Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (608 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
143
495
Darcy MCGOWAN
Darcy MCGOWAN #495
Male Y10
00:20:42.25
00:20:42.25
25
(143)
Y10
25
00:08:06.19
Male
143
Forrest
36
276
5:32 min/km
00:10:41.86
5:20 min/km
133
24
00:10:00.39
5:45 min/km
168
25
497
Jerome WILLIAMS
Jerome WILLIAMS #497
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
345
499
Kirien COWELL
Kirien COWELL #499
Male Y11
00:29:27.80
00:29:27.80
41
(345)
Y11
41
00:17:03.30
Male
345
Forrest
58
260
7:52 min/km
00:15:32.21
7:46 min/km
330
41
00:13:55.59
8:00 min/km
345
40
170
502
Stefan KUZET
Stefan KUZET #502
Male Y11
00:22:02.55
00:22:02.55
17
(170)
Y11
17
00:09:38.05
Male
170
Forrest
24
284
5:53 min/km
00:12:11.99
6:05 min/km
191
22
00:09:50.55
5:39 min/km
156
14
503
Jairen LAM
Jairen LAM #503
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
140
504
Matthew LAWLER
Matthew LAWLER #504
Male Y11
00:20:38.56
00:20:38.56
11
(140)
Y11
11
00:08:14.06
Male
140
Forrest
13
290
5:31 min/km
00:10:45.25
5:22 min/km
136
11
00:09:53.30
5:40 min/km
158
15
96
505
William LAWLER
William LAWLER #505
Male Y11
00:18:39.80
00:18:39.80
7
(96)
Y11
7
00:06:15.30
Male
96
Forrest
7
294
4:59 min/km
00:09:55.99
4:57 min/km
93
6
00:08:43.81
5:01 min/km
106
6
342
506
James LETCH
James LETCH #506
Male Y11
00:29:22.92
00:29:22.92
38
(342)
Y11
38
00:16:58.42
Male
342
Forrest
53
263
7:51 min/km
00:15:55.86
7:57 min/km
356
43
00:13:27.06
7:43 min/km
322
34
109
507
Connor LOCK
Connor LOCK #507
Male Y11
00:19:05.40
00:19:05.40
8
(109)
Y11
8
00:06:40.90
Male
109
Forrest
10
293
5:06 min/km
00:09:56.61
4:58 min/km
94
7
00:09:08.79
5:15 min/km
125
9
311
509
Bryce MCCARTHY
Bryce MCCARTHY #509
Male Y11
00:27:49.15
00:27:49.15
35
(311)
Y11
35
00:15:24.65
Male
311
Forrest
49
266
7:26 min/km
00:14:18.72
7:09 min/km
287
33
00:13:30.42
7:45 min/km
327
36
347
510
Mason MCSHANE
Mason MCSHANE #510
Male Y11
00:29:37.36
00:29:37.36
43
(347)
Y11
43
00:17:12.86
Male
347
Forrest
63
258
7:55 min/km
00:16:08.08
8:04 min/km
365
48
00:13:29.28
7:45 min/km
326
35
511
Kieran MEADOWCROFT
Kieran MEADOWCROFT #511
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
514
Cameron MORO
Cameron MORO #514
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
517
Connor NEWTON
Connor NEWTON #517
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:16:01.46
8:00 min/km
363
47
137
521
Ethan RAINE
Ethan RAINE #521
Male Y11
00:20:27.56
00:20:27.56
10
(137)
Y11
10
00:08:03.06
Male
137
Forrest
12
291
5:28 min/km
00:10:53.70
5:26 min/km
144
12
00:09:33.86
5:29 min/km
138
12
308
523
Luc WALLACE
Luc WALLACE #523
Male Y11
00:27:47.53
00:27:47.53
34
(308)
Y11
34
00:15:23.03
Male
308
Forrest
47
267
7:25 min/km
00:14:14.67
7:07 min/km
283
32
00:13:32.85
7:47 min/km
329
37
525
Hyunho BAEK
Hyunho BAEK #525
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:29.15
9:14 min/km
433
70
302
527
Luzien COWELL
Luzien COWELL #527
Male Y11
00:27:32.02
00:27:32.02
33
(302)
Y11
33
00:15:07.52
Male
302
Forrest
46
268
7:21 min/km
00:14:23.07
7:11 min/km
292
37
00:13:08.95
7:33 min/km
305
33
202
530
Thomas DYSON
Thomas DYSON #530
Male Y11
00:23:14.50
00:23:14.50
20
(202)
Y11
20
00:10:50.00
Male
202
Forrest
29
281
6:12 min/km
00:13:07.98
6:33 min/km
231
30
00:10:06.51
5:48 min/km
174
18
76
531
Eric GRAY
Eric GRAY #531
Male Y11
00:17:53.83
00:17:53.83
4
(76)
Y11
4
00:05:29.33
Male
76
Forrest
5
297
4:47 min/km
00:08:58.76
4:29 min/km
53
4
00:08:55.07
5:07 min/km
113
8
533
Zixuan MA
Zixuan MA #533
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:32.70
9:16 min/km
436
73
536
Travis OELOFSE
Travis OELOFSE #536
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:16:00.93
8:00 min/km
362
46
538
Benjamin PARKER
Benjamin PARKER #538
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:25.70
9:12 min/km
429
66
540
Koby PERKINS
Koby PERKINS #540
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:16:00.73
8:00 min/km
360
45
541
Alex PETTET
Alex PETTET #541
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:17:06.20
8:33 min/km
390
55
542
Oliver REED
Oliver REED #542
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:24.91
9:12 min/km
427
65
543
Nicholas RINGROSE
Nicholas RINGROSE #543
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:24.90
9:12 min/km
426
64
544
Sean RODGERS
Sean RODGERS #544
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:23.26
9:11 min/km
425
63
545
Luke ROZMAN
Luke ROZMAN #545
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:31.89
9:15 min/km
435
72
547
Toby TAYLOR
Toby TAYLOR #547
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:14:33.89
7:16 min/km
300
38
549
Benjamin ASHTON
Benjamin ASHTON #549
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
196
551
Riley BLADES
Riley BLADES #551
Male Y12
00:23:06.10
00:23:06.10
26
(196)
Y12
26
00:11:09.41
Male
196
Forrest
38
275
6:10 min/km
00:12:04.61
6:02 min/km
185
24
00:11:01.48
6:20 min/km
198
25
75
552
Asher BLECHYNDEN
Asher BLECHYNDEN #552
Male Y12
00:17:52.68
00:17:52.68
17
(75)
Y12
17
00:05:55.99
Male
75
Forrest
22
284
4:46 min/km
00:09:19.02
4:39 min/km
66
14
00:08:33.66
4:55 min/km
97
16
553
Zhenhua CHEN
Zhenhua CHEN #553
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:41.08
9:20 min/km
444
57
304
555
Dylan DAVIES
Dylan DAVIES #555
Male Y12
00:27:35.74
00:27:35.74
37
(304)
Y12
37
00:15:39.05
Male
304
Forrest
52
264
7:22 min/km
00:14:15.91
7:07 min/km
285
36
00:13:19.82
7:39 min/km
316
38
557
Jack FOULDS-HOWELL
Jack FOULDS-HOWELL #557
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
36
559
Colin HANDOKO
Colin HANDOKO #559
Male Y12
00:15:53.60
00:15:53.60
8
(36)
Y12
8
00:03:56.91
Male
36
Forrest
8
293
4:14 min/km
00:08:35.02
4:17 min/km
38
8
00:07:18.58
4:12 min/km
38
8
563
John PORRETTA
John PORRETTA #563
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
565
Bradley RUDLING
Bradley RUDLING #565
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
1
567
Luke SHAW
Luke SHAW #567
Male Y12
00:11:56.69
00:11:56.69
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
Forrest
1
300
3:11 min/km
00:06:30.07
3:15 min/km
2
1
00:05:26.61
3:07 min/km
1
1
568
Griffin WHEELER
Griffin WHEELER #568
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
00:16:08.21
8:04 min/km
366
50
66
570
Abraham DOSS
Abraham DOSS #570
Male Y12
00:17:23.21
00:17:23.21
13
(66)
Y12
13
00:05:26.52
Male
66
Forrest
15
288
4:38 min/km
00:08:54.58
4:27 min/km
51
11
00:08:28.62
4:52 min/km
93
15
211
571
Jack GAVIN
Jack GAVIN #571
Male Y12
00:23:44.34
00:23:44.34
30
(211)
Y12
30
00:11:47.65
Male
211
Forrest
42
271
6:20 min/km
00:12:14.40
6:07 min/km
192
25
00:11:29.94
6:36 min/km
217
30
335
575
Hang LIN
Hang LIN #575
Male Y12
00:29:00.12
00:29:00.12
44
(335)
Y12
44
00:17:03.43
Male
335
Forrest
65
257
7:45 min/km
00:15:48.11
7:54 min/km
350
48
00:13:12.00
7:35 min/km
309
36
576
Matthew LOGOTHETIS
Matthew LOGOTHETIS #576
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
00:15:31.96
7:45 min/km
329
45
238
577
Jakob LOWE
Jakob LOWE #577
Male Y12
00:24:55.56
00:24:55.56
32
(238)
Y12
32
00:12:58.87
Male
238
Forrest
45
269
6:39 min/km
00:13:10.68
6:35 min/km
233
28
00:11:44.87
6:45 min/km
230
33
197
578
Samuel MCSWEENEY
Samuel MCSWEENEY #578
Male Y12
00:23:07.03
00:23:07.03
27
(197)
Y12
27
00:11:10.34
Male
197
Forrest
39
274
6:10 min/km
00:23:07.03
13:17 min/km
254
579
Ethan MIRAGLIOTTA
Ethan MIRAGLIOTTA #579
Male Y12
00:25:56.50
00:25:56.50
36
(254)
Y12
36
00:13:59.81
Male
254
Forrest
50
265
6:56 min/km
00:14:14.06
7:07 min/km
282
35
00:11:42.44
6:43 min/km
226
31
585
Chayanne MUNOZ
Chayanne MUNOZ #585
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
253
586
Jaymon NEEDHAM
Jaymon NEEDHAM #586
Male Y12
00:25:56.50
00:25:56.50
35
(253)
Y12
35
00:13:59.81
Male
253
Forrest
48
266
6:56 min/km
00:14:13.22
7:06 min/km
281
34
00:11:43.27
6:44 min/km
229
32
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (608 items)