Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (579 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
25
543
Matthew PATMAN
Matthew PATMAN #543
Male Y12
00:15:47.76
00:15:47.76
6
(25)
Y12
6
00:02:05.03
Male
25
Forrest
295
4:13 min/km
00:08:29.88
4:14 min/km
42
11
42
00:07:17.88
4:11 min/km
18
5
18
10
134
Jeremy CLARKE
Jeremy CLARKE #134
Male Y09
00:14:49.96
00:14:49.96
3
(10)
Y09
3
00:01:44.47
Male
10
Eyre
298
3:57 min/km
00:07:32.47
3:46 min/km
6
3
6
00:07:17.49
4:11 min/km
17
4
17
18
12
Jake BROOMFIELD
Jake BROOMFIELD #12
Male Y07
00:15:34.72
00:15:34.72
3
(18)
Y07
3
00:00:26.05
Male
18
Eyre
298
4:09 min/km
00:08:15.40
4:07 min/km
24
2
24
00:07:19.31
4:12 min/km
20
4
20
22
666
Hamish WARDELL-JOHNSON
Hamish WARDELL-JOHNSON #666
Male Y09
00:15:42.99
00:15:42.99
6
(22)
Y09
6
00:02:37.50
Male
22
King
295
4:12 min/km
00:08:24.03
4:12 min/km
36
7
36
00:07:18.95
4:12 min/km
19
5
19
21
487
Abraham DOSS
Abraham DOSS #487
Male Y11
00:15:41.77
00:15:41.77
5
(21)
Y11
5
00:01:55.24
Male
21
Forrest
296
4:11 min/km
00:08:17.01
4:08 min/km
30
5
30
00:07:24.76
4:15 min/km
21
5
21
17
674
Christian SHERWOOD
Christian SHERWOOD #674
Male Y09
00:15:31.24
00:15:31.24
5
(17)
Y09
5
00:02:25.75
Male
17
King
296
4:08 min/km
00:08:03.22
4:01 min/km
14
5
14
00:07:28.01
4:17 min/km
22
6
22
34
876
Rhys ARMSTRONG
Rhys ARMSTRONG #876
Male Y08
00:16:12.18
00:16:12.18
3
(34)
Y08
3
00:01:51.69
Male
34
Stirling
298
4:19 min/km
00:08:43.74
4:21 min/km
51
5
51
00:07:28.43
4:17 min/km
23
2
23
23
179
Kial CROSS
Kial CROSS #179
Male Y10
00:15:43.48
00:15:43.48
2
(23)
Y10
2
00:03:14.21
Male
23
Eyre
299
4:12 min/km
00:08:13.16
4:06 min/km
20
3
20
00:07:30.31
4:18 min/km
24
2
24
27
215
Joshua CICOLARI
Joshua CICOLARI #215
Male Y11
00:15:49.99
00:15:49.99
6
(27)
Y11
6
00:02:03.46
Male
27
Eyre
295
4:14 min/km
00:08:18.13
4:09 min/km
32
7
32
00:07:31.86
4:19 min/km
25
6
25
20
824
Robert WILSNACH
Robert WILSNACH #824
Male Y12
00:15:40.02
00:15:40.02
5
(20)
Y12
5
00:01:57.30
Male
20
King
296
4:11 min/km
00:08:06.36
4:03 min/km
15
5
15
00:07:33.66
4:20 min/km
26
6
26
54
804
Ignatius YAP
Ignatius YAP #804
Male Y12
00:16:52.78
00:16:52.78
15
(54)
Y12
15
00:03:10.05
Male
54
King
286
4:30 min/km
00:09:17.81
4:38 min/km
76
18
76
00:07:34.97
4:21 min/km
28
7
28
26
160
Kyle MACDONALD
Kyle MACDONALD #160
Male Y10
00:15:49.60
00:15:49.60
3
(26)
Y10
3
00:03:20.32
Male
26
Eyre
298
4:13 min/km
00:08:14.60
4:07 min/km
23
4
23
00:07:34.99
4:21 min/km
29
3
29
85
365
Dylan MARTIN
Dylan MARTIN #365
Male Y08
00:18:16.25
00:18:16.25
11
(85)
Y08
11
00:03:55.76
Male
85
Forrest
290
4:53 min/km
00:10:41.42
5:20 min/km
142
25
142
00:07:34.83
4:21 min/km
27
3
27
24
61
Kobe AUSTIN
Kobe AUSTIN #61
Male Y08
00:15:44.74
00:15:44.74
2
(24)
Y08
2
00:01:24.25
Male
24
Eyre
299
4:12 min/km
00:08:08.51
4:04 min/km
17
2
17
00:07:36.22
4:22 min/km
30
4
30
29
436
Cameron MORO
Cameron MORO #436
Male Y10
00:15:56.03
00:15:56.03
4
(29)
Y10
4
00:03:26.76
Male
29
Forrest
297
4:15 min/km
00:08:15.68
4:07 min/km
26
6
26
00:07:40.34
4:24 min/km
31
4
31
28
748
Marcus OUDIN
Marcus OUDIN #748
Male Y11
00:15:51.00
00:15:51.00
7
(28)
Y11
7
00:02:04.47
Male
28
King
294
4:14 min/km
00:08:10.60
4:05 min/km
18
3
18
00:07:40.39
4:24 min/km
32
7
32
30
446
Hyunho BAEK
Hyunho BAEK #446
Male Y10
00:15:58.27
00:15:58.27
5
(30)
Y10
5
00:03:29.00
Male
30
Forrest
296
4:16 min/km
00:08:15.59
4:07 min/km
25
5
25
00:07:42.68
4:25 min/km
34
5
34
39
48
Dylan MCGILLIVRAY
Dylan MCGILLIVRAY #48
Male Y07
00:16:21.49
00:16:21.49
6
(39)
Y07
6
00:01:12.82
Male
39
Eyre
295
4:22 min/km
00:08:39.10
4:19 min/km
50
8
50
00:07:42.38
4:25 min/km
33
5
33
72
212
Zeng Hong CHAN
Zeng Hong CHAN #212
Male Y11
00:17:40.53
00:17:40.53
12
(72)
Y11
12
00:03:54.01
Male
72
Eyre
289
4:43 min/km
00:09:54.56
4:57 min/km
104
18
104
00:07:45.97
4:27 min/km
36
8
36
31
698
Liam ROBINSON
Liam ROBINSON #698
Male Y10
00:16:05.46
00:16:05.46
6
(31)
Y10
6
00:03:36.19
Male
31
King
295
4:18 min/km
00:08:20.63
4:10 min/km
34
8
34
00:07:44.82
4:27 min/km
35
6
35
66
605
Brad JONES
Brad JONES #605
Male Y08
00:17:29.67
00:17:29.67
8
(66)
Y08
8
00:03:09.18
Male
66
King
293
4:40 min/km
00:09:42.50
4:51 min/km
90
10
90
00:07:47.16
4:28 min/km
39
5
39
51
592
Camillo ROTHWELL
Camillo ROTHWELL #592
Male Y07
00:16:48.49
00:16:48.49
8
(51)
Y07
8
00:01:39.82
Male
51
King
293
4:29 min/km
00:09:01.02
4:30 min/km
64
11
64
00:07:47.46
4:28 min/km
40
6
40
71
1047
William RUSITI
William RUSITI #1047
Male Y11
00:17:40.18
00:17:40.18
11
(71)
Y11
11
00:03:53.66
Male
71
Stirling
290
4:43 min/km
00:09:53.70
4:56 min/km
102
16
102
00:07:46.48
4:28 min/km
38
9
38
35
521
Travis PARKER
Travis PARKER #521
Male Y12
00:16:13.17
00:16:13.17
7
(35)
Y12
7
00:02:30.44
Male
35
Forrest
294
4:20 min/km
00:08:26.81
4:13 min/km
37
8
37
00:07:46.36
4:28 min/km
37
8
37
52
344
Charlie MORGAN
Charlie MORGAN #344
Male Y08
00:16:52.64
00:16:52.64
5
(52)
Y08
5
00:02:32.15
Male
52
Forrest
296
4:30 min/km
00:09:03.17
4:31 min/km
65
8
65
00:07:49.47
4:29 min/km
42
6
42
46
1057
Riley VAUSE
Riley VAUSE #1057
Male Y11
00:16:37.52
00:16:37.52
8
(46)
Y11
8
00:02:51.00
Male
46
Stirling
293
4:26 min/km
00:08:48.25
4:24 min/km
54
8
54
00:07:49.27
4:29 min/km
41
10
41
33
855
Jasper RUNKLE
Jasper RUNKLE #855
Male Y07
00:16:11.97
00:16:11.97
5
(33)
Y07
5
00:01:03.31
Male
33
Stirling
296
4:19 min/km
00:08:21.76
4:10 min/km
35
5
35
00:07:50.21
4:30 min/km
43
7
43
55
952
Lachlan GARVEY
Lachlan GARVEY #952
Male Y09
00:16:56.69
00:16:56.69
8
(55)
Y09
8
00:03:51.20
Male
55
Stirling
293
4:31 min/km
00:09:06.44
4:33 min/km
68
9
68
00:07:50.25
4:30 min/km
44
7
44
48
746
Jordan MIDDLETON
Jordan MIDDLETON #746
Male Y11
00:16:44.28
00:16:44.28
9
(48)
Y11
9
00:02:57.75
Male
48
King
292
4:28 min/km
00:08:52.79
4:26 min/km
58
10
58
00:07:51.49
4:30 min/km
46
11
46
43
250
Samuel HERBERT
Samuel HERBERT #250
Male Y12
00:16:24.27
00:16:24.27
12
(43)
Y12
12
00:02:41.55
Male
43
Eyre
289
4:23 min/km
00:08:33.98
4:16 min/km
45
14
45
00:07:50.29
4:30 min/km
45
9
45
69
338
Zander GREYLING
Zander GREYLING #338
Male Y08
00:17:34.74
00:17:34.74
9
(69)
Y08
9
00:03:14.25
Male
69
Forrest
292
4:42 min/km
00:09:43.10
4:51 min/km
91
11
91
00:07:51.63
4:31 min/km
48
7
48
32
169
Fraser BLACK
Fraser BLACK #169
Male Y10
00:16:09.27
00:16:09.27
7
(32)
Y10
7
00:03:40.00
Male
32
Eyre
294
4:19 min/km
00:08:16.90
4:08 min/km
28
7
28
00:07:52.37
4:31 min/km
49
7
49
70
843
Ashley LEWIS
Ashley LEWIS #843
Male Y07
00:17:36.19
00:17:36.19
15
(70)
Y07
15
00:02:27.53
Male
70
Stirling
286
4:42 min/km
00:09:44.57
4:52 min/km
95
19
95
00:07:51.62
4:31 min/km
47
8
47
44
579
Tom MURRAY
Tom MURRAY #579
Male Y07
00:16:31.25
00:16:31.25
7
(44)
Y07
7
00:01:22.58
Male
44
King
294
4:25 min/km
00:08:35.11
4:17 min/km
46
6
46
00:07:56.14
4:33 min/km
52
9
52
40
266
Reece CRAPPER
Reece CRAPPER #266
Male Y12
00:16:22.52
00:16:22.52
10
(40)
Y12
10
00:02:39.80
Male
40
Eyre
291
4:22 min/km
00:08:27.45
4:13 min/km
39
9
39
00:07:55.07
4:33 min/km
50
10
50
42
520
Harley OSBORNE
Harley OSBORNE #520
Male Y12
00:16:23.93
00:16:23.93
11
(42)
Y12
11
00:02:41.20
Male
42
Forrest
290
4:23 min/km
00:08:28.47
4:14 min/km
40
10
40
00:07:55.46
4:33 min/km
51
11
51
59
562
Finlay PAYNE
Finlay PAYNE #562
Male Y07
00:17:09.33
00:17:09.33
11
(59)
Y07
11
00:02:00.67
Male
59
King
290
4:35 min/km
00:09:11.02
4:35 min/km
72
14
72
00:07:58.31
4:34 min/km
53
10
53
37
245
Reuben DARCH
Reuben DARCH #245
Male Y12
00:16:17.64
00:16:17.64
9
(37)
Y12
9
00:02:34.92
Male
37
Eyre
292
4:21 min/km
00:08:17.01
4:08 min/km
29
7
29
00:08:00.63
4:36 min/km
54
12
54
60
145
Ruan ALBERTS
Ruan ALBERTS #145
Male Y10
00:17:10.02
00:17:10.02
10
(60)
Y10
10
00:04:40.75
Male
60
Eyre
291
4:35 min/km
00:09:07.11
4:33 min/km
69
13
69
00:08:02.91
4:37 min/km
56
8
56
56
64
Obed BIRNUR
Obed BIRNUR #64
Male Y08
00:16:57.10
00:16:57.10
6
(56)
Y08
6
00:02:36.61
Male
56
Eyre
295
4:31 min/km
00:08:54.87
4:27 min/km
60
7
60
00:08:02.22
4:37 min/km
55
8
55
61
288
Ethan LUCY
Ethan LUCY #288
Male Y07
00:17:11.36
00:17:11.36
12
(61)
Y07
12
00:02:02.70
Male
61
Forrest
289
4:35 min/km
00:09:06.03
4:33 min/km
67
12
67
00:08:05.33
4:38 min/km
58
11
58
74
880
Cameron GILES
Cameron GILES #880
Male Y08
00:17:47.98
00:17:47.98
10
(74)
Y08
10
00:03:27.49
Male
74
Stirling
291
4:45 min/km
00:09:43.11
4:51 min/km
92
12
92
00:08:04.86
4:38 min/km
57
9
57
53
847
Lachlan RUSITI
Lachlan RUSITI #847
Male Y07
00:16:52.77
00:16:52.77
9
(53)
Y07
9
00:01:44.10
Male
53
Stirling
292
4:30 min/km
00:08:46.29
4:23 min/km
53
10
53
00:08:06.48
4:39 min/km
61
12
61
36
1081
Joshua LAWRENCE
Joshua LAWRENCE #1081
Male Y12
00:16:14.18
00:16:14.18
8
(36)
Y12
8
00:02:31.45
Male
36
Stirling
293
4:20 min/km
00:08:08.29
4:04 min/km
16
6
16
00:08:05.89
4:39 min/km
60
13
60
80
667
Jayden YUM
Jayden YUM #667
Male Y09
00:18:01.19
00:18:01.19
11
(80)
Y09
11
00:04:55.70
Male
80
King
290
4:49 min/km
00:09:55.70
4:57 min/km
106
17
106
00:08:05.49
4:39 min/km
59
8
59
47
258
Lachlan BELKE
Lachlan BELKE #258
Male Y12
00:16:39.58
00:16:39.58
13
(47)
Y12
13
00:02:56.86
Male
47
Eyre
288
4:27 min/km
00:08:33.03
4:16 min/km
44
13
44
00:08:06.55
4:39 min/km
62
14
62
38
139
Colin DUCK
Colin DUCK #139
Male Y09
00:16:21.10
00:16:21.10
7
(38)
Y09
7
00:03:15.61
Male
38
Eyre
294
4:22 min/km
00:08:13.20
4:06 min/km
21
6
21
00:08:07.90
4:40 min/km
64
9
64
57
910
Kai SHEPHARD
Kai SHEPHARD #910
Male Y08
00:16:59.96
00:16:59.96
7
(57)
Y08
7
00:02:39.47
Male
57
Stirling
294
4:32 min/km
00:08:52.40
4:26 min/km
57
6
57
00:08:07.55
4:40 min/km
63
10
63
77
953
Brandon GEORGE
Brandon GEORGE #953
Male Y09
00:17:52.49
00:17:52.49
10
(77)
Y09
10
00:04:47.00
Male
77
Stirling
291
4:46 min/km
00:09:43.74
4:51 min/km
93
14
93
00:08:08.75
4:40 min/km
65
10
65
82
1056
Taj VARGA
Taj VARGA #1056
Male Y11
00:18:01.71
00:18:01.71
14
(82)
Y11
14
00:04:15.18
Male
82
Stirling
287
4:49 min/km
00:09:51.66
4:55 min/km
101
15
101
00:08:10.05
4:41 min/km
68
12
68
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (579 items)