ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (401 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1165
767
Brianna ROSS
Brianna ROSS #767
Female U/14
00:15:06.30
00:15:06.30
251
(1165)
U/14
251
Female
1165
EMMANUEL
3
5:02 min/km
00:09:16.05
1229
258
1229
00:05:50.25
1046
232
1046
1168
52
Grace MILLAR
Grace MILLAR #52
Female U/14
00:15:06.51
00:15:06.51
252
(1168)
U/14
252
Female
1168
ALKIMOS
1
5:02 min/km
00:09:21.79
1265
270
1265
00:05:44.71
985
216
985
1169
47
Ciara CARROLL
Ciara CARROLL #47
Female U/14
00:15:06.51
00:15:06.51
253
(1169)
U/14
253
Female
1169
ALKIMOS
2
5:02 min/km
00:09:22.22
1269
271
1269
00:05:44.29
979
215
979
1170
1049
Meggie TURRELL-KNIGHT
Meggie TURRELL-KNIGHT #1049
Female U/14
00:15:06.70
00:15:06.70
254
(1170)
U/14
254
Female
1170
HOLY CROSS
1
5:02 min/km
00:08:43.79
957
209
957
00:06:22.91
1338
289
1338
1172
3776
Holly CARTER
Holly CARTER #3776
Female U/14
00:15:07.92
00:15:07.92
255
(1172)
U/14
255
Female
1172
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
5:02 min/km
00:09:20.83
1257
268
1257
00:05:47.09
1005
219
1005
1175
1217
Sarah DOHERTY
Sarah DOHERTY #1217
Female U/14
00:15:08.32
00:15:08.32
256
(1175)
U/14
256
Female
1175
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
6
5:02 min/km
00:09:04.54
1164
245
1164
00:06:03.78
1186
261
1186
1182
3226
Ebony SCHELL
Ebony SCHELL #3226
Female U/14
00:15:09.75
00:15:09.75
257
(1182)
U/14
257
Female
1182
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
5:03 min/km
00:09:14.79
1222
256
1222
00:05:54.95
1096
242
1096
1190
2343
Mackenzie ALLAN
Mackenzie ALLAN #2343
Female U/14
00:15:11.82
00:15:11.82
258
(1190)
U/14
258
Female
1190
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
5:03 min/km
00:09:20.82
1255
266
1255
00:05:50.99
1056
235
1056
1191
3477
Clelia ACHILLI
Clelia ACHILLI #3477
Female U/14
00:15:12.21
00:15:12.21
259
(1191)
U/14
259
Female
1191
SERVITE
2
5:04 min/km
00:09:11.78
1202
250
1202
00:06:00.43
1152
251
1152
1196
3229
Abi TODD
Abi TODD #3229
Female U/14
00:15:14.25
00:15:14.25
260
(1196)
U/14
260
Female
1196
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
5:04 min/km
00:09:13.56
1216
253
1216
00:06:00.68
1157
253
1157
1199
2961
Demi - Rose BARRY
Demi - Rose BARRY #2961
Female U/14
00:15:15.33
00:15:15.33
261
(1199)
U/14
261
Female
1199
PETER CARNLEY
4
5:05 min/km
00:09:03.99
1156
243
1156
00:06:11.33
1246
271
1246
1203
2833
Pia STALTARI
Pia STALTARI #2833
Female U/14
00:15:15.89
00:15:15.89
262
(1203)
U/14
262
Female
1203
NEWMAN
8
5:05 min/km
00:09:14.04
1218
254
1218
00:06:01.85
1169
255
1169
1211
673
Breanna POSSINGHAM
Breanna POSSINGHAM #673
Female U/14
00:15:17.95
00:15:17.95
263
(1211)
U/14
263
Female
1211
CAREY BAPTIST
1
5:05 min/km
00:09:19.34
1249
264
1249
00:05:58.60
1135
246
1135
1217
2349
Kalani WARNETT
Kalani WARNETT #2349
Female U/14
00:15:19.14
00:15:19.14
264
(1217)
U/14
264
Female
1217
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
5:06 min/km
00:09:10.04
1188
248
1188
00:06:09.10
1228
264
1228
1221
1494
Taylor PROTHERO
Taylor PROTHERO #1494
Female U/14
00:15:19.96
00:15:19.96
265
(1221)
U/14
265
Female
1221
JOHN WOLLASTON
6
5:06 min/km
00:09:17.16
1239
260
1239
00:06:02.80
1179
259
1179
1232
1045
Natasha WHYTE
Natasha WHYTE #1045
Female U/14
00:15:23.58
00:15:23.58
266
(1232)
U/14
266
Female
1232
HOLY CROSS
2
5:07 min/km
00:09:18.73
1246
262
1246
00:06:04.84
1200
262
1200
1233
3772
Elizabeth SYKES
Elizabeth SYKES #3772
Female U/14
00:15:23.85
00:15:23.85
267
(1233)
U/14
267
Female
1233
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3
5:07 min/km
00:09:21.55
1263
269
1263
00:06:02.30
1174
257
1174
1238
4417
Chanelle BRAZIL
Chanelle BRAZIL #4417
Female U/14
00:15:24.60
00:15:24.60
268
(1238)
U/14
268
Female
1238
PETER MOYES
8
5:08 min/km
00:08:50.04
1030
217
1030
00:06:34.55
1390
299
1390
1243
3482
Alysha HUYNH
Alysha HUYNH #3482
Female U/14
00:15:26.52
00:15:26.52
269
(1243)
U/14
269
Female
1243
SERVITE
3
5:08 min/km
00:09:07.69
1181
247
1181
00:06:18.82
1313
283
1313
1251
3578
Jaime MOORE
Jaime MOORE #3578
Female U/14
00:15:29.16
00:15:29.16
270
(1251)
U/14
270
Female
1251
SETON
5
5:09 min/km
00:09:12.79
1208
251
1208
00:06:16.36
1291
280
1291
1271
2098
Grace CONDY
Grace CONDY #2098
Female U/14
00:15:36.32
00:15:36.32
271
(1271)
U/14
271
Female
1271
LIVING WATERS
8
5:12 min/km
00:09:20.83
1256
267
1256
00:06:15.49
1285
279
1285
1276
1498
Ashlyn TROUCHET
Ashlyn TROUCHET #1498
Female U/14
00:15:38.76
00:15:38.76
272
(1276)
U/14
272
Female
1276
JOHN WOLLASTON
7
5:12 min/km
00:09:17.72
1242
261
1242
00:06:21.04
1325
284
1325
1281
2964
Anwynn BURTON
Anwynn BURTON #2964
Female U/14
00:15:39.97
00:15:39.97
273
(1281)
U/14
273
Female
1281
PETER CARNLEY
5
5:13 min/km
00:09:40.88
1358
286
1358
00:05:59.09
1138
247
1138
1286
1297
Hannah WHITTOME
Hannah WHITTOME #1297
Female U/14
00:15:42.77
00:15:42.77
274
(1286)
U/14
274
Female
1286
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
7
5:14 min/km
00:09:33.05
1319
279
1319
00:06:09.71
1235
265
1235
1290
226
Ashley TSANG
Ashley TSANG #226
Female U/14
00:15:43.82
00:15:43.82
275
(1290)
U/14
275
Female
1290
ALL SAINTS'
8
5:14 min/km
00:09:31.44
1313
278
1313
00:06:12.38
1257
276
1257
1294
2967
Emily PHILIPPE
Emily PHILIPPE #2967
Female U/14
00:15:44.75
00:15:44.75
276
(1294)
U/14
276
Female
1294
PETER CARNLEY
6
5:14 min/km
00:09:44.30
1370
289
1370
00:06:00.45
1154
252
1154
1300
1148
Lilly REDDING
Lilly REDDING #1148
Female U/14
00:15:46.70
00:15:46.70
277
(1300)
U/14
277
Female
1300
IRENE MCCORMACK
3
5:15 min/km
00:09:24.28
1280
273
1280
00:06:22.41
1335
288
1335
1309
1496
Keira CLEMENTS
Keira CLEMENTS #1496
Female U/14
00:15:49.76
00:15:49.76
278
(1309)
U/14
278
Female
1309
JOHN WOLLASTON
8
5:16 min/km
00:09:38.00
1346
283
1346
00:06:11.75
1249
272
1249
1317
1650
Felicity O'NEIL
Felicity O'NEIL #1650
Female U/14
00:15:53.43
00:15:53.43
279
(1317)
U/14
279
Female
1317
KINGSWAY
5
5:17 min/km
00:09:40.50
1355
285
1355
00:06:12.92
1265
277
1265
1322
2962
Jade PAUST
Jade PAUST #2962
Female U/14
00:15:55.47
00:15:55.47
280
(1322)
U/14
280
Female
1322
PETER CARNLEY
7
5:18 min/km
00:09:43.12
1366
288
1366
00:06:12.35
1256
275
1256
1325
3978
Angyar KER
Angyar KER #3978
Female U/14
00:15:56.80
00:15:56.80
281
(1325)
U/14
281
Female
1325
ST NORBERT
7
5:18 min/km
00:09:27.34
1296
274
1296
00:06:29.45
1371
297
1371
1327
1294
Olivia GALLIVAN
Olivia GALLIVAN #1294
Female U/14
00:15:57.31
00:15:57.31
282
(1327)
U/14
282
Female
1327
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
8
5:19 min/km
00:09:45.54
1383
293
1383
00:06:11.76
1250
273
1250
1335
3223
Jody ACUTT
Jody ACUTT #3223
Female U/14
00:16:00.57
00:16:00.57
283
(1335)
U/14
283
Female
1335
QUINNS BAPTIST
6
5:20 min/km
00:09:45.16
1381
291
1381
00:06:15.41
1284
278
1284
1338
3837
Rachel LOWNDES
Rachel LOWNDES #3837
Female U/14
00:16:01.32
00:16:01.32
284
(1338)
U/14
284
Female
1338
ST MARKS
6
5:20 min/km
00:09:50.52
1399
301
1399
00:06:10.80
1242
269
1242
1341
951
Chloe FRASER
Chloe FRASER #951
Female U/14
00:16:01.59
00:16:01.59
285
(1341)
U/14
285
Female
1341
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
5:20 min/km
00:09:37.54
1344
282
1344
00:06:24.05
1344
291
1344
1342
1017
Kyia ALLAN
Kyia ALLAN #1017
Female U/14
00:16:01.59
00:16:01.59
286
(1342)
U/14
286
Female
1342
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
7
5:20 min/km
00:09:38.39
1348
284
1348
00:06:23.20
1341
290
1341
1346
3478
Ruby BECVINOVSKI
Ruby BECVINOVSKI #3478
Female U/14
00:16:03.57
00:16:03.57
287
(1346)
U/14
287
Female
1346
SERVITE
4
5:21 min/km
00:09:35.95
1334
280
1334
00:06:27.62
1363
295
1363
1347
3481
Talissa FOREMAN
Talissa FOREMAN #3481
Female U/14
00:16:03.66
00:16:03.66
288
(1347)
U/14
288
Female
1347
SERVITE
5
5:21 min/km
00:09:36.15
1335
281
1335
00:06:27.50
1361
293
1361
1354
3854
Caitlyn HETEBRY
Caitlyn HETEBRY #3854
Female U/14
00:16:05.77
00:16:05.77
289
(1354)
U/14
289
Female
1354
ST MARKS
7
5:21 min/km
00:09:55.61
1422
302
1422
00:06:10.15
1237
266
1237
1355
2724
Caitlin HOLMES
Caitlin HOLMES #2724
Female U/14
00:16:05.93
00:16:05.93
290
(1355)
U/14
290
Female
1355
MERCEDES
8
5:21 min/km
00:09:48.46
1392
299
1392
00:06:17.46
1303
281
1303
1357
2347
Jesse NASH
Jesse NASH #2347
Female U/14
00:16:06.51
00:16:06.51
291
(1357)
U/14
291
Female
1357
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
5:22 min/km
00:09:48.27
1391
298
1391
00:06:18.24
1308
282
1308
1358
3573
Sophie GORMAN
Sophie GORMAN #3573
Female U/14
00:16:06.51
00:16:06.51
292
(1358)
U/14
292
Female
1358
SETON
6
5:22 min/km
00:09:56.03
1423
303
1423
00:06:10.48
1241
268
1241
1361
3805
Sophie TAYLOR
Sophie TAYLOR #3805
Female U/14
00:16:08.82
00:16:08.82
293
(1361)
U/14
293
Female
1361
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
2
5:22 min/km
00:10:08.04
1448
308
1448
00:06:00.77
1158
254
1158
1362
768
Savannah CORREIA
Savannah CORREIA #768
Female U/14
00:16:08.97
00:16:08.97
294
(1362)
U/14
294
Female
1362
EMMANUEL
4
5:22 min/km
00:09:46.55
1388
295
1388
00:06:22.41
1334
287
1334
1365
4176
Kathryn HAWKINS
Kathryn HAWKINS #4176
Female U/14
00:16:10.57
00:16:10.57
295
(1365)
U/14
295
Female
1365
SWAN VALLEY
7
5:23 min/km
00:09:48.79
1393
300
1393
00:06:21.77
1329
285
1329
1366
3977
Achan KER
Achan KER #3977
Female U/14
00:16:12.22
00:16:12.22
296
(1366)
U/14
296
Female
1366
ST NORBERT
8
5:24 min/km
00:09:29.21
1307
276
1307
00:06:43.01
1428
311
1428
1367
3224
Lisa CHRISTENSEN
Lisa CHRISTENSEN #3224
Female U/14
00:16:12.28
00:16:12.28
297
(1367)
U/14
297
Female
1367
QUINNS BAPTIST
7
5:24 min/km
00:09:44.76
1379
290
1379
00:06:27.52
1362
294
1362
1397
1150
Mckenzie SIMPSON
Mckenzie SIMPSON #1150
Female U/14
00:16:22.82
00:16:22.82
298
(1397)
U/14
298
Female
1397
IRENE MCCORMACK
4
5:27 min/km
00:09:47.23
1389
296
1389
00:06:35.59
1396
302
1396
1400
2550
Jasmyn TURNER
Jasmyn TURNER #2550
Female U/14
00:16:24.47
00:16:24.47
299
(1400)
U/14
299
Female
1400
MERCY
8
5:28 min/km
00:09:46.30
1387
294
1387
00:06:38.16
1413
307
1413
1406
3484
Emily NICHOLAS
Emily NICHOLAS #3484
Female U/14
00:16:27.93
00:16:27.93
300
(1406)
U/14
300
Female
1406
SERVITE
6
5:29 min/km
00:09:47.54
1390
297
1390
00:06:40.39
1422
310
1422
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (401 items)