City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
76
502
Julia HENRY
Julia HENRY #502
Female 16-19
00:46:56.50
00:46:56.50
1
(43)
16-19
1
Female
43
WA
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:14:47.10
83
2
49
00:01:22.71
54
1
27
00:18:50.53
63
1
33
00:01:24.01
66
2
38
00:10:32.13
84
1
51
15
506
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #506
Male 12-13
00:35:19.75
00:35:19.75
2
(10)
12-13
2
Male
10
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:10:29.82
17
3
12
00:00:47.74
3
1
2
00:16:32.12
30
4
17
00:00:46.73
5
1
3
00:06:43.32
15
2
9
8
520
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #520
Female 12-13
00:32:24.98
00:32:24.98
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:09:36.11
7
1
1
00:00:45.68
2
1
1
00:15:13.99
13
2
3
00:00:44.32
2
1
1
00:06:04.87
3
1
1
1
529
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #529
Male 14-15
00:28:32.21
00:28:32.21
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
Fremantle/ Eclipse Fitness
WA
AUS
2:11 min/km
00:08:40.93
3
3
3
00:00:41.18
1
1
1
00:13:10.97
1
1
1
00:00:42.75
1
1
1
00:05:16.37
1
1
1
42
537
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #537
Female 14-15
00:40:04.74
00:40:04.74
1
(17)
14-15
1
Female
17
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:12:22.60
45
1
19
00:01:02.22
18
1
9
00:17:42.91
50
1
23
00:00:59.11
25
1
13
00:07:57.87
41
1
19
49
539
Peter DE LEO
Peter DE LEO #539
Male Mates Wave
00:41:32.60
00:41:32.60
1
(27)
Mates Wave
1
Male
27
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:11:46.85
35
1
22
00:01:52.22
87
1
30
00:17:35.28
47
2
25
00:01:30.19
79
2
30
00:08:48.05
59
1
27
56
542
Marie HAMPSHIRE
Marie HAMPSHIRE #542
Female Mates Wave
00:43:21.38
00:43:21.38
1
(28)
Mates Wave
1
Female
28
WA
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:13:44.34
66
3
35
00:01:15.23
45
1
20
00:18:56.65
64
3
34
00:01:36.04
84
7
50
00:07:49.10
39
1
17
11
549
Shae WATMORE
Shae WATMORE #549
Male 20-29
00:33:53.60
00:33:53.60
1
(8)
20-29
1
Male
8
WA
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:09:32.80
6
1
6
00:01:27.02
57
1
26
00:14:38.02
8
1
7
00:01:27.77
72
1
28
00:06:47.97
17
1
10
21
552
Harriet COLLINS
Harriet COLLINS #552
Female 20-29
00:36:30.41
00:36:30.41
1
(7)
20-29
1
Female
7
WA
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:11:34.35
32
3
11
00:00:55.49
11
1
5
00:16:06.74
22
1
6
00:00:47.67
8
1
3
00:07:06.14
24
2
9
5
563
Robert CREASY
Robert CREASY #563
Male 30-39
00:31:20.49
00:31:20.49
2
(5)
30-39
2
Male
5
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:24 min/km
00:09:54.85
9
2
8
00:00:51.95
7
1
5
00:13:12.01
2
1
2
00:00:46.52
3
1
2
00:06:35.14
12
2
7
30
570
Samantha CURTIS
Samantha CURTIS #570
Female 30-39
00:38:07.94
00:38:07.94
2
(12)
30-39
2
Female
12
WA
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:11:36.80
33
2
12
00:01:01.17
17
1
8
00:16:29.15
28
2
10
00:01:17.43
52
5
26
00:07:43.36
35
4
15
29
583
Michael QUINN
Michael QUINN #583
Male 40-49
00:38:05.86
00:38:05.86
2
(17)
40-49
2
Male
17
WA
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:12:50.24
53
3
27
00:01:02.33
19
1
10
00:14:50.00
12
1
9
00:01:03.01
31
1
16
00:08:20.26
46
2
24
13
588
Natalie MARTIN
Natalie MARTIN #588
Female 40-49
00:34:37.92
00:34:37.92
1
(3)
40-49
1
Female
3
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:10:37.94
21
1
8
00:01:14.63
43
1
18
00:14:41.26
9
1
1
00:01:04.50
34
2
17
00:06:59.57
22
1
8
7
593
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #593
Male 50-59
00:31:36.48
00:31:36.48
1
(7)
50-59
1
Male
7
WA
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:09:23.66
5
1
5
00:01:09.90
34
1
19
00:13:47.47
4
1
4
00:01:00.57
27
1
14
00:06:14.87
7
1
6
86
595
Jenny ELLIOTT
Jenny ELLIOTT #595
Female 50-59
00:50:04.74
00:50:04.74
3
(50)
50-59
3
Female
50
WA
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:16:46.60
94
3
59
00:01:15.30
47
1
22
00:19:11.45
68
3
37
00:01:31.00
80
1
47
00:11:20.37
89
3
54
66
601
Ds Pih
Ds Pih #601
Mixed Team
00:45:29.50
00:45:29.50
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
WA
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:16:46.98
95
3
3
00:01:08.83
31
1
1
00:15:44.97
16
2
2
00:01:13.08
47
1
1
00:10:35.63
85
3
3
37
598
Philip ASHTON
Philip ASHTON #598
Male 60-69
00:39:37.49
00:39:37.49
1
(22)
60-69
1
Male
22
WA
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:11:44.57
34
1
21
00:01:52.50
88
1
31
00:17:01.40
38
1
22
00:01:39.63
88
1
33
00:07:19.38
26
1
16
85
608
Ann ANDERSEN
Ann ANDERSEN #608
Female 60-69
00:50:00.69
00:50:00.69
1
(49)
60-69
1
Female
49
WA
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:15:36.98
88
1
54
00:01:48.74
85
1
53
00:20:27.63
81
1
46
00:01:57.33
93
1
56
00:10:10.00
80
1
48
10
602
Outer Limits Adventure Wa
Outer Limits Adventure Wa #602
Mixed Team
00:33:48.50
00:33:48.50
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:10:35.60
20
1
1
00:01:12.22
41
2
2
00:14:22.77
6
1
1
00:01:15.34
48
2
2
00:06:22.56
8
1
1
61
596
Susan FIELD
Susan FIELD #596
Female 50-59
00:44:46.13
00:44:46.13
1
(32)
50-59
1
Female
32
WA
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:14:56.95
85
2
51
00:01:44.00
83
2
52
00:16:04.90
21
1
5
00:02:02.95
94
2
57
00:09:57.32
76
2
44
38
573
Letecia HOPKINS
Letecia HOPKINS #573
Female 30-39
00:39:46.71
00:39:46.71
5
(15)
30-39
5
Female
15
WA
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:11:57.56
39
3
14
00:01:07.73
29
2
12
00:17:57.31
52
6
25
00:00:56.39
20
3
9
00:07:47.71
37
5
16
22
579
Markus BOTHA
Markus BOTHA #579
Male 40-49
00:36:40.30
00:36:40.30
1
(14)
40-49
1
Male
14
WA
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:11:13.60
30
1
19
00:01:02.71
21
2
11
00:15:51.02
18
3
13
00:01:04.75
36
2
19
00:07:28.19
28
1
18
52
592
Tamara TRAPPITT
Tamara TRAPPITT #592
Female 40-49
00:42:30.00
00:42:30.00
5
(24)
40-49
5
Female
24
WA
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:13:44.10
64
6
33
00:01:15.07
44
2
19
00:17:40.53
49
6
22
00:01:03.28
32
1
16
00:08:47.00
58
5
31
24
550
Fiona CHOI
Fiona CHOI #550
Female 20-29
00:37:29.95
00:37:29.95
2
(8)
20-29
2
Female
8
WA
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:11:03.85
27
2
10
00:00:57.70
12
2
6
00:16:59.79
37
3
14
00:00:57.24
21
2
10
00:07:31.36
30
3
10
58
545
Julia MOFFAT
Julia MOFFAT #545
Female Mates Wave
00:43:55.47
00:43:55.47
2
(30)
Mates Wave
2
Female
30
WA
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:13:44.10
65
2
34
00:01:15.27
46
2
21
00:18:30.72
61
2
32
00:01:13.00
46
1
22
00:09:12.35
66
5
37
98
546
David SUJECKI
David SUJECKI #546
Male Mates Wave
01:03:13.89
01:03:13.89
4
(35)
Mates Wave
4
Male
35
WA
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:21:25.27
99
4
35
00:01:59.17
92
2
34
00:24:44.18
96
4
36
00:01:17.74
54
1
25
00:13:47.51
96
3
34
77
535
Maddison BUCKLEY
Maddison BUCKLEY #535
Female 14-15
00:46:59.39
00:46:59.39
2
(44)
14-15
2
Female
44
WA
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:14:07.60
74
2
42
00:01:33.08
67
2
37
00:19:30.32
71
2
40
00:01:17.60
53
2
27
00:10:30.77
83
2
50
2
533
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #533
Male 14-15
00:29:19.62
00:29:19.62
2
(2)
14-15
2
Male
2
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:15 min/km
00:08:24.09
1
1
1
00:00:48.45
4
2
3
00:13:58.37
5
2
5
00:00:46.83
6
2
4
00:05:21.87
2
2
2
9
523
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #523
Female 12-13
00:33:13.74
00:33:13.74
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:09:59.66
11
2
3
00:00:49.90
6
2
2
00:14:47.65
11
1
2
00:00:46.65
4
2
2
00:06:49.87
18
5
7
90
501
Taillah BUCKLEY
Taillah BUCKLEY #501
Female 16-19
00:51:30.18
00:51:30.18
2
(54)
16-19
2
Female
54
WA
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:14:38.85
79
1
45
00:01:35.90
74
2
44
00:21:44.36
89
2
52
00:01:21.26
60
1
32
00:12:09.81
94
2
58
3
606
Justin HARTLEY
Justin HARTLEY #606
Male 30-39
00:30:59.75
00:30:59.75
1
(3)
30-39
1
Male
3
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:09:39.53
8
1
7
00:01:00.53
15
2
8
00:13:20.21
3
2
3
00:00:54.08
17
3
10
00:06:05.39
4
1
3
6
505
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #505
Male 12-13
00:31:34.94
00:31:34.94
1
(6)
12-13
1
Male
6
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:09:00.85
4
1
4
00:00:53.46
9
2
6
00:14:42.45
10
1
8
00:00:52.59
14
3
9
00:06:05.58
5
1
4
19
504
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #504
Male 12-13
00:35:59.12
00:35:59.12
4
(13)
12-13
4
Male
13
WA
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:10:55.45
26
5
16
00:01:01.05
16
3
9
00:16:16.74
25
3
16
00:00:47.62
7
2
5
00:06:58.24
21
4
13
4
531
Jason DURYEA
Jason DURYEA #531
Male 14-15
00:31:11.03
00:31:11.03
3
(4)
14-15
3
Male
4
WA
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:08:40.34
2
2
2
00:00:48.89
5
3
4
00:14:35.35
7
3
6
00:00:52.27
12
4
8
00:06:14.16
6
3
5
14
525
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #525
Female 12-13
00:34:44.24
00:34:44.24
3
(4)
12-13
3
Female
4
WA
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:10:00.33
13
4
5
00:00:52.13
8
3
3
00:16:13.72
24
4
7
00:00:50.83
11
3
4
00:06:47.21
16
4
6
81
541
Joanne FLEAY
Joanne FLEAY #541
Female Mates Wave
00:48:33.43
00:48:33.43
5
(47)
Mates Wave
5
Female
47
WA
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:14:40.69
80
6
46
00:01:28.56
60
3
30
00:21:06.36
84
6
49
00:01:29.22
75
5
45
00:09:48.59
72
6
42
26
551
Ashleigh COCKMAN
Ashleigh COCKMAN #551
Female 20-29
00:37:47.50
00:37:47.50
3
(9)
20-29
3
Female
9
WA
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:09:58.66
10
1
2
00:01:02.65
20
3
10
00:19:20.53
70
7
39
00:01:00.64
28
3
14
00:06:25.00
9
1
2
18
569
Sarah CORREIA
Sarah CORREIA #569
Female 30-39
00:35:53.69
00:35:53.69
1
(5)
30-39
1
Female
5
WA
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:10:42.82
23
1
9
00:01:10.58
35
3
15
00:16:37.34
32
3
12
00:00:53.87
16
2
7
00:06:29.07
10
1
3
39
564
Martin GAERTH
Martin GAERTH #564
Male 30-39
00:39:50.61
00:39:50.61
4
(23)
30-39
4
Male
23
Perth Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:11:55.52
38
4
24
00:01:02.98
22
3
12
00:18:07.34
56
6
26
00:00:59.76
26
4
13
00:07:45.00
36
4
20
97
548
Jason TAAFE
Jason TAAFE #548
Male Mates Wave
01:03:13.48
01:03:13.48
3
(34)
Mates Wave
3
Male
34
WA
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:21:03.64
97
3
34
00:02:04.92
96
3
35
00:21:36.78
88
3
34
00:02:34.03
99
4
36
00:15:54.10
99
4
36
84
581
Cletus FIMMEL
Cletus FIMMEL #581
Male 40-49
00:49:19.59
00:49:19.59
4
(33)
40-49
4
Male
33
WA
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:16:16.52
93
4
33
00:01:22.31
53
3
25
00:18:58.87
65
4
29
00:01:18.64
55
3
26
00:11:23.24
90
4
33
50
587
Jacinta DUFFY
Jacinta DUFFY #587
Female 40-49
00:41:55.16
00:41:55.16
4
(22)
40-49
4
Female
22
WA
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:13:13.85
56
5
28
00:01:26.43
56
3
28
00:17:31.31
45
4
19
00:01:21.53
62
6
34
00:08:22.03
48
4
22
62
597
Moana MEADS
Moana MEADS #597
Female 50-59
00:44:53.50
00:44:53.50
2
(33)
50-59
2
Female
33
WA
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:14:08.10
75
1
43
00:02:03.40
95
3
58
00:17:50.60
51
2
24
00:02:05.01
95
3
58
00:08:46.38
57
1
30
82
603
Super Sweeneys
Super Sweeneys #603
Mixed Team
00:48:35.24
00:48:35.24
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
WA
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:13:46.60
67
2
2
00:01:22.85
55
3
3
00:21:35.89
87
3
3
00:01:29.91
77
3
3
00:10:19.98
81
2
2
46
585
Emma BOTT
Emma BOTT #585
Female 40-49
00:41:05.25
00:41:05.25
3
(20)
40-49
3
Female
20
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:12:51.85
54
3
26
00:01:32.22
65
4
35
00:17:11.28
40
3
16
00:01:18.75
56
4
28
00:08:11.14
43
2
20
34
582
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #582
Male 40-49
00:38:59.46
00:38:59.46
3
(20)
40-49
3
Male
20
WA
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:11:47.80
36
2
23
00:01:27.70
58
4
27
00:15:48.24
17
2
12
00:01:35.37
83
4
31
00:08:20.34
47
3
25
53
558
Jasmyn SHARP
Jasmyn SHARP #558
Female 20-29
00:42:42.75
00:42:42.75
6
(25)
20-29
6
Female
25
WA
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:11:52.60
37
4
13
00:01:08.97
32
4
13
00:20:53.28
82
9
47
00:01:15.37
49
4
23
00:07:32.51
31
4
11
32
566
Kellie ANDERSEN
Kellie ANDERSEN #566
Female 30-39
00:38:46.93
00:38:46.93
3
(13)
30-39
3
Female
13
WA
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:12:00.41
41
5
16
00:01:11.21
38
4
16
00:17:07.71
39
4
15
00:00:52.35
13
1
5
00:07:35.25
32
2
12
72
553
Sarah DICK
Sarah DICK #553
Female Mates Wave
00:46:27.13
00:46:27.13
4
(39)
Mates Wave
4
Female
39
WA
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:13:57.58
72
5
40
00:01:31.68
64
4
34
00:20:57.99
83
5
48
00:01:21.36
61
2
33
00:08:38.51
54
3
27
65
543
Shayne HEALY
Shayne HEALY #543
Male Mates Wave
00:45:07.46
00:45:07.46
2
(31)
Mates Wave
2
Male
31
WA
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:13:39.85
63
2
30
00:03:10.10
100
4
36
00:16:53.50
35
1
21
00:02:26.36
98
3
35
00:08:57.64
63
2
28
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)