MetaSprint Series Singapore 2013 - Race1 Aquathlon
24 Feb 2013
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
T1
Run
4
1485
Morgan Lim Zhi Hong Lim
Morgan Lim Zhi Hong Lim #1485
Male Under 40
00:13:55
00:13:55
4
(4)
Under 40
4
23
Male
4
5:34 min/km
00:04:47
00:00:53
00:08:14
3
797
Kai Wen John Chew
Kai Wen John Chew #797
Male Under 40
00:13:44
00:13:44
3
(3)
Under 40
3
24
Male
3
5:29 min/km
00:04:58
00:00:57
00:07:48
2
1487
Rodrick Luhur Luhur
Rodrick Luhur Luhur #1487
Male Under 40
00:13:16
00:13:16
2
(2)
Under 40
2
18
Male
2
5:18 min/km
00:03:45
00:00:58
00:08:33
19
1540
Kirsten Mulhearn
Kirsten Mulhearn #1540
Female 40+
00:17:33
00:17:33
1
(3)
40+
1
42
Female
3
7:01 min/km
00:05:56
00:01:03
00:10:34
12
859
Elsemieke Marren
Elsemieke Marren #859
Female Under 40
00:16:42
00:16:42
2
(2)
Under 40
2
30
Female
2
6:41 min/km
00:04:32
00:01:05
00:11:04
11
805
Wey Han Wong
Wey Han Wong #805
Male Under 40
00:16:21
00:16:21
10
(10)
Under 40
10
17
Male
10
6:32 min/km
00:05:14
00:01:07
00:09:59
8
1547
Thaddea Yun Fang Chua
Thaddea Yun Fang Chua #1547
Female Under 40
00:15:28
00:15:28
1
(1)
Under 40
1
16
Female
1
6:11 min/km
00:04:28
00:01:08
00:09:52
20
861
Joelyn Goh
Joelyn Goh #861
Female Under 40
00:18:07
00:18:07
3
(4)
Under 40
3
15
Female
4
7:15 min/km
00:04:45
00:01:09
00:12:12
10
1479
Thomas Lee
Thomas Lee #1479
Male Under 40
00:15:47
00:15:47
9
(9)
Under 40
9
31
Male
9
6:18 min/km
00:05:31
00:01:13
00:09:02
6
1512
Yu Chen Dion Tan
Yu Chen Dion Tan #1512
Male Under 40
00:14:03
00:14:03
6
(6)
Under 40
6
17
Male
6
5:37 min/km
00:04:07
00:01:14
00:08:41
7
804
Chow Chin Chen
Chow Chin Chen #804
Male Under 40
00:15:24
00:15:24
7
(7)
Under 40
7
21
Male
7
6:09 min/km
00:05:16
00:01:14
00:08:54
1
800
Glenn Victor
Glenn Victor #800
Male Under 40
00:12:54
00:12:54
1
(1)
Under 40
1
23
Male
1
5:09 min/km
00:03:21
00:01:15
00:08:17
5
1514
Shiuan Yen Low
Shiuan Yen Low #1514
Male Under 40
00:13:56
00:13:56
5
(5)
Under 40
5
17
Male
5
5:34 min/km
00:04:02
00:01:16
00:08:37
24
822
Rik Oberoi
Rik Oberoi #822
Male 40+
00:18:48
00:18:48
3
(20)
40+
3
41
Male
20
7:31 min/km
00:06:53
00:01:16
00:10:38
44
863
Jordyn Gray
Jordyn Gray #863
Female Under 40
00:20:22
00:20:22
6
(7)
Under 40
6
15
Female
7
8:09 min/km
00:05:44
00:01:21
00:13:17
22
157
Geoffroy Ganshof
Geoffroy Ganshof #157
Male 40+
00:18:35
00:18:35
1
(18)
40+
1
43
Male
18
7:26 min/km
00:06:44
00:01:24
00:10:27
15
832
Jie Yu Harold SEAH
Jie Yu Harold SEAH #832
Male Under 40
00:17:02
00:17:02
13
(13)
Under 40
13
19
Male
13
6:48 min/km
00:05:08
00:01:24
00:10:29
31
158
Daisuke Tanaka
Daisuke Tanaka #158
Male 40+
00:19:22
00:19:22
5
(26)
40+
5
44
Male
26
7:44 min/km
00:06:55
00:01:26
00:11:00
34
1492
Darryl Tan
Darryl Tan #1492
Male Under 40
00:19:41
00:19:41
23
(29)
Under 40
23
16
Male
29
7:52 min/km
00:05:58
00:01:26
00:12:16
73
2002
Sharon Soo Fern Sum
Sharon Soo Fern Sum #2002
Female Under 40
00:22:41
00:22:41
17
(21)
Under 40
17
35
Female
21
9:04 min/km
00:07:15
00:01:27
00:13:58
16
802
Nicholas Lim
Nicholas Lim #802
Male Under 40
00:17:04
00:17:04
14
(14)
Under 40
14
21
Male
14
6:49 min/km
00:05:54
00:01:27
00:09:41
27
842
Paola Unda
Paola Unda #842
Female Under 40
00:19:03
00:19:03
4
(5)
Under 40
4
30
Female
5
7:37 min/km
00:05:41
00:01:32
00:11:50
45
845
Kristine Marie Gumabay
Kristine Marie Gumabay #845
Female Under 40
00:20:23
00:20:23
7
(8)
Under 40
7
29
Female
8
8:09 min/km
00:06:55
00:01:32
00:11:56
14
1513
Jia Qi Lim
Jia Qi Lim #1513
Male Under 40
00:16:55
00:16:55
12
(12)
Under 40
12
17
Male
12
6:46 min/km
00:04:41
00:01:33
00:10:41
17
803
Justin Liu
Justin Liu #803
Male Under 40
00:17:27
00:17:27
15
(15)
Under 40
15
21
Male
15
6:58 min/km
00:05:11
00:01:39
00:10:35
39
442
Andre Cheow
Andre Cheow #442
Male Under 40
00:19:56
00:19:56
26
(33)
Under 40
26
15
Male
33
7:58 min/km
00:06:20
00:01:40
00:11:56
32
1493
Divien Vimra Ramesh
Divien Vimra Ramesh #1493
Male Under 40
00:19:23
00:19:23
22
(27)
Under 40
22
15
Male
27
7:45 min/km
00:05:57
00:01:41
00:11:44
72
856
Liew Suang Tracy Mok
Liew Suang Tracy Mok #856
Female 40+
00:22:39
00:22:39
4
(20)
40+
4
43
Female
20
9:03 min/km
00:07:19
00:01:42
00:13:37
13
1517
Jun Yi Samuel Oh
Jun Yi Samuel Oh #1517
Male Under 40
00:16:48
00:16:48
11
(11)
Under 40
11
17
Male
11
6:43 min/km
00:04:47
00:01:43
00:10:17
68
1506
Manoj Menon
Manoj Menon #1506
Male 40+
00:22:33
00:22:33
15
(51)
40+
15
39
Male
51
9:01 min/km
00:10:00
00:01:47
00:10:44
87
1528
Xue Li Jeanne Lim
Xue Li Jeanne Lim #1528
Female Under 40
00:23:49
00:23:49
24
(31)
Under 40
24
27
Female
31
9:31 min/km
00:07:06
00:01:48
00:14:54
28
820
Tiong Ghee Paul Yap
Tiong Ghee Paul Yap #820
Male 40+
00:19:08
00:19:08
4
(23)
40+
4
41
Male
23
7:39 min/km
00:06:43
00:01:49
00:10:36
36
788
Fabian Siew
Fabian Siew #788
Male Under 40
00:19:45
00:19:45
24
(30)
Under 40
24
32
Male
30
7:54 min/km
00:06:31
00:01:49
00:11:24
69
864
Gabriella Patava
Gabriella Patava #864
Female Under 40
00:22:33
00:22:33
15
(18)
Under 40
15
16
Female
18
9:01 min/km
00:05:29
00:01:50
00:15:14
110
1533
Shermaine Teng
Shermaine Teng #1533
Female Under 40
00:26:38
00:26:38
36
(46)
Under 40
36
22
Female
46
10:39 min/km
00:07:52
00:01:54
00:16:51
71
836
Julianne Walker
Julianne Walker #836
Female Under 40
00:22:37
00:22:37
16
(19)
Under 40
16
38
Female
19
9:03 min/km
00:07:31
00:01:55
00:13:10
26
799
Kian Lum Derek Khor
Kian Lum Derek Khor #799
Male Under 40
00:19:01
00:19:01
19
(22)
Under 40
19
24
Male
22
7:36 min/km
00:07:07
00:01:55
00:09:57
85
152
Phuong Leleu
Phuong Leleu #152
Female Under 40
00:23:41
00:23:41
23
(29)
Under 40
23
36
Female
29
9:28 min/km
00:07:58
00:01:59
00:13:42
35
1520
Yvonne Yee Lyn Teo
Yvonne Yee Lyn Teo #1520
Female Under 40
00:19:43
00:19:43
5
(6)
Under 40
5
37
Female
6
7:53 min/km
00:05:53
00:02:01
00:11:49
105
1482
Aimran Sarip
Aimran Sarip #1482
Male Under 40
00:25:52
00:25:52
44
(64)
Under 40
44
28
Male
64
10:21 min/km
00:12:31
00:02:01
00:11:19
55
1521
Virginia Kalms
Virginia Kalms #1521
Female Under 40
00:21:30
00:21:30
9
(12)
Under 40
9
36
Female
12
8:36 min/km
00:07:16
00:02:02
00:12:11
62
1522
Frances Aleah De Guzman
Frances Aleah De Guzman #1522
Female Under 40
00:22:15
00:22:15
12
(15)
Under 40
12
33
Female
15
8:54 min/km
00:07:14
00:02:02
00:12:58
47
855
Lai Man Chow
Lai Man Chow #855
Female 40+
00:20:29
00:20:29
2
(9)
40+
2
44
Female
9
8:11 min/km
00:08:14
00:02:04
00:10:10
84
843
Meihua Chua
Meihua Chua #843
Female Under 40
00:23:34
00:23:34
22
(28)
Under 40
22
29
Female
28
9:25 min/km
00:07:28
00:02:04
00:14:01
50
854
Jennifer Swift
Jennifer Swift #854
Female 40+
00:21:01
00:21:01
3
(11)
40+
3
45
Female
11
8:24 min/km
00:07:07
00:02:04
00:11:49
25
1509
Zhi Wei Daniel Ng
Zhi Wei Daniel Ng #1509
Male Under 40
00:18:57
00:18:57
18
(21)
Under 40
18
17
Male
21
7:34 min/km
00:04:36
00:02:06
00:12:14
60
1474
Dev Datt
Dev Datt #1474
Male Under 40
00:22:03
00:22:03
36
(46)
Under 40
36
35
Male
46
8:49 min/km
00:06:39
00:02:08
00:13:15
79
1508
Iman Ds Yahya
Iman Ds Yahya #1508
Male Under 40
00:23:12
00:23:12
38
(54)
Under 40
38
16
Male
54
9:16 min/km
00:05:53
00:02:08
00:15:10
29
793
Royston Lim
Royston Lim #793
Male Under 40
00:19:15
00:19:15
20
(24)
Under 40
20
25
Male
24
7:42 min/km
00:07:23
00:02:09
00:09:42
51
818
Tan Kai Peng Tan
Tan Kai Peng Tan #818
Male 40+
00:21:01
00:21:01
9
(40)
40+
9
44
Male
40
8:24 min/km
00:07:47
00:02:09
00:11:04
© 2023