SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (293 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
198
1052
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #1052
Male 50-59
00:45:24.6
00:45:24.6
15
(85)
50-59
15
Male
85
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:07:34.7
210
16
89
00:02:54.6
230
13
82
00:19:43.7
151
14
80
00:01:51.3
253
16
94
00:13:20.2
211
15
87
140
1111
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #1111
Female 40-49
00:40:34.5
00:40:34.5
15
(67)
40-49
15
Female
67
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:06:52.9
165
9
75
00:02:08.7
166
22
98
00:19:45.7
152
19
68
00:00:41.8
74
2
38
00:11:05.2
130
14
60
146
969
Stephanie BELL
Stephanie BELL #969
Female 12-13
00:40:49.7
00:40:49.7
13
(71)
12-13
13
Female
71
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:06:24.6
133
15
47
00:01:30.9
66
10
33
00:19:48.0
153
9
69
00:00:34.0
26
7
13
00:12:32.0
184
15
100
190
1185
Sue RIDGE
Sue RIDGE #1185
Female 50-59
00:44:52.5
00:44:52.5
4
(102)
50-59
4
Female
102
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:08:16.2
236
8
139
00:02:09.0
168
3
100
00:19:52.9
154
3
70
00:01:41.1
242
10
149
00:12:53.1
201
5
111
139
1204
Sarah NIVEN
Sarah NIVEN #1204
Female Mates Wave
00:40:30.5
00:40:30.5
2
(66)
Mates Wave
2
Female
66
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:06:07.9
116
1
36
00:02:10.8
174
5
103
00:20:00.7
155
3
71
00:00:43.9
82
4
44
00:11:27.0
143
3
68
161
1240
Bruce MCCORMICK
Bruce MCCORMICK #1240
Male Mates Wave
00:41:44.5
00:41:44.5
4
(76)
Mates Wave
4
Male
76
3:24 min/km
00:07:45.4
221
4
91
00:01:46.1
102
2
44
00:20:00.8
156
3
81
00:00:48.3
105
3
43
00:11:23.7
139
3
68
176
987
Riley NEEDHAM
Riley NEEDHAM #987
Male 14-15
00:43:06.6
00:43:06.6
3
(80)
14-15
3
Male
80
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:05:33.7
72
2
57
00:02:13.1
179
4
68
00:20:00.9
157
3
82
00:00:41.0
70
3
30
00:14:37.9
237
3
91
169
1121
Cathryn ROBINS
Cathryn ROBINS #1121
Female 40-49
00:42:48.6
00:42:48.6
20
(87)
40-49
20
Female
87
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:07:00.5
172
11
82
00:01:50.3
117
10
64
00:20:01.5
158
20
72
00:00:52.4
128
8
75
00:13:03.8
205
24
114
128
981
Jayde MCEWAN
Jayde MCEWAN #981
Female 12-13
00:39:57.7
00:39:57.7
9
(56)
12-13
9
Female
56
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:05:35.4
75
9
17
00:01:17.1
40
8
17
00:20:01.9
159
10
73
00:00:47.1
101
13
57
00:12:16.0
174
14
91
179
1183
Melanie KNEAFSEY
Melanie KNEAFSEY #1183
Female 50-59
00:43:59.4
00:43:59.4
3
(94)
50-59
3
Female
94
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:07:08.0
179
4
89
00:01:56.3
131
2
75
00:20:03.6
160
4
74
00:01:17.3
200
4
119
00:13:34.0
221
9
128
127
1084
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #1084
Female 20-29
00:39:57.1
00:39:57.1
9
(55)
20-29
9
Female
55
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:05:21.7
62
3
10
00:02:09.0
169
12
101
00:20:04.9
161
8
75
00:00:31.6
14
1
8
00:11:49.7
161
11
83
138
1245
Kirsten KERRISK
Kirsten KERRISK #1245
Female 30-39
00:40:17.1
00:40:17.1
24
(65)
30-39
24
Female
65
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:06:23.5
131
10
45
00:02:00.8
145
27
83
00:20:05.3
162
26
76
00:01:35.3
230
48
139
00:10:12.0
85
16
36
103
1150
Emma HINCHLIFFE
Emma HINCHLIFFE #1150
Female 30-39
00:38:17.7
00:38:17.7
14
(36)
30-39
14
Female
36
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:05:51.2
92
5
22
00:01:43.8
97
17
53
00:20:06.6
163
27
77
00:00:36.0
38
7
18
00:09:59.9
76
12
29
171
1196
Jennifer BAWDEN
Jennifer BAWDEN #1196
Female Mates Wave
00:42:56.6
00:42:56.6
3
(89)
Mates Wave
3
Female
89
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:07:39.2
215
7
120
00:02:07.5
162
4
95
00:20:13.3
164
4
78
00:00:38.6
60
2
33
00:12:17.8
176
5
93
189
1070
Tennayah CATTO
Tennayah CATTO #1070
Female 20-29
00:44:40.6
00:44:40.6
12
(101)
20-29
12
Female
101
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:06:49.9
157
10
68
00:02:33.9
204
17
123
00:20:15.5
165
9
79
00:01:26.9
219
24
134
00:13:34.2
222
19
129
129
968
Amy BATES
Amy BATES #968
Female 12-13
00:39:58.4
00:39:58.4
10
(57)
12-13
10
Female
57
duncraig shs triathlon academy
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:05:59.9
103
10
26
00:01:31.6
69
12
36
00:20:17.3
166
11
80
00:00:33.3
22
5
10
00:11:36.1
147
11
71
131
978
Lilly KIRTON
Lilly KIRTON #978
Female 12-13
00:40:00.1
00:40:00.1
11
(59)
12-13
11
Female
59
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:06:00.9
104
11
27
00:01:33.6
73
13
39
00:20:18.0
167
12
81
00:00:27.8
1
1
1
00:11:39.6
150
12
74
177
1144
Rebecca GARNER
Rebecca GARNER #1144
Female 30-39
00:43:10.1
00:43:10.1
34
(93)
30-39
34
Female
93
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:07:00.2
171
28
81
00:02:12.6
178
36
107
00:20:18.4
168
28
82
00:01:17.5
203
42
121
00:12:21.3
177
37
94
222
1239
Lucy LIONGUE
Lucy LIONGUE #1239
Female 30-39
00:47:39.9
00:47:39.9
44
(126)
30-39
44
Female
126
3:53 min/km
00:08:51.4
250
49
151
00:02:09.6
171
34
102
00:20:21.6
169
29
83
00:01:15.5
196
40
117
00:15:01.6
248
51
150
242
1189
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #1189
Female 60-69
00:49:54.5
00:49:54.5
1
(142)
60-69
1
Female
142
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:07:31.2
204
1
112
00:01:59.5
139
1
80
00:20:22.6
170
1
84
00:01:38.7
237
2
146
00:18:22.2
261
2
160
145
1000
Eliza PRALL
Eliza PRALL #1000
Female 12-13
00:40:49.5
00:40:49.5
12
(70)
12-13
12
Female
70
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:06:01.7
105
12
28
00:01:29.4
63
9
32
00:20:26.9
171
13
85
00:00:44.6
85
12
46
00:12:06.7
168
13
87
201
1180
Carol CHILD
Carol CHILD #1180
Female 50-59
00:45:48.8
00:45:48.8
6
(111)
50-59
6
Female
111
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:08:27.0
244
10
145
00:02:41.3
219
7
136
00:20:27.7
172
5
86
00:00:51.6
124
2
72
00:13:21.0
213
6
121
197
1184
Debra RHO
Debra RHO #1184
Female 50-59
00:45:18.1
00:45:18.1
5
(109)
50-59
5
Female
109
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:06:54.0
166
3
76
00:03:34.7
250
10
155
00:20:35.3
173
6
87
00:01:22.1
211
6
126
00:12:51.7
198
4
109
150
1127
Rebecca ALTHAM
Rebecca ALTHAM #1127
Female 30-39
00:41:06.1
00:41:06.1
27
(74)
30-39
27
Female
74
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:06:52.7
164
26
74
00:02:13.3
180
37
108
00:20:36.1
174
30
88
00:01:01.7
159
31
93
00:10:22.1
97
20
41
181
1151
Teresa HOOK
Teresa HOOK #1151
Female 30-39
00:44:15.3
00:44:15.3
35
(95)
30-39
35
Female
95
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:07:45.8
222
43
126
00:01:56.4
132
26
76
00:20:36.8
175
31
89
00:01:17.4
201
41
120
00:12:38.8
187
39
102
188
1095
Rachel WOODHOUSE
Rachel WOODHOUSE #1095
Female 20-29
00:44:36.7
00:44:36.7
11
(100)
20-29
11
Female
100
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:07:02.9
175
12
85
00:01:58.4
138
10
79
00:20:40.6
176
10
90
00:00:38.1
51
3
27
00:14:16.5
231
20
136
191
1162
Heidi MEYZA
Heidi MEYZA #1162
Female 30-39
00:45:02.1
00:45:02.1
38
(103)
30-39
38
Female
103
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:07:04.2
177
30
87
00:02:42.6
220
48
137
00:20:42.0
177
32
91
00:01:37.8
234
50
143
00:12:55.3
202
42
112
149
1138
Chantelle CUMMINS
Chantelle CUMMINS #1138
Female 30-39
00:40:58.4
00:40:58.4
26
(73)
30-39
26
Female
73
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:07:30.8
202
38
110
00:01:48.2
111
20
60
00:20:43.0
178
33
92
00:00:34.7
30
5
15
00:10:21.4
96
19
40
208
1200
Rebecca GODIN
Rebecca GODIN #1200
Female Mates Wave
00:46:20.3
00:46:20.3
8
(117)
Mates Wave
8
Female
117
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:08:47.0
248
9
149
00:02:35.3
208
8
127
00:20:43.8
179
5
93
00:00:45.1
89
5
49
00:13:29.0
220
8
127
174
1038
Dean MULLEY
Dean MULLEY #1038
Male 40-49
00:42:59.7
00:42:59.7
19
(79)
40-49
19
Male
79
SE
3:30 min/km
00:06:11.5
121
19
79
00:02:19.5
184
16
72
00:20:46.8
180
21
83
00:01:04.4
168
13
68
00:12:37.2
186
17
80
226
1203
Dino HODZIC
Dino HODZIC #1203
Male Mates Wave
00:47:57.2
00:47:57.2
5
(92)
Mates Wave
5
Male
92
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:10:32.5
263
6
96
00:03:22.0
245
5
87
00:20:48.3
181
4
84
00:01:33.8
229
6
87
00:11:40.3
152
4
72
170
1106
Lucy HARRIS
Lucy HARRIS #1106
Female 40-49
00:42:52.5
00:42:52.5
21
(88)
40-49
21
Female
88
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:07:09.0
180
13
90
00:02:39.0
215
27
133
00:20:48.8
182
21
94
00:01:22.3
212
20
127
00:10:53.2
119
8
53
183
1101
Ingrid EASTWOOD
Ingrid EASTWOOD #1101
Female 40-49
00:44:17.4
00:44:17.4
23
(96)
40-49
23
Female
96
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:07:12.7
182
14
92
00:02:01.1
146
18
84
00:20:50.3
183
22
95
00:00:52.4
127
7
74
00:13:20.8
212
25
120
168
1130
Davina BAXTER
Davina BAXTER #1130
Female 30-39
00:42:28.1
00:42:28.1
31
(86)
30-39
31
Female
86
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:06:35.5
143
14
55
00:02:41.2
218
47
135
00:20:52.3
184
34
96
00:00:58.0
149
29
86
00:11:20.8
136
27
64
196
1198
Pilar CARMONA MARQUEZ
Pilar CARMONA MARQUEZ #1198
Female Mates Wave
00:45:09.2
00:45:09.2
5
(108)
Mates Wave
5
Female
108
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:07:24.7
194
6
102
00:02:23.6
190
6
112
00:20:52.3
185
6
97
00:01:43.7
245
8
150
00:12:44.6
191
6
103
172
1159
Peta LEWIS
Peta LEWIS #1159
Female 30-39
00:42:58.3
00:42:58.3
32
(90)
30-39
32
Female
90
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:07:30.6
201
37
109
00:01:43.9
98
18
54
00:20:52.5
186
35
98
00:00:38.5
58
14
31
00:12:12.6
171
34
89
186
1117
Rebecca NEWTON
Rebecca NEWTON #1117
Female 40-49
00:44:18.9
00:44:18.9
24
(99)
40-49
24
Female
99
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:07:30.9
203
21
111
00:02:04.8
157
21
92
00:20:55.4
187
23
99
00:01:24.1
216
24
131
00:12:23.5
179
21
96
162
1090
Simone REES
Simone REES #1090
Female 20-29
00:41:51.7
00:41:51.7
10
(82)
20-29
10
Female
82
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:07:03.5
176
13
86
00:01:43.2
95
6
52
00:20:56.3
188
11
100
00:00:43.4
80
4
42
00:11:25.1
141
7
67
147
974
Sena COOPER
Sena COOPER #974
Female 12-13
00:40:51.8
00:40:51.8
14
(72)
12-13
14
Female
72
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:04:48.3
25
4
4
00:01:37.0
81
14
42
00:20:56.8
189
14
101
00:00:43.2
78
11
41
00:12:46.3
195
16
107
185
1166
Jemma POPA
Jemma POPA #1166
Female 30-39
00:44:18.4
00:44:18.4
37
(98)
30-39
37
Female
98
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:07:43.8
219
42
124
00:02:26.6
197
40
118
00:21:03.2
190
36
102
00:01:19.3
207
44
124
00:11:45.3
159
33
82
159
1215
Madison LARGE
Madison LARGE #1215
Female 14-15
00:41:34.4
00:41:34.4
4
(80)
14-15
4
Female
80
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:06:10.7
117
3
37
00:01:10.9
37
2
15
00:21:04.4
191
4
103
00:00:36.9
44
2
22
00:12:31.3
183
4
99
155
1227
Vicki MILOSAVLJEVIC
Vicki MILOSAVLJEVIC #1227
Female 30-39
00:41:15.8
00:41:15.8
28
(78)
30-39
28
Female
78
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:06:50.1
159
25
70
00:02:55.7
231
50
144
00:21:05.5
192
37
104
00:01:07.3
178
34
101
00:09:17.0
47
7
15
228
1186
Carol SPITERI
Carol SPITERI #1186
Female 50-59
00:48:03.8
00:48:03.8
9
(131)
50-59
9
Female
131
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:08:15.5
234
7
137
00:02:47.5
222
8
139
00:21:06.8
193
7
105
00:02:31.2
258
11
158
00:13:22.6
215
7
123
214
1036
John MACDONALD
John MACDONALD #1036
Male 40-49
00:46:49.1
00:46:49.1
22
(90)
40-49
22
Male
90
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:05:55.4
99
18
73
00:03:05.7
237
19
84
00:21:07.6
194
22
85
00:01:40.7
241
19
89
00:14:59.5
246
21
93
141
1191
Jason ABBOTT
Jason ABBOTT #1191
Male Mates Wave
00:40:35.6
00:40:35.6
3
(70)
Mates Wave
3
Male
70
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:05:54.8
98
2
72
00:02:20.2
186
4
73
00:21:12.0
195
5
86
00:01:01.6
158
4
63
00:10:06.8
79
2
45
243
1190
Dawn DUNCAN
Dawn DUNCAN #1190
Female 60-69
00:49:54.6
00:49:54.6
2
(143)
60-69
2
Female
143
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:08:16.5
237
2
140
00:02:01.2
147
2
85
00:21:15.4
196
2
106
00:00:44.9
88
1
48
00:17:36.5
259
1
158
212
988
Isaac POSTMA
Isaac POSTMA #988
Male 14-15
00:46:41.8
00:46:41.8
4
(88)
14-15
4
Male
88
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:06:17.5
126
4
81
00:01:10.3
35
1
20
00:21:15.8
197
4
87
00:01:19.6
208
4
80
00:16:38.5
254
4
96
178
1002
Pete SHEAHAN
Pete SHEAHAN #1002
Male 20-29
00:43:35.4
00:43:35.4
10
(81)
20-29
10
Male
81
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:05:06.9
45
7
41
00:02:40.5
217
10
78
00:21:16.6
198
11
88
00:01:41.4
243
11
90
00:12:49.7
197
10
84
160
977
Taia EASTWOOD
Taia EASTWOOD #977
Female 12-13
00:41:37.7
00:41:37.7
15
(81)
12-13
15
Female
81
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:06:03.0
111
13
32
00:01:42.6
92
15
49
00:21:17.7
199
15
107
00:01:00.3
156
15
91
00:11:34.0
146
10
70
233
1211
Antoinette JAGO
Antoinette JAGO #1211
Female 30-39
00:48:15.4
00:48:15.4
47
(135)
30-39
47
Female
135
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:09:02.0
255
53
156
00:02:26.5
196
39
117
00:21:20.0
200
38
108
00:00:59.8
155
30
90
00:14:26.9
233
47
138
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (293 items)