Floreat Park Primary Lapathon
14 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 4 - 6
Year 1 - 3
Pre Primary
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (243 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
99
126
Jack GIBSON
Jack GIBSON #126
Male 
00:28:48.62
00:28:48.62
15 laps
19
(66)
19
Male
66
15
00:01:06.08
00:03:27.31
00:01:55.24
3.000
100
118
Owen WOODS
Owen WOODS #118
Male 
00:29:07.89
00:29:07.89
15 laps
20
(67)
20
Male
67
15
00:01:13.57
00:03:09.14
00:01:56.52
3.000
103
120
Joshua BRADBURY
Joshua BRADBURY #120
Male 
00:29:17.30
00:29:17.30
15 laps
21
(68)
21
Male
68
15
00:01:06.80
00:03:29.50
00:01:57.15
3.000
104
133
George LE MESSURIER
George LE MESSURIER #133
Male 
00:29:18.27
00:29:18.27
15 laps
22
(69)
22
Male
69
15
00:01:13.39
00:02:33.40
00:01:57.21
3.000
105
161
James STRAHAN
James STRAHAN #161
Male 
00:29:18.27
00:29:18.27
15 laps
23
(70)
23
Male
70
15
00:01:11.50
00:02:37.05
00:01:57.21
3.000
106
128
Gabriel GILTROW
Gabriel GILTROW #128
Male 
00:29:18.63
00:29:18.63
15 laps
24
(71)
24
Male
71
15
00:01:11.31
00:03:29.68
00:01:57.24
3.000
107
137
Macgregor REID
Macgregor REID #137
Male 
00:29:27.87
00:29:27.87
15 laps
25
(72)
25
Male
72
15
00:01:21.35
00:02:47.33
00:01:57.85
3.000
109
147
William HODBY
William HODBY #147
Male 
00:29:32.30
00:29:32.30
15 laps
26
(74)
26
Male
74
15
00:01:20.67
00:02:43.93
00:01:58.15
3.000
122
110
Benjamin PURCELL
Benjamin PURCELL #110
Male 
00:28:33.20
00:28:33.20
14 laps
27
(82)
27
Male
82
14
00:01:19.73
00:03:01.43
00:02:02.37
2.800
126
129
Cameron GREATWOOD
Cameron GREATWOOD #129
Male 
00:29:04.18
00:29:04.18
14 laps
28
(85)
28
Male
85
14
00:01:26.11
00:04:02.43
00:02:04.58
2.800
134
106
Zac LIESHOUT
Zac LIESHOUT #106
Male 
00:29:34.88
00:29:34.88
14 laps
29
(91)
29
Male
91
14
00:00:57.01
00:03:09.03
00:02:06.77
2.800
138
160
Ben STANNAGE
Ben STANNAGE #160
Male 
00:29:39.66
00:29:39.66
14 laps
30
(93)
30
Male
93
14
00:01:15.65
00:04:33.05
00:02:07.11
2.800
146
146
Hugo EASTON
Hugo EASTON #146
Male 
00:27:26.74
00:27:26.74
13 laps
31
(97)
31
Male
97
13
00:01:25.88
00:02:51.67
00:02:06.67
2.600
156
100
Charlie DEURLOO
Charlie DEURLOO #100
Male 
00:28:32.20
00:28:32.20
13 laps
32
(100)
32
Male
100
13
00:01:21.00
00:03:10.22
00:02:11.70
2.600
169
130
Oliver HICKMAN
Oliver HICKMAN #130
Male 
00:29:24.37
00:29:24.37
13 laps
33
(103)
33
Male
103
13
00:01:26.29
00:03:41.94
00:02:15.72
2.600
170
186
Stirling TRAINOR
Stirling TRAINOR #186
Male 
00:29:28.36
00:29:28.36
13 laps
34
(104)
34
Male
104
13
00:01:08.71
00:02:58.89
00:02:16.02
2.600
171
111
Cooper SHERIN
Cooper SHERIN #111
Male 
00:29:31.58
00:29:31.58
13 laps
35
(105)
35
Male
105
13
00:01:10.88
00:02:59.03
00:02:16.27
2.600
172
98
Dylan COOPER
Dylan COOPER #98
Male 
00:29:31.73
00:29:31.73
13 laps
36
(106)
36
Male
106
13
00:01:19.72
00:03:39.85
00:02:16.28
2.600
186
174
Seth HASWELL
Seth HASWELL #174
Male 
00:27:42.87
00:27:42.87
12 laps
37
(107)
37
Male
107
12
00:01:21.22
00:03:31.18
00:02:18.57
2.400
192
182
Samuel PANETTA
Samuel PANETTA #182
Male 
00:28:58.73
00:28:58.73
12 laps
38
(109)
38
Male
109
12
00:00:38.99
00:04:10.98
00:02:24.89
2.400
195
122
Owen CARLETON
Owen CARLETON #122
Male 
00:29:09.84
00:29:09.84
12 laps
39
(111)
39
Male
111
12
00:01:26.27
00:04:10.79
00:02:25.82
2.400
196
108
Patrick MURPHY
Patrick MURPHY #108
Male 
00:29:10.34
00:29:10.34
12 laps
40
(112)
40
Male
112
12
00:01:30.83
00:03:26.60
00:02:25.86
2.400
229
188
Toby WOOD
Toby WOOD #188
Male 
00:27:43.32
00:27:43.32
10 laps
41
(118)
41
Male
118
10
00:02:04.25
00:03:25.11
00:02:46.33
2.000
231
187
Ron VINCE
Ron VINCE #187
Male 
00:29:54.38
00:29:54.38
10 laps
42
(119)
42
Male
119
10
00:01:22.67
00:05:09.24
00:02:59.43
2.000
139
Andrew RYAN
Andrew RYAN #139
Male 
Not started
Not started
0 laps
Male
0
00:00:00.00
00:00:00.00
00:00:00.00
0.000
20
227
Mathilde LEVADOUX
Mathilde LEVADOUX #227
Female 
00:28:12.31
00:28:12.31
19 laps
1
(2)
1
Female
2
19
00:00:53.98
00:01:56.80
00:01:29.06
3.800
24
209
Ivy O'BRIEN
Ivy O'BRIEN #209
Female 
00:28:56.88
00:28:56.88
19 laps
2
(3)
2
Female
3
19
00:01:15.14
00:01:49.12
00:01:31.41
3.800
28
207
Lilla MILVAIN
Lilla MILVAIN #207
Female 
00:29:19.76
00:29:19.76
19 laps
3
(5)
3
Female
5
19
00:01:14.41
00:01:55.05
00:01:32.61
3.800
47
219
Lara D'AMBROSIO
Lara D'AMBROSIO #219
Female 
00:29:51.60
00:29:51.60
18 laps
4
(9)
4
Female
9
18
00:01:23.63
00:02:06.26
00:01:39.53
3.600
48
223
Eva GEORGEFF
Eva GEORGEFF #223
Female 
00:29:52.12
00:29:52.12
18 laps
5
(10)
5
Female
10
18
00:01:22.82
00:02:06.56
00:01:39.56
3.600
52
218
Matilda CHURCHIN
Matilda CHURCHIN #218
Female 
00:28:18.72
00:28:18.72
17 laps
6
(12)
6
Female
12
17
00:00:59.21
00:02:15.91
00:01:39.92
3.400
57
225
Charlotte HANSEN-KNARHOI
Charlotte HANSEN-KNARHOI #225
Female 
00:28:59.33
00:28:59.33
17 laps
7
(14)
7
Female
14
17
00:00:49.49
00:02:38.58
00:01:42.31
3.400
58
215
Lucy BATINA
Lucy BATINA #215
Female 
00:28:59.34
00:28:59.34
17 laps
8
(15)
8
Female
15
17
00:00:58.84
00:02:29.48
00:01:42.31
3.400
64
198
Lucy FROUD
Lucy FROUD #198
Female 
00:29:36.70
00:29:36.70
17 laps
9
(18)
9
Female
18
17
00:01:13.91
00:02:29.78
00:01:44.51
3.400
80
236
Ella THOMPSON
Ella THOMPSON #236
Female 
00:29:32.71
00:29:32.71
16 laps
10
(22)
10
Female
22
16
00:00:40.67
00:02:32.83
00:01:50.79
3.200
87
202
Olivia KIRKWOOD
Olivia KIRKWOOD #202
Female 
00:29:52.62
00:29:52.62
16 laps
11
(26)
11
Female
26
16
00:00:34.18
00:02:51.38
00:01:52.03
3.200
89
257
Alicia REYNOLDS
Alicia REYNOLDS #257
Female 
00:28:20.66
00:28:20.66
15 laps
12
(28)
12
Female
28
15
00:00:38.25
00:02:39.44
00:01:53.37
3.000
119
233
Josephine PURCELL
Josephine PURCELL #233
Female 
00:28:18.83
00:28:18.83
14 laps
13
(39)
13
Female
39
14
00:00:53.08
00:02:44.04
00:02:01.34
2.800
120
242
Ava DONOGHUE
Ava DONOGHUE #242
Female 
00:28:18.86
00:28:18.86
14 laps
14
(40)
14
Female
40
14
00:00:42.07
00:03:29.96
00:02:01.34
2.800
132
211
Harriet SARANDILY
Harriet SARANDILY #211
Female 
00:29:32.12
00:29:32.12
14 laps
15
(43)
15
Female
43
14
00:01:21.38
00:02:36.05
00:02:06.58
2.800
137
201
Ainslie HOLLIS
Ainslie HOLLIS #201
Female 
00:29:39.12
00:29:39.12
14 laps
16
(45)
16
Female
45
14
00:01:17.03
00:03:46.17
00:02:07.08
2.800
141
217
Iris BURY
Iris BURY #217
Female 
00:29:48.51
00:29:48.51
14 laps
17
(47)
17
Female
47
14
00:00:45.26
00:04:00.02
00:02:07.75
2.800
143
216
Kate BENSDORP
Kate BENSDORP #216
Female 
00:29:57.96
00:29:57.96
14 laps
18
(49)
18
Female
49
14
00:01:07.45
00:03:00.41
00:02:08.42
2.800
155
238
Annabella ALCORN
Annabella ALCORN #238
Female 
00:28:20.49
00:28:20.49
13 laps
19
(56)
19
Female
56
13
00:00:48.36
00:03:47.41
00:02:10.80
2.600
157
256
Megan PARKER
Megan PARKER #256
Female 
00:28:35.95
00:28:35.95
13 laps
20
(57)
20
Female
57
13
00:01:01.29
00:03:14.48
00:02:11.99
2.600
161
251
Aimee LANDER
Aimee LANDER #251
Female 
00:28:57.50
00:28:57.50
13 laps
21
(59)
21
Female
59
13
00:01:28.17
00:02:59.95
00:02:13.65
2.600
165
241
Jessica CODLING
Jessica CODLING #241
Female 
00:29:16.92
00:29:16.92
13 laps
22
(63)
22
Female
63
13
00:01:19.79
00:03:19.13
00:02:15.14
2.600
167
194
Nirali DEVARAJAN
Nirali DEVARAJAN #194
Female 
00:29:19.55
00:29:19.55
13 laps
23
(65)
23
Female
65
13
00:01:36.96
00:03:37.18
00:02:15.35
2.600
173
226
Izabel... KLJAJEVICH-GIDGUP
Izabel... KLJAJEVICH-GIDGUP #226
Female 
00:29:32.49
00:29:32.49
13 laps
24
(67)
24
Female
67
13
00:00:51.70
00:03:24.98
00:02:16.34
2.600
175
200
Emma HICKLIN
Emma HICKLIN #200
Female 
00:29:47.81
00:29:47.81
13 laps
25
(69)
25
Female
69
13
00:01:41.39
00:05:52.45
00:02:17.52
2.600
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (243 items)
© 2023