Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
10 Mar 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
EstTime
SwimAid
MSWAclub
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
1
263
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #263
Female 15-24
00:09:44.6
00:09:44.6
1
(1)
15-24
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:45
Southlake Dolphins
12:59 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
3
286
Jemma SCHOFIELD
Jemma SCHOFIELD #286
Female 15-24
00:09:48.4
00:09:48.4
2
(2)
15-24
2
00:00:03.8
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:10
South Shore
13:04 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
38
241
Amy MORTIMER
Amy MORTIMER #241
Female 15-24
00:13:44.8
00:13:44.8
3
(10)
15-24
3
00:04:00.2
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:13:00
18:19 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
143
181
Anna GRAY
Anna GRAY #181
Female 15-24
00:18:51.4
00:18:51.4
4
(64)
15-24
4
00:09:06.8
Female
64
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
Superfins WA
25:08 min/km
Wave 2 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
144
137
Willow BREWER
Willow BREWER #137
Female 15-24
00:18:57.5
00:18:57.5
5
(65)
15-24
5
00:09:12.9
Female
65
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
25:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
173
254
Chelsea OSBORN
Chelsea OSBORN #254
Female 15-24
00:21:37.2
00:21:37.2
6
(82)
15-24
6
00:11:52.6
Female
82
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
28:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
176
296
Hailey SLATTERY
Hailey SLATTERY #296
Female 15-24
00:22:12.3
00:22:12.3
7
(85)
15-24
7
00:12:27.7
Female
85
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:55
29:36 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
317
Claudia VAN DER WEL
Claudia VAN DER WEL #317
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
Wave 2 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
123
Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE
Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE #123
Female 15-24
DNF
DNF
15-24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:14:00
Superfins WA
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
248
Stephanie NEVILLE
Stephanie NEVILLE #248
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
Superfins Masters
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Online Reg Yes
Superfins Masters
Superfins WA
Wave 2 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
155
Alana DENNIS
Alana DENNIS #155
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:30
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
196
Jessica HOWLETT
Jessica HOWLETT #196
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)