ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 5 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
380
3979
Kayla HARTREE
Kayla HARTREE #3979
Female U/14
00:13:00.77
00:13:00.77
79
(380)
U/14
79
Female
380
ST NORBERT
1
4:20 min/km
00:08:06.79
538
110
538
00:04:53.98
201
51
201
155
4410
Renee ROCKLIFF
Renee ROCKLIFF #4410
Female U/19
00:12:18.39
00:12:18.39
33
(155)
U/19
33
Female
155
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.41
149
36
149
00:04:53.98
202
35
202
343
1652
Abigail DAVIES
Abigail DAVIES #1652
Female U/14
00:12:55.85
00:12:55.85
71
(343)
U/14
71
Female
343
KINGSWAY
1
4:18 min/km
00:08:01.82
465
89
465
00:04:54.02
203
52
203
193
2858
Ella NICHOLAS
Ella NICHOLAS #2858
Female U/15
00:12:28.21
00:12:28.21
37
(193)
U/15
37
Female
193
NEWMAN
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:34.10
206
38
206
00:04:54.11
204
38
204
168
3342
Maddison NORTH
Maddison NORTH #3342
Female U/13
00:12:21.25
00:12:21.25
38
(168)
U/13
38
Female
168
ST BRIGIDS
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:26.97
167
34
167
00:04:54.28
205
44
205
213
3343
Ashleigh FETHERSTON
Ashleigh FETHERSTON #3343
Female U/14
00:12:33.21
00:12:33.21
44
(213)
U/14
44
Female
213
ST BRIGIDS
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:38.80
241
45
241
00:04:54.40
206
53
206
143
3621
Jo SNYMAN
Jo SNYMAN #3621
Female U/19
00:12:14.49
00:12:14.49
29
(143)
U/19
29
Female
143
SETON
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:19.89
122
26
122
00:04:54.59
207
36
207
158
1365
Hayley RYAN
Hayley RYAN #1365
Female U/19
00:12:19.20
00:12:19.20
35
(158)
U/19
35
Female
158
JOHN XXIII
3
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.60
150
37
150
00:04:54.60
208
37
208
268
3653
Lily ALLAN
Lily ALLAN #3653
Female U/13
00:12:43.48
00:12:43.48
55
(268)
U/13
55
Female
268
SACRED HEART
5
4:14 min/km
00:07:48.71
322
74
322
00:04:54.77
209
45
209
313
3906
Siena LAING
Siena LAING #3906
Female U/16
00:12:50.91
00:12:50.91
56
(313)
U/16
56
Female
313
ST MARKS
4
4:16 min/km
00:07:56.12
403
84
403
00:04:54.78
210
37
210
229
964
Kaila WARNER
Kaila WARNER #964
Female U/15
00:12:36.93
00:12:36.93
47
(229)
U/15
47
Female
229
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:42.10
272
53
272
00:04:54.82
211
39
211
310
1216
Shaan MCCRORIE
Shaan MCCRORIE #1216
Female U/14
00:12:50.58
00:12:50.58
65
(310)
U/14
65
Female
310
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:55.69
395
68
395
00:04:54.89
212
54
212
284
2754
Olivia RIDLEY
Olivia RIDLEY #2754
Female U/19
00:12:45.92
00:12:45.92
54
(284)
U/19
54
Female
284
MERCEDES
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:50.89
345
70
345
00:04:55.02
213
38
213
200
786
Teal CUFF
Teal CUFF #786
Female U/15
00:12:29.61
00:12:29.61
39
(200)
U/15
39
Female
200
EMMANUEL
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:34.54
211
39
211
00:04:55.07
214
40
214
245
4361
Shannon STATHAM
Shannon STATHAM #4361
Female U/15
00:12:39.65
00:12:39.65
51
(245)
U/15
51
Female
245
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:13 min/km
00:07:44.36
286
57
286
00:04:55.29
215
41
215
180
871
Jaime SKEGGS
Jaime SKEGGS #871
Female U/13
00:12:25.76
00:12:25.76
41
(180)
U/13
41
Female
180
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:08 min/km
00:07:30.46
180
39
180
00:04:55.30
216
46
216
152
207
Grace CLAVEY
Grace CLAVEY #207
Female U/19
00:12:17.97
00:12:17.97
31
(152)
U/19
31
Female
152
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:05 min/km
00:07:22.56
139
32
139
00:04:55.40
217
39
217
218
2857
Ella WEAIRE
Ella WEAIRE #2857
Female U/15
00:12:34.69
00:12:34.69
43
(218)
U/15
43
Female
218
NEWMAN
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:39.25
247
48
247
00:04:55.43
218
42
218
429
281
Giselle TAYLOR
Giselle TAYLOR #281
Female U/15
00:13:07.15
00:13:07.15
85
(429)
U/15
85
Female
429
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:22 min/km
00:08:11.63
598
111
598
00:04:55.52
219
43
219
261
712
Lauren WRIGHT
Lauren WRIGHT #712
Female U/19
00:12:42.06
00:12:42.06
49
(261)
U/19
49
Female
261
CAREY BAPTIST
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:46.39
302
58
302
00:04:55.66
220
40
220
128
887
Elise WINROW
Elise WINROW #887
Female U/14
00:12:10.35
00:12:10.35
25
(128)
U/14
25
Female
128
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:14.69
85
20
85
00:04:55.66
221
55
221
188
36
Monique STARK
Monique STARK #36
Female U/19
00:12:27.55
00:12:27.55
40
(188)
U/19
40
Female
188
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:31.78
187
42
187
00:04:55.77
222
41
222
242
2779
Alyssa HEARNE
Alyssa HEARNE #2779
Female U/14
00:12:38.53
00:12:38.53
48
(242)
U/14
48
Female
242
NAGLE
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:42.54
275
51
275
00:04:55.98
223
56
223
296
3925
Stephanie INNES
Stephanie INNES #3925
Female U/19
00:12:49.18
00:12:49.18
57
(296)
U/19
57
Female
296
ST MARKS
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:53.15
366
73
366
00:04:56.02
224
42
224
138
4179
Catherine PORTER
Catherine PORTER #4179
Female U/14
00:12:13.44
00:12:13.44
27
(138)
U/14
27
Female
138
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:17.30
100
22
100
00:04:56.14
225
57
225
323
1550
Brimage ELLA
Brimage ELLA #1550
Female U/13
00:12:52.49
00:12:52.49
72
(323)
U/13
72
Female
323
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:17 min/km
00:07:56.32
406
92
406
00:04:56.16
226
47
226
227
967
Amy MURAT
Amy MURAT #967
Female U/15
00:12:36.15
00:12:36.15
46
(227)
U/15
46
Female
227
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:39.85
254
49
254
00:04:56.30
227
44
227
368
1430
Caitlin CAWDRY SKEAD
Caitlin CAWDRY SKEAD #1430
Female U/15
00:12:59.80
00:12:59.80
72
(368)
U/15
72
Female
368
JOHN XXIII
6
4:19 min/km
00:08:03.46
491
95
491
00:04:56.34
228
45
228
154
3110
Fowler OLIVIA
Fowler OLIVIA #3110
Female U/19
00:12:18.39
00:12:18.39
32
(154)
U/19
32
Female
154
PETER MOYES
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:21.91
136
30
136
00:04:56.48
229
43
229
281
1492
Shanay DEL BORRELLO
Shanay DEL BORRELLO #1492
Female U/14
00:12:45.35
00:12:45.35
59
(281)
U/14
59
Female
281
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:48.72
323
56
323
00:04:56.62
230
58
230
260
1396
Eva BUTLER
Eva BUTLER #1396
Female U/13
00:12:41.87
00:12:41.87
53
(260)
U/13
53
Female
260
JOHN XXIII
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:45.24
293
71
293
00:04:56.63
231
48
231
103
1309
Laura HODGES
Laura HODGES #1309
Female U/15
00:12:03.72
00:12:03.72
19
(103)
U/15
19
Female
103
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:01 min/km
00:07:07.09
52
11
52
00:04:56.63
232
46
232
449
3339
Nena RUNGE
Nena RUNGE #3339
Female U/13
00:13:10.24
00:13:10.24
104
(449)
U/13
104
Female
449
ST BRIGIDS
4
4:23 min/km
00:08:13.50
619
140
619
00:04:56.73
233
49
233
361
935
Arielle HOCKEY
Arielle HOCKEY #935
Female U/13
00:12:58.84
00:12:58.84
83
(361)
U/13
83
Female
361
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
4:19 min/km
00:08:02.09
468
104
468
00:04:56.74
234
50
234
338
1554
Hannah GILLIS
Hannah GILLIS #1554
Female U/13
00:12:54.74
00:12:54.74
77
(338)
U/13
77
Female
338
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
4:18 min/km
00:07:57.96
423
96
423
00:04:56.77
235
51
235
288
2338
Madison MCGRATH
Madison MCGRATH #2338
Female U/13
00:12:46.74
00:12:46.74
61
(288)
U/13
61
Female
288
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:15 min/km
00:07:49.95
337
75
337
00:04:56.78
236
52
236
300
2712
Tiana SPANO
Tiana SPANO #2712
Female U/13
00:12:49.23
00:12:49.23
68
(300)
U/13
68
Female
300
MERCEDES
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:52.43
361
80
361
00:04:56.80
237
53
237
228
1209
Charlotte HANEKOM
Charlotte HANEKOM #1209
Female U/13
00:12:36.74
00:12:36.74
50
(228)
U/13
50
Female
228
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:39.92
256
61
256
00:04:56.81
238
54
238
251
4362
Madison WRIGHT
Madison WRIGHT #4362
Female U/15
00:12:40.21
00:12:40.21
53
(251)
U/15
53
Female
251
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:43.34
280
55
280
00:04:56.86
239
47
239
254
3346
Eryn WENTZEL-SMYTHE
Eryn WENTZEL-SMYTHE #3346
Female U/14
00:12:40.57
00:12:40.57
52
(254)
U/14
52
Female
254
ST BRIGIDS
3
4:13 min/km
00:07:43.63
281
53
281
00:04:56.94
240
59
240
147
2752
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #2752
Female U/19
00:12:16.13
00:12:16.13
30
(147)
U/19
30
Female
147
MERCEDES
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:19.15
110
23
110
00:04:56.98
241
44
241
202
1803
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #1803
Female U/13
00:12:30.23
00:12:30.23
45
(202)
U/13
45
Female
202
LA SALLE
2
4:10 min/km
00:07:33.14
199
45
199
00:04:57.08
242
55
242
146
1434
Ella MATTHEWS
Ella MATTHEWS #1434
Female U/15
00:12:15.93
00:12:15.93
26
(146)
U/15
26
Female
146
JOHN XXIII
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:18.84
108
19
108
00:04:57.09
243
48
243
500
1824
Emma STRELEIN
Emma STRELEIN #1824
Female U/14
00:13:17.59
00:13:17.59
110
(500)
U/14
110
Female
500
LA SALLE
3
4:25 min/km
00:08:20.38
710
153
710
00:04:57.21
244
60
244
286
3187
Ellie LEEMING
Ellie LEEMING #3187
Female U/19
00:12:46.48
00:12:46.48
55
(286)
U/19
55
Female
286
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:49.15
329
67
329
00:04:57.32
245
45
245
237
3354
Aleisha GIGLIA
Aleisha GIGLIA #3354
Female U/15
00:12:37.93
00:12:37.93
50
(237)
U/15
50
Female
237
ST BRIGIDS
6
4:12 min/km
00:07:40.59
262
50
262
00:04:57.33
246
49
246
177
3651
Charlotte SCHMIEDTE
Charlotte SCHMIEDTE #3651
Female U/15
00:12:23.92
00:12:23.92
34
(177)
U/15
34
Female
177
SACRED HEART
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:26.58
164
26
164
00:04:57.34
247
50
247
219
1528
Maddison BRIGGS
Maddison BRIGGS #1528
Female U/16
00:12:35.00
00:12:35.00
42
(219)
U/16
42
Female
219
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:11 min/km
00:07:37.62
232
48
232
00:04:57.37
248
38
248
127
619
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #619
Female U/19
00:12:10.22
00:12:10.22
27
(127)
U/19
27
Female
127
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:03 min/km
00:07:12.75
71
17
71
00:04:57.46
249
46
249
484
2789
Sophie VINCE
Sophie VINCE #2789
Female U/15
00:13:15.31
00:13:15.31
94
(484)
U/15
94
Female
484
NAGLE
4
4:25 min/km
00:08:17.82
677
123
677
00:04:57.48
250
51
250
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 5 of 40 (1984 items)