Floreat Park Primary Lapathon
14 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 4 - 6
Year 1 - 3
Pre Primary
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (243 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
2
235
Daniel STORY
Daniel STORY #235
Male 
00:29:03.46
00:29:03.46
24 laps
2
(2)
2
Male
2
24
00:00:37.83
00:01:26.55
00:01:12.64
4.800
80
236
Ella THOMPSON
Ella THOMPSON #236
Female 
00:29:32.71
00:29:32.71
16 laps
10
(22)
10
Female
22
16
00:00:40.67
00:02:32.83
00:01:50.79
3.200
131
237
Don VINCE
Don VINCE #237
Male 
00:29:31.83
00:29:31.83
14 laps
28
(89)
28
Male
89
14
00:01:13.97
00:02:46.96
00:02:06.55
2.800
155
238
Annabella ALCORN
Annabella ALCORN #238
Female 
00:28:20.49
00:28:20.49
13 laps
19
(56)
19
Female
56
13
00:00:48.36
00:03:47.41
00:02:10.80
2.600
154
239
James BIGNELL
James BIGNELL #239
Male 
00:28:18.91
00:28:18.91
13 laps
30
(99)
30
Male
99
13
00:01:16.65
00:03:18.37
00:02:10.68
2.600
40
240
Jack BRENNAN
Jack BRENNAN #240
Male 
00:29:07.60
00:29:07.60
18 laps
17
(33)
17
Male
33
18
00:00:47.00
00:02:55.51
00:01:37.08
3.600
165
241
Jessica CODLING
Jessica CODLING #241
Female 
00:29:16.92
00:29:16.92
13 laps
22
(63)
22
Female
63
13
00:01:19.79
00:03:19.13
00:02:15.14
2.600
120
242
Ava DONOGHUE
Ava DONOGHUE #242
Female 
00:28:18.86
00:28:18.86
14 laps
14
(40)
14
Female
40
14
00:00:42.07
00:03:29.96
00:02:01.34
2.800
53
243
Karl FAULKNER
Karl FAULKNER #243
Male 
00:28:35.64
00:28:35.64
17 laps
22
(41)
22
Male
41
17
00:01:06.09
00:02:00.32
00:01:40.92
3.400
10
244
Cooper GRAHAM
Cooper GRAHAM #244
Male 
00:29:16.74
00:29:16.74
21 laps
8
(10)
8
Male
10
21
00:00:45.77
00:01:48.49
00:01:23.65
4.200
136
245
Beau HASELHURST
Beau HASELHURST #245
Male 
00:29:38.62
00:29:38.62
14 laps
29
(92)
29
Male
92
14
00:01:13.33
00:03:07.92
00:02:07.04
2.800
185
246
Sofie HELLER
Sofie HELLER #246
Female 
00:27:42.55
00:27:42.55
12 laps
28
(79)
28
Female
79
12
00:01:25.60
00:03:04.70
00:02:18.54
2.400
46
248
Joshua HOPKINS
Joshua HOPKINS #248
Male 
00:29:37.95
00:29:37.95
18 laps
20
(38)
20
Male
38
18
00:01:01.88
00:02:07.74
00:01:38.77
3.600
16
250
Harry JOHNSON
Harry JOHNSON #250
Male 
00:28:32.12
00:28:32.12
20 laps
11
(15)
11
Male
15
20
00:00:50.34
00:01:48.62
00:01:25.60
4.000
161
251
Aimee LANDER
Aimee LANDER #251
Female 
00:28:57.50
00:28:57.50
13 laps
21
(59)
21
Female
59
13
00:01:28.17
00:02:59.95
00:02:13.65
2.600
1
252
Liam MCDOWELL
Liam MCDOWELL #252
Male 
00:28:55.88
00:28:55.88
24 laps
1
(1)
1
Male
1
24
00:00:47.58
00:01:26.86
00:01:12.32
4.800
14
253
Jacob MOFFET
Jacob MOFFET #253
Male 
00:29:56.31
00:29:56.31
21 laps
9
(13)
9
Male
13
21
00:00:47.00
00:02:19.61
00:01:25.53
4.200
190
254
Ebony NEAVES
Ebony NEAVES #254
Female 
00:28:35.96
00:28:35.96
12 laps
29
(83)
29
Female
83
12
00:01:29.32
00:03:58.76
00:02:22.99
2.400
216
255
Sarah PANETTA
Sarah PANETTA #255
Female 
00:28:56.70
00:28:56.70
11 laps
35
(102)
35
Female
102
11
00:01:26.28
00:04:07.89
00:02:37.88
2.200
157
256
Megan PARKER
Megan PARKER #256
Female 
00:28:35.95
00:28:35.95
13 laps
20
(57)
20
Female
57
13
00:01:01.29
00:03:14.48
00:02:11.99
2.600
89
257
Alicia REYNOLDS
Alicia REYNOLDS #257
Female 
00:28:20.66
00:28:20.66
15 laps
12
(28)
12
Female
28
15
00:00:38.25
00:02:39.44
00:01:53.37
3.000
8
259
Luke RODIC
Luke RODIC #259
Male 
00:28:15.57
00:28:15.57
21 laps
6
(8)
6
Male
8
21
00:00:47.82
00:02:12.68
00:01:20.74
4.200
211
260
Angelina TAN
Angelina TAN #260
Female 
00:28:26.12
00:28:26.12
11 laps
34
(98)
34
Female
98
11
00:00:59.01
00:04:52.84
00:02:35.10
2.200
217
443
August BANFIELD
August BANFIELD #443
Male 
00:29:03.97
00:29:03.97
11 laps
44
(115)
44
Male
115
11
00:01:02.09
00:09:01.77
00:02:38.54
2.200
127
444
Harry BRENNAN
Harry BRENNAN #444
Male 
00:29:06.18
00:29:06.18
14 laps
30
(86)
30
Male
86
14
00:01:24.04
00:03:52.89
00:02:04.72
2.800
166
445
Alyssa CODLING
Alyssa CODLING #445
Female 
00:29:17.10
00:29:17.10
13 laps
18
(64)
18
Female
64
13
00:01:08.26
00:03:11.50
00:02:15.16
2.600
227
446
Nicholas ELEY
Nicholas ELEY #446
Male 
00:23:00.61
00:23:00.61
10 laps
46
(117)
46
Male
117
10
00:00:34.91
00:05:24.14
00:02:18.06
2.000
116
447
Zoe FENNER
Zoe FENNER #447
Female 
00:26:14.63
00:26:14.63
14 laps
11
(37)
11
Female
37
14
00:00:55.08
00:04:55.79
00:01:52.47
2.800
71
448
Alexander FYSH
Alexander FYSH #448
Male 
00:28:43.12
00:28:43.12
16 laps
13
(52)
13
Male
52
16
00:00:59.62
00:02:36.84
00:01:47.69
3.200
197
449
Olivia HANSEN-KNARHOI
Olivia HANSEN-KNARHOI #449
Female 
00:29:16.75
00:29:16.75
12 laps
21
(85)
21
Female
85
12
00:01:10.48
00:05:23.54
00:02:26.39
2.400
108
450
Oliver HICKLIN
Oliver HICKLIN #450
Male 
00:29:32.28
00:29:32.28
15 laps
22
(73)
22
Male
73
15
00:00:53.51
00:02:59.60
00:01:58.15
3.000
118
453
Jacy LU
Jacy LU #453
Male 
00:28:07.82
00:28:07.82
14 laps
27
(80)
27
Male
80
14
00:00:49.66
00:02:52.59
00:02:00.55
2.800
62
454
Lucia MCCARTHY
Lucia MCCARTHY #454
Female 
00:29:31.82
00:29:31.82
17 laps
2
(17)
2
Female
17
17
00:01:14.57
00:02:19.11
00:01:44.22
3.400
233
455
Ava MCLEOD
Ava MCLEOD #455
Female 
00:22:22.36
00:22:22.36
9 laps
36
(114)
36
Female
114
9
00:01:31.43
00:03:23.83
00:02:29.15
1.800
111
456
Mia MICHALOPOULOS
Mia MICHALOPOULOS #456
Female 
00:29:37.95
00:29:37.95
15 laps
10
(36)
10
Female
36
15
00:01:14.50
00:02:52.99
00:01:58.53
3.000
59
457
Darcy NAPIER
Darcy NAPIER #457
Male 
00:29:16.75
00:29:16.75
17 laps
9
(44)
9
Male
44
17
00:00:53.43
00:02:04.38
00:01:43.33
3.400
159
458
Mia SARUNIC
Mia SARUNIC #458
Female 
00:28:56.69
00:28:56.69
13 laps
17
(58)
17
Female
58
13
00:01:17.77
00:02:56.29
00:02:13.59
2.600
204
459
Imogen SZIGLIGETI
Imogen SZIGLIGETI #459
Female 
00:24:20.62
00:24:20.62
11 laps
25
(91)
25
Female
91
11
00:01:05.79
00:07:54.35
00:02:12.78
2.200
212
460
Lars TAN
Lars TAN #460
Male 
00:28:27.39
00:28:27.39
11 laps
43
(114)
43
Male
114
11
00:00:59.74
00:04:54.20
00:02:35.21
2.200
76
461
Laila VALIBHOY
Laila VALIBHOY #461
Female 
00:29:16.71
00:29:16.71
16 laps
3
(20)
3
Female
20
16
00:01:05.57
00:02:57.80
00:01:49.79
3.200
45
462
Zain VALIBHOY
Zain VALIBHOY #462
Male 
00:29:34.35
00:29:34.35
18 laps
7
(37)
7
Male
37
18
00:01:00.86
00:02:36.06
00:01:38.57
3.600
158
463
Aston VON BERG
Aston VON BERG #463
Male 
00:28:44.37
00:28:44.37
13 laps
38
(101)
38
Male
101
13
00:01:01.28
00:03:18.04
00:02:12.64
2.600
193
464
James WOODS
James WOODS #464
Male 
00:28:59.12
00:28:59.12
12 laps
41
(110)
41
Male
110
12
00:01:15.07
00:03:16.88
00:02:24.92
2.400
140
465
Alex ZHENG
Alex ZHENG #465
Male 
00:29:47.88
00:29:47.88
14 laps
34
(94)
34
Male
94
14
00:01:03.30
00:03:18.66
00:02:07.70
2.800
70
466
Jesse AITKENHEAD
Jesse AITKENHEAD #466
Male 
00:28:42.78
00:28:42.78
16 laps
12
(51)
12
Male
51
16
00:00:47.40
00:02:28.35
00:01:47.67
3.200
96
467
Alex BATINA
Alex BATINA #467
Male 
00:28:31.97
00:28:31.97
15 laps
19
(63)
19
Male
63
15
00:00:44.33
00:02:33.80
00:01:54.13
3.000
203
468
Tayla COLLIER
Tayla COLLIER #468
Female 
00:23:37.63
00:23:37.63
11 laps
24
(90)
24
Female
90
11
00:01:00.26
00:03:27.90
00:02:08.87
2.200
133
469
Theviru DD
Theviru DD #469
Male 
00:29:32.49
00:29:32.49
14 laps
33
(90)
33
Male
90
14
00:00:53.08
00:02:39.94
00:02:06.60
2.800
63
470
Joel FULLER
Joel FULLER #470
Male 
00:29:32.97
00:29:32.97
17 laps
10
(46)
10
Male
46
17
00:00:44.33
00:03:19.35
00:01:44.29
3.400
191
471
Michael GEORGIU
Michael GEORGIU #471
Male 
00:28:54.46
00:28:54.46
12 laps
40
(108)
40
Male
108
12
00:01:03.71
00:03:47.84
00:02:24.53
2.400
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (243 items)
© 2023