Swimming WA Open Water Series 1
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (201 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
287
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #287
Male 17 & Under
00:32:42.40
00:32:42.40
1
(1)
17 & Under
1
Male
1
13:04 min/km
2
257
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #257
Male 14 & Under
00:32:44.70
00:32:44.70
1
(2)
14 & Under
1
Male
2
13:05 min/km
3
218
Ben BRBICH
Ben BRBICH #218
Male 17 & Under
00:32:47.60
00:32:47.60
2
(3)
17 & Under
2
Male
3
13:07 min/km
4
216
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #216
Male 50 & Over
00:34:48.10
00:34:48.10
1
(4)
50 & Over
1
Male
4
13:55 min/km
5
305
Wes THOMSON
Wes THOMSON #305
Male 17 & Under
00:35:32.70
00:35:32.70
3
(5)
17 & Under
3
Male
5
14:13 min/km
6
228
Jordan DAVIS
Jordan DAVIS #228
Male 14 & Under
00:35:44.20
00:35:44.20
2
(6)
14 & Under
2
Male
6
14:17 min/km
7
354
Sarah JESSOP
Sarah JESSOP #354
Female 17 & Under
00:35:44.40
00:35:44.40
1
(1)
17 & Under
1
Female
1
14:17 min/km
8
292
Jeremy SHAW
Jeremy SHAW #292
Male 17 & Under
00:35:44.60
00:35:44.60
4
(7)
17 & Under
4
Male
7
14:17 min/km
9
353
Erin JEFFERY
Erin JEFFERY #353
Female 18 & Over
00:35:47.70
00:35:47.70
1
(2)
18 & Over
1
Female
2
14:19 min/km
10
227
Guy DAVIS
Guy DAVIS #227
Male 35 & Over
00:35:49.00
00:35:49.00
1
(8)
35 & Over
1
Male
8
14:19 min/km
11
333
Shelby CARSTENS
Shelby CARSTENS #333
Female 17 & Under
00:35:50.90
00:35:50.90
2
(3)
17 & Under
2
Female
3
14:20 min/km
12
242
Will GURR
Will GURR #242
Male 17 & Under
00:36:05.00
00:36:05.00
5
(9)
17 & Under
5
Male
9
14:25 min/km
13
214
Mathew BECK
Mathew BECK #214
Male 14 & Under
00:36:10.40
00:36:10.40
3
(10)
14 & Under
3
Male
10
14:28 min/km
14
308
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #308
Male 35 & Over
00:36:13.00
00:36:13.00
2
(11)
35 & Over
2
Male
11
14:29 min/km
15
266
Jason MARTIN
Jason MARTIN #266
Male 14 & Under
00:36:44.40
00:36:44.40
4
(12)
14 & Under
4
Male
12
14:41 min/km
16
409
Fabiola WHYTE
Fabiola WHYTE #409
Female 17 & Under
00:36:50.00
00:36:50.00
3
(4)
17 & Under
3
Female
4
14:44 min/km
17
311
Owen VORSTER
Owen VORSTER #311
Male 17 & Under
00:36:56.80
00:36:56.80
6
(13)
17 & Under
6
Male
13
14:46 min/km
18
300
Michael SWADDLE
Michael SWADDLE #300
Male 18 & Over
00:37:08.70
00:37:08.70
1
(14)
18 & Over
1
Male
14
14:51 min/km
19
212
Ryan BARRETT
Ryan BARRETT #212
Male 17 & Under
00:37:09.30
00:37:09.30
7
(15)
17 & Under
7
Male
15
14:51 min/km
20
245
Jarrett KANG
Jarrett KANG #245
Male 14 & Under
00:37:11.20
00:37:11.20
5
(16)
14 & Under
5
Male
16
14:52 min/km
21
361
Georgina KOVACS
Georgina KOVACS #361
Female 18 & Over
00:37:26.90
00:37:26.90
2
(5)
18 & Over
2
Female
5
14:58 min/km
22
261
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON #261
Male 35 & Over
00:37:40.10
00:37:40.10
3
(17)
35 & Over
3
Male
17
15:04 min/km
23
366
Joanna MAYNARD
Joanna MAYNARD #366
Female 17 & Under
00:37:43.90
00:37:43.90
4
(6)
17 & Under
4
Female
6
15:05 min/km
24
391
Emilia SMIT
Emilia SMIT #391
Female 14 & Under
00:38:00.80
00:38:00.80
1
(7)
14 & Under
1
Female
7
15:12 min/km
25
403
Lauren WALTON
Lauren WALTON #403
Female 18 & Over
00:38:09.90
00:38:09.90
3
(8)
18 & Over
3
Female
8
15:15 min/km
26
404
Emma WARBURTON
Emma WARBURTON #404
Female 17 & Under
00:38:11.40
00:38:11.40
5
(9)
17 & Under
5
Female
9
15:16 min/km
27
288
Avon ROWSE
Avon ROWSE #288
Male 14 & Under
00:38:16.50
00:38:16.50
6
(18)
14 & Under
6
Male
18
15:18 min/km
28
360
Phoebe KLEPPE
Phoebe KLEPPE #360
Female 14 & Under
00:38:31.20
00:38:31.20
2
(10)
14 & Under
2
Female
10
15:24 min/km
29
380
Ellen O'HARA
Ellen O'HARA #380
Female 17 & Under
00:38:39.30
00:38:39.30
6
(11)
17 & Under
6
Female
11
15:27 min/km
30
381
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #381
Female 14 & Under
00:38:39.40
00:38:39.40
3
(12)
14 & Under
3
Female
12
15:27 min/km
31
327
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #327
Female 35 & Over
00:38:40.10
00:38:40.10
1
(13)
35 & Over
1
Female
13
15:28 min/km
32
281
Vincent POTTIER
Vincent POTTIER #281
Male 35 & Over
00:38:50.00
00:38:50.00
4
(19)
35 & Over
4
Male
19
15:32 min/km
33
368
Katie MCFARLANE
Katie MCFARLANE #368
Female 17 & Under
00:38:50.30
00:38:50.30
7
(14)
17 & Under
7
Female
14
15:32 min/km
34
258
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #258
Male 18 & Over
00:38:51.00
00:38:51.00
2
(20)
18 & Over
2
Male
20
15:32 min/km
35
359
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #359
Female 50 & Over
00:38:55.60
00:38:55.60
1
(15)
50 & Over
1
Female
15
15:34 min/km
36
278
Thomas PARKER
Thomas PARKER #278
Male 18 & Over
00:38:56.90
00:38:56.90
3
(21)
18 & Over
3
Male
21
15:34 min/km
37
356
Madeline JOY
Madeline JOY #356
Female 14 & Under
00:38:59.60
00:38:59.60
4
(16)
14 & Under
4
Female
16
15:35 min/km
38
282
Riley PRENTICE
Riley PRENTICE #282
Male 17 & Under
00:39:03.40
00:39:03.40
8
(22)
17 & Under
8
Male
22
15:37 min/km
39
275
Jake O'BRIEN
Jake O'BRIEN #275
Male 17 & Under
00:39:13.40
00:39:13.40
9
(23)
17 & Under
9
Male
23
15:41 min/km
40
249
Brett HUITENGA
Brett HUITENGA #249
Male 50 & Over
00:39:19.10
00:39:19.10
2
(24)
50 & Over
2
Male
24
15:43 min/km
41
387
Hayley RYAN
Hayley RYAN #387
Female 17 & Under
00:39:31.30
00:39:31.30
8
(17)
17 & Under
8
Female
17
15:48 min/km
42
392
Rhiannon SMIT
Rhiannon SMIT #392
Female 14 & Under
00:39:31.50
00:39:31.50
5
(18)
14 & Under
5
Female
18
15:48 min/km
43
251
Jon JESSOP
Jon JESSOP #251
Male 50 & Over
00:39:37.90
00:39:37.90
3
(25)
50 & Over
3
Male
25
15:51 min/km
44
384
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #384
Female 14 & Under
00:39:39.00
00:39:39.00
6
(19)
14 & Under
6
Female
19
15:51 min/km
45
226
Vaughan DAVIES
Vaughan DAVIES #226
Male 35 & Over
00:39:44.00
00:39:44.00
5
(26)
35 & Over
5
Male
26
15:53 min/km
46
321
Jeremy YOUNG
Jeremy YOUNG #321
Male 18 & Over
00:39:44.90
00:39:44.90
4
(27)
18 & Over
4
Male
27
15:53 min/km
47
248
Tim HOWLEY
Tim HOWLEY #248
Male 50 & Over
00:39:45.60
00:39:45.60
4
(28)
50 & Over
4
Male
28
15:54 min/km
48
385
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #385
Female 18 & Over
00:40:04.70
00:40:04.70
4
(20)
18 & Over
4
Female
20
16:01 min/km
49
229
Todd DENNIS
Todd DENNIS #229
Male 18 & Over
00:40:06.10
00:40:06.10
5
(29)
18 & Over
5
Male
29
16:02 min/km
50
369
Lauren MCGREGOR
Lauren MCGREGOR #369
Female 18 & Over
00:40:10.50
00:40:10.50
5
(21)
18 & Over
5
Female
21
16:04 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (201 items)
© 2023