SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (293 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
95
1031
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #1031
Male 40-49
00:37:56.1
00:37:56.1
13
(62)
40-49
13
Male
62
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:07:46.5
223
21
92
00:01:33.8
74
6
33
00:16:28.5
24
5
22
00:01:07.3
177
14
73
00:10:59.9
125
12
64
215
1055
Anthony MITCHELL
Anthony MITCHELL #1055
Male 50-59
00:46:52.7
00:46:52.7
16
(91)
50-59
16
Male
91
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:05:30.0
69
10
55
00:03:51.0
257
15
93
00:25:11.1
247
16
93
00:01:08.8
181
12
74
00:11:11.6
132
11
66
183
1101
Ingrid EASTWOOD
Ingrid EASTWOOD #1101
Female 40-49
00:44:17.4
00:44:17.4
23
(96)
40-49
23
Female
96
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:07:12.7
182
14
92
00:02:01.1
146
18
84
00:20:50.3
183
22
95
00:00:52.4
127
7
74
00:13:20.8
212
25
120
169
1121
Cathryn ROBINS
Cathryn ROBINS #1121
Female 40-49
00:42:48.6
00:42:48.6
20
(87)
40-49
20
Female
87
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:07:00.5
172
11
82
00:01:50.3
117
10
64
00:20:01.5
158
20
72
00:00:52.4
128
8
75
00:13:03.8
205
24
114
65
999
Daniel CASTILLO
Daniel CASTILLO #999
Male 20-29
00:36:10.6
00:36:10.6
9
(50)
20-29
9
Male
50
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:06:11.3
120
11
78
00:02:09.8
172
6
66
00:17:19.9
49
7
37
00:01:14.3
194
10
75
00:09:15.0
43
4
28
238
1019
Clint MCRAE
Clint MCRAE #1019
Male 30-39
00:49:32.5
00:49:32.5
17
(95)
30-39
17
Male
95
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:06:40.9
148
17
86
00:02:57.6
232
15
83
00:24:56.0
246
16
92
00:01:15.8
197
14
76
00:13:42.1
223
17
89
85
1087
Giulia PIERAVANTI
Giulia PIERAVANTI #1087
Female 20-29
00:37:06.1
00:37:06.1
3
(22)
20-29
3
Female
22
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:06:42.1
150
9
61
00:02:34.9
206
18
125
00:17:15.9
47
2
11
00:00:52.8
129
11
76
00:09:40.3
63
5
23
192
1076
Maria FRUMES
Maria FRUMES #1076
Female 20-29
00:45:05.6
00:45:05.6
13
(104)
20-29
13
Female
104
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:08:40.4
247
28
148
00:01:46.4
104
7
57
00:22:29.4
220
16
126
00:00:53.6
132
12
77
00:11:15.6
134
6
63
81
1022
Matthew WATKINSON
Matthew WATKINSON #1022
Male 30-39
00:37:01.1
00:37:01.1
13
(57)
30-39
13
Male
57
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:05:06.5
44
8
40
00:02:00.2
143
11
59
00:17:54.6
74
14
49
00:01:16.2
198
15
77
00:10:43.4
117
13
61
21
1060
Tim WESTON
Tim WESTON #1060
Male 50-59
00:32:17.5
00:32:17.5
3
(18)
50-59
3
Male
18
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:05:03.6
40
6
36
00:01:40.4
88
8
41
00:16:35.7
26
4
24
00:01:17.4
202
13
78
00:07:40.3
4
1
3
73
1232
Angela PENSABENE
Angela PENSABENE #1232
Female 40-49
00:36:43.8
00:36:43.8
1
(18)
40-49
1
Female
18
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:06:14.3
124
3
42
00:01:32.1
71
4
38
00:17:53.1
72
6
24
00:00:53.8
134
9
78
00:10:10.3
82
4
33
55
1223
Damian LONG
Damian LONG #1223
Male 30-39
00:35:21.1
00:35:21.1
11
(41)
30-39
11
Male
41
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:05:16.0
56
12
49
00:01:34.8
76
8
35
00:16:14.3
19
7
17
00:01:17.6
204
16
79
00:10:58.3
124
14
63
224
1077
Jessica GLOVER
Jessica GLOVER #1077
Female 20-29
00:47:50.3
00:47:50.3
19
(128)
20-29
19
Female
128
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:07:16.7
188
16
96
00:02:45.1
221
21
138
00:23:37.3
233
21
139
00:00:54.7
135
13
79
00:13:16.3
210
16
119
223
1069
Rikki-Lea BUXTON
Rikki-Lea BUXTON #1069
Female 20-29
00:47:50.1
00:47:50.1
18
(127)
20-29
18
Female
127
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:07:56.5
227
22
130
00:02:38.5
214
20
132
00:23:03.5
229
18
135
00:00:55.2
136
14
80
00:13:16.1
209
15
118
212
988
Isaac POSTMA
Isaac POSTMA #988
Male 14-15
00:46:41.8
00:46:41.8
4
(88)
14-15
4
Male
88
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:06:17.5
126
4
81
00:01:10.3
35
1
20
00:21:15.8
197
4
87
00:01:19.6
208
4
80
00:16:38.5
254
4
96
47
1230
Campbell BAIRD
Campbell BAIRD #1230
Male 40-49
00:34:38.7
00:34:38.7
8
(35)
40-49
8
Male
35
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:04:19.4
5
2
5
00:01:51.6
121
9
52
00:16:59.7
38
8
33
00:01:20.9
209
15
81
00:10:06.9
80
9
46
46
1193
Rachel ATKINSON
Rachel ATKINSON #1193
Female 20-29
00:34:37.2
00:34:37.2
1
(11)
20-29
1
Female
11
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:05:16.4
57
1
7
00:01:54.5
126
8
72
00:17:10.6
45
1
10
00:00:55.6
138
15
81
00:09:19.9
49
2
17
251
1065
Alan ROBINSON
Alan ROBINSON #1065
Male 70+
00:53:11.5
00:53:11.5
1
(96)
70+
1
Male
96
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:06:50.7
160
1
87
00:05:17.1
262
1
96
00:24:10.1
239
1
91
00:01:27.3
220
1
82
00:15:26.2
250
1
94
237
1075
Caris ELSON
Caris ELSON #1075
Female 20-29
00:48:55.5
00:48:55.5
20
(138)
20-29
20
Female
138
AUS
3:59 min/km
00:06:59.4
169
11
79
00:02:26.9
198
15
119
00:23:58.3
237
23
143
00:00:55.9
140
16
82
00:14:34.8
236
21
141
232
1217
Ben WADE
Ben WADE #1217
Male 16-19
00:48:14.9
00:48:14.9
2
(93)
16-19
2
Male
93
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:47.2
88
2
67
00:02:48.8
224
2
80
00:25:29.4
249
2
95
00:01:29.1
224
2
83
00:12:40.2
188
2
81
256
1242
Elena NIENDIEKER-HALE
Elena NIENDIEKER-HALE #1242
Female 16-19
00:55:18.6
00:55:18.6
3
(155)
16-19
3
Female
155
4:30 min/km
00:06:01.9
106
1
29
00:00:59.0
19
1
8
00:29:05.9
262
4
161
00:00:56.0
141
3
83
00:18:15.6
260
3
159
105
1119
Anna PAYNE
Anna PAYNE #1119
Female 40-49
00:38:21.5
00:38:21.5
5
(37)
40-49
5
Female
37
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:07:17.2
189
16
97
00:01:27.2
59
3
28
00:17:42.9
64
4
16
00:00:56.1
142
10
84
00:10:58.0
123
10
56
76
1040
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #1040
Male 40-49
00:36:46.4
00:36:46.4
10
(55)
40-49
10
Male
55
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:04:39.0
15
3
13
00:01:55.9
129
10
53
00:15:49.7
11
2
10
00:01:29.5
225
16
84
00:12:52.1
199
19
85
106
1043
Rob BILLINGTON
Rob BILLINGTON #1043
Male 50-59
00:38:29.6
00:38:29.6
10
(65)
50-59
10
Male
65
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:06:14.4
125
14
80
00:02:48.5
223
12
79
00:17:36.4
62
7
47
00:01:31.3
226
14
85
00:10:18.8
94
7
51
210
1096
Claire WOOKEY
Claire WOOKEY #1096
Female 20-29
00:46:32.5
00:46:32.5
15
(118)
20-29
15
Female
118
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:07:32.6
207
18
114
00:02:53.2
228
22
143
00:21:47.4
208
13
116
00:00:57.5
147
17
85
00:13:21.6
214
17
122
168
1130
Davina BAXTER
Davina BAXTER #1130
Female 30-39
00:42:28.1
00:42:28.1
31
(86)
30-39
31
Female
86
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:06:35.5
143
14
55
00:02:41.2
218
47
135
00:20:52.3
184
34
96
00:00:58.0
149
29
86
00:11:20.8
136
27
64
148
1034
Jon KELLY
Jon KELLY #1034
Male 40-49
00:40:53.6
00:40:53.6
16
(72)
40-49
16
Male
72
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:08:17.5
238
22
93
00:01:29.6
64
5
30
00:17:29.9
58
12
44
00:01:32.0
228
17
86
00:12:04.5
167
16
76
227
1124
Liane TAYLOR
Liane TAYLOR #1124
Female 40-49
00:48:02.5
00:48:02.5
26
(130)
40-49
26
Female
130
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:08:39.7
246
27
147
00:01:59.6
140
16
81
00:23:39.7
234
29
140
00:00:58.5
151
11
87
00:12:44.7
192
22
104
226
1203
Dino HODZIC
Dino HODZIC #1203
Male Mates Wave
00:47:57.2
00:47:57.2
5
(92)
Mates Wave
5
Male
92
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:10:32.5
263
6
96
00:03:22.0
245
5
87
00:20:48.3
181
4
84
00:01:33.8
229
6
87
00:11:40.3
152
4
72
152
1122
Emma SEALEY
Emma SEALEY #1122
Female 40-49
00:41:11.2
00:41:11.2
18
(76)
40-49
18
Female
76
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:05:22.7
64
1
11
00:03:00.3
235
29
147
00:19:40.1
150
18
67
00:00:59.1
152
12
88
00:12:08.8
169
19
88
180
1023
Darrin BRANDON
Darrin BRANDON #1023
Male 40-49
00:44:01.6
00:44:01.6
20
(82)
40-49
20
Male
82
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:05:43.2
84
15
65
00:02:32.4
203
18
76
00:19:07.2
119
16
70
00:01:40.4
240
18
88
00:14:58.2
243
20
92
214
1036
John MACDONALD
John MACDONALD #1036
Male 40-49
00:46:49.1
00:46:49.1
22
(90)
40-49
22
Male
90
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:05:55.4
99
18
73
00:03:05.7
237
19
84
00:21:07.6
194
22
85
00:01:40.7
241
19
89
00:14:59.5
246
21
93
199
1213
Sophie THOMPSON
Sophie THOMPSON #1213
Female 12-13
00:45:45.9
00:45:45.9
17
(110)
12-13
17
Female
110
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:06:52.5
163
17
73
00:02:24.3
191
17
113
00:21:32.8
206
16
114
00:00:59.6
153
14
89
00:13:56.5
227
17
133
233
1211
Antoinette JAGO
Antoinette JAGO #1211
Female 30-39
00:48:15.4
00:48:15.4
47
(135)
30-39
47
Female
135
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:09:02.0
255
53
156
00:02:26.5
196
39
117
00:21:20.0
200
38
108
00:00:59.8
155
30
90
00:14:26.9
233
47
138
178
1002
Pete SHEAHAN
Pete SHEAHAN #1002
Male 20-29
00:43:35.4
00:43:35.4
10
(81)
20-29
10
Male
81
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:05:06.9
45
7
41
00:02:40.5
217
10
78
00:21:16.6
198
11
88
00:01:41.4
243
11
90
00:12:49.7
197
10
84
160
977
Taia EASTWOOD
Taia EASTWOOD #977
Female 12-13
00:41:37.7
00:41:37.7
15
(81)
12-13
15
Female
81
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:06:03.0
111
13
32
00:01:42.6
92
15
49
00:21:17.7
199
15
107
00:01:00.3
156
15
91
00:11:34.0
146
10
70
167
1042
Jeff WATTS
Jeff WATTS #1042
Male 40-49
00:42:23.9
00:42:23.9
18
(78)
40-49
18
Male
78
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:05:54.8
97
17
71
00:03:29.9
247
21
89
00:19:26.1
139
19
76
00:01:43.2
244
20
91
00:11:49.6
160
15
73
158
1046
Hugh DAVIDSON
Hugh DAVIDSON #1046
Male 50-59
00:41:30.4
00:41:30.4
13
(75)
50-59
13
Male
75
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:06:02.3
109
13
76
00:04:02.5
260
16
95
00:18:14.2
96
11
61
00:01:46.1
247
15
92
00:11:25.1
140
12
69
120
972
Amelie CAPORN
Amelie CAPORN #972
Female 12-13
00:39:23.6
00:39:23.6
8
(49)
12-13
8
Female
49
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:06:07.5
115
14
35
00:01:56.4
133
16
77
00:19:09.2
122
8
49
00:01:00.3
157
16
92
00:11:10.1
131
9
61
100
1222
Alex BERTRAM
Alex BERTRAM #1222
Male 30-39
00:38:11.8
00:38:11.8
15
(64)
30-39
15
Male
64
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:06:04.2
114
16
77
00:02:53.5
229
14
81
00:17:53.7
73
13
48
00:01:46.5
248
17
93
00:09:33.9
62
9
37
150
1127
Rebecca ALTHAM
Rebecca ALTHAM #1127
Female 30-39
00:41:06.1
00:41:06.1
27
(74)
30-39
27
Female
74
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:06:52.7
164
26
74
00:02:13.3
180
37
108
00:20:36.1
174
30
88
00:01:01.7
159
31
93
00:10:22.1
97
20
41
144
1102
Jodie EDWARDS
Jodie EDWARDS #1102
Female 40-49
00:40:47.8
00:40:47.8
16
(69)
40-49
16
Female
69
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:07:24.4
193
18
101
00:01:50.6
118
11
65
00:19:26.7
142
17
62
00:01:02.9
163
13
94
00:11:03.0
127
12
58
198
1052
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #1052
Male 50-59
00:45:24.6
00:45:24.6
15
(85)
50-59
15
Male
85
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:07:34.7
210
16
89
00:02:54.6
230
13
82
00:19:43.7
151
14
80
00:01:51.3
253
16
94
00:13:20.2
211
15
87
142
1033
Patrick JONES
Patrick JONES #1033
Male 40-49
00:40:37.4
00:40:37.4
15
(71)
40-49
15
Male
71
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:05:38.1
80
13
61
00:03:26.4
246
20
88
00:18:16.9
98
15
63
00:01:58.7
255
21
95
00:11:17.1
135
13
67
37
1164
Shelley PASZKO
Shelley PASZKO #1164
Female 30-39
00:34:04.3
00:34:04.3
2
(8)
30-39
2
Female
8
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:05:34.3
73
1
15
00:01:23.9
51
7
22
00:17:03.3
40
3
6
00:01:03.1
164
32
95
00:08:59.5
33
6
11
209
1037
Justin MEYZA
Justin MEYZA #1037
Male 40-49
00:46:28.7
00:46:28.7
21
(87)
40-49
21
Male
87
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:05:22.8
65
12
53
00:02:08.1
164
15
65
00:19:21.8
132
18
74
00:02:58.7
261
22
96
00:16:37.2
253
22
95
207
990
Katelyn CLARK
Katelyn CLARK #990
Female 14-15
00:46:15.3
00:46:15.3
5
(116)
14-15
5
Female
116
EFS
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:06:26.7
135
5
48
00:01:28.6
62
4
31
00:23:16.9
231
5
137
00:01:03.4
165
5
96
00:13:59.5
229
5
134
241
1085
Adriana PECI
Adriana PECI #1085
Female 20-29
00:49:47.6
00:49:47.6
21
(141)
20-29
21
Female
141
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:07:05.2
178
14
88
00:02:25.5
192
14
114
00:26:37.2
258
27
157
00:01:04.2
167
18
97
00:12:35.3
185
13
101
225
1109
Leonie JAMES
Leonie JAMES #1109
Female 40-49
00:47:51.1
00:47:51.1
25
(129)
40-49
25
Female
129
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:07:58.9
229
26
132
00:02:34.5
205
26
124
00:21:32.0
205
26
113
00:01:04.7
169
14
98
00:14:40.8
238
30
142
125
1140
Julia FEHER
Julia FEHER #1140
Female 30-39
00:39:41.1
00:39:41.1
21
(53)
30-39
21
Female
53
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:06:56.5
168
27
78
00:01:42.2
89
13
46
00:19:24.5
135
21
56
00:01:05.4
172
33
99
00:10:32.3
104
23
46
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (293 items)