HBF Run for a Reason
28 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Ramsay Health Care 12km
Ramsay Health Care 4km
Commonwealth Bank Half Marathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
118
119
120
Page 7 of 120 (5974 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
420
25603
Kale GREGG
Kale GREGG #25603
Male 12 & Under
00:20:46.86
00:20:46.86
(00:20:29.10)
53
(301)
00:20:29.10
12 & Under
53
00:06:40.45
Male
301
Western Australia
AUS
5:07 min/km
Grid B
00:00:17.76
00:20:29.10
421
23167
Luis DLUGOCZ
Luis DLUGOCZ #23167
Male 12 & Under
00:20:46.98
00:20:46.98
(00:20:41.85)
54
(302)
00:20:41.85
12 & Under
54
00:06:40.57
Male
302
Western Australia
AUS
5:10 min/km
Grid A
00:00:05.13
00:20:41.85
424
22286
Murray WYLIE
Murray WYLIE #22286
Male 50-59
00:20:47.79
00:20:47.79
(00:20:18.41)
17
(303)
00:20:18.41
50-59
17
00:04:16.02
Male
303
Western Australia
AUS
5:04 min/km
Grid A
00:00:29.38
00:20:18.41
425
9704
Graeme CANTELO
Graeme CANTELO #9704
Male 60-69
00:20:48.71
00:20:48.71
(00:20:44.57)
2
(304)
00:20:44.57
60-69
2
00:00:55.59
Male
304
Western Australia
AUS
5:11 min/km
Grid A
00:00:04.13
00:20:44.57
426
25604
Simon GREGG
Simon GREGG #25604
Male 40-49
00:20:48.88
00:20:48.88
(00:20:31.50)
49
(305)
00:20:31.50
40-49
49
00:03:56.58
Male
305
Western Australia
AUS
5:07 min/km
Grid B
00:00:17.38
00:20:31.50
427
22105
Sean FRENDIN
Sean FRENDIN #22105
Male 30-39
00:20:49.83
00:20:49.83
(00:20:32.18)
43
(306)
00:20:32.18
30-39
43
00:07:46.39
Male
306
Western Australia
AUS
5:08 min/km
Grid A
00:00:17.65
00:20:32.18
428
22161
Abinesh MUTHU
Abinesh MUTHU #22161
Male 30-39
00:20:50.61
00:20:50.61
(00:20:29.06)
44
(307)
00:20:29.06
30-39
44
00:07:47.17
Male
307
Western Australia
AUS
5:07 min/km
Grid A
00:00:21.55
00:20:29.06
432
22946
Charlie LEITCH
Charlie LEITCH #22946
Male 12 & Under
00:20:52.26
00:20:52.26
(00:20:12.89)
55
(308)
00:20:12.89
12 & Under
55
00:06:45.85
Male
308
Western Australia
AUS
5:03 min/km
Grid A
00:00:39.37
00:20:12.89
435
24417
Joel MOFFET
Joel MOFFET #24417
Male 16-19
00:20:53.46
00:20:53.46
(00:19:15.11)
41
(309)
00:19:15.11
16-19
41
00:09:12.31
Male
309
Western Australia
AUS
4:48 min/km
Grid B
00:01:38.34
00:19:15.11
436
22574
Aiden LEE
Aiden LEE #22574
Male 13-15
00:20:54.29
00:20:54.29
(00:20:04.54)
52
(310)
00:20:04.54
13-15
52
00:07:34.63
Male
310
Western Australia
AUS
5:01 min/km
Grid A
00:00:49.75
00:20:04.54
437
23259
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #23259
Male 13-15
00:20:54.36
00:20:54.36
(00:20:46.94)
53
(311)
00:20:46.94
13-15
53
00:07:34.69
Male
311
Western Australia
AUS
5:11 min/km
Grid A
00:00:07.41
00:20:46.94
440
23260
Xavier CLARKE
Xavier CLARKE #23260
Male 12 & Under
00:20:54.86
00:20:54.86
(00:20:47.25)
56
(312)
00:20:47.25
12 & Under
56
00:06:48.45
Male
312
Western Australia
AUS
5:11 min/km
Grid A
00:00:07.60
00:20:47.25
441
22172
Kallan PARSONS
Kallan PARSONS #22172
Male 12 & Under
00:20:56.11
00:20:56.11
(00:20:53.16)
57
(313)
00:20:53.16
12 & Under
57
00:06:49.70
Male
313
Western Australia
AUS
5:13 min/km
Grid A
00:00:02.95
00:20:53.16
442
22839
Cameron FOX
Cameron FOX #22839
Male 13-15
00:20:56.11
00:20:56.11
(00:20:29.00)
54
(314)
00:20:29.00
13-15
54
00:07:36.44
Male
314
Western Australia
AUS
5:07 min/km
Grid A
00:00:27.11
00:20:29.00
444
26209
Bruce WILLETT
Bruce WILLETT #26209
Male 50-59
00:20:56.46
00:20:56.46
(00:20:46.05)
18
(315)
00:20:46.05
50-59
18
00:04:24.69
Male
315
Western Australia
AUS
5:11 min/km
Grid B
00:00:10.41
00:20:46.05
448
26389
Jacob GILLETT
Jacob GILLETT #26389
Male 12 & Under
00:20:57.86
00:20:57.86
(00:20:50.72)
58
(316)
00:20:50.72
12 & Under
58
00:06:51.45
Male
316
Western Australia
AUS
5:12 min/km
Grid B
00:00:07.14
00:20:50.72
449
22860
Lucas GIANGIULIO
Lucas GIANGIULIO #22860
Male 12 & Under
00:20:58.36
00:20:58.36
(00:20:17.65)
59
(317)
00:20:17.65
12 & Under
59
00:06:51.95
Male
317
Western Australia
AUS
5:04 min/km
Grid A
00:00:40.71
00:20:17.65
454
31307
Kaeghan ROBERTSON
Kaeghan ROBERTSON #31307
Male 12 & Under
00:20:59.72
00:20:59.72
(00:20:57.52)
60
(318)
00:20:57.52
12 & Under
60
00:06:53.31
Male
318
Western Australia
AUS
5:14 min/km
Grid B
00:00:02.20
00:20:57.52
455
24990
Callum JOLL
Callum JOLL #24990
Male 30-39
00:20:59.87
00:20:59.87
(00:20:52.14)
45
(319)
00:20:52.14
30-39
45
00:07:56.43
Male
319
Western Australia
AUS
5:13 min/km
Grid B
00:00:07.72
00:20:52.14
459
25867
Harrison NEEDS
Harrison NEEDS #25867
Male 13-15
00:21:02.22
00:21:02.22
(00:20:23.08)
55
(320)
00:20:23.08
13-15
55
00:07:42.55
Male
320
Western Australia
AUS
5:05 min/km
Grid B
00:00:39.13
00:20:23.08
460
22561
Andrew HENFREY
Andrew HENFREY #22561
Male 40-49
00:21:02.35
00:21:02.35
(00:20:46.53)
50
(321)
00:20:46.53
40-49
50
00:04:10.05
Male
321
Western Australia
AUS
5:11 min/km
Grid A
00:00:15.82
00:20:46.53
461
22695
Mathew BARFIELD
Mathew BARFIELD #22695
Male 13-15
00:21:03.22
00:21:03.22
(00:20:27.41)
56
(322)
00:20:27.41
13-15
56
00:07:43.55
Male
322
Western Australia
AUS
5:06 min/km
Grid A
00:00:35.81
00:20:27.41
464
22673
Mitch WAKE
Mitch WAKE #22673
Male 20-29
00:21:04.45
00:21:04.45
(00:20:37.60)
51
(323)
00:20:37.60
20-29
51
00:09:09.00
Male
323
Western Australia
AUS
5:09 min/km
Grid A
00:00:26.85
00:20:37.60
465
28579
Zacc AMARANTI
Zacc AMARANTI #28579
Male 20-29
00:21:04.66
00:21:04.66
(00:20:55.80)
52
(324)
00:20:55.80
20-29
52
00:09:09.21
Male
324
Western Australia
AUS
5:13 min/km
Grid A
00:00:08.86
00:20:55.80
468
25944
Chris PUDNEY
Chris PUDNEY #25944
Male 40-49
00:21:05.28
00:21:05.28
(00:20:43.41)
51
(325)
00:20:43.41
40-49
51
00:04:12.98
Male
325
Western Australia
AUS
5:10 min/km
Grid A
00:00:21.87
00:20:43.41
469
26083
Noah STATHAM
Noah STATHAM #26083
Male 12 & Under
00:21:05.64
00:21:05.64
(00:19:40.05)
61
(326)
00:19:40.05
12 & Under
61
00:06:59.23
Male
326
Western Australia
AUS
4:55 min/km
Grid B
00:01:25.59
00:19:40.05
470
24126
Chris WAYE
Chris WAYE #24126
Male 40-49
00:21:05.67
00:21:05.67
(00:21:01.41)
52
(327)
00:21:01.41
40-49
52
00:04:13.37
Male
327
Western Australia
AUS
5:15 min/km
Grid B
00:00:04.25
00:21:01.41
472
5221
Robert COLEMAN
Robert COLEMAN #5221
Male 30-39
00:21:06.86
00:21:06.86
(00:20:48.33)
46
(328)
00:20:48.33
30-39
46
00:08:03.42
Male
328
Western Australia
AUS
5:12 min/km
Grid A
00:00:18.53
00:20:48.33
473
22674
Marco CARBONI
Marco CARBONI #22674
Male 20-29
00:21:07.21
00:21:07.21
(00:20:41.59)
53
(329)
00:20:41.59
20-29
53
00:09:11.76
Male
329
Western Australia
AUS
5:10 min/km
Grid A
00:00:25.62
00:20:41.59
474
28192
Joseph DUNNE
Joseph DUNNE #28192
Male 13-15
00:21:07.42
00:21:07.42
(00:20:33.11)
57
(330)
00:20:33.11
13-15
57
00:07:47.75
Male
330
Western Australia
AUS
5:08 min/km
Grid C
00:00:34.31
00:20:33.11
476
23306
John WEIR
John WEIR #23306
Male 30-39
00:21:07.91
00:21:07.91
(00:20:42.52)
47
(331)
00:20:42.52
30-39
47
00:08:04.47
Male
331
Western Australia
AUS
5:10 min/km
Grid A
00:00:25.39
00:20:42.52
478
24760
Rodney GOODRICK
Rodney GOODRICK #24760
Male 30-39
00:21:08.61
00:21:08.61
(00:21:00.44)
48
(332)
00:21:00.44
30-39
48
00:08:05.17
Male
332
Western Australia
AUS
5:15 min/km
Grid B
00:00:08.17
00:21:00.44
483
24697
Ike SUTHERLAND
Ike SUTHERLAND #24697
Male 13-15
00:21:10.21
00:21:10.21
(00:21:01.37)
58
(333)
00:21:01.37
13-15
58
00:07:50.55
Male
333
Western Australia
AUS
5:15 min/km
Grid A
00:00:08.83
00:21:01.37
484
30333
Kobe DELLA FAVORY
Kobe DELLA FAVORY #30333
Male 12 & Under
00:21:10.55
00:21:10.55
(00:20:46.26)
62
(334)
00:20:46.26
12 & Under
62
00:07:04.14
Male
334
Western Australia
AUS
5:11 min/km
Grid A
00:00:24.29
00:20:46.26
485
30831
Astin GOUGH
Astin GOUGH #30831
Male 12 & Under
00:21:10.68
00:21:10.68
(00:20:00.79)
63
(335)
00:20:00.79
12 & Under
63
00:07:04.27
Male
335
Western Australia
AUS
5:00 min/km
Grid C
00:01:09.89
00:20:00.79
489
23048
William RAFFAELE
William RAFFAELE #23048
Male 30-39
00:21:13.19
00:21:13.19
(00:20:40.96)
49
(336)
00:20:40.96
30-39
49
00:08:09.75
Male
336
Western Australia
AUS
5:10 min/km
Grid A
00:00:32.23
00:20:40.96
491
24370
Jason POTTIER
Jason POTTIER #24370
Male 20-29
00:21:15.11
00:21:15.11
(00:19:56.84)
54
(337)
00:19:56.84
20-29
54
00:09:19.66
Male
337
Western Australia
AUS
4:59 min/km
Grid B
00:01:18.27
00:19:56.84
492
24909
Matthew SCIBILIA
Matthew SCIBILIA #24909
Male 20-29
00:21:15.79
00:21:15.79
(00:21:09.23)
55
(338)
00:21:09.23
20-29
55
00:09:20.34
Male
338
Western Australia
AUS
5:17 min/km
Grid B
00:00:06.56
00:21:09.23
494
22223
Peter COONEY
Peter COONEY #22223
Male 12 & Under
00:21:16.44
00:21:16.44
(00:21:03.34)
64
(339)
00:21:03.34
12 & Under
64
00:07:10.03
Male
339
Western Australia
AUS
5:15 min/km
Grid A
00:00:13.10
00:21:03.34
495
22994
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #22994
Male 50-59
00:21:16.86
00:21:16.86
(00:21:09.66)
19
(340)
00:21:09.66
50-59
19
00:04:45.09
Male
340
Western Australia
AUS
5:17 min/km
Grid A
00:00:07.20
00:21:09.66
497
24907
Andrew GOTTI
Andrew GOTTI #24907
Male 20-29
00:21:17.62
00:21:17.62
(00:21:11.78)
56
(341)
00:21:11.78
20-29
56
00:09:22.17
Male
341
Western Australia
AUS
5:17 min/km
Grid B
00:00:05.84
00:21:11.78
498
4736
Rod DAVIDSON
Rod DAVIDSON #4736
Male 50-59
00:21:18.74
00:21:18.74
(00:20:28.89)
20
(342)
00:20:28.89
50-59
20
00:04:46.97
Male
342
Western Australia
AUS
5:07 min/km
Grid A
00:00:49.85
00:20:28.89
499
22752
Cris CHONG
Cris CHONG #22752
Male 30-39
00:21:19.21
00:21:19.21
(00:20:57.02)
50
(343)
00:20:57.02
30-39
50
00:08:15.77
Male
343
Western Australia
AUS
5:14 min/km
Grid A
00:00:22.18
00:20:57.02
502
22575
Eric LEE
Eric LEE #22575
Male 40-49
00:21:19.85
00:21:19.85
(00:20:30.71)
53
(344)
00:20:30.71
40-49
53
00:04:27.55
Male
344
Western Australia
AUS
5:07 min/km
Grid A
00:00:49.13
00:20:30.71
505
22657
Jarvis HILL
Jarvis HILL #22657
Male 13-15
00:21:21.33
00:21:21.33
(00:21:06.35)
59
(345)
00:21:06.35
13-15
59
00:08:01.67
Male
345
Western Australia
AUS
5:16 min/km
Grid A
00:00:14.98
00:21:06.35
507
22962
Joshua MACDONALD
Joshua MACDONALD #22962
Male 20-29
00:21:21.73
00:21:21.73
(00:21:17.79)
57
(346)
00:21:17.79
20-29
57
00:09:26.28
Male
346
Western Australia
AUS
5:19 min/km
Grid A
00:00:03.94
00:21:17.79
508
30127
Spencer HARRISON
Spencer HARRISON #30127
Male 12 & Under
00:21:21.87
00:21:21.87
(00:21:17.71)
65
(347)
00:21:17.71
12 & Under
65
00:07:15.46
Male
347
Western Australia
AUS
5:19 min/km
Grid C
00:00:04.15
00:21:17.71
511
28653
Joe CHIANG
Joe CHIANG #28653
Male 30-39
00:21:22.86
00:21:22.86
(00:21:19.48)
51
(348)
00:21:19.48
30-39
51
00:08:19.42
Male
348
Western Australia
AUS
5:19 min/km
Grid C
00:00:03.38
00:21:19.48
512
22698
Jasper BARNES-DRURY
Jasper BARNES-DRURY #22698
Male 12 & Under
00:21:23.10
00:21:23.10
(00:21:18.58)
66
(349)
00:21:18.58
12 & Under
66
00:07:16.69
Male
349
Western Australia
AUS
5:19 min/km
Grid A
00:00:04.52
00:21:18.58
513
22697
Nicholas BARNES
Nicholas BARNES #22697
Male 50-59
00:21:23.35
00:21:23.35
(00:21:19.03)
21
(350)
00:21:19.03
50-59
21
00:04:51.58
Male
350
Western Australia
AUS
5:19 min/km
Grid A
00:00:04.32
00:21:19.03
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
118
119
120
Page 7 of 120 (5974 items)