SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (293 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
115
1110
Sarah JOHNSON
Sarah JOHNSON #1110
Female 40-49
00:39:15.1
00:39:15.1
7
(44)
40-49
7
Female
44
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:07:29.9
199
20
107
00:02:22.9
188
24
111
00:18:02.8
82
8
29
00:01:38.5
236
28
145
00:09:40.9
64
1
24
217
1175
Brenda VALDEZ
Brenda VALDEZ #1175
Female 30-39
00:47:13.8
00:47:13.8
41
(121)
30-39
41
Female
121
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:07:30.2
200
36
108
00:03:00.1
234
52
146
00:25:42.8
250
49
150
00:00:49.0
111
24
64
00:10:11.5
84
15
35
172
1159
Peta LEWIS
Peta LEWIS #1159
Female 30-39
00:42:58.3
00:42:58.3
32
(90)
30-39
32
Female
90
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:07:30.6
201
37
109
00:01:43.9
98
18
54
00:20:52.5
186
35
98
00:00:38.5
58
14
31
00:12:12.6
171
34
89
149
1138
Chantelle CUMMINS
Chantelle CUMMINS #1138
Female 30-39
00:40:58.4
00:40:58.4
26
(73)
30-39
26
Female
73
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:07:30.8
202
38
110
00:01:48.2
111
20
60
00:20:43.0
178
33
92
00:00:34.7
30
5
15
00:10:21.4
96
19
40
186
1117
Rebecca NEWTON
Rebecca NEWTON #1117
Female 40-49
00:44:18.9
00:44:18.9
24
(99)
40-49
24
Female
99
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:07:30.9
203
21
111
00:02:04.8
157
21
92
00:20:55.4
187
23
99
00:01:24.1
216
24
131
00:12:23.5
179
21
96
242
1189
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #1189
Female 60-69
00:49:54.5
00:49:54.5
1
(142)
60-69
1
Female
142
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:07:31.2
204
1
112
00:01:59.5
139
1
80
00:20:22.6
170
1
84
00:01:38.7
237
2
146
00:18:22.2
261
2
160
205
1238
THOMPSON GIRLS
THOMPSON GIRLS #1238
Mixed Team
00:46:05.9
00:46:05.9
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
City Tri Club
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:07:31.7
205
5
5
00:02:23.6
189
5
5
00:24:46.3
243
5
5
00:01:07.1
176
4
4
00:10:17.0
88
4
4
119
1172
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #1172
Female 30-39
00:39:21.9
00:39:21.9
19
(48)
30-39
19
Female
48
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:07:32.2
206
39
113
00:01:27.6
61
10
30
00:19:15.3
125
19
50
00:00:38.2
53
11
28
00:10:28.4
101
21
44
210
1096
Claire WOOKEY
Claire WOOKEY #1096
Female 20-29
00:46:32.5
00:46:32.5
15
(118)
20-29
15
Female
118
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:07:32.6
207
18
114
00:02:53.2
228
22
143
00:21:47.4
208
13
116
00:00:57.5
147
17
85
00:13:21.6
214
17
122
235
1161
Nyssa MARRIOTT
Nyssa MARRIOTT #1161
Female 30-39
00:48:35.4
00:48:35.4
48
(137)
30-39
48
Female
137
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:07:32.7
208
40
115
00:02:31.7
201
42
121
00:22:31.3
222
45
128
00:00:48.8
109
22
62
00:15:10.7
249
52
151
195
1163
Tania MULE
Tania MULE #1163
Female 30-39
00:45:08.8
00:45:08.8
40
(107)
30-39
40
Female
107
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:07:33.5
209
41
116
00:01:50.9
119
22
66
00:22:01.4
213
42
121
00:00:37.1
46
9
23
00:13:05.7
206
44
115
198
1052
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #1052
Male 50-59
00:45:24.6
00:45:24.6
15
(85)
50-59
15
Male
85
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:07:34.7
210
16
89
00:02:54.6
230
13
82
00:19:43.7
151
14
80
00:01:51.3
253
16
94
00:13:20.2
211
15
87
130
1126
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #1126
Female 40-49
00:39:59.7
00:39:59.7
12
(58)
40-49
12
Female
58
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:07:35.7
211
22
117
00:01:37.7
83
5
43
00:18:55.5
112
12
43
00:00:47.4
103
4
59
00:11:03.1
128
13
59
173
1118
Leah NICOL
Leah NICOL #1118
Female 40-49
00:42:58.9
00:42:58.9
22
(91)
40-49
22
Female
91
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:07:36.7
212
23
118
00:01:54.2
124
13
70
00:19:17.9
129
15
54
00:01:24.1
215
23
130
00:12:45.8
194
23
106
200
959
Declan MOORE
Declan MOORE #959
Male 12-13
00:45:46.2
00:45:46.2
14
(86)
12-13
14
Male
86
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:07:37.0
213
14
90
00:01:36.8
80
13
37
00:25:14.0
248
14
94
00:00:45.7
96
12
40
00:10:32.5
105
12
54
202
1179
Leesa BOMFORD
Leesa BOMFORD #1179
Female 50-59
00:45:49.4
00:45:49.4
7
(112)
50-59
7
Female
112
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:07:37.4
214
5
119
00:02:22.1
187
5
110
00:22:04.2
214
8
122
00:01:17.9
205
5
122
00:12:27.5
180
3
97
171
1196
Jennifer BAWDEN
Jennifer BAWDEN #1196
Female Mates Wave
00:42:56.6
00:42:56.6
3
(89)
Mates Wave
3
Female
89
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:07:39.2
215
7
120
00:02:07.5
162
4
95
00:20:13.3
164
4
78
00:00:38.6
60
2
33
00:12:17.8
176
5
93
249
1083
Rebecca LYNN
Rebecca LYNN #1083
Female 20-29
00:51:17.5
00:51:17.5
22
(149)
20-29
22
Female
149
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:07:39.5
216
19
121
00:02:04.0
154
11
89
00:23:44.0
236
22
142
00:01:08.8
182
19
104
00:16:40.9
255
26
154
126
1234
Kim SHEPHERD
Kim SHEPHERD #1234
Female 40-49
00:39:43.6
00:39:43.6
11
(54)
40-49
11
Female
54
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:07:40.8
217
24
122
00:01:26.9
56
2
25
00:17:28.8
56
3
14
00:01:24.0
214
22
129
00:11:42.9
155
17
78
250
1221
Melyse TOPARLAK
Melyse TOPARLAK #1221
Female 20-29
00:51:51.6
00:51:51.6
23
(150)
20-29
23
Female
150
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:07:41.2
218
20
123
00:03:10.6
239
23
150
00:24:49.5
244
25
148
00:01:10.7
186
21
108
00:14:59.4
245
25
148
185
1166
Jemma POPA
Jemma POPA #1166
Female 30-39
00:44:18.4
00:44:18.4
37
(98)
30-39
37
Female
98
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:07:43.8
219
42
124
00:02:26.6
197
40
118
00:21:03.2
190
36
102
00:01:19.3
207
44
124
00:11:45.3
159
33
82
259
1089
Kristie PONCHARD
Kristie PONCHARD #1089
Female 20-29
00:56:16.9
00:56:16.9
28
(158)
20-29
28
Female
158
AUS
4:35 min/km
00:07:44.1
220
21
125
00:03:14.5
241
24
152
00:27:06.0
259
28
158
00:01:27.5
221
25
135
00:16:44.6
256
27
155
161
1240
Bruce MCCORMICK
Bruce MCCORMICK #1240
Male Mates Wave
00:41:44.5
00:41:44.5
4
(76)
Mates Wave
4
Male
76
3:24 min/km
00:07:45.4
221
4
91
00:01:46.1
102
2
44
00:20:00.8
156
3
81
00:00:48.3
105
3
43
00:11:23.7
139
3
68
181
1151
Teresa HOOK
Teresa HOOK #1151
Female 30-39
00:44:15.3
00:44:15.3
35
(95)
30-39
35
Female
95
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:07:45.8
222
43
126
00:01:56.4
132
26
76
00:20:36.8
175
31
89
00:01:17.4
201
41
120
00:12:38.8
187
39
102
95
1031
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #1031
Male 40-49
00:37:56.1
00:37:56.1
13
(62)
40-49
13
Male
62
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:07:46.5
223
21
92
00:01:33.8
74
6
33
00:16:28.5
24
5
22
00:01:07.3
177
14
73
00:10:59.9
125
12
64
244
1149
Amanda HANSORD
Amanda HANSORD #1149
Female 30-39
00:50:12.2
00:50:12.2
50
(144)
30-39
50
Female
144
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:07:52.1
224
44
127
00:02:59.0
233
51
145
00:22:54.0
226
46
132
00:01:28.2
222
46
136
00:14:58.6
244
49
147
240
1226
Tanya KIMBER
Tanya KIMBER #1226
Female 30-39
00:49:46.8
00:49:46.8
49
(140)
30-39
49
Female
140
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:07:53.4
225
45
128
00:02:27.1
199
41
120
00:26:04.5
254
50
154
00:01:39.0
239
51
148
00:11:42.5
153
32
76
239
1123
Krishna STRICKLAND
Krishna STRICKLAND #1123
Female 40-49
00:49:41.7
00:49:41.7
28
(139)
40-49
28
Female
139
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:07:53.7
226
25
129
00:02:53.0
227
28
142
00:23:01.1
228
28
134
00:01:23.1
213
21
128
00:14:30.7
235
29
140
223
1069
Rikki-Lea BUXTON
Rikki-Lea BUXTON #1069
Female 20-29
00:47:50.1
00:47:50.1
18
(127)
20-29
18
Female
127
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:07:56.5
227
22
130
00:02:38.5
214
20
132
00:23:03.5
229
18
135
00:00:55.2
136
14
80
00:13:16.1
209
15
118
133
1188
Yvonne WILLERS
Yvonne WILLERS #1188
Female 50-59
00:40:01.9
00:40:01.9
1
(61)
50-59
1
Female
61
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:07:58.5
228
6
131
00:01:31.6
68
1
35
00:19:33.5
146
2
65
00:00:35.0
34
1
16
00:10:23.1
99
1
42
225
1109
Leonie JAMES
Leonie JAMES #1109
Female 40-49
00:47:51.1
00:47:51.1
25
(129)
40-49
25
Female
129
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:07:58.9
229
26
132
00:02:34.5
205
26
124
00:21:32.0
205
26
113
00:01:04.7
169
14
98
00:14:40.8
238
30
142
193
1241
Molly HAMER
Molly HAMER #1241
Female Mates Wave
00:45:07.1
00:45:07.1
4
(105)
Mates Wave
4
Female
105
3:40 min/km
00:07:59.7
230
8
133
00:01:34.9
78
1
40
00:21:53.3
210
8
118
00:00:50.0
118
6
67
00:12:49.1
196
7
108
219
1092
Rachel SQUIRE
Rachel SQUIRE #1092
Female 20-29
00:47:18.8
00:47:18.8
17
(123)
20-29
17
Female
123
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:08:00.1
231
23
134
00:03:17.8
242
25
153
00:22:57.6
227
17
133
00:01:09.2
183
20
105
00:11:53.9
164
12
85
194
1135
Rebecca CAVANAGH
Rebecca CAVANAGH #1135
Female 30-39
00:45:07.1
00:45:07.1
39
(106)
30-39
39
Female
106
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:08:03.0
232
46
135
00:01:20.0
44
4
19
00:21:21.1
201
39
109
00:01:21.5
210
45
125
00:13:01.4
203
43
113
253
1093
Chantelle THOMSON
Chantelle THOMSON #1093
Female 20-29
00:53:48.8
00:53:48.8
24
(152)
20-29
24
Female
152
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:08:14.8
233
24
136
00:03:54.7
258
28
160
00:24:05.0
238
24
144
00:02:52.7
260
26
160
00:14:41.4
239
22
143
228
1186
Carol SPITERI
Carol SPITERI #1186
Female 50-59
00:48:03.8
00:48:03.8
9
(131)
50-59
9
Female
131
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:08:15.5
234
7
137
00:02:47.5
222
8
139
00:21:06.8
193
7
105
00:02:31.2
258
11
158
00:13:22.6
215
7
123
254
1086
Sophie PETRUCCI
Sophie PETRUCCI #1086
Female 20-29
00:53:50.6
00:53:50.6
25
(153)
20-29
25
Female
153
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:08:16.0
235
25
138
00:03:49.3
256
27
159
00:23:25.6
232
20
138
00:03:37.3
262
27
161
00:14:42.3
240
23
144
190
1185
Sue RIDGE
Sue RIDGE #1185
Female 50-59
00:44:52.5
00:44:52.5
4
(102)
50-59
4
Female
102
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:08:16.2
236
8
139
00:02:09.0
168
3
100
00:19:52.9
154
3
70
00:01:41.1
242
10
149
00:12:53.1
201
5
111
243
1190
Dawn DUNCAN
Dawn DUNCAN #1190
Female 60-69
00:49:54.6
00:49:54.6
2
(143)
60-69
2
Female
143
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:08:16.5
237
2
140
00:02:01.2
147
2
85
00:21:15.4
196
2
106
00:00:44.9
88
1
48
00:17:36.5
259
1
158
148
1034
Jon KELLY
Jon KELLY #1034
Male 40-49
00:40:53.6
00:40:53.6
16
(72)
40-49
16
Male
72
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:08:17.5
238
22
93
00:01:29.6
64
5
30
00:17:29.9
58
12
44
00:01:32.0
228
17
86
00:12:04.5
167
16
76
211
1067
Darcie BOELEN
Darcie BOELEN #1067
Female 20-29
00:46:33.7
00:46:33.7
16
(119)
20-29
16
Female
119
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:08:17.7
239
26
141
00:02:37.8
213
19
131
00:21:27.3
203
12
111
00:00:44.1
83
5
45
00:13:26.7
219
18
126
255
1079
Sandee GRANT
Sandee GRANT #1079
Female 20-29
00:53:52.2
00:53:52.2
26
(154)
20-29
26
Female
154
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:08:21.3
240
27
142
00:03:46.9
255
26
158
00:25:48.7
253
26
153
00:01:12.3
188
22
110
00:14:42.8
241
24
145
112
1176
Cassi-Dee VANDENBERG
Cassi-Dee VANDENBERG #1176
Female 30-39
00:38:57.8
00:38:57.8
16
(41)
30-39
16
Female
41
Boddington Tri Club
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:08:21.4
241
47
143
00:02:04.6
156
30
91
00:17:58.5
76
10
26
00:00:40.2
68
16
37
00:09:52.9
72
11
28
165
1062
Anthony HARGREAVES
Anthony HARGREAVES #1062
Male 60-69
00:42:08.4
00:42:08.4
3
(77)
60-69
3
Male
77
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:08:21.7
242
3
94
00:02:01.5
149
2
60
00:19:14.9
124
3
73
00:00:58.0
148
2
60
00:11:32.1
144
3
71
164
1236
Moana MEADS
Moana MEADS #1236
Female 50-59
00:42:05.2
00:42:05.2
2
(84)
50-59
2
Female
84
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:08:26.9
243
9
144
00:02:37.4
211
6
130
00:18:33.0
101
1
36
00:01:36.7
232
8
141
00:10:50.9
118
2
52
201
1180
Carol CHILD
Carol CHILD #1180
Female 50-59
00:45:48.8
00:45:48.8
6
(111)
50-59
6
Female
111
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:08:27.0
244
10
145
00:02:41.3
219
7
136
00:20:27.7
172
5
86
00:00:51.6
124
2
72
00:13:21.0
213
6
121
163
1128
Emma BAILEY
Emma BAILEY #1128
Female 30-39
00:41:52.4
00:41:52.4
30
(83)
30-39
30
Female
83
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:08:39.0
245
48
146
00:02:01.8
150
28
87
00:18:19.7
99
12
34
00:01:37.3
233
49
142
00:11:14.4
133
26
62
227
1124
Liane TAYLOR
Liane TAYLOR #1124
Female 40-49
00:48:02.5
00:48:02.5
26
(130)
40-49
26
Female
130
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:08:39.7
246
27
147
00:01:59.6
140
16
81
00:23:39.7
234
29
140
00:00:58.5
151
11
87
00:12:44.7
192
22
104
192
1076
Maria FRUMES
Maria FRUMES #1076
Female 20-29
00:45:05.6
00:45:05.6
13
(104)
20-29
13
Female
104
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:08:40.4
247
28
148
00:01:46.4
104
7
57
00:22:29.4
220
16
126
00:00:53.6
132
12
77
00:11:15.6
134
6
63
208
1200
Rebecca GODIN
Rebecca GODIN #1200
Female Mates Wave
00:46:20.3
00:46:20.3
8
(117)
Mates Wave
8
Female
117
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:08:47.0
248
9
149
00:02:35.3
208
8
127
00:20:43.8
179
5
93
00:00:45.1
89
5
49
00:13:29.0
220
8
127
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (293 items)