SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
12-13
14-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Team
Mates Wave
All clubs
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Bunbury Tri Club
Chidlow Tri club
duncraig shs triathlon academy
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
EFS
Evolved
Exceed Tri Club
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
Fremantle Tri Club
Mandurah Tri Club
Moxie Multisport
non
NONE
North Coast Tri Club
Perth Triathlon Club
Rockingham Tri Club
Stadium Tri Club
Team XTR Tri Club
UWA Tri Club
XTR
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (387 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1114
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #1114
Male 12-13
00:26:22.48
00:26:22.48
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
AUS
2:34 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:16.37
2
1
1
00:02:01.47
55
10
25
00:11:27.00
1
1
1
00:01:01.79
151
14
77
00:07:35.84
3
1
3
2
1157
Zak WILLIAMS
Zak WILLIAMS #1157
Male 14-15
00:27:38.52
00:27:38.52
1
(2)
14-15
1
Male
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:41 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:18.61
3
1
2
00:02:02.73
60
4
27
00:11:52.00
2
1
2
00:02:07.59
315
8
142
00:07:17.58
2
1
2
3
1142
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1142
Female 12-13
00:28:32.77
00:28:32.77
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:06.84
1
1
1
00:02:01.09
53
7
27
00:12:36.00
4
1
1
00:00:57.18
124
14
62
00:08:51.65
22
5
5
4
1113
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #1113
Male 12-13
00:29:19.28
00:29:19.28
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:26.89
4
2
3
00:02:01.10
54
9
24
00:13:46.15
14
4
12
00:01:02.69
156
16
80
00:08:02.43
6
3
6
5
1105
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #1105
Male 12-13
00:29:37.29
00:29:37.29
3
(4)
12-13
3
Male
4
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:04.38
13
3
7
00:01:58.05
46
7
20
00:13:34.00
11
3
9
00:01:02.13
152
15
78
00:07:58.73
4
2
4
6
1120
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1120
Male 12-13
00:30:05.33
00:30:05.33
4
(5)
12-13
4
Male
5
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:00.13
57
8
29
00:01:24.73
1
1
1
00:13:09.15
6
2
5
00:00:43.23
28
6
15
00:08:48.07
20
6
15
7
1138
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #1138
Female 12-13
00:30:06.58
00:30:06.58
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:56 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:48.88
10
3
4
00:02:04.11
67
11
35
00:13:27.75
9
2
2
00:01:08.52
183
18
89
00:08:37.31
15
4
4
8
1144
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #1144
Female 12-13
00:30:14.27
00:30:14.27
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
AUS
2:57 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:35.07
6
2
2
00:01:58.27
47
5
24
00:14:29.00
38
4
6
00:00:44.04
32
7
15
00:08:27.88
10
1
1
9
1127
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #1127
Female 12-13
00:30:18.70
00:30:18.70
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:57.06
11
4
5
00:02:03.73
62
10
32
00:14:01.54
20
3
5
00:00:46.08
41
9
21
00:08:30.27
12
3
3
10
1194
Harry YOUNG
Harry YOUNG #1194
Male 20-29
00:31:08.11
00:31:08.11
1
(6)
20-29
1
Male
6
AUS
3:02 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:51.54
223
14
111
00:02:07.62
79
4
34
00:12:17.53
3
1
3
00:00:49.80
68
8
33
00:08:01.60
5
1
5
11
1185
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #1185
Male 20-29
00:31:11.80
00:31:11.80
2
(7)
20-29
2
Male
7
AUS
3:02 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:03.33
63
4
30
00:02:11.98
94
5
38
00:13:53.79
16
3
14
00:00:46.89
46
3
23
00:08:15.79
9
2
8
12
1271
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1271
Male 50-59
00:31:16.80
00:31:16.80
1
(8)
50-59
1
Male
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:03 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:04:33.34
5
1
4
00:01:47.71
24
1
14
00:14:07.70
25
1
20
00:01:05.24
170
7
87
00:09:42.79
59
1
41
13
1238
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #1238
Male 40-49
00:31:30.21
00:31:30.21
1
(9)
40-49
1
Male
9
AUS
3:04 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:27.63
24
1
15
00:02:17.79
113
12
49
00:13:56.85
17
4
15
00:01:00.01
138
12
69
00:08:47.92
19
1
14
14
1413
Mathew BEZAUD
Mathew BEZAUD #1413
Male Mates Wave
00:31:30.28
00:31:30.28
1
(10)
Mates Wave
1
Male
10
AUS
3:04 min/km
5 - White
00:06:03.40
64
3
31
00:01:38.25
5
1
4
00:14:30.04
42
3
35
00:00:41.31
23
3
11
00:08:37.26
14
3
10
15
1465
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1465
Male 40-49
00:31:50.35
00:31:50.35
2
(11)
40-49
2
Male
11
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:03.39
163
12
81
00:01:42.42
12
2
8
00:13:17.53
7
1
6
00:00:34.65
5
1
2
00:09:12.34
36
4
27
16
1280
Ashleigh COCKMAN
Ashleigh COCKMAN #1280
Female 20-29
00:31:55.33
00:31:55.33
1
(5)
20-29
1
Female
5
AUS
3:06 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:05:34.97
31
2
14
00:01:56.01
43
3
21
00:14:40.96
53
1
11
00:00:33.81
4
1
3
00:09:09.57
33
1
8
17
1232
Stuart CUMMINS
Stuart CUMMINS #1232
Male 40-49
00:32:05.76
00:32:05.76
3
(12)
40-49
3
Male
12
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:44.89
44
2
23
00:01:58.68
48
4
21
00:14:03.81
21
5
16
00:00:59.86
137
11
68
00:09:18.50
39
5
30
18
1197
Roberto BLASCETTA
Roberto BLASCETTA #1197
Male 30-39
00:32:20.45
00:32:20.45
1
(13)
30-39
1
Male
13
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:29.55
200
17
98
00:01:41.54
10
2
7
00:12:53.84
5
1
4
00:00:47.32
48
3
24
00:09:28.19
46
7
33
19
1151
Izaac COCCA
Izaac COCCA #1151
Male 14-15
00:32:20.61
00:32:20.61
2
(14)
14-15
2
Male
14
AUS
3:09 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:37.66
34
3
19
00:01:49.23
28
3
16
00:15:21.53
88
3
70
00:00:35.55
7
1
3
00:08:56.62
23
3
17
20
1159
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #1159
Female 14-15
00:32:22.86
00:32:22.86
1
(6)
14-15
1
Female
6
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:39.75
36
5
17
00:01:39.95
8
1
1
00:15:22.43
89
3
19
00:00:35.75
8
1
4
00:09:04.96
28
1
7
21
1472
Ryan GIUFFRE
Ryan GIUFFRE #1472
Male Mates Wave
00:32:23.87
00:32:23.87
2
(15)
Mates Wave
2
Male
15
AUS
3:09 min/km
5 - White
00:06:20.51
88
6
45
00:02:03.77
64
3
29
00:16:08.44
137
11
94
00:00:56.72
120
11
57
00:06:54.42
1
1
1
22
1218
Damon PAVLOS
Damon PAVLOS #1218
Male 30-39
00:32:27.79
00:32:27.79
2
(16)
30-39
2
Male
16
AUS
3:10 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:04:46.61
9
2
6
00:02:16.13
106
7
45
00:15:10.66
77
11
61
00:00:55.19
111
8
50
00:09:19.18
40
6
31
23
1116
Zaide MOXHAM
Zaide MOXHAM #1116
Male 12-13
00:32:32.60
00:32:32.60
5
(17)
12-13
5
Male
17
AUS
3:10 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:44.82
43
6
22
00:01:54.29
38
6
19
00:15:34.78
107
9
76
00:00:32.41
1
1
1
00:08:46.28
18
5
13
24
1453
Andrew TOOVEY
Andrew TOOVEY #1453
Male Mates Wave
00:32:35.59
00:32:35.59
3
(18)
Mates Wave
3
Male
18
AUS
3:10 min/km
5 - White
00:06:03.64
66
4
32
00:01:43.18
13
2
9
00:14:16.46
34
2
29
00:01:01.20
145
13
74
00:09:31.09
48
6
35
25
1217
Clinton MOXHAM
Clinton MOXHAM #1217
Male 30-39
00:32:42.50
00:32:42.50
3
(19)
30-39
3
Male
19
AUS
3:11 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:08.64
73
7
36
00:02:04.77
70
5
31
00:14:16.95
35
7
30
00:00:59.82
135
10
67
00:09:12.30
35
3
26
26
1164
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #1164
Female 14-15
00:32:46.11
00:32:46.11
2
(7)
14-15
2
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:42.37
8
1
3
00:01:54.75
39
4
17
00:14:58.06
68
2
15
00:00:41.82
25
2
12
00:10:29.10
98
4
29
27
1119
Lewis THOMAS
Lewis THOMAS #1119
Male 12-13
00:32:52.61
00:32:52.61
6
(20)
12-13
6
Male
20
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:05.59
17
4
11
00:02:06.40
76
11
33
00:14:39.18
50
5
40
00:00:54.66
103
11
48
00:10:06.76
75
9
50
28
1189
Tristan PONCHARD
Tristan PONCHARD #1189
Male 20-29
00:32:57.70
00:32:57.70
3
(21)
20-29
3
Male
21
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:04.64
15
1
9
00:01:52.12
32
1
18
00:15:00.66
71
11
55
00:00:56.91
122
11
59
00:10:03.36
72
6
48
29
1386
Claire SLATER
Claire SLATER #1386
Female 30-39
00:32:59.30
00:32:59.30
1
(8)
30-39
1
Female
8
AUS
3:13 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:50.04
132
15
66
00:01:42.38
11
1
2
00:14:00.45
19
1
4
00:01:06.53
177
24
85
00:09:19.89
41
2
9
30
1184
Lachlan HENDERSON
Lachlan HENDERSON #1184
Male 20-29
00:33:06.62
00:33:06.62
4
(22)
20-29
4
Male
22
AUS
3:13 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:52.68
141
12
68
00:02:16.97
112
6
48
00:14:12.73
26
4
21
00:00:38.44
13
1
6
00:09:05.79
29
4
21
31
1128
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #1128
Female 12-13
00:33:10.58
00:33:10.58
5
(9)
12-13
5
Female
9
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:14 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:44.82
42
10
21
00:02:01.83
56
8
28
00:15:12.00
79
5
17
00:00:49.07
59
11
29
00:09:22.84
43
6
10
32
1106
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #1106
Male 12-13
00:33:10.61
00:33:10.61
7
(23)
12-13
7
Male
23
AUS
3:14 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:46.11
126
12
63
00:01:32.77
3
2
2
00:15:41.55
111
10
79
00:00:39.07
14
3
7
00:08:31.10
13
4
9
33
1182
Jordan DING
Jordan DING #1182
Male 20-29
00:33:13.62
00:33:13.62
5
(24)
20-29
5
Male
24
AUS
3:14 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:05.02
16
2
10
00:02:05.65
73
3
32
00:14:48.00
57
9
46
00:00:48.93
57
4
27
00:10:26.02
94
10
63
34
1161
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #1161
Female 14-15
00:33:13.99
00:33:13.99
3
(10)
14-15
3
Female
10
AUS
3:14 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:38.86
35
4
16
00:02:16.80
111
6
60
00:14:54.02
64
1
13
00:00:49.73
66
5
33
00:09:34.57
51
2
12
35
1353
Meghann BLAKEMAN
Meghann BLAKEMAN #1353
Female 30-39
00:33:15.37
00:33:15.37
2
(11)
30-39
2
Female
11
AUS
3:14 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:05:48.39
47
2
24
00:01:52.26
35
2
14
00:14:30.03
41
2
7
00:01:02.49
155
18
74
00:10:02.18
71
7
21
36
1411
Anika BEZAUD
Anika BEZAUD #1411
Female Mates Wave
00:33:21.12
00:33:21.12
1
(12)
Mates Wave
1
Female
12
AUS
3:15 min/km
5 - White
00:05:53.63
53
1
27
00:01:47.30
22
1
7
00:14:50.06
59
1
12
00:00:58.76
130
10
65
00:09:51.36
63
1
19
37
1477
Amy MARKUSIC
Amy MARKUSIC #1477
Female 30-39
00:33:35.23
00:33:35.23
3
(13)
30-39
3
Female
13
AUS
3:16 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:26.27
97
8
46
00:01:55.19
40
3
18
00:14:31.21
43
3
8
00:01:04.86
168
22
80
00:09:37.70
54
3
14
38
1251
Adriaan VAN DER BERG
Adriaan VAN DER BERG #1251
Male 40-49
00:33:39.87
00:33:39.87
4
(25)
40-49
4
Male
25
AUS
3:17 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:30.61
102
7
54
00:02:14.17
103
9
43
00:14:26.15
37
9
32
00:00:56.58
119
8
56
00:09:32.35
49
6
36
39
1437
Daniel MCENTEE
Daniel MCENTEE #1437
Male Mates Wave
00:33:41.24
00:33:41.24
4
(26)
Mates Wave
4
Male
26
AUS
3:17 min/km
5 - White
00:07:01.39
161
14
79
00:02:38.86
181
9
76
00:14:57.44
67
5
53
00:00:56.46
117
10
55
00:08:07.07
8
2
7
40
1213
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1213
Male 30-39
00:33:41.33
00:33:41.33
4
(27)
30-39
4
Male
27
AUS
3:17 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:05.63
18
3
12
00:01:50.73
31
3
17
00:13:49.07
15
3
13
00:01:12.76
205
19
104
00:11:43.13
181
21
108
41
1129
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #1129
Female 12-13
00:33:46.25
00:33:46.25
6
(14)
12-13
6
Female
14
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:00.64
12
5
6
00:02:08.30
81
14
44
00:15:27.04
93
6
22
00:00:39.76
15
3
7
00:10:30.50
101
10
31
42
1249
Alex POPOVSKY
Alex POPOVSKY #1249
Male 40-49
00:33:51.85
00:33:51.85
5
(28)
40-49
5
Male
28
AUS
3:18 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:25.39
93
6
48
00:02:28.52
151
13
67
00:14:31.67
45
10
37
00:01:14.91
218
18
106
00:09:11.34
34
3
25
43
1192
Ash WHITE
Ash WHITE #1192
Male 20-29
00:33:53.86
00:33:53.86
6
(29)
20-29
6
Male
29
AUS
3:18 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:07.39
71
5
35
00:02:33.08
167
10
72
00:13:27.98
10
2
8
00:01:05.55
172
14
89
00:10:39.85
115
12
77
44
1420
Matt GARRETT
Matt GARRETT #1420
Male Mates Wave
00:34:00.87
00:34:00.87
5
(30)
Mates Wave
5
Male
30
AUS
3:19 min/km
5 - White
00:07:04.37
165
17
83
00:02:19.50
120
5
52
00:14:48.33
58
4
47
00:00:40.05
17
2
8
00:09:08.61
31
5
23
45
1149
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #1149
Male 14-15
00:34:01.86
00:34:01.86
3
(31)
14-15
3
Male
31
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:19 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:42.39
119
5
60
00:01:43.27
14
1
10
00:14:13.77
28
2
23
00:00:50.44
76
4
38
00:10:31.98
102
6
68
46
1403
Cloud
Cloud #1403
Mixed Team
00:34:02.12
00:34:02.12
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
NONE
AUS
3:19 min/km
5 - White
00:08:25.27
261
3
3
00:01:27.99
2
1
1
00:15:28.68
98
1
1
00:00:35.24
6
1
1
00:08:04.92
7
1
1
47
1223
Barry WALSH
Barry WALSH #1223
Male 30-39
00:34:02.18
00:34:02.18
5
(32)
30-39
5
Male
32
AUS
3:19 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:10.27
174
12
87
00:02:22.39
128
10
56
00:14:15.27
33
6
28
00:01:05.47
171
13
88
00:09:08.76
32
2
24
48
1237
Michael HEWITT
Michael HEWITT #1237
Male 40-49
00:34:05.11
00:34:05.11
6
(33)
40-49
6
Male
33
non
AUS
3:19 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:14.15
78
4
41
00:01:39.76
7
1
6
00:14:50.52
60
15
48
00:00:52.57
90
6
43
00:10:28.09
96
13
65
49
1259
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #1259
Male 50-59
00:34:12.76
00:34:12.76
2
(34)
50-59
2
Male
34
AUS
3:20 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:32.31
30
3
17
00:02:19.85
122
3
53
00:14:47.53
56
3
45
00:00:46.56
44
1
21
00:10:46.50
125
6
84
50
1199
Chris CLEARY
Chris CLEARY #1199
Male 30-39
00:34:14.60
00:34:14.60
6
(35)
30-39
6
Male
35
AUS
3:20 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:11.43
176
13
88
00:02:49.21
208
16
91
00:14:14.01
29
4
24
00:00:45.25
38
2
18
00:09:14.68
38
5
29
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (387 items)