
00:39:29.09
2
Ben COOMBE
00:42:22.36
00:42:15.67
3
Sam RIGG
00:45:25.52
00:45:18.41
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Gary GRANT
00:38:41.32
00:38:36.84
2
Michael TAYLOR
00:42:09.73
00:42:02.60
3
Andrew HILLBECK
00:42:30.18
00:42:20.78
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Michele VILLA
00:45:53.90
00:45:44.93
2
Neil ATKINSON
00:48:39.87
00:48:32.14
3
David PAGE
00:51:13.54
00:50:44.65
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Steve DAVEY
00:52:58.46
00:52:41.71
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Rick ALLEN
00:45:24.50
00:45:13.02
2
Graeme CANTELO
00:48:25.11
00:47:37.71
3
Mark NEWPORT
00:50:30.50
00:50:09.21
85-89
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Bob HAYRES
01:21:19.91
01:20:41.17
Female
12-15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Kathryn LAMPACHER
00:59:34.57
00:59:24.92
2
Renata MAGRINI
01:07:57.56
01:07:13.48
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Chloe GRANT
00:48:43.37
00:48:17.37
2
Thuy TRAN
00:50:56.49
00:50:04.07
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Tanika PEMBER
00:39:53.64
00:39:49.90
2
Maddy RHODES
00:45:43.61
00:45:32.67
3
Tiarn BURTENSHAW
00:46:01.69
00:45:38.96
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Hayley MENZIES
00:45:25.32
00:45:12.83
2
Sarah GREENWOOD
00:45:47.26
00:45:40.77
3
Liviana LEONARDI
00:47:28.64
00:47:06.92
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Jules BENNETT
00:39:12.80
00:39:08.07
2
Lea GUATTERIE
00:49:31.28
00:49:22.30
3
Tracy MARTENS
00:55:04.88
00:54:53.03
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Vanessa CARSON
00:40:55.36
00:40:55.36
2
Lisa ROWE
00:43:10.41
00:43:04.16
3
Gretchen REDHAGE
00:45:42.11
00:45:37.23
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Clare WARDLE
00:42:25.51
00:42:15.86
2
Janet HAM
00:46:42.62
00:46:27.13
3
Joanna TOKI
00:51:01.16
00:50:46.24
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Kate EASTON
00:43:06.54
00:43:00.02
2
Nikki Pursell
00:52:27.41
00:52:21.17
3
Rachael SPENCER
00:56:29.32
00:56:03.91
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Kerin THOMSON
00:46:08.98
00:45:59.19
2
Jenny LANDRIGAN
00:51:14.78
00:50:24.13
3
Pauline HANCOCK
01:01:08.51
01:00:15.05
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Catarina CLEMENT
01:06:33.64
01:05:33.04