Cut to Club Port Bouvard Swim
20 Jan 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3.5km Swim
2.25km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 14
Open
All teams
Maida Vale Masters
Mandurah Masters
Port Bouvard SLSC
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
1
375
Mari TURNER
Mari TURNER #375
Female Open
00:30:26.71
00:30:26.71
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
00:36:00
00:36:00
13:31 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
2
374
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #374
Male Open
00:31:32.16
00:31:32.16
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
00:36:00
00:36:00
14:00 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
3
369
Annie JULIAN
Annie JULIAN #369
Female Open
00:31:41.71
00:31:41.71
2
(2)
Open
2
00:01:14.99
Female
2
Mandurah Masters
1
01:15:00
01:15:00
14:05 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
4
372
Edward MAXWELL
Edward MAXWELL #372
Male Open
00:32:27.34
00:32:27.34
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:55.18
Male
2
02:00:00
02:00:00
14:25 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
5
376
Declan HOBAN
Declan HOBAN #376
Male Open
00:33:36.34
00:33:36.34
3
(3)
Open
3
00:02:04.17
Male
3
00:45:00
00:45:00
14:56 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
6
370
Noel KIRBY
Noel KIRBY #370
Male Open
00:34:10.26
00:34:10.26
4
(4)
Open
4
00:02:38.10
Male
4
00:40:00
00:40:00
15:11 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
7
364
John BARKER
John BARKER #364
Male Open
00:34:17.64
00:34:17.64
5
(5)
Open
5
00:02:45.48
Male
5
01:15:00
01:15:00
15:14 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
8
365
Michelle CHIA
Michelle CHIA #365
Female Open
00:34:31.17
00:34:31.17
3
(3)
Open
3
00:04:04.46
Female
3
Maida Vale Masters
1
00:36:00
00:36:00
15:20 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
9
368
Murray HORBURY
Murray HORBURY #368
Male Open
00:36:14.35
00:36:14.35
6
(6)
Open
6
00:04:42.18
Male
6
Port Bouvard SLSC
1
00:50:30
00:50:30
16:06 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
10
366
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #366
Female Open
00:36:27.78
00:36:27.78
4
(4)
Open
4
00:06:01.06
Female
4
00:48:15
00:48:15
16:12 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
11
373
Lisa MUNDAY
Lisa MUNDAY #373
Female Open
00:38:25.38
00:38:25.38
5
(5)
Open
5
00:07:58.66
Female
5
Port Bouvard SLSC
2
00:37:00
00:37:00
17:04 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
12
362
Jarrah SAWYER
Jarrah SAWYER #362
Female Under 14
00:40:56.97
00:40:56.97
1
(6)
Under 14
1
Female
6
Port Bouvard SLSC
3
00:44:00
00:44:00
18:11 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
13
363
Isla WILLIAMS
Isla WILLIAMS #363
Female Under 14
00:40:59.16
00:40:59.16
2
(7)
Under 14
2
00:00:02.19
Female
7
01:00:00
01:00:00
18:12 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
367
Linda GIBSON
Linda GIBSON #367
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
01:30:08
01:30:08
Wave 1 Pink
371
Georgie MANNERS
Georgie MANNERS #371
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
01:00:00
01:00:00
Wave 1 Pink
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
© 2023