Sids and Kids Sunshine Beach Run
22 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run/Walk
3km Run/Walk
1km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (309 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
153
3450
Clelia GASPARINI
Clelia GASPARINI #3450
Female Senior 13+
00:45:28.91
00:45:28.91
(Finished)
67
(96)
Finished
Senior 13+
67
Female
96
Viola
15:04 min/km
Wave 4
155
3458
Jon EVANS
Jon EVANS #3458
Male Senior 13+
00:45:29.67
00:45:29.67
(Finished)
33
(59)
Finished
Senior 13+
33
Male
59
Viola
15:02 min/km
Wave 4
156
3455
Weronika GORCZYK
Weronika GORCZYK #3455
Female Senior 13+
00:45:29.67
00:45:29.67
(Finished)
68
(97)
Finished
Senior 13+
68
Female
97
Viola
15:03 min/km
Wave 4
230
3453
Silvia CATTELAN
Silvia CATTELAN #3453
Female Senior 13+
00:52:37.86
00:52:37.86
(Finished)
109
(151)
Finished
Senior 13+
109
Female
151
Viola
17:32 min/km
Wave 3
231
3452
Kath MCNAMARA
Kath MCNAMARA #3452
Female Senior 13+
00:52:40.67
00:52:40.67
(Finished)
110
(152)
Finished
Senior 13+
110
Female
152
Viola
17:33 min/km
Wave 3
3459
Sarah ISMAIL
Sarah ISMAIL #3459
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
West Coast Eagles Football Club
min/km
Wave 3
3461
Cath GODFREY
Cath GODFREY #3461
Female Senior 13+
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Senior 13+
Female
West Coast Eagles Football Club
min/km
Wave 3
59
3460
Richard GODFREY
Richard GODFREY #3460
Male Senior 13+
00:30:00.49
00:30:00.49
(Finished)
10
(25)
Finished
Senior 13+
10
Male
25
West Coast Eagles Football Club
9:53 min/km
Wave 3
65
3462
Harry GODFREY
Harry GODFREY #3462
Male Child (3-12)
00:30:59.60
00:30:59.60
(Finished)
16
(27)
Finished
Child (3-12)
16
Male
27
West Coast Eagles Football Club
10:13 min/km
Wave 3
66
3463
Lachlan GODFREY
Lachlan GODFREY #3463
Male Child (3-12)
00:30:59.63
00:30:59.63
(Finished)
17
(28)
Finished
Child (3-12)
17
Male
28
West Coast Eagles Football Club
10:13 min/km
Wave 3
3464
Natalie BOND
Natalie BOND #3464
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
Will's Wings
min/km
Wave 3
3471
Laura KAZMIROWICZ
Laura KAZMIROWICZ #3471
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
Will's Wings
min/km
Wave 3
3472
Luke BAGSHAW
Luke BAGSHAW #3472
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
Will's Wings
min/km
Wave 3
3538
Rachael COCKRAM
Rachael COCKRAM #3538
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
Will's Wings
min/km
Wave 3
7
1114
Thomas MCMANIS
Thomas MCMANIS #1114
Male Child (3-12)
00:11:19.28
00:11:19.28
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
Child (3-12)
2
Male
2
Will's Wings
3:45 min/km
Wave 4
8
1113
Grace MCMANIS
Grace MCMANIS #1113
Female Child (3-12)
00:11:19.28
00:11:19.28
(Finished)
3
(6)
Finished
Child (3-12)
3
Female
6
Will's Wings
3:45 min/km
Wave 4
9
1112
Sam MCMANIS
Sam MCMANIS #1112
Male Senior 13+
00:11:20.89
00:11:20.89
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
Senior 13+
1
Male
3
Will's Wings
3:45 min/km
Wave 4
20
3465
Roslyn CARTER
Roslyn CARTER #3465
Female Senior 13+
00:18:19.51
00:18:19.51
(Finished)
8
(12)
Finished
Senior 13+
8
Female
12
Will's Wings
5:56 min/km
Wave 4
21
1108
Ralph MCMANIS
Ralph MCMANIS #1108
Male Senior 13+
00:18:36.77
00:18:36.77
(Finished)
3
(9)
Finished
Senior 13+
3
Male
9
Will's Wings
6:03 min/km
Wave 4
28
3474
Jenna TUCKER
Jenna TUCKER #3474
Female Child (3-12)
00:22:03.38
00:22:03.38
(Finished)
6
(15)
Finished
Child (3-12)
6
Female
15
Will's Wings
7:12 min/km
Wave 4
77
3470
Simon HADLEY
Simon HADLEY #3470
Male Senior 13+
00:33:55.64
00:33:55.64
(Finished)
16
(34)
Finished
Senior 13+
16
Male
34
Will's Wings
11:18 min/km
Wave 3
119
3539
Ayla JANSSEN
Ayla JANSSEN #3539
Female Child (0-2)
00:41:04.16
00:41:04.16
(Finished)
1
(70)
Finished
Child (0-2)
1
Female
70
Will's Wings
13:40 min/km
Wave 4
120
3466
Lori FRAZIER
Lori FRAZIER #3466
Female Senior 13+
00:41:05.41
00:41:05.41
(Finished)
49
(71)
Finished
Senior 13+
49
Female
71
Will's Wings
13:40 min/km
Wave 4
121
3467
Michael FRAZIER
Michael FRAZIER #3467
Male Senior 13+
00:41:05.85
00:41:05.85
(Finished)
27
(50)
Finished
Senior 13+
27
Male
50
Will's Wings
13:40 min/km
Wave 4
122
3468
Penelope FRAZIER
Penelope FRAZIER #3468
Female Child (0-2)
00:41:07.48
00:41:07.48
(Finished)
2
(72)
Finished
Child (0-2)
2
Female
72
Will's Wings
13:40 min/km
Wave 4
161
3469
Nicole MUNRO
Nicole MUNRO #3469
Female Senior 13+
00:45:33.17
00:45:33.17
(Finished)
69
(98)
Finished
Senior 13+
69
Female
98
Will's Wings
14:58 min/km
Wave 4
162
3560
Sara COOKE
Sara COOKE #3560
Female Senior 13+
00:45:34.59
00:45:34.59
(Finished)
70
(99)
Finished
Senior 13+
70
Female
99
Will's Wings
14:59 min/km
Wave 4
205
3473
Rochelle MARTIN
Rochelle MARTIN #3473
Female Senior 13+
00:50:15.89
00:50:15.89
(Finished)
95
(130)
Finished
Senior 13+
95
Female
130
Will's Wings
16:45 min/km
Wave 3
93
5484
Natasha HUMBLE
Natasha HUMBLE #5484
Female Senior 13+
00:37:20.62
00:37:20.62
(Finished)
37
(53)
Finished
Senior 13+
37
Female
53
12:24 min/km
Wave 4
112
5653
Clive COUTINHO
Clive COUTINHO #5653
Male Senior 13+
00:40:12.85
00:40:12.85
(Finished)
23
(46)
Finished
Senior 13+
23
Male
46
12:58 min/km
Wave 4
96
5654
Kyra COUTINHO
Kyra COUTINHO #5654
Female Child (3-12)
00:37:30.97
00:37:30.97
(Finished)
18
(56)
Finished
Child (3-12)
18
Female
56
12:04 min/km
Wave 4
110
5655
Jacob COUTINHO
Jacob COUTINHO #5655
Male Child (3-12)
00:40:11.84
00:40:11.84
(Finished)
23
(44)
Finished
Child (3-12)
23
Male
44
12:58 min/km
Wave 4
138
5656
Melanie COUTINHO
Melanie COUTINHO #5656
Female Senior 13+
00:43:51.58
00:43:51.58
(Finished)
59
(84)
Finished
Senior 13+
59
Female
84
14:37 min/km
Wave 4
24
3625
Brad LADYMAN
Brad LADYMAN #3625
Male Senior 13+
00:20:36.52
00:20:36.52
(Finished)
4
(11)
Finished
Senior 13+
4
Male
11
6:50 min/km
Wave 3
34
5277
Dele SHONEYE
Dele SHONEYE #5277
Female Senior 13+
00:25:18.14
00:25:18.14
(Finished)
11
(17)
Finished
Senior 13+
11
Female
17
8:26 min/km
Wave 4
13
1180
Tate RAYNSFORD
Tate RAYNSFORD #1180
Male Senior 13+
00:15:57.37
00:15:57.37
(Finished)
2
(6)
Finished
Senior 13+
2
Male
6
5:18 min/km
Wave 4
14
1181
Fiona THORP
Fiona THORP #1181
Female Child (3-12)
00:15:57.99
00:15:57.99
(Finished)
4
(8)
Finished
Child (3-12)
4
Female
8
5:17 min/km
Wave 4
10
1184
Amy TAYLOR
Amy TAYLOR #1184
Female Senior 13+
00:13:11.65
00:13:11.65
(Finished)
4
(7)
Finished
Senior 13+
4
Female
7
4:22 min/km
Wave 4
154
3660
Jack O'GORMAN
Jack O'GORMAN #3660
Male Senior 13+
00:45:29.10
00:45:29.10
(Finished)
32
(58)
Finished
Senior 13+
32
Male
58
15:05 min/km
Wave 4
15
1234
Hollie ROBINSON
Hollie ROBINSON #1234
Female Senior 13+
00:17:18.00
00:17:18.00
(Finished)
5
(9)
Finished
Senior 13+
5
Female
9
5:38 min/km
Wave 4
70
1226
Gavin BELL
Gavin BELL #1226
Male Senior 13+
00:32:18.59
00:32:18.59
(Finished)
13
(30)
Finished
Senior 13+
13
Male
30
10:35 min/km
Wave 3
3663
Oliver HAM
Oliver HAM #3663
Male Child (3-12)
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Child (3-12)
Male
min/km
Wave 4
49
3659
Justin HAM
Justin HAM #3659
Male Senior 13+
00:27:57.77
00:27:57.77
(Finished)
7
(20)
Finished
Senior 13+
7
Male
20
9:19 min/km
Wave 4
206
3656
Quinn GOOCH
Quinn GOOCH #3656
Female Child (0-2)
00:50:21.64
00:50:21.64
(Finished)
4
(131)
Finished
Child (0-2)
4
Female
131
16:42 min/km
Wave 4
207
3657
Kara GOOCH
Kara GOOCH #3657
Female Child (3-12)
00:50:21.85
00:50:21.85
(Finished)
33
(132)
Finished
Child (3-12)
33
Female
132
16:41 min/km
Wave 4
208
3655
Chris GOOCH
Chris GOOCH #3655
Male Senior 13+
00:50:22.67
00:50:22.67
(Finished)
49
(76)
Finished
Senior 13+
49
Male
76
16:42 min/km
Wave 4
19
3658
Eddie FARQUHARSON
Eddie FARQUHARSON #3658
Male Child (3-12)
00:18:08.61
00:18:08.61
(Finished)
6
(8)
Finished
Child (3-12)
6
Male
8
6:02 min/km
Wave 3
29
1227
Mitchell BELL
Mitchell BELL #1227
Male Child (3-12)
00:22:07.87
00:22:07.87
(Finished)
10
(14)
Finished
Child (3-12)
10
Male
14
7:22 min/km
Wave 3
45
1228
Ruby BELL
Ruby BELL #1228
Female Child (3-12)
00:26:53.13
00:26:53.13
(Finished)
8
(26)
Finished
Child (3-12)
8
Female
26
8:57 min/km
Wave 3
69
1229
Marnie BELL
Marnie BELL #1229
Female Senior 13+
00:32:18.18
00:32:18.18
(Finished)
30
(40)
Finished
Senior 13+
30
Female
40
10:37 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (309 items)
© 2023