Endure Batavia Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
108
Troy GILDERSLEEVE
Troy GILDERSLEEVE #108
Male Open
01:13:20.73
01:13:20.73
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
2:38 min/km
00:13:09.84
1
1
1
00:01:16.51
6
1
3
00:35:41.85
1
1
1
00:00:55.03
4
1
3
00:22:17.48
3
1
2
2
115
Pieter GROBLER
Pieter GROBLER #115
Male Open
01:24:49.06
01:24:49.06
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
3:03 min/km
00:19:01.20
17
7
9
00:01:39.85
11
3
7
00:39:23.55
4
4
4
00:01:15.09
12
4
6
00:23:29.36
5
2
3
3
120
Scott DETHLEFSEN
Scott DETHLEFSEN #120
Male Open
01:25:43.34
01:25:43.34
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
3:05 min/km
00:16:05.65
7
2
3
00:01:30.70
9
2
6
00:42:08.85
8
6
6
00:01:15.21
13
5
7
00:24:42.92
10
5
7
4
135
Wandina Bys
Wandina Bys #135
Male Team
01:27:31.02
01:27:31.02
1
(4)
Team
1
Male
4
3:09 min/km
00:15:33.18
5
1
2
00:00:56.43
1
1
1
00:46:10.49
16
1
11
00:00:50.73
3
2
2
00:24:00.18
7
2
5
5
138
Andrew BLACKBURN
Andrew BLACKBURN #138
Male Open
01:27:56.90
01:27:56.90
4
(5)
Open
4
Male
5
3:10 min/km
00:20:05.48
22
9
13
00:02:08.88
20
6
10
00:37:49.42
3
3
3
00:01:42.54
26
10
14
00:26:10.57
14
8
10
6
125
Sonya DEBENHAM
Sonya DEBENHAM #125
Female Open
01:29:22.47
01:29:22.47
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
3:13 min/km
00:16:01.30
6
1
1
00:01:55.00
14
4
4
00:41:44.76
7
1
1
00:01:25.70
16
7
7
00:28:15.69
19
6
6
7
127
Anastasia HAIN
Anastasia HAIN #127
Female Open
01:30:51.14
01:30:51.14
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
3:16 min/km
00:17:37.40
11
3
3
00:01:52.91
13
3
3
00:43:46.76
11
2
2
00:01:39.01
25
10
10
00:25:55.04
11
3
3
8
145
Donny NICHOL
Donny NICHOL #145
Male Open
01:31:00.65
01:31:00.65
5
(6)
Open
5
Male
6
3:16 min/km
00:20:55.42
24
10
14
00:03:04.98
32
10
14
00:40:53.72
5
5
5
00:01:36.96
24
9
13
00:24:29.55
9
4
6
9
94
Vortex
Vortex #94
Male Team
01:31:46.97
01:31:46.97
2
(7)
Team
2
Male
7
3:18 min/km
00:16:16.67
8
2
4
00:01:21.55
8
4
5
00:46:18.90
17
2
12
00:01:33.35
21
4
12
00:26:16.49
15
3
11
10
126
Charles MICHELL
Charles MICHELL #126
Male Open
01:32:00.81
01:32:00.81
6
(8)
Open
6
Male
8
3:18 min/km
00:17:53.70
12
4
6
00:02:28.16
27
9
13
00:44:08.07
12
9
9
00:01:31.51
20
8
11
00:25:59.36
13
7
9
11
105
Harley BOX
Harley BOX #105
Male Open
01:32:28.13
01:32:28.13
7
(9)
Open
7
Male
9
3:19 min/km
00:21:09.17
26
11
15
00:02:05.11
19
5
9
00:42:19.42
10
8
8
00:00:59.08
7
2
4
00:25:55.33
12
6
8
12
123
Michelle GOODALE
Michelle GOODALE #123
Female Open
01:32:52.36
01:32:52.36
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
3:20 min/km
00:17:06.98
10
2
2
00:01:38.43
10
1
1
00:48:41.22
23
6
6
00:01:12.06
11
4
4
00:24:13.66
8
2
2
13
133
OKL3
OKL3 #133
Mixed Team
01:33:28.22
01:33:28.22
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
3:22 min/km
00:14:43.45
2
1
1
00:01:04.41
4
2
2
00:41:20.84
6
1
1
00:00:56.10
5
1
1
00:35:23.41
32
4
4
14
150
Cuthbert
Cuthbert #150
Mixed Team
01:34:13.67
01:34:13.67
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
3:23 min/km
00:15:23.86
3
2
2
00:01:14.23
5
3
3
00:46:04.20
14
2
2
00:01:10.89
10
2
2
00:30:20.48
23
2
2
15
109
Jack SUTHERLAND
Jack SUTHERLAND #109
Male Open
01:34:32.91
01:34:32.91
8
(10)
Open
8
Male
10
3:24 min/km
00:16:49.09
9
3
5
00:02:00.20
18
4
8
00:45:50.16
13
10
10
00:01:10.30
9
3
5
00:28:43.14
20
10
13
16
116
Chris COOPER
Chris COOPER #116
Male Open
01:35:32.14
01:35:32.14
9
(11)
Open
9
Male
11
3:26 min/km
00:18:35.77
14
6
8
00:02:19.34
23
7
11
00:42:11.49
9
7
7
00:01:28.61
18
6
9
00:30:56.91
25
12
15
17
128
Jane SPURGEON
Jane SPURGEON #128
Female Open
01:35:57.16
01:35:57.16
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
3:27 min/km
00:18:48.74
15
4
4
00:02:00.07
17
7
7
00:46:06.48
15
3
3
00:01:24.09
15
6
6
00:27:37.77
17
4
4
18
118
Jeff PEACOCK
Jeff PEACOCK #118
Male Open
01:36:25.19
01:36:25.19
10
(12)
Open
10
Male
12
3:28 min/km
00:18:05.30
13
5
7
00:02:27.97
26
8
12
00:37:11.19
2
2
2
00:02:12.76
32
11
15
00:36:27.95
34
13
17
19
110
Rebecca SUTHERLAND
Rebecca SUTHERLAND #110
Female Open
01:37:49.00
01:37:49.00
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
3:31 min/km
00:19:14.91
18
6
6
00:02:17.58
21
8
8
00:47:13.36
19
4
4
00:01:16.13
14
5
5
00:27:47.02
18
5
5
20
141
Cox & Hough
Cox & Hough #141
Male Team
01:38:36.79
01:38:36.79
3
(13)
Team
3
Male
13
3:33 min/km
00:19:17.89
19
3
10
00:01:18.03
7
3
4
00:55:23.41
34
4
17
00:01:26.01
17
3
8
00:21:11.43
2
1
1
21
134
2 Tri
2 Tri #134
Mixed Team
01:39:21.20
01:39:21.20
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
3:34 min/km
00:15:31.05
4
3
3
00:01:01.81
3
1
1
00:47:25.91
21
3
3
00:01:57.26
29
3
3
00:33:25.16
29
3
3
22
142
Manolis PROHERARIS
Manolis PROHERARIS #142
Male Open
01:42:52.40
01:42:52.40
11
(14)
Open
11
Male
14
3:42 min/km
00:20:05.22
21
8
12
00:05:13.27
37
13
17
00:47:17.32
20
12
14
00:03:09.29
36
12
16
00:27:07.29
16
9
12
23
107
Gavin PEARSE
Gavin PEARSE #107
Male Open
01:44:17.79
01:44:17.79
12
(15)
Open
12
Male
15
3:45 min/km
00:22:14.61
30
13
17
00:04:31.23
36
12
16
00:52:29.59
29
13
16
00:01:30.25
19
7
10
00:23:32.10
6
3
4
24
132
Mas & Connor
Mas & Connor #132
Male Team
01:45:35.36
01:45:35.36
4
(16)
Team
4
Male
16
3:48 min/km
00:19:40.92
20
4
11
00:00:57.52
2
2
2
00:52:12.41
28
3
15
00:00:50.44
2
1
1
00:31:54.06
27
4
16
25
129
Ross MCKAY
Ross MCKAY #129
Male Open
01:47:08.24
01:47:08.24
13
(17)
Open
13
Male
17
3:51 min/km
00:21:36.88
28
12
16
00:03:33.73
33
11
15
00:46:29.35
18
11
13
00:04:36.83
37
13
17
00:30:51.43
24
11
14
26
103
Emma RUSSELL
Emma RUSSELL #103
Female Open
01:47:24.98
01:47:24.98
6
(6)
Open
6
Female
6
3:52 min/km
00:23:41.16
32
12
12
00:02:18.21
22
9
9
00:48:21.44
22
5
5
00:01:45.63
27
11
11
00:31:18.53
26
9
9
27
122
Kristie KUHL
Kristie KUHL #122
Female Open
01:48:07.37
01:48:07.37
7
(7)
Open
7
Female
7
3:53 min/km
00:21:53.78
29
10
10
00:02:26.85
25
11
11
00:48:56.42
24
7
7
00:01:34.04
22
8
8
00:33:16.27
28
10
10
28
119
Michelle ROURKE
Michelle ROURKE #119
Female Open
01:48:22.44
01:48:22.44
8
(8)
Open
8
Female
8
3:54 min/km
00:25:15.05
34
14
14
00:02:23.36
24
10
10
00:49:12.69
25
8
8
00:01:34.39
23
9
9
00:29:56.94
21
7
7
29
131
Tessa LYNCH
Tessa LYNCH #131
Female Open
01:48:45.17
01:48:45.17
9
(9)
Open
9
Female
9
3:55 min/km
00:20:26.41
23
7
7
00:01:57.33
15
5
5
00:52:00.12
27
10
10
00:00:45.57
1
1
1
00:33:35.73
30
11
11
30
117
Jemimah LOW
Jemimah LOW #117
Female Open
01:50:26.25
01:50:26.25
10
(10)
Open
10
Female
10
3:58 min/km
00:22:39.23
31
11
11
00:02:44.13
30
14
14
00:53:42.98
32
13
13
00:01:04.63
8
3
3
00:30:15.27
22
8
8
31
114
Cassandra ROWAN
Cassandra ROWAN #114
Female Open
01:52:44.65
01:52:44.65
11
(11)
Open
11
Female
11
4:03 min/km
00:18:53.03
16
5
5
00:02:37.22
28
12
12
00:54:37.01
33
14
14
00:00:56.58
6
2
2
00:35:40.79
33
13
13
32
130
Ebony ENRIGHT
Ebony ENRIGHT #130
Female Open
01:54:42.03
01:54:42.03
12
(12)
Open
12
Female
12
4:08 min/km
00:21:14.68
27
9
9
00:02:43.64
29
13
13
00:53:41.03
31
12
12
00:02:04.73
31
14
14
00:34:57.92
31
12
12
33
113
Sharon BELL
Sharon BELL #113
Female Open
02:04:46.43
02:04:46.43
13
(13)
Open
13
Female
13
4:29 min/km
00:28:01.00
36
16
16
00:01:48.60
12
2
2
00:53:01.86
30
11
11
00:02:24.85
35
17
17
00:39:30.11
36
15
15
34
151
Colette MCGUINESS
Colette MCGUINESS #151
Female Open
02:10:16.43
02:10:16.43
14
(14)
Open
14
Female
14
4:41 min/km
00:25:12.62
33
13
13
00:03:01.49
31
15
15
00:56:12.35
35
15
15
00:02:22.53
34
16
16
00:43:27.43
37
16
16
35
106
Judy HEYLEN
Judy HEYLEN #106
Female Open
02:10:22.77
02:10:22.77
15
(15)
Open
15
Female
15
4:41 min/km
00:21:06.54
25
8
8
00:03:55.80
35
17
17
00:51:12.55
26
9
9
00:01:46.81
28
12
12
00:52:21.05
38
17
17
36
149
Jikki VANAMSTEL
Jikki VANAMSTEL #149
Female Open
02:13:00.80
02:13:00.80
16
(16)
Open
16
Female
16
4:47 min/km
00:25:55.72
35
15
15
00:03:49.73
34
16
16
01:01:43.75
36
16
16
00:02:18.04
33
15
15
00:39:13.55
35
14
14
37
111
Chris KERR
Chris KERR #111
Female Open
02:15:33.61
02:15:33.61
17
(17)
Open
17
Female
17
4:53 min/km
00:35:31.00
37
17
17
00:01:58.10
16
6
6
01:16:17.00
37
17
17
00:02:00.89
30
13
13
00:19:46.61
1
1
1
38
152
Lazarus Lighting
Lazarus Lighting #152
Mixed Team
02:17:14.32
02:17:14.32
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
4:56 min/km
01:31:33.21
00:22:32.22
00:23:08.89
4
1
1
112
Zane DMELLO
Zane DMELLO #112
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
min/km
104
Ben CARTMILL
Ben CARTMILL #104
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
min/km
124
Nick KNIGHT
Nick KNIGHT #124
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)