Baker Hughes Perth Half Marathon
1 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Net Time
Net Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
35
5115
Marcos PRADO
Marcos PRADO #5115
Male 45-49
00:28:21
1
(20)
00:28:21
45-49
1
Male
20
5:40 min/km
08:14:37
00:14:00
5:35 min/km
32
1
19
00:14:21
5:44 min/km
39
1
21
17
5044
Grace GRENNAN
Grace GRENNAN #5044
Female 45-49
00:24:50
1
(6)
00:24:50
45-49
1
Female
6
4:58 min/km
08:14:36
00:12:35
5:01 min/km
19
1
6
00:12:15
4:53 min/km
17
1
6
25
5034
Marianela CUEVAS
Marianela CUEVAS #5034
Female 50-54
00:27:08
1
(9)
00:27:08
50-54
1
01:48:50
Female
9
5:25 min/km
08:14:42
00:13:29
5:23 min/km
27
1
10
00:13:40
5:27 min/km
27
1
10
37
5082
Craig KNOX LYTTLE
Craig KNOX LYTTLE #5082
Male 50-54
00:28:24
1
(21)
00:28:24
50-54
1
Male
21
5:40 min/km
08:14:40
00:14:08
5:38 min/km
36
1
20
00:14:17
5:42 min/km
37
1
20
70
5002
Wayne ALVES-VEIRA
Wayne ALVES-VEIRA #5002
Male 60-64
00:34:25
1
(35)
00:34:25
60-64
1
Male
35
6:53 min/km
08:14:41
00:16:34
6:37 min/km
66
1
34
00:17:52
7:08 min/km
75
1
36
67
5139
Fiona SUTHERLAND
Fiona SUTHERLAND #5139
Female 55-59
00:33:26
2
(34)
00:33:26
55-59
2
00:00:08
Female
34
6:41 min/km
08:14:35
00:16:34
6:37 min/km
67
1
33
00:16:52
6:44 min/km
70
2
36
55
5083
Garry LEADBEATER
Garry LEADBEATER #5083
Male 65-69
00:30:54
1
(27)
00:30:54
65-69
1
Male
27
6:10 min/km
08:14:42
00:15:22
6:08 min/km
55
1
29
00:15:32
6:12 min/km
55
1
28
36
5026
Susie CLIFTON
Susie CLIFTON #5026
Female 65-69
00:28:21
1
(16)
00:28:21
65-69
1
Female
16
5:40 min/km
08:14:39
00:14:21
5:44 min/km
39
1
18
00:14:00
5:35 min/km
31
1
13
79
5045
Colin DUCKER
Colin DUCKER #5045
Male 70+
00:36:54
1
(38)
00:36:54
70+
1
01:00:11
Male
38
7:22 min/km
08:14:46
00:18:35
7:25 min/km
76
1
39
00:18:20
7:19 min/km
78
2
37
29
5108
Brigitte O'BRIEN
Brigitte O'BRIEN #5108
Female 25-29
00:27:48
2
(13)
00:27:48
25-29
2
00:00:06
Female
13
5:33 min/km
08:14:39
00:13:40
5:27 min/km
31
1
13
00:14:08
5:39 min/km
33
3
15
7
5057
Quewin GOULD
Quewin GOULD #5057
Male Under 16
00:18:35
1
(6)
00:18:35
Under 16
1
Male
6
3:43 min/km
08:14:32
00:09:19
3:43 min/km
6
1
6
00:09:17
3:42 min/km
7
1
6
2
5137
Jack SIRETT
Jack SIRETT #5137
Male 25-29
00:15:20
1
(2)
00:15:20
25-29
1
Male
2
3:04 min/km
08:14:32
00:07:33
3:00 min/km
2
1
2
00:07:48
3:07 min/km
2
1
2
12
5155
Lia WATTERS
Lia WATTERS #5155
Female Under 16
00:22:22
1
(4)
00:22:22
Under 16
1
Female
4
4:28 min/km
08:14:32
00:11:24
4:33 min/km
12
1
4
00:10:59
4:23 min/km
11
1
3
10
5122
Yohan RENE
Yohan RENE #5122
Male 30-34
00:21:49
1
(8)
00:21:49
30-34
1
Male
8
4:21 min/km
08:14:34
00:10:44
4:17 min/km
9
1
7
00:11:06
4:26 min/km
12
1
9
72
5041
Chelsea DE BRUYN
Chelsea DE BRUYN #5041
Female 16-19
00:36:26
1
(37)
00:36:26
16-19
1
Female
37
7:17 min/km
08:14:40
00:17:58
7:10 min/km
73
1
37
00:18:29
7:23 min/km
80
2
42
11
5049
Melinda EVANS
Melinda EVANS #5049
Female 30-34
00:22:16
1
(3)
00:22:16
30-34
1
01:31:36
Female
3
4:27 min/km
08:14:33
00:11:01
4:24 min/km
11
1
3
00:11:15
4:29 min/km
13
1
4
8
5096
Leanne MILLARD
Leanne MILLARD #5096
Female 35-39
00:20:33
1
(2)
00:20:33
35-39
1
Female
2
4:06 min/km
08:14:33
00:10:15
4:05 min/km
8
1
2
00:10:18
4:07 min/km
9
1
2
6
5069
Lauren HYDE-COOLING
Lauren HYDE-COOLING #5069
Female 20-24
00:18:24
1
(1)
00:18:24
20-24
1
Female
1
3:40 min/km
08:14:32
00:09:20
3:43 min/km
7
1
1
00:09:05
3:37 min/km
6
1
1
4
5025
Tris CHRISTIAN
Tris CHRISTIAN #5025
Male 35-39
00:16:29
1
(4)
00:16:29
35-39
1
Male
4
3:17 min/km
08:14:32
00:08:20
3:19 min/km
5
1
5
00:08:10
3:15 min/km
4
1
4
1
5095
Sam MILEHAM
Sam MILEHAM #5095
Male 20-24
00:14:56
1
(1)
00:14:56
20-24
1
Male
1
2:59 min/km
08:14:32
00:07:18
2:55 min/km
1
1
1
00:07:38
3:03 min/km
1
1
1
65
5040
Eva DE BRUYN
Eva DE BRUYN #5040
Female 40-44
00:32:37
1
(32)
00:32:37
40-44
1
Female
32
6:31 min/km
08:14:39
00:16:25
6:33 min/km
64
1
32
00:16:13
6:29 min/km
63
1
32
16
5136
Suresh SIMSON
Suresh SIMSON #5136
Male 40-44
00:24:43
1
(11)
00:24:43
40-44
1
Male
11
4:56 min/km
08:14:33
00:12:00
4:47 min/km
15
1
10
00:12:44
5:05 min/km
20
1
14
14
5090
Ailsa MANNELL
Ailsa MANNELL #5090
Female 35-39
00:22:56
2
(5)
00:22:56
35-39
2
00:02:23
Female
5
4:35 min/km
08:14:35
00:11:33
4:36 min/km
14
2
5
00:11:24
4:33 min/km
15
2
5
50
5158
Owen WHITTELL
Owen WHITTELL #5158
Male 40-44
00:30:20
2
(24)
00:30:20
40-44
2
00:05:37
Male
24
6:03 min/km
08:14:42
00:14:53
5:57 min/km
49
2
25
00:15:28
6:10 min/km
52
2
26
78
5166
Lucy XIONG
Lucy XIONG #5166
Female 40-44
00:36:35
2
(41)
00:36:35
40-44
2
00:03:58
Female
41
7:19 min/km
08:14:43
00:19:23
7:45 min/km
81
2
42
00:17:12
6:52 min/km
72
2
38
5
5020
Joshua BROWN
Joshua BROWN #5020
Male 20-24
00:17:03
2
(5)
00:17:03
20-24
2
00:02:07
Male
5
3:24 min/km
08:14:32
00:08:20
3:19 min/km
4
2
4
00:08:44
3:29 min/km
5
2
5
9
5113
Ruben PHILIPSE
Ruben PHILIPSE #5113
Male 35-39
00:21:48
2
(7)
00:21:48
35-39
2
00:05:19
Male
7
4:21 min/km
08:14:33
00:10:52
4:20 min/km
10
2
8
00:10:57
4:22 min/km
10
2
8
24
5152
Sophie WALKER
Sophie WALKER #5152
Female 20-24
00:26:59
2
(8)
00:26:59
20-24
2
00:08:35
Female
8
5:23 min/km
08:14:35
00:13:17
5:18 min/km
23
2
8
00:13:42
5:28 min/km
28
2
11
75
5073
Rawan JABER
Rawan JABER #5073
Female 16-19
00:36:32
2
(38)
00:36:32
16-19
2
00:00:06
Female
38
7:18 min/km
08:14:42
00:18:40
7:27 min/km
78
2
39
00:17:53
7:08 min/km
76
1
40
26
5016
Colleen BORGER
Colleen BORGER #5016
Female 30-34
00:27:17
2
(10)
00:27:17
30-34
2
01:36:37
Female
10
5:27 min/km
08:14:37
00:13:26
5:22 min/km
26
2
9
00:13:52
5:32 min/km
30
2
12
13
5012
Stewart BEATTIE
Stewart BEATTIE #5012
Male 30-34
00:22:49
2
(9)
00:22:49
30-34
2
00:01:00
Male
9
4:33 min/km
08:14:38
00:11:30
4:35 min/km
13
2
9
00:11:19
4:31 min/km
14
2
10
41
5013
Ellen BENNETT
Ellen BENNETT #5013
Female 25-29
00:29:13
4
(19)
00:29:13
25-29
4
00:01:31
Female
19
5:50 min/km
08:14:33
00:14:07
5:38 min/km
34
2
15
00:15:07
6:02 min/km
49
4
25
3
5015
Dirk BLOM
Dirk BLOM #5015
Male 25-29
00:15:37
2
(3)
00:15:37
25-29
2
00:00:17
Male
3
3:07 min/km
08:14:32
00:07:41
3:04 min/km
3
2
3
00:07:56
3:10 min/km
3
2
3
89
5037
Alan DAY
Alan DAY #5037
Male 70+
00:53:29
2
(41)
00:53:29
70+
2
01:16:46
Male
41
10:41 min/km
08:14:45
00:27:23
10:57 min/km
89
2
41
00:26:07
10:26 min/km
92
3
42
81
5068
Terri HUNTER
Terri HUNTER #5068
Female 65-69
00:39:46
2
(42)
00:39:46
65-69
2
00:11:25
Female
42
7:57 min/km
08:14:35
00:18:50
7:31 min/km
79
2
40
00:20:57
8:22 min/km
87
2
46
66
5046
Del DUKAMP
Del DUKAMP #5046
Female 55-59
00:33:18
1
(33)
00:33:18
55-59
1
Female
33
6:39 min/km
08:14:35
00:16:37
6:38 min/km
68
2
34
00:16:42
6:40 min/km
68
1
35
22
5091
Pedro MANZOLI DE MOURA
Pedro MANZOLI DE MOURA #5091
Male Under 16
00:26:05
2
(15)
00:26:05
Under 16
2
00:07:30
Male
15
5:13 min/km
08:14:33
00:12:37
5:02 min/km
20
2
14
00:13:28
5:22 min/km
23
2
16
52
5151
Elder VIEIRA
Elder VIEIRA #5151
Male 50-54
00:30:22
2
(26)
00:30:22
50-54
2
00:01:58
Male
26
6:04 min/km
08:14:38
00:14:53
5:57 min/km
48
2
24
00:15:29
6:11 min/km
53
2
27
53
5142
Susie SWANN
Susie SWANN #5142
Female 50-54
00:30:41
2
(27)
00:30:41
50-54
2
01:52:23
Female
27
6:08 min/km
08:14:36
00:14:47
5:54 min/km
45
2
23
00:15:54
6:21 min/km
58
3
29
21
5078
Sophia KEHOE
Sophia KEHOE #5078
Female Under 16
00:26:05
2
(7)
00:26:05
Under 16
2
00:03:43
Female
7
5:13 min/km
08:14:33
00:12:39
5:03 min/km
21
2
7
00:13:26
5:22 min/km
22
2
7
58
5067
David HULL
David HULL #5067
Male 45-49
00:31:20
2
(29)
00:31:20
45-49
2
00:02:59
Male
29
6:15 min/km
08:14:37
00:14:49
5:55 min/km
46
2
23
00:16:32
6:36 min/km
66
2
33
34
5085
Alison LOCKYER
Alison LOCKYER #5085
Female 45-49
00:28:17
2
(15)
00:28:17
45-49
2
00:03:27
Female
15
5:39 min/km
08:14:36
00:14:06
5:38 min/km
33
2
14
00:14:11
5:40 min/km
34
2
16
47
5028
Kathryn COLGAN
Kathryn COLGAN #5028
Female 45-49
00:30:06
4
(25)
00:30:06
45-49
4
00:05:16
Female
25
6:01 min/km
08:14:37
00:14:35
5:49 min/km
43
3
21
00:15:31
6:12 min/km
54
4
27
76
5006
Amany ATTIA
Amany ATTIA #5006
Female 55-59
00:36:34
3
(39)
00:36:34
55-59
3
00:03:16
Female
39
7:18 min/km
08:14:42
00:18:36
7:26 min/km
77
3
38
00:17:58
7:10 min/km
77
3
41
84
5140
Cate SUTHERLAND
Cate SUTHERLAND #5140
Female 50-54
00:40:49
3
(44)
00:40:49
50-54
3
02:02:31
Female
44
8:09 min/km
08:14:36
00:19:45
7:53 min/km
82
3
43
00:21:05
8:25 min/km
88
5
47
30
5124
Keenan ROSS
Keenan ROSS #5124
Male 25-29
00:27:48
3
(17)
00:27:48
25-29
3
00:12:28
Male
17
5:33 min/km
08:14:38
00:13:37
5:26 min/km
30
3
18
00:14:11
5:40 min/km
35
3
19
27
5160
Paige WHITTLE
Paige WHITTLE #5160
Female 25-29
00:27:42
1
(11)
00:27:42
25-29
1
Female
11
5:32 min/km
08:14:32
00:14:07
5:38 min/km
35
3
16
00:13:35
5:25 min/km
25
2
9
38
5001
Isabella ALVES-VEIRA
Isabella ALVES-VEIRA #5001
Female Under 16
00:28:27
3
(17)
00:28:27
Under 16
3
00:06:05
Female
17
5:41 min/km
08:14:40
00:13:32
5:24 min/km
29
3
12
00:14:56
5:58 min/km
47
3
23
19
5030
David CORREIA
David CORREIA #5030
Male 30-34
00:25:48
5
(13)
00:25:48
30-34
5
00:03:59
Male
13
5:09 min/km
08:14:33
00:12:01
4:48 min/km
16
3
11
00:13:48
5:30 min/km
29
6
18
39
5163
Lauren WOJAS
Lauren WOJAS #5163
Female 30-34
00:28:32
3
(18)
00:28:32
30-34
3
01:37:52
Female
18
5:42 min/km
08:14:36
00:14:25
5:45 min/km
40
3
19
00:14:08
5:38 min/km
32
3
14
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
© 2023