Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Karratha
12 Aug 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4
4
683
Claire EATWELL
Claire EATWELL #683
Female 20-29
00:17:15.73
00:17:15.73
(00:17:12.49)
1
(1)
00:17:12.49
20-29
1
1
Female
1
1
4:18 min/km
8
8
501
Tess KORTEN
Tess KORTEN #501
Female 40-49
00:18:59.97
00:18:59.97
(00:18:58.04)
1
(2)
00:18:58.04
40-49
1
1
Female
2
2
Team Chevron
2
4:44 min/km
16
16
685
Amy RUSHTON
Amy RUSHTON #685
Female 20-29
00:20:25.43
00:20:25.43
(00:20:23.01)
2
(3)
00:20:23.01
20-29
2
2
00:03:09.69
Female
3
3
Drsabcde
1
5:05 min/km
17
17
576
Emily ALBERD
Emily ALBERD #576
Female Under 16
00:20:30.42
00:20:30.42
(00:20:26.13)
1
(4)
00:20:26.13
Under 16
1
1
Female
4
4
5:06 min/km
18
18
505
Brittany RUSSELL
Brittany RUSSELL #505
Female 20-29
00:20:36.24
00:20:36.24
(00:20:30.29)
3
(5)
00:20:30.29
20-29
3
3
00:03:20.51
Female
5
5
5:07 min/km
21
23
598
Gail GREENSILL
Gail GREENSILL #598
Female 40-49
00:21:18.98
00:21:18.98
(00:21:13.87)
2
(6)
00:21:13.87
40-49
2
2
00:02:19.00
Female
6
8
5:18 min/km
22
22
599
Amelia GREENSILL
Amelia GREENSILL #599
Female 16-19
00:21:19.18
00:21:19.18
(00:21:13.77)
1
(7)
00:21:13.77
16-19
1
1
Female
7
7
5:18 min/km
24
21
550
Otia WYNYARD-THOMPSON
Otia WYNYARD-THOMPSON #550
Female Under 16
00:21:24.08
00:21:24.08
(00:21:13.66)
2
(8)
00:21:13.66
Under 16
2
2
00:00:53.65
Female
8
6
5:18 min/km
27
28
201
Jo SINGH
Jo SINGH #201
Female 30-39
00:21:54.16
00:21:54.16
(00:21:51.00)
1
(9)
00:21:51.00
30-39
1
1
Female
9
9
LenniÆs Crew
2
5:27 min/km
30
31
608
Ella DAY
Ella DAY #608
Female Under 16
00:22:21.67
00:22:21.67
(00:22:17.17)
3
(10)
00:22:17.17
Under 16
3
3
00:01:51.25
Female
10
11
5:34 min/km
31
30
654
Natasha ROZA-BUTLER
Natasha ROZA-BUTLER #654
Female 30-39
00:22:25.75
00:22:25.75
(00:22:08.90)
2
(11)
00:22:08.90
30-39
2
2
00:00:31.59
Female
11
10
LenniÆs Crew
3
5:32 min/km
32
32
703
Amelia SHIRES
Amelia SHIRES #703
Female Under 16
00:22:26.66
00:22:26.66
(00:22:24.84)
4
(12)
00:22:24.84
Under 16
4
4
00:01:56.23
Female
12
12
5:36 min/km
34
33
592
Amelia SCHEELE
Amelia SCHEELE #592
Female 30-39
00:22:52.33
00:22:52.33
(00:22:39.42)
3
(13)
00:22:39.42
30-39
3
3
00:00:58.17
Female
13
13
Team Chevron
8
5:39 min/km
35
35
580
Jade HANSON
Jade HANSON #580
Female 20-29
00:22:56.16
00:22:56.16
(00:22:54.17)
4
(14)
00:22:54.17
20-29
4
4
00:05:40.42
Female
14
14
LenniÆs Crew
4
5:43 min/km
36
36
523
Ella TINK
Ella TINK #523
Female Under 16
00:22:59.49
00:22:59.49
(00:22:57.65)
5
(15)
00:22:57.65
Under 16
5
5
00:02:29.07
Female
15
15
LenniÆs Crew
5
5:44 min/km
37
37
659
Ruby WOOD-HILL
Ruby WOOD-HILL #659
Female Under 16
00:23:09.54
00:23:09.54
(00:23:04.24)
6
(16)
00:23:04.24
Under 16
6
6
00:02:39.12
Female
16
16
Baynton West Primary School
2
5:46 min/km
38
42
584
Sophie PLEASANCE
Sophie PLEASANCE #584
Female Under 16
00:23:23.59
00:23:23.59
(00:23:22.37)
7
(17)
00:23:22.37
Under 16
7
8
00:02:53.16
Female
17
21
LenniÆs Crew
6
5:50 min/km
39
41
618
Summer MULLAN
Summer MULLAN #618
Female Under 16
00:23:25.84
00:23:25.84
(00:23:21.67)
8
(18)
00:23:21.67
Under 16
8
7
00:02:55.42
Female
18
20
5:50 min/km
41
38
649
Kyla ULMER
Kyla ULMER #649
Female 30-39
00:23:28.28
00:23:28.28
(00:23:11.61)
4
(19)
00:23:11.61
30-39
4
4
00:01:34.12
Female
19
17
LenniÆs Crew
8
5:47 min/km
42
40
514
Rebekah BACON
Rebekah BACON #514
Female 30-39
00:23:29.28
00:23:29.28
(00:23:19.33)
5
(20)
00:23:19.33
30-39
5
6
00:01:35.11
Female
20
19
5:49 min/km
43
39
500
Lauren LEE
Lauren LEE #500
Female 30-39
00:23:29.89
00:23:29.89
(00:23:17.41)
6
(21)
00:23:17.41
30-39
6
5
00:01:35.73
Female
21
18
5:49 min/km
44
46
688
Kiara POWER
Kiara POWER #688
Female 30-39
00:23:42.16
00:23:42.16
(00:23:29.96)
7
(22)
00:23:29.96
30-39
7
7
00:01:47.99
Female
22
22
5:52 min/km
50
49
718
Heather OLSSON
Heather OLSSON #718
Female 30-39
00:24:07.35
00:24:07.35
(00:23:47.60)
8
(23)
00:23:47.60
30-39
8
8
00:02:13.18
Female
23
23
5:56 min/km
52
52
725
Jasmine HEPI
Jasmine HEPI #725
Female 40-49
00:24:16.09
00:24:16.09
(00:24:02.19)
3
(24)
00:24:02.19
40-49
3
3
00:05:16.12
Female
24
24
6:00 min/km
53
54
681
Michelle RECK
Michelle RECK #681
Female 30-39
00:24:25.52
00:24:25.52
(00:24:06.42)
9
(25)
00:24:06.42
30-39
9
10
00:02:31.36
Female
25
26
6:01 min/km
54
53
682
Diane MCGRORY
Diane MCGRORY #682
Female 30-39
00:24:26.56
00:24:26.56
(00:24:05.91)
10
(26)
00:24:05.91
30-39
10
9
00:02:32.40
Female
26
25
6:01 min/km
58
60
575
Mia ALBERD
Mia ALBERD #575
Female Under 16
00:24:34.64
00:24:34.64
(00:24:30.24)
9
(27)
00:24:30.24
Under 16
9
9
00:04:04.22
Female
27
29
6:07 min/km
59
61
198
Lesina BAILEY
Lesina BAILEY #198
Female 30-39
00:24:43.64
00:24:43.64
(00:24:32.58)
11
(28)
00:24:32.58
30-39
11
12
00:02:49.48
Female
28
30
6:08 min/km
60
56
102
Mary Jeane SEDUCON
Mary Jeane SEDUCON #102
Female 20-29
00:24:43.90
00:24:43.90
(00:24:21.90)
5
(29)
00:24:21.90
20-29
5
5
00:07:28.16
Female
29
27
Team Chevron
11
6:05 min/km
61
57
675
Shelley DAVIS
Shelley DAVIS #675
Female 30-39
00:24:44.69
00:24:44.69
(00:24:22.88)
12
(30)
00:24:22.88
30-39
12
11
00:02:50.53
Female
30
28
6:05 min/km
62
63
551
Ava WYNYARD-THOMPSON
Ava WYNYARD-THOMPSON #551
Female Under 16
00:24:52.27
00:24:52.27
(00:24:42.11)
10
(31)
00:24:42.11
Under 16
10
10
00:04:21.84
Female
31
32
6:10 min/km
63
62
512
Lucy DRON
Lucy DRON #512
Female 30-39
00:25:01.39
00:25:01.39
(00:24:33.23)
13
(32)
00:24:33.23
30-39
13
13
00:03:07.22
Female
32
31
LenniÆs Crew
11
6:08 min/km
65
66
574
Alyssa ALBERD
Alyssa ALBERD #574
Female Under 16
00:25:10.46
00:25:10.46
(00:25:06.14)
11
(33)
00:25:06.14
Under 16
11
11
00:04:40.03
Female
33
34
6:16 min/km
66
65
705
Gina LECKIE
Gina LECKIE #705
Female 40-49
00:25:10.87
00:25:10.87
(00:24:56.95)
4
(34)
00:24:56.95
40-49
4
4
00:06:10.89
Female
34
33
6:14 min/km
72
72
710
Aine LANGLANDS
Aine LANGLANDS #710
Female Under 16
00:25:36.01
00:25:36.01
(00:25:33.84)
12
(35)
00:25:33.84
Under 16
12
12
00:05:05.59
Female
35
35
Baynton West Primary School
7
6:23 min/km
75
75
615
Kaitlyn PLEASANCE
Kaitlyn PLEASANCE #615
Female Under 16
00:26:14.80
00:26:14.80
(00:26:07.65)
13
(36)
00:26:07.65
Under 16
13
13
00:05:44.37
Female
36
36
LenniÆs Crew
15
6:31 min/km
77
79
698
Nonie TILL
Nonie TILL #698
Female 30-39
00:26:34.83
00:26:34.83
(00:26:24.97)
14
(37)
00:26:24.97
30-39
14
15
00:04:40.67
Female
37
38
6:36 min/km
78
78
546
Leilani WYNYARD
Leilani WYNYARD #546
Female 30-39
00:26:35.63
00:26:35.63
(00:26:22.97)
15
(38)
00:26:22.97
30-39
15
14
00:04:41.46
Female
38
37
6:35 min/km
81
82
635
Georgia DAY
Georgia DAY #635
Female Under 16
00:26:47.29
00:26:47.29
(00:26:42.62)
14
(39)
00:26:42.62
Under 16
14
14
00:06:16.86
Female
39
39
6:40 min/km
86
87
549
Hineriu WYNYARD-THOMPSON
Hineriu WYNYARD-THOMPSON #549
Female Under 16
00:27:26.12
00:27:26.12
(00:27:15.96)
15
(40)
00:27:15.96
Under 16
15
15
00:06:55.69
Female
40
41
6:48 min/km
87
91
583
Sybella RIDLEY
Sybella RIDLEY #583
Female Under 16
00:27:29.36
00:27:29.36
(00:27:28.14)
16
(41)
00:27:28.14
Under 16
16
16
00:06:58.93
Female
41
44
LenniÆs Crew
19
6:52 min/km
88
90
522
Evette SMEATHERS
Evette SMEATHERS #522
Female 30-39
00:27:30.16
00:27:30.16
(00:27:27.51)
16
(42)
00:27:27.51
30-39
16
17
00:05:35.99
Female
42
43
LenniÆs Crew
20
6:51 min/km
90
86
526
Bronwyn THOMAS
Bronwyn THOMAS #526
Female 20-29
00:27:32.21
00:27:32.21
(00:27:14.95)
6
(43)
00:27:14.95
20-29
6
6
00:10:16.48
Female
43
40
LenniÆs Crew
22
6:48 min/km
91
92
678
Dannielle CHAPMAN
Dannielle CHAPMAN #678
Female 20-29
00:27:39.77
00:27:39.77
(00:27:36.35)
7
(44)
00:27:36.35
20-29
7
7
00:10:24.04
Female
44
45
6:54 min/km
92
93
506
Amanda FING
Amanda FING #506
Female 20-29
00:27:40.58
00:27:40.58
(00:27:37.12)
8
(45)
00:27:37.12
20-29
8
8
00:10:24.84
Female
45
46
6:54 min/km
93
89
137
Kate WEBSTER
Kate WEBSTER #137
Female 30-39
00:27:46.94
00:27:46.94
(00:27:24.73)
17
(46)
00:27:24.73
30-39
17
16
00:05:52.78
Female
46
42
Team Chevron
14
6:51 min/km
94
94
590
Cypress KORTEN
Cypress KORTEN #590
Female Under 16
00:27:55.37
00:27:55.37
(00:27:38.46)
17
(47)
00:27:38.46
Under 16
17
17
00:07:24.94
Female
47
47
Team Chevron
15
6:54 min/km
96
96
568
Cherie MATISON
Cherie MATISON #568
Female 30-39
00:28:24.53
00:28:24.53
(00:28:09.97)
18
(48)
00:28:09.97
30-39
18
18
00:06:30.37
Female
48
48
Team Chevron
17
7:02 min/km
97
99
595
Kelly FRANCIS
Kelly FRANCIS #595
Female 30-39
00:28:26.36
00:28:26.36
(00:28:20.70)
19
(49)
00:28:20.70
30-39
19
19
00:06:32.20
Female
49
49
Team Chevron
18
7:05 min/km
102
100
530
Larissa MCNAUGHT
Larissa MCNAUGHT #530
Female 30-39
00:28:58.87
00:28:58.87
(00:28:23.48)
20
(50)
00:28:23.48
30-39
20
20
00:07:04.70
Female
50
50
Baynton West Primary School
10
7:05 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
© 2023