Sids and Kids Sunshine Beach Run
22 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run/Walk
3km Run/Walk
1km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Senior 13+
Child (3-12)
Child (0-2)
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (309 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
201
3377
Daniela DESPOTOVSKI
Daniela DESPOTOVSKI #3377
Female Senior 13+
00:49:23.17
00:49:23.17
(Finished)
92
(127)
Finished
Senior 13+
92
Female
127
Inspire Women's Health&Fitness
16:21 min/km
Wave 4
202
3363
Wen QIN
Wen QIN #3363
Female Senior 13+
00:49:56.17
00:49:56.17
(Finished)
93
(128)
Finished
Senior 13+
93
Female
128
Chinese beauties
16:26 min/km
Wave 4
203
3365
Shian HUANG
Shian HUANG #3365
Female Senior 13+
00:49:56.94
00:49:56.94
(Finished)
94
(129)
Finished
Senior 13+
94
Female
129
Chinese beauties
16:25 min/km
Wave 4
204
3364
Tian YI
Tian YI #3364
Male Senior 13+
00:50:00.32
00:50:00.32
(Finished)
48
(75)
Finished
Senior 13+
48
Male
75
Chinese beauties
16:27 min/km
Wave 4
205
3473
Rochelle MARTIN
Rochelle MARTIN #3473
Female Senior 13+
00:50:15.89
00:50:15.89
(Finished)
95
(130)
Finished
Senior 13+
95
Female
130
Will's Wings
16:45 min/km
Wave 3
206
3656
Quinn GOOCH
Quinn GOOCH #3656
Female Child (0-2)
00:50:21.64
00:50:21.64
(Finished)
4
(131)
Finished
Child (0-2)
4
Female
131
16:42 min/km
Wave 4
207
3657
Kara GOOCH
Kara GOOCH #3657
Female Child (3-12)
00:50:21.85
00:50:21.85
(Finished)
33
(132)
Finished
Child (3-12)
33
Female
132
16:41 min/km
Wave 4
208
3655
Chris GOOCH
Chris GOOCH #3655
Male Senior 13+
00:50:22.67
00:50:22.67
(Finished)
49
(76)
Finished
Senior 13+
49
Male
76
16:42 min/km
Wave 4
209
3651
Susan BROWN
Susan BROWN #3651
Female Senior 13+
00:50:25.67
00:50:25.67
(Finished)
96
(133)
Finished
Senior 13+
96
Female
133
Body Logic Physio
16:45 min/km
Wave 4
210
3531
Philippa LONIE
Philippa LONIE #3531
Female Senior 13+
00:50:27.92
00:50:27.92
(Finished)
97
(134)
Finished
Senior 13+
97
Female
134
Body Logic Physio
16:45 min/km
Wave 4
211
3594
Laura HALL
Laura HALL #3594
Female Child (3-12)
00:50:35.16
00:50:35.16
(Finished)
34
(135)
Finished
Child (3-12)
34
Female
135
16:51 min/km
Wave 3
212
3614
Rikki-Lea BUXTON
Rikki-Lea BUXTON #3614
Female Senior 13+
00:50:44.92
00:50:44.92
(Finished)
98
(136)
Finished
Senior 13+
98
Female
136
16:54 min/km
Wave 3
213
3600
Georgia KNIGHTS
Georgia KNIGHTS #3600
Female Senior 13+
00:50:46.67
00:50:46.67
(Finished)
99
(137)
Finished
Senior 13+
99
Female
137
16:47 min/km
Wave 3
214
3491
Lucinda HOGUE
Lucinda HOGUE #3491
Female Child (3-12)
00:50:47.41
00:50:47.41
(Finished)
35
(138)
Finished
Child (3-12)
35
Female
138
16:52 min/km
Wave 3
215
3545
Michelle PEACOCK
Michelle PEACOCK #3545
Female Senior 13+
00:50:58.17
00:50:58.17
(Finished)
100
(139)
Finished
Senior 13+
100
Female
139
HIF
16:49 min/km
Wave 4
216
3394
Teagan CRAIG
Teagan CRAIG #3394
Female Senior 13+
00:51:06.44
00:51:06.44
(Finished)
101
(140)
Finished
Senior 13+
101
Female
140
Kreepy kousins
17:02 min/km
Wave 3
217
3599
Narelle KNIGHTS
Narelle KNIGHTS #3599
Female Child (3-12)
00:51:07.45
00:51:07.45
(Finished)
36
(141)
Finished
Child (3-12)
36
Female
141
16:55 min/km
Wave 3
218
3598
Casandra KNIGHTS
Casandra KNIGHTS #3598
Female Child (3-12)
00:51:09.08
00:51:09.08
(Finished)
37
(142)
Finished
Child (3-12)
37
Female
142
16:56 min/km
Wave 3
219
3540
Lynda BEARD
Lynda BEARD #3540
Female Senior 13+
00:51:25.91
00:51:25.91
(Finished)
102
(143)
Finished
Senior 13+
102
Female
143
17:06 min/km
Wave 3
220
3542
Michelle KING
Michelle KING #3542
Female Senior 13+
00:51:26.91
00:51:26.91
(Finished)
103
(144)
Finished
Senior 13+
103
Female
144
17:07 min/km
Wave 3
221
3559
Tony CHISSELL
Tony CHISSELL #3559
Male Senior 13+
00:51:59.42
00:51:59.42
(Finished)
50
(77)
Finished
Senior 13+
50
Male
77
Team Chizz - In memory of Daniel
16:59 min/km
Wave 4
222
3604
Craig LITCHFIELD
Craig LITCHFIELD #3604
Male Senior 13+
00:51:59.55
00:51:59.55
(Finished)
51
(78)
Finished
Senior 13+
51
Male
78
Team Chizz - In memory of Daniel
17:00 min/km
Wave 4
223
3411
Leanne CHISSELL
Leanne CHISSELL #3411
Female Senior 13+
00:52:01.17
00:52:01.17
(Finished)
104
(145)
Finished
Senior 13+
104
Female
145
Team Chizz - In memory of Daniel
17:00 min/km
Wave 4
224
3617
Kristie LITCHFIELD
Kristie LITCHFIELD #3617
Female Senior 13+
00:52:01.39
00:52:01.39
(Finished)
105
(146)
Finished
Senior 13+
105
Female
146
Team Chizz - In memory of Daniel
17:05 min/km
Wave 4
225
3412
Bryson LITCHFIELD
Bryson LITCHFIELD #3412
Male Child (3-12)
00:52:01.42
00:52:01.42
(Finished)
27
(79)
Finished
Child (3-12)
27
Male
79
Team Chizz - In memory of Daniel
17:05 min/km
Wave 4
226
3490
Michelle HOGUE
Michelle HOGUE #3490
Female Senior 13+
00:52:07.39
00:52:07.39
(Finished)
106
(147)
Finished
Senior 13+
106
Female
147
17:14 min/km
Wave 3
227
3492
Phoebe HOGUE
Phoebe HOGUE #3492
Female Child (3-12)
00:52:07.39
00:52:07.39
(Finished)
38
(148)
Finished
Child (3-12)
38
Female
148
17:15 min/km
Wave 3
228
3408
Ameenah ADAM-PARKER
Ameenah ADAM-PARKER #3408
Female Senior 13+
00:52:26.70
00:52:26.70
(Finished)
107
(149)
Finished
Senior 13+
107
Female
149
Team Akram
17:23 min/km
Wave 4
229
3410
Abby TYLER
Abby TYLER #3410
Female Senior 13+
00:52:27.81
00:52:27.81
(Finished)
108
(150)
Finished
Senior 13+
108
Female
150
Team Akram
17:23 min/km
Wave 4
230
3453
Silvia CATTELAN
Silvia CATTELAN #3453
Female Senior 13+
00:52:37.86
00:52:37.86
(Finished)
109
(151)
Finished
Senior 13+
109
Female
151
Viola
17:32 min/km
Wave 3
231
3452
Kath MCNAMARA
Kath MCNAMARA #3452
Female Senior 13+
00:52:40.67
00:52:40.67
(Finished)
110
(152)
Finished
Senior 13+
110
Female
152
Viola
17:33 min/km
Wave 3
232
3556
Khadijah SHARIFF
Khadijah SHARIFF #3556
Male Child (3-12)
00:52:44.59
00:52:44.59
(Finished)
28
(80)
Finished
Child (3-12)
28
Male
80
Team Akram
17:31 min/km
Wave 4
233
3409
Rafiq SHARIFF
Rafiq SHARIFF #3409
Male Senior 13+
00:52:47.04
00:52:47.04
(Finished)
52
(81)
Finished
Senior 13+
52
Male
81
Team Akram
17:31 min/km
Wave 4
234
3582
Afrina NOOR AZMAN
Afrina NOOR AZMAN #3582
Female Senior 13+
00:52:47.18
00:52:47.18
(Finished)
111
(153)
Finished
Senior 13+
111
Female
153
Team Akram
17:31 min/km
Wave 4
235
3509
Chris NEWTON
Chris NEWTON #3509
Male Senior 13+
00:54:40.03
00:54:40.03
(Finished)
53
(82)
Finished
Senior 13+
53
Male
82
18:09 min/km
Wave 4
236
3510
Caitlin NEWTON
Caitlin NEWTON #3510
Female Child (3-12)
00:54:40.43
00:54:40.43
(Finished)
39
(154)
Finished
Child (3-12)
39
Female
154
18:09 min/km
Wave 4
237
3508
Kylie NEWTON
Kylie NEWTON #3508
Female Senior 13+
00:54:40.96
00:54:40.96
(Finished)
112
(155)
Finished
Senior 13+
112
Female
155
18:09 min/km
Wave 4
238
3561
Kim MARTIN
Kim MARTIN #3561
Female Senior 13+
00:54:41.66
00:54:41.66
(Finished)
113
(156)
Finished
Senior 13+
113
Female
156
18:10 min/km
Wave 4
239
3553
Debra SHARIFF
Debra SHARIFF #3553
Female Senior 13+
00:55:05.92
00:55:05.92
(Finished)
114
(157)
Finished
Senior 13+
114
Female
157
Team Akram
18:18 min/km
Wave 4
240
3558
Kaiyisah SHARIFF
Kaiyisah SHARIFF #3558
Female Senior 13+
00:55:07.42
00:55:07.42
(Finished)
115
(158)
Finished
Senior 13+
115
Female
158
Team Akram
18:18 min/km
Wave 4
241
3557
Rasheed SHARIFF
Rasheed SHARIFF #3557
Male Senior 13+
00:55:09.14
00:55:09.14
(Finished)
54
(83)
Finished
Senior 13+
54
Male
83
Team Akram
18:18 min/km
Wave 4
242
3555
Zubair SHARIFF
Zubair SHARIFF #3555
Male Senior 13+
00:55:09.68
00:55:09.68
(Finished)
55
(84)
Finished
Senior 13+
55
Male
84
Team Akram
18:17 min/km
Wave 4
243
3554
Syakir SHARIFF
Syakir SHARIFF #3554
Female Senior 13+
00:55:10.19
00:55:10.19
(Finished)
116
(159)
Finished
Senior 13+
116
Female
159
Team Akram
18:17 min/km
Wave 4
244
3373
Khalon KARAITIANA
Khalon KARAITIANA #3373
Male Child (3-12)
00:56:36.99
00:56:36.99
(Finished)
29
(85)
Finished
Child (3-12)
29
Male
85
Hokianga United
18:49 min/km
Wave 4
245
3449
Harley EACOTT
Harley EACOTT #3449
Male Child (3-12)
00:56:57.28
00:56:57.28
(Finished)
30
(86)
Finished
Child (3-12)
30
Male
86
Tiny Wings
18:52 min/km
Wave 4
246
3448
Tahlia EACOTT
Tahlia EACOTT #3448
Female Child (3-12)
00:57:08.43
00:57:08.43
(Finished)
40
(160)
Finished
Child (3-12)
40
Female
160
Tiny Wings
18:55 min/km
Wave 4
247
5584
Katelyn SOUROUP
Katelyn SOUROUP #5584
Female Senior 13+
00:57:21.43
00:57:21.43
(Finished)
117
(161)
Finished
Senior 13+
117
Female
161
Tiny Wings
18:59 min/km
Wave 4
248
3354
Eamon TAN
Eamon TAN #3354
Male Child (3-12)
00:57:33.66
00:57:33.66
(Finished)
31
(87)
Finished
Child (3-12)
31
Male
87
Baby Elephants
19:09 min/km
Wave 4
249
3353
Michelle LIM
Michelle LIM #3353
Female Senior 13+
00:57:36.70
00:57:36.70
(Finished)
118
(162)
Finished
Senior 13+
118
Female
162
Baby Elephants
19:10 min/km
Wave 4
250
3352
Melvin TAN
Melvin TAN #3352
Male Senior 13+
00:57:45.63
00:57:45.63
(Finished)
56
(88)
Finished
Senior 13+
56
Male
88
Baby Elephants
19:13 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (309 items)
© 2023