ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (388 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
991
2693
Courtney MANGAN
Courtney MANGAN #2693
Female U/15
00:13:51.50
00:13:51.50
201
(991)
U/15
201
Female
991
MERCEDES
4:37 min/km
00:08:17.68
854
166
854
00:13:51.50
991
201
991
1000
672
Alea GO
Alea GO #672
Female U/15
00:13:53.40
00:13:53.40
202
(1000)
U/15
202
Female
1000
CORPUS CHRISTI
4:37 min/km
00:08:26.91
962
194
962
00:13:53.40
1000
202
1000
1008
3738
Caley JAEGER
Caley JAEGER #3738
Female U/15
00:13:55.27
00:13:55.27
203
(1008)
U/15
203
Female
1008
STRATHALBYN
4:38 min/km
00:08:32.40
1027
209
1027
00:13:55.27
1008
203
1008
1014
1992
Nika STRYDOM
Nika STRYDOM #1992
Female U/15
00:13:56.64
00:13:56.64
204
(1014)
U/15
204
Female
1014
LAKE JOONDALUP
4:38 min/km
00:08:30.94
1013
207
1013
00:13:56.64
1014
204
1014
1019
4431
Ella HARRISON
Ella HARRISON #4431
Female U/15
00:13:57.46
00:13:57.46
205
(1019)
U/15
205
Female
1019
URSULA FRAYNE
4:39 min/km
00:08:32.82
1032
210
1032
00:13:57.46
1019
205
1019
1036
103
Lara BURROWS
Lara BURROWS #103
Female U/15
00:14:00.30
00:14:00.30
206
(1036)
U/15
206
Female
1036
ALL SAINTS'
4:40 min/km
00:08:27.52
972
196
972
00:14:00.30
1036
206
1036
1040
3952
Kate WELLS
Kate WELLS #3952
Female U/15
00:14:00.71
00:14:00.71
207
(1040)
U/15
207
Female
1040
ST MARKS
4:40 min/km
00:08:45.62
1168
230
1168
00:14:00.71
1040
207
1040
1048
2352
Hollie MANN
Hollie MANN #2352
Female U/15
00:14:02.54
00:14:02.54
208
(1048)
U/15
208
Female
1048
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4:40 min/km
00:08:29.16
991
202
991
00:14:02.54
1048
208
1048
1053
2351
Kyarna HUMPHREYS
Kyarna HUMPHREYS #2351
Female U/15
00:14:03.49
00:14:03.49
209
(1053)
U/15
209
Female
1053
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4:41 min/km
00:08:28.35
981
199
981
00:14:03.49
1053
209
1053
1059
3281
Leone PRETORIUS
Leone PRETORIUS #3281
Female U/15
00:14:05.17
00:14:05.17
210
(1059)
U/15
210
Female
1059
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:41 min/km
00:08:32.99
1033
211
1033
00:14:05.17
1059
210
1059
1061
3277
Georgia EBERT
Georgia EBERT #3277
Female U/15
00:14:05.38
00:14:05.38
211
(1061)
U/15
211
Female
1061
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:41 min/km
00:08:33.64
1042
213
1042
00:14:05.38
1061
211
1061
1066
2251
Lucy GREENFIELD
Lucy GREENFIELD #2251
Female U/15
00:14:05.79
00:14:05.79
212
(1066)
U/15
212
Female
1066
MACKILLOP
4:41 min/km
00:08:41.35
1123
223
1123
00:14:05.79
1066
212
1066
1068
2255
Isabelle MORRANT
Isabelle MORRANT #2255
Female U/15
00:14:06.20
00:14:06.20
213
(1068)
U/15
213
Female
1068
MACKILLOP
4:42 min/km
00:08:40.14
1110
222
1110
00:14:06.20
1068
213
1068
1070
1338
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON #1338
Female U/15
00:14:06.30
00:14:06.30
214
(1070)
U/15
214
Female
1070
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4:42 min/km
00:08:15.07
820
162
820
00:14:06.30
1070
214
1070
1079
1264
Chelsea DICKHART
Chelsea DICKHART #1264
Female U/15
00:14:08.43
00:14:08.43
215
(1079)
U/15
215
Female
1079
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4:42 min/km
00:08:46.22
1175
232
1175
00:14:08.43
1079
215
1079
1085
3280
Anja JOUBERT
Anja JOUBERT #3280
Female U/15
00:14:09.24
00:14:09.24
216
(1085)
U/15
216
Female
1085
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:43 min/km
00:08:42.37
1132
225
1132
00:14:09.24
1085
216
1085
1086
2573
Jessica RAVI
Jessica RAVI #2573
Female U/15
00:14:09.55
00:14:09.55
217
(1086)
U/15
217
Female
1086
MATER DEI
4:43 min/km
00:08:52.10
1239
242
1239
00:14:09.55
1086
217
1086
1090
1707
Annabel WHITE
Annabel WHITE #1707
Female U/15
00:14:10.25
00:14:10.25
218
(1090)
U/15
218
Female
1090
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4:43 min/km
00:08:42.16
1131
224
1131
00:14:10.25
1090
218
1090
1093
1472
Rachel JACKSON
Rachel JACKSON #1472
Female U/15
00:14:10.86
00:14:10.86
219
(1093)
U/15
219
Female
1093
JOHN XXIII
4:43 min/km
00:08:39.32
1101
221
1101
00:14:10.86
1093
219
1093
1102
4283
Han TA
Han TA #4283
Female U/15
00:14:12.29
00:14:12.29
220
(1102)
U/15
220
Female
1102
SWAN VALLEY
4:44 min/km
00:08:37.44
1084
219
1084
00:14:12.29
1102
220
1102
1111
1697
Julia ADMIZIC
Julia ADMIZIC #1697
Female U/15
00:14:13.52
00:14:13.52
221
(1111)
U/15
221
Female
1111
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4:44 min/km
00:08:53.93
1255
245
1255
00:14:13.52
1111
221
1111
1116
3739
Astrid STILL
Astrid STILL #3739
Female U/15
00:14:14.35
00:14:14.35
222
(1116)
U/15
222
Female
1116
STRATHALBYN
4:44 min/km
00:08:33.44
1038
212
1038
00:14:14.35
1116
222
1116
1118
1192
Sophie THOMSON
Sophie THOMSON #1192
Female U/15
00:14:14.53
00:14:14.53
223
(1118)
U/15
223
Female
1118
IRENE McCORMACK
4:44 min/km
00:08:46.43
1179
233
1179
00:14:14.53
1118
223
1118
1119
4348
Grace REDFERN
Grace REDFERN #4348
Female U/15
00:14:14.54
00:14:14.54
224
(1119)
U/15
224
Female
1119
TRANBY
4:44 min/km
00:08:45.42
1163
229
1163
00:14:14.54
1119
224
1119
1125
4350
Isobel THOMAS
Isobel THOMAS #4350
Female U/15
00:14:15.96
00:14:15.96
225
(1125)
U/15
225
Female
1125
TRANBY
4:45 min/km
00:08:48.33
1202
239
1202
00:14:15.96
1125
225
1125
1126
2354
Shawnalese NORRIS
Shawnalese NORRIS #2354
Female U/15
00:14:16.30
00:14:16.30
226
(1126)
U/15
226
Female
1126
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4:45 min/km
00:08:46.93
1184
234
1184
00:14:16.30
1126
226
1126
1130
1802
Antonella MOSTACCIO
Antonella MOSTACCIO #1802
Female U/15
00:14:16.97
00:14:16.97
227
(1130)
U/15
227
Female
1130
KOLBE
4:45 min/km
00:08:34.64
1051
214
1051
00:14:16.97
1130
227
1130
1142
540
Palistha SHRESTHA
Palistha SHRESTHA #540
Female U/15
00:14:18.55
00:14:18.55
228
(1142)
U/15
228
Female
1142
CHISHOLM
4:46 min/km
00:08:51.68
1236
241
1236
00:14:18.55
1142
228
1142
1146
1099
Brianna ARMSTRONG
Brianna ARMSTRONG #1099
Female U/15
00:14:19.55
00:14:19.55
229
(1146)
U/15
229
Female
1146
HOLY CROSS
4:46 min/km
00:08:21.82
894
175
894
00:14:19.55
1146
229
1146
1153
1604
Jennifer HERBST
Jennifer HERBST #1604
Female U/15
00:14:20.80
00:14:20.80
230
(1153)
U/15
230
Female
1153
KINGSWAY
4:46 min/km
00:08:36.87
1080
218
1080
00:14:20.80
1153
230
1153
1155
2575
Tennille WHITE
Tennille WHITE #2575
Female U/15
00:14:21.24
00:14:21.24
231
(1155)
U/15
231
Female
1155
MATER DEI
4:47 min/km
00:08:54.14
1256
246
1256
00:14:21.24
1155
231
1155
1178
1881
Katie GLANCY
Katie GLANCY #1881
Female U/15
00:14:25.92
00:14:25.92
232
(1178)
U/15
232
Female
1178
LA SALLE
4:48 min/km
00:08:25.45
949
190
949
00:14:25.92
1178
232
1178
1189
3455
Kate INGLIS-HODGE
Kate INGLIS-HODGE #3455
Female U/15
00:14:27.30
00:14:27.30
233
(1189)
U/15
233
Female
1189
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
4:49 min/km
00:08:42.68
1135
226
1135
00:14:27.30
1189
233
1189
1192
1705
Claudia LOCK
Claudia LOCK #1705
Female U/15
00:14:27.80
00:14:27.80
234
(1192)
U/15
234
Female
1192
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4:49 min/km
00:08:56.57
1272
251
1272
00:14:27.80
1192
234
1192
1195
2767
Acwag DENG
Acwag DENG #2767
Female U/15
00:14:28.36
00:14:28.36
235
(1195)
U/15
235
Female
1195
MERCY
4:49 min/km
00:08:43.39
1141
228
1141
00:14:28.36
1195
235
1195
1197
4063
Kelli KANG
Kelli KANG #4063
Female U/15
00:14:28.56
00:14:28.56
236
(1197)
U/15
236
Female
1197
ST NORBERT
4:49 min/km
00:08:53.93
1254
244
1254
00:14:28.56
1197
236
1197
1206
2808
Thenuja YOGARASA
Thenuja YOGARASA #2808
Female U/15
00:14:29.99
00:14:29.99
237
(1206)
U/15
237
Female
1206
MERCY
4:49 min/km
00:08:47.66
1194
238
1194
00:14:29.99
1206
237
1206
1207
2772
Natalie TRINH
Natalie TRINH #2772
Female U/15
00:14:30.19
00:14:30.19
238
(1207)
U/15
238
Female
1207
MERCY
4:50 min/km
00:08:56.37
1270
250
1270
00:14:30.19
1207
238
1207
1213
776
Tianah WALLACE
Tianah WALLACE #776
Female U/15
00:14:31.40
00:14:31.40
239
(1213)
U/15
239
Female
1213
ELLENBROOK
4:50 min/km
00:07:58.01
582
123
582
00:14:31.40
1213
239
1213
1214
2566
Sophia AMONINI
Sophia AMONINI #2566
Female U/15
00:14:31.40
00:14:31.40
240
(1214)
U/15
240
Female
1214
MATER DEI
4:50 min/km
00:08:38.09
1090
220
1090
00:14:31.40
1214
240
1214
1215
535
Emma CLARKE
Emma CLARKE #535
Female U/15
00:14:31.60
00:14:31.60
241
(1215)
U/15
241
Female
1215
CHISHOLM
4:50 min/km
00:09:02.30
1304
261
1304
00:14:31.60
1215
241
1215
1218
539
Rebecca PINTO
Rebecca PINTO #539
Female U/15
00:14:32.30
00:14:32.30
242
(1218)
U/15
242
Female
1218
CHISHOLM
4:50 min/km
00:08:54.93
1261
248
1261
00:14:32.30
1218
242
1218
1227
1104
Abbey'lee QUANTOCK
Abbey'lee QUANTOCK #1104
Female U/15
00:14:34.65
00:14:34.65
243
(1227)
U/15
243
Female
1227
HOLY CROSS
4:51 min/km
00:08:57.19
1276
252
1276
00:14:34.65
1227
243
1227
1230
870
Laura ELLIOT
Laura ELLIOT #870
Female U/15
00:14:35.30
00:14:35.30
244
(1230)
U/15
244
Female
1230
EMMANUEL
4:51 min/km
00:08:43.18
1138
227
1138
00:14:35.30
1230
244
1230
1231
1990
Madison REED
Madison REED #1990
Female U/15
00:14:35.47
00:14:35.47
245
(1231)
U/15
245
Female
1231
LAKE JOONDALUP
4:51 min/km
00:08:54.69
1260
247
1260
00:14:35.47
1231
245
1231
1232
2154
Zoe CLEGG
Zoe CLEGG #2154
Female U/15
00:14:35.87
00:14:35.87
246
(1232)
U/15
246
Female
1232
LUMEN CHRISTI
4:51 min/km
00:08:49.68
1214
240
1214
00:14:35.87
1232
246
1232
1237
2085
Rachel COOLE
Rachel COOLE #2085
Female U/15
00:14:36.28
00:14:36.28
247
(1237)
U/15
247
Female
1237
LIVING WATERS
4:52 min/km
00:08:30.80
1010
206
1010
00:14:36.28
1237
247
1237
1238
4424
Orla YOUNG
Orla YOUNG #4424
Female U/15
00:14:36.28
00:14:36.28
248
(1238)
U/15
248
Female
1238
URSULA FRAYNE
4:52 min/km
00:08:47.24
1188
235
1188
00:14:36.28
1238
248
1238
1240
3149
Cassia LARGE
Cassia LARGE #3149
Female U/15
00:14:36.48
00:14:36.48
249
(1240)
U/15
249
Female
1240
PRENDIVILLE
4:52 min/km
00:08:59.93
1288
254
1288
00:14:36.48
1240
249
1240
1241
4282
Jasmin SYAMMACH
Jasmin SYAMMACH #4282
Female U/15
00:14:36.55
00:14:36.55
250
(1241)
U/15
250
Female
1241
SWAN VALLEY
4:52 min/km
00:09:03.10
1313
266
1313
00:14:36.55
1241
250
1241
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (388 items)
© 2023