Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run
19 Oct 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
BHP Billiton Worsley Alumina 10km Run
Westpac 5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (558 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
446
594
Claire FORBES
Claire FORBES #594
Female Open
00:38:45
00:38:45
(Finished)
141
(219)
Finished
Open
141
Female
219
7:45 min/km
346
595
Jools FORDYCE
Jools FORDYCE #595
Female Open
00:31:52
00:31:52
(Finished)
102
(148)
Finished
Open
102
Female
148
6:22 min/km
596
Joshua FOWLER
Joshua FOWLER #596
Male Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Male
min/km
597
Leanne FOWLER
Leanne FOWLER #597
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
258
599
Dale FRY
Dale FRY #599
Male Open
00:28:36
00:28:36
(Finished)
88
(172)
Finished
Open
88
Male
172
5:43 min/km
193
601
Jackson GALE
Jackson GALE #601
Male Open
00:26:54
00:26:54
(Finished)
70
(136)
Finished
Open
70
Male
136
5:22 min/km
138
602
Jamon GALE
Jamon GALE #602
Male Open
00:25:13
00:25:13
(Finished)
57
(109)
Finished
Open
57
Male
109
5:02 min/km
330
603
Jennifer GALE
Jennifer GALE #603
Female Open
00:31:07
00:31:07
(Finished)
94
(139)
Finished
Open
94
Female
139
6:13 min/km
298
604
Jordan GALE
Jordan GALE #604
Female Open
00:29:58
00:29:58
(Finished)
75
(115)
Finished
Open
75
Female
115
5:59 min/km
440
605
Kelsey GERDEI
Kelsey GERDEI #605
Female Open
00:37:52
00:37:52
(Finished)
140
(215)
Finished
Open
140
Female
215
7:34 min/km
321
607
Laura GIBBS
Laura GIBBS #607
Female Open
00:30:50
00:30:50
(Finished)
90
(133)
Finished
Open
90
Female
133
6:10 min/km
254
610
Adele GOREY
Adele GOREY #610
Female Open
00:28:31
00:28:31
(Finished)
54
(85)
Finished
Open
54
Female
85
5:42 min/km
93
612
Allanah GRIFFIN
Allanah GRIFFIN #612
Female Under 12
00:24:19
00:24:19
(Finished)
2
(13)
Finished
Under 12
2
Female
13
4:51 min/km
378
613
Catherine GRIFFIN
Catherine GRIFFIN #613
Female Open
00:33:21
00:33:21
(Finished)
113
(167)
Finished
Open
113
Female
167
6:40 min/km
379
614
Daniel GRIFFIN
Daniel GRIFFIN #614
Male Open
00:33:22
00:33:22
(Finished)
106
(212)
Finished
Open
106
Male
212
6:40 min/km
615
Matt GRIFFIN
Matt GRIFFIN #615
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
min/km
616
Owen GRIFFIN
Owen GRIFFIN #616
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
min/km
111
619
Sarah GUIDERA
Sarah GUIDERA #619
Female Open
00:24:37
00:24:37
(Finished)
9
(20)
Finished
Open
9
Female
20
4:55 min/km
110
621
Casey GULBERTI
Casey GULBERTI #621
Female Open
00:24:36
00:24:36
(Finished)
8
(19)
Finished
Open
8
Female
19
4:55 min/km
55
622
Hayley GULBERTI
Hayley GULBERTI #622
Female Under 16
00:22:50
00:22:50
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished
Under 16
2
Female
4
4:34 min/km
381
624
Denise HAFFNER
Denise HAFFNER #624
Female Open
00:33:32
00:33:32
(Finished)
114
(169)
Finished
Open
114
Female
169
6:42 min/km
380
625
Sienna HAFFNER
Sienna HAFFNER #625
Female Under 12
00:33:31
00:33:31
(Finished)
14
(168)
Finished
Under 12
14
Female
168
6:42 min/km
481
627
Connor HALL
Connor HALL #627
Male Under 8
00:49:06
00:49:06
(Finished)
9
(239)
Finished
Under 8
9
Male
239
9:49 min/km
368
636
Ellen HAYES
Ellen HAYES #636
Female Open
00:32:37
00:32:37
(Finished)
107
(158)
Finished
Open
107
Female
158
6:31 min/km
228
639
Lauryn HEASMAN
Lauryn HEASMAN #639
Female Under 16
00:27:56
00:27:56
(Finished)
20
(73)
Finished
Under 16
20
Female
73
5:35 min/km
642
Liam HEELAN
Liam HEELAN #642
Male Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Male
min/km
195
645
Caris HILDER
Caris HILDER #645
Female Open
00:26:56
00:26:56
(Finished)
34
(58)
Finished
Open
34
Female
58
5:23 min/km
241
648
Karina HYDE
Karina HYDE #648
Female Open
00:28:13
00:28:13
(Finished)
50
(81)
Finished
Open
50
Female
81
5:38 min/km
328
649
Lindy INGRAM
Lindy INGRAM #649
Female 50+
00:31:02
00:31:02
(Finished)
8
(138)
Finished
50+
8
Female
138
6:12 min/km
78
650
Emma INNES
Emma INNES #650
Female Under 16
00:23:55
00:23:55
(Finished)
5
(11)
Finished
Under 16
5
Female
11
4:47 min/km
307
653
Rana JOHNSON
Rana JOHNSON #653
Female Open
00:30:23
00:30:23
(Finished)
82
(123)
Finished
Open
82
Female
123
6:04 min/km
654
Sinead JOHNSON
Sinead JOHNSON #654
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
350
658
Alysha KING
Alysha KING #658
Female Open
00:31:56
00:31:56
(Finished)
104
(151)
Finished
Open
104
Female
151
6:23 min/km
201
663
Louise KINKELLA
Louise KINKELLA #663
Female Open
00:27:09
00:27:09
(Finished)
37
(62)
Finished
Open
37
Female
62
5:25 min/km
665
Jo KITCHEN
Jo KITCHEN #665
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
666
Oscar KITCHEN
Oscar KITCHEN #666
Male Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Male
min/km
454
668
Kerry LANDER
Kerry LANDER #668
Female Open
00:39:30
00:39:30
(Finished)
143
(223)
Finished
Open
143
Female
223
7:54 min/km
17
673
Sam LEFROY
Sam LEFROY #673
Male Open
00:20:07
00:20:07
(Finished)
11
(15)
Finished
Open
11
Male
15
4:01 min/km
688
Jess MACR
Jess MACR #688
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
341
691
Marie-Therese MAHONEY
Marie-Therese MAHONEY #691
Female Open
00:31:45
00:31:45
(Finished)
100
(146)
Finished
Open
100
Female
146
6:21 min/km
260
693
Sharon MALONEY
Sharon MALONEY #693
Female 50+
00:28:41
00:28:41
(Finished)
3
(88)
Finished
50+
3
Female
88
5:44 min/km
91
698
Ethan MCCORMACK
Ethan MCCORMACK #698
Male Under 16
00:24:11
00:24:11
(Finished)
24
(79)
Finished
Under 16
24
Male
79
4:50 min/km
125
699
Jay MCCORMACK
Jay MCCORMACK #699
Male Open
00:24:55
00:24:55
(Finished)
51
(100)
Finished
Open
51
Male
100
4:59 min/km
305
700
Mandy MCCORMACK
Mandy MCCORMACK #700
Female Open
00:30:20
00:30:20
(Finished)
80
(121)
Finished
Open
80
Female
121
6:04 min/km
103
702
James MCDOWELL
James MCDOWELL #702
Male Open
00:24:33
00:24:33
(Finished)
46
(89)
Finished
Open
46
Male
89
4:54 min/km
288
704
Elizabeth MCGEE
Elizabeth MCGEE #704
Female Open
00:29:35
00:29:35
(Finished)
68
(106)
Finished
Open
68
Female
106
5:55 min/km
237
710
Jack MONKHOUSE
Jack MONKHOUSE #710
Male Under 12
00:28:06
00:28:06
(Finished)
21
(159)
Finished
Under 12
21
Male
159
5:37 min/km
316
712
Chevy MORRIS
Chevy MORRIS #712
Male Under 8
00:30:40
00:30:40
(Finished)
5
(186)
Finished
Under 8
5
Male
186
6:08 min/km
317
714
Gabby MORRIS
Gabby MORRIS #714
Female Under 12
00:30:42
00:30:42
(Finished)
11
(131)
Finished
Under 12
11
Female
131
6:08 min/km
319
715
Neil MORRIS
Neil MORRIS #715
Male Open
00:30:44
00:30:44
(Finished)
95
(187)
Finished
Open
95
Male
187
6:08 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (558 items)
© 2023