SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (405 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
1160
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #1160
Female 12-13
00:27:01.57
00:27:01.57
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:53.53
3
2
2
00:00:49.28
1
1
1
00:12:43.15
6
2
2
00:00:57.34
18
5
5
00:08:38.25
6
1
1
6
1107
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #1107
Male 12-13
00:29:00.57
00:29:00.57
3
(4)
12-13
3
Male
4
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:52.33
44
13
28
00:00:51.11
2
1
1
00:13:16.68
17
3
15
00:01:12.59
85
27
50
00:08:47.85
10
2
6
1
1117
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #1117
Male 12-13
00:26:39.44
00:26:39.44
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:56.99
7
1
5
00:00:51.16
3
2
2
00:12:41.09
5
1
4
00:01:01.47
34
15
24
00:08:08.72
3
1
2
4
1164
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1164
Female 12-13
00:28:06.44
00:28:06.44
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:47.65
1
1
1
00:00:51.52
4
2
2
00:12:37.08
4
1
1
00:00:51.54
9
2
2
00:09:58.65
45
6
8
49
1152
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #1152
Female 12-13
00:32:10.56
00:32:10.56
8
(12)
12-13
8
Female
12
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:23.19
98
12
38
00:00:53.00
5
3
3
00:14:17.22
60
6
12
00:01:05.17
48
8
19
00:10:31.98
67
10
18
26
1114
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #1114
Male 12-13
00:30:57.82
00:30:57.82
7
(18)
12-13
7
Male
18
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:35.94
28
9
18
00:00:53.26
6
3
3
00:14:19.85
65
11
51
00:01:21.26
141
35
75
00:09:47.49
44
13
33
33
1153
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #1153
Female 12-13
00:31:18.42
00:31:18.42
7
(9)
12-13
7
Female
9
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:21.93
18
3
5
00:00:53.75
7
4
4
00:14:32.36
75
8
18
00:01:07.27
58
11
22
00:10:23.10
58
8
12
25
1151
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #1151
Female 12-13
00:30:54.81
00:30:54.81
6
(7)
12-13
6
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:36.62
30
7
11
00:00:54.20
8
5
5
00:13:37.00
28
4
5
00:01:04.01
41
7
15
00:10:42.97
75
11
21
7
1124
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #1124
Male 12-13
00:29:04.30
00:29:04.30
4
(5)
12-13
4
Male
5
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:02.58
10
2
6
00:00:54.29
9
4
4
00:13:43.54
31
5
25
00:01:07.99
67
21
38
00:09:15.89
22
7
16
42
1109
Rupert CURRIE
Rupert CURRIE #1109
Male 12-13
00:32:01.76
00:32:01.76
12
(30)
12-13
12
Male
30
WA
3:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:07.34
12
3
8
00:00:55.59
10
5
5
00:14:11.40
54
7
44
00:01:06.65
56
19
33
00:11:40.77
138
28
81
11
1161
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #1161
Female 12-13
00:29:40.40
00:29:40.40
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:25.43
21
4
7
00:00:58.00
11
6
6
00:13:28.96
22
3
4
00:01:12.30
84
13
31
00:09:35.69
33
5
6
17
1169
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #1169
Female 12-13
00:30:12.74
00:30:12.74
5
(5)
12-13
5
Female
5
WA
3:15 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:29.29
23
5
8
00:00:59.65
12
7
7
00:14:21.15
67
7
15
00:00:51.21
8
1
1
00:09:31.44
28
4
4
115
1207
Erin KEY
Erin KEY #1207
Female 16-19
00:35:49.31
00:35:49.31
4
(30)
16-19
4
Female
30
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
WA
3:52 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:32.91
123
5
51
00:00:59.78
13
1
8
00:15:30.48
132
3
40
00:01:07.61
60
3
23
00:12:38.52
194
5
79
82
1464
Clan Milne
Clan Milne #1464
Mixed Team
00:34:13.23
00:34:13.23
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:41 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:04.20
56
3
3
00:01:01.40
14
1
1
00:15:17.09
120
2
2
00:01:12.65
86
5
5
00:11:37.89
136
6
6
31
1194
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #1194
Female 14-15
00:31:09.35
00:31:09.35
2
(8)
14-15
2
Female
8
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:23.12
19
2
6
00:01:02.52
15
1
9
00:14:11.70
55
4
11
00:01:02.60
37
4
11
00:10:29.38
63
3
15
10
1199
Christopher KNOTT
Christopher KNOTT #1199
Male 16-19
00:29:39.98
00:29:39.98
1
(7)
16-19
1
Male
7
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:50.91
41
2
26
00:01:02.53
16
1
6
00:14:19.03
64
1
50
00:00:45.70
1
1
1
00:08:41.80
7
1
4
36
1137
Lewis THOMAS
Lewis THOMAS #1137
Male 12-13
00:31:39.70
00:31:39.70
10
(25)
12-13
10
Male
25
UWA Tri Club
WA
3:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:36.83
31
10
19
00:01:03.76
17
6
7
00:14:14.78
57
9
46
00:01:13.57
95
28
54
00:10:30.74
65
17
45
16
1477
Jonny KAY
Jonny KAY #1477
Male 14-15
00:30:10.14
00:30:10.14
4
(11)
14-15
4
Male
11
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:04.68
11
4
7
00:01:04.38
18
1
8
00:14:23.17
69
10
54
00:00:56.54
17
5
13
00:09:41.35
39
6
28
9
1468
TeamEdwards
TeamEdwards #1468
Mixed Team
00:29:35.31
00:29:35.31
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 7
00:03:57.45
8
1
1
00:01:04.78
19
2
2
00:15:02.76
101
1
1
00:01:00.27
26
1
1
00:08:30.04
5
2
2
50
1202
Logan DE RUYTER- BARNETT
Logan DE RUYTER- BARNETT #1202
Female 16-19
00:32:16.25
00:32:16.25
1
(13)
16-19
1
Female
13
WA
3:29 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:11.69
72
3
26
00:01:05.50
20
2
10
00:13:40.94
29
1
6
00:01:07.68
61
4
24
00:11:10.42
106
3
31
52
1141
Harvie WILLIAMS
Harvie WILLIAMS #1141
Male 12-13
00:32:30.76
00:32:30.76
15
(38)
12-13
15
Male
38
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:23.93
99
26
58
00:01:06.26
21
7
9
00:14:18.47
63
10
49
00:01:09.64
75
23
43
00:10:32.45
68
18
46
20
1220
Darryl FULLER
Darryl FULLER #1220
Male 30-39
00:30:28.43
00:30:28.43
1
(14)
30-39
1
Male
14
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:33.44
125
6
70
00:01:06.46
22
1
10
00:13:06.11
14
3
12
00:01:01.36
32
1
22
00:09:41.05
38
1
27
3
1177
Jacob IRWIN
Jacob IRWIN #1177
Male 14-15
00:27:54.23
00:27:54.23
1
(2)
14-15
1
Male
2
WA
3:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:28.25
22
6
14
00:01:07.19
23
2
11
00:12:59.46
11
2
9
00:00:50.90
4
3
4
00:08:28.41
4
1
3
18
1183
Henry RYAN
Henry RYAN #1183
Male 14-15
00:30:25.57
00:30:25.57
5
(12)
14-15
5
Male
12
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:58.51
47
10
31
00:01:07.36
24
3
12
00:13:51.45
34
3
28
00:00:55.97
16
4
12
00:09:32.27
30
5
22
57
1465
Team Big Richie
Team Big Richie #1465
Mixed Team
00:32:39.41
00:32:39.41
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
WA
3:31 min/km
Wave 7
00:04:37.20
33
2
2
00:01:07.74
25
3
3
00:17:04.47
220
3
3
00:01:07.92
66
4
4
00:08:42.07
8
3
3
38
1112
Samuel DOBSON
Samuel DOBSON #1112
Male 12-13
00:31:52.00
00:31:52.00
11
(27)
12-13
11
Male
27
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:08.68
13
4
9
00:01:08.73
26
8
13
00:14:09.73
52
6
42
00:01:00.34
27
11
19
00:11:24.51
124
26
78
51
1264
Neil COSTLEY
Neil COSTLEY #1264
Male 50-59
00:32:27.23
00:32:27.23
2
(37)
50-59
2
Male
37
WA
3:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:22.94
96
5
56
00:01:08.75
27
1
14
00:13:32.23
25
2
21
00:01:13.40
92
1
53
00:11:09.91
105
6
70
67
1463
Big Richie Can't Keep Up
Big Richie Can't Keep Up #1463
Mixed Team
00:33:07.81
00:33:07.81
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
WA
3:34 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:46.71
155
4
4
00:01:09.51
28
4
4
00:17:07.73
226
4
4
00:01:01.02
31
2
2
00:08:02.83
2
1
1
34
1197
Olivia RICHARDSON
Olivia RICHARDSON #1197
Female 14-15
00:31:19.63
00:31:19.63
3
(10)
14-15
3
Female
10
WA
3:23 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:11.43
70
7
24
00:01:09.76
29
2
11
00:13:28.47
21
1
3
00:01:03.77
39
6
13
00:10:26.18
61
2
13
69
1135
Dane SMITH
Dane SMITH #1135
Male 12-13
00:33:10.82
00:33:10.82
21
(50)
12-13
21
Male
50
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:37.24
34
11
21
00:01:11.44
30
9
15
00:15:15.48
117
23
85
00:01:10.99
80
26
47
00:10:55.65
86
24
59
13
1173
Lucas BROWN
Lucas BROWN #1173
Male 14-15
00:29:48.89
00:29:48.89
3
(9)
14-15
3
Male
9
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:23.18
20
5
13
00:01:11.68
31
4
16
00:14:16.29
58
8
47
00:00:59.61
23
6
17
00:08:58.11
13
2
9
73
1209
Maya ZELINA
Maya ZELINA #1209
Female 16-19
00:33:41.82
00:33:41.82
3
(18)
16-19
3
Female
18
WA
3:38 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:28.19
110
4
44
00:01:12.99
32
3
12
00:15:59.50
160
5
59
00:01:00.14
25
1
7
00:10:00.99
47
1
9
122
1191
Ellie ISAAC
Ellie ISAAC #1191
Female 14-15
00:36:07.15
00:36:07.15
8
(35)
14-15
8
Female
35
WA
3:54 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:22.10
95
11
37
00:01:13.56
33
3
13
00:17:12.76
234
11
108
00:01:02.25
36
3
10
00:11:16.48
115
5
39
5
1139
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1139
Male 12-13
00:28:59.70
00:28:59.70
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:47.63
39
12
25
00:01:13.75
34
10
17
00:12:44.93
7
2
5
00:01:21.43
142
36
76
00:08:51.95
11
3
7
23
1192
Ellie JONES
Ellie JONES #1192
Female 14-15
00:30:37.26
00:30:37.26
1
(6)
14-15
1
Female
6
WA
3:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:00.86
9
1
3
00:01:14.67
35
4
14
00:14:48.89
88
5
22
00:00:59.34
20
1
6
00:09:33.49
32
1
5
40
1198
Aimee STEWART
Aimee STEWART #1198
Female 14-15
00:32:00.57
00:32:00.57
4
(11)
14-15
4
Female
11
WA
3:27 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:36.42
29
3
10
00:01:14.77
36
5
15
00:13:57.98
41
2
7
00:01:00.60
28
2
8
00:11:10.80
107
4
32
120
1206
Louisa IBISON
Louisa IBISON #1206
Female 16-19
00:36:02.38
00:36:02.38
5
(34)
16-19
5
Female
34
WA
3:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:08.79
66
2
22
00:01:15.05
37
4
16
00:16:22.01
182
7
71
00:01:15.67
110
5
44
00:12:00.85
157
4
59
21
1122
Jack JAGGER
Jack JAGGER #1122
Male 12-13
00:30:30.25
00:30:30.25
6
(15)
12-13
6
Male
15
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:12.24
14
5
10
00:01:15.12
38
11
18
00:14:24.55
70
13
55
00:00:53.03
12
5
9
00:09:45.30
42
11
31
32
1201
Ryan SULLIVAN
Ryan SULLIVAN #1201
Male 16-19
00:31:12.70
00:31:12.70
2
(23)
16-19
2
Male
23
WA
3:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:32.19
121
5
69
00:01:15.69
39
2
19
00:14:37.03
79
2
60
00:01:05.58
50
3
28
00:08:42.19
9
2
5
8
1185
Daniel SNOOK
Daniel SNOOK #1185
Male 14-15
00:29:14.70
00:29:14.70
2
(6)
14-15
2
Male
6
WA
3:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:55.68
4
1
2
00:01:15.75
40
5
20
00:13:53.77
38
4
32
00:00:48.22
2
1
2
00:09:21.26
23
3
17
43
1172
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #1172
Male 14-15
00:32:01.81
00:32:01.81
8
(31)
14-15
8
Male
31
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:27 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:37.41
137
14
78
00:01:16.19
41
6
21
00:12:58.20
10
1
8
00:01:17.63
121
14
65
00:10:52.36
83
9
56
112
1133
Benedict POSTMA
Benedict POSTMA #1133
Male 12-13
00:35:33.28
00:35:33.28
28
(80)
12-13
28
Male
80
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:50.44
160
34
89
00:01:16.31
42
12
22
00:14:43.80
84
15
65
00:01:07.21
57
20
34
00:12:35.51
192
38
109
29
1134
Sam RICHARDSON
Sam RICHARDSON #1134
Male 12-13
00:31:05.60
00:31:05.60
8
(21)
12-13
8
Male
21
WA
3:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:07.93
64
19
41
00:01:17.22
43
13
23
00:14:45.25
86
16
66
00:00:51.95
11
4
8
00:09:03.23
14
4
10
53
1138
Zeke UPFOLD
Zeke UPFOLD #1138
Male 12-13
00:32:32.32
00:32:32.32
16
(39)
12-13
16
Male
39
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:16.68
81
22
51
00:01:17.46
44
14
24
00:15:11.11
113
22
82
00:01:17.31
119
32
64
00:09:29.74
26
8
20
54
1104
Brad CAMPBELL
Brad CAMPBELL #1104
Male 12-13
00:32:32.57
00:32:32.57
17
(40)
12-13
17
Male
40
Duncraig Senior High School
WA
3:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:33.68
26
7
16
00:01:17.50
45
15
25
00:15:27.48
131
27
90
00:00:54.65
14
6
10
00:10:19.24
57
15
42
70
1479
Elliana HUGHES
Elliana HUGHES #1479
Female 14-15
00:33:21.81
00:33:21.81
5
(17)
14-15
5
Female
17
WA
3:36 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:50.44
40
4
13
00:01:17.69
46
6
17
00:14:02.28
44
3
8
00:01:03.49
38
5
12
00:12:07.91
167
8
65
281
1110
Marlon DAVID
Marlon DAVID #1110
Male 12-13
00:44:56.20
00:44:56.20
39
(131)
12-13
39
Male
131
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
4:51 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:07.11
62
18
39
00:01:17.95
47
16
26
00:16:53.63
204
35
116
00:01:04.80
47
16
27
00:20:32.70
353
41
144
14
1149
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #1149
Female 12-13
00:29:52.81
00:29:52.81
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:29.68
24
6
9
00:01:18.08
48
8
18
00:14:05.78
47
5
9
00:00:53.84
13
4
4
00:09:05.41
16
2
2
90
1200
James SULLIVAN
James SULLIVAN #1200
Male 16-19
00:34:39.53
00:34:39.53
5
(65)
16-19
5
Male
65
WA
3:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:28.69
111
4
64
00:01:18.17
49
3
27
00:17:12.56
233
5
122
00:00:59.46
21
2
15
00:09:40.64
36
4
25
118
1314
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS #1314
Female 20-29
00:35:54.62
00:35:54.62
2
(33)
20-29
2
Female
33
WA
3:52 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:29.94
115
5
47
00:01:18.26
50
1
19
00:15:20.73
123
3
35
00:01:28.39
175
13
82
00:12:17.28
172
9
68
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (405 items)