Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (290 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
131
905
Josh BATESON
Josh BATESON #905
Male 14-15
00:42:16.70
00:42:16.70
9
(74)
14-15
9
Male
74
3:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:52.30
37
5
23
00:03:14.90
212
10
91
00:22:20.90
170
8
83
00:00:47.90
109
8
46
00:10:00.70
105
9
67
133
1145
Helen PALMER
Helen PALMER #1145
Female 40-49
00:42:32.60
00:42:32.60
7
(56)
40-49
7
Female
56
3:28 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:24.50
105
4
39
00:02:03.80
129
8
62
00:22:26.80
175
13
88
00:00:31.10
15
1
7
00:10:06.40
110
3
39
134
1005
Fergal O'GARA
Fergal O'GARA #1005
Male 60+
00:42:33.70
00:42:33.70
1
(76)
60+
1
Male
76
3:28 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:00.70
204
2
96
00:02:50.70
195
3
87
00:19:50.30
100
1
67
00:00:40.80
63
1
31
00:10:11.20
114
1
72
135
1137
Monica LITTLE
Monica LITTLE #1137
Female 50-59
00:42:40.70
00:42:40.70
5
(57)
50-59
5
Female
57
3:29 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:46.80
191
9
98
00:01:52.70
110
4
52
00:20:29.70
122
6
48
00:01:09.20
176
5
98
00:10:22.30
119
3
44
136
1139
Kelly MALONEY
Kelly MALONEY #1139
Female 30-39
00:42:47.80
00:42:47.80
17
(58)
30-39
17
Female
58
3:29 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:04.10
80
3
24
00:01:44.50
96
10
44
00:21:37.50
148
18
68
00:00:41.80
78
10
43
00:11:39.90
170
21
82
137
1051
Laura BEZANT
Laura BEZANT #1051
Female 20-29
00:42:51.30
00:42:51.30
7
(59)
20-29
7
Female
59
3:29 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:22.70
103
4
38
00:01:48.50
102
4
46
00:21:57.40
159
11
76
00:00:38.50
46
2
24
00:11:04.20
150
10
66
138
1127
Erryn HEWITT
Erryn HEWITT #1127
Female 40-49
00:42:53.70
00:42:53.70
8
(60)
40-49
8
Female
60
3:30 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:48.60
146
8
65
00:02:00.20
120
7
56
00:20:10.90
112
5
40
00:01:42.10
220
17
123
00:11:11.90
155
11
71
139
1075
Catherine SHAMBROOK
Catherine SHAMBROOK #1075
Female 20-29
00:42:54.10
00:42:54.10
8
(61)
20-29
8
Female
61
3:30 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:43.50
136
6
60
00:02:01.50
124
6
58
00:21:26.20
143
9
64
00:00:50.00
128
14
72
00:10:52.90
143
7
61
140
1028
Brendan FLEAY
Brendan FLEAY #1028
Male 30-39
00:42:55.80
00:42:55.80
14
(77)
30-39
14
Male
77
3:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:03.80
79
14
55
00:02:48.80
192
16
85
00:20:38.70
128
15
76
00:01:02.90
162
13
68
00:11:21.60
164
17
85
141
1048
Ben WALKER
Ben WALKER #1048
Male 30-39
00:43:02.30
00:43:02.30
15
(78)
30-39
15
Male
78
3:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:04.60
82
15
56
00:02:18.30
159
14
75
00:24:20.10
209
18
95
00:00:43.30
87
6
38
00:08:36.00
34
5
25
142
1069
Tanya MAXWELL
Tanya MAXWELL #1069
Female 20-29
00:43:15.60
00:43:15.60
9
(62)
20-29
9
Female
62
3:31 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:31.60
118
5
48
00:02:44.50
184
16
100
00:21:23.30
139
7
60
00:00:48.40
114
11
65
00:10:47.80
138
6
56
143
1026
Daniel EAMUS
Daniel EAMUS #1026
Male 30-39
00:43:34.10
00:43:34.10
16
(79)
30-39
16
Male
79
3:33 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:10.80
48
8
31
00:02:02.40
126
13
65
00:23:42.70
199
17
94
00:01:10.30
177
16
77
00:10:27.90
123
15
74
144
1104
Chantelle CUMMINS
Chantelle CUMMINS #1104
Female 30-39
00:43:36.00
00:43:36.00
18
(63)
30-39
18
Female
63
3:33 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:57.70
202
29
106
00:01:48.70
103
11
47
00:21:38.40
149
19
69
00:00:34.80
27
3
15
00:10:36.40
133
14
52
146
1138
Diane LYON
Diane LYON #1138
Female 40-49
00:43:53.60
00:43:53.60
9
(64)
40-49
9
Female
64
3:34 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:26.00
177
9
87
00:01:37.60
82
3
35
00:20:13.30
113
6
41
00:01:25.70
203
14
113
00:12:11.00
185
14
91
147
1115
Nadia GLAZIER
Nadia GLAZIER #1115
Female 30-39
00:43:56.60
00:43:56.60
19
(65)
30-39
19
Female
65
3:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:28.90
112
8
43
00:02:13.90
150
18
76
00:21:38.50
150
20
70
00:01:17.00
187
29
104
00:11:18.30
161
19
75
148
1108
Kyra EDDY
Kyra EDDY #1108
Female 40-49
00:43:59.60
00:43:59.60
10
(66)
40-49
10
Female
66
3:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:13.90
207
13
110
00:02:10.80
148
10
75
00:19:39.60
93
3
29
00:01:11.90
179
10
100
00:11:43.40
172
13
83
149
1052
Ashleigh BOLTON
Ashleigh BOLTON #1052
Female 20-29
00:44:01.40
00:44:01.40
10
(67)
20-29
10
Female
67
3:35 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:12.10
167
13
80
00:02:05.10
130
7
63
00:22:01.60
161
12
78
00:00:39.40
54
3
28
00:11:03.20
149
9
65
150
1125
Claire HEARN
Claire HEARN #1125
Female 30-39
00:44:01.80
00:44:01.80
20
(68)
30-39
20
Female
68
3:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:13.80
94
5
33
00:02:15.90
153
20
79
00:20:23.30
119
11
45
00:01:34.70
214
33
119
00:12:34.10
195
26
99
151
1043
Daniel SAMPSON
Daniel SAMPSON #1043
Male 30-39
00:44:17.80
00:44:17.80
17
(81)
30-39
17
Male
81
3:36 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:48.90
214
18
98
00:03:28.50
222
18
95
00:19:54.70
104
13
68
00:01:38.60
216
18
94
00:09:27.10
77
11
54
152
990
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #990
Male 40-49
00:44:20.10
00:44:20.10
22
(82)
40-49
22
Male
82
3:37 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:10.20
222
27
99
00:02:52.20
196
23
88
00:19:12.50
77
17
55
00:01:18.10
190
22
83
00:10:47.10
137
20
80
153
1002
Fred MITCHELL
Fred MITCHELL #1002
Male 40-49
00:44:24.70
00:44:24.70
23
(83)
40-49
23
Male
83
3:37 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:32.30
120
15
70
00:03:23.80
217
25
92
00:22:32.40
179
26
88
00:00:54.00
142
11
60
00:10:02.20
108
16
69
154
1089
Kerryn BARTON
Kerryn BARTON #1089
Female 50-59
00:44:30.20
00:44:30.20
6
(69)
50-59
6
Female
69
3:37 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:46.90
144
4
64
00:02:14.40
151
8
77
00:19:33.90
85
2
25
00:01:59.40
228
10
129
00:12:55.60
204
8
107
155
1039
Oliver PAXMAN
Oliver PAXMAN #1039
Male 30-39
00:44:34.40
00:44:34.40
18
(84)
30-39
18
Male
84
3:38 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:31.60
117
16
69
00:03:09.70
209
17
90
00:19:55.10
105
14
69
00:01:19.00
194
17
84
00:12:39.00
197
18
95
156
995
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #995
Male 50-59
00:44:42.00
00:44:42.00
11
(85)
50-59
11
Male
85
3:38 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:29.10
211
12
97
00:02:45.60
188
11
84
00:19:57.60
108
10
70
00:01:32.20
209
12
93
00:10:57.50
146
10
81
157
1107
Andrea DRURY
Andrea DRURY #1107
Female 40-49
00:44:55.20
00:44:55.20
11
(70)
40-49
11
Female
70
3:40 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:46.10
213
14
114
00:01:33.90
69
2
30
00:22:24.40
172
12
87
00:00:41.20
69
4
35
00:10:29.60
127
7
50
158
1179
Kathryn MACLEOD
Kathryn MACLEOD #1179
Female Mates Wave
00:45:05.80
00:45:05.80
1
(71)
Mates Wave
1
Female
71
3:40 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:00.30
220
6
120
00:01:36.40
77
1
33
00:21:44.40
152
1
72
00:00:50.00
129
4
73
00:10:54.70
144
2
62
159
1053
Helena BRACKEN
Helena BRACKEN #1053
Female 20-29
00:45:15.30
00:45:15.30
11
(72)
20-29
11
Female
72
3:41 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:56.70
156
10
73
00:01:52.00
109
5
51
00:20:31.20
123
5
49
00:01:52.40
226
24
127
00:13:03.00
207
19
110
160
924
Kai GEIKIE
Kai GEIKIE #924
Male 14-15
00:45:15.70
00:45:15.70
10
(86)
14-15
10
Male
86
3:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:01.40
77
10
53
00:02:13.90
149
9
72
00:23:27.40
193
10
91
00:00:40.50
62
5
30
00:11:52.50
174
10
89
161
1088
Maree BARKER
Maree BARKER #1088
Female 50-59
00:45:20.20
00:45:20.20
7
(73)
50-59
7
Female
73
3:42 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:35.90
62
1
20
00:03:51.40
226
10
128
00:20:32.70
124
7
50
00:01:41.20
217
8
121
00:12:39.00
198
7
101
162
925
Renee GIBLETT
Renee GIBLETT #925
Female 16-19
00:45:23.90
00:45:23.90
3
(74)
16-19
3
Female
74
3:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:32.90
121
3
50
00:01:36.40
76
2
32
00:23:39.20
197
3
103
00:00:41.80
76
2
41
00:11:53.60
175
3
84
163
946
Jayde MCEWAN
Jayde MCEWAN #946
Female 12-13
00:45:26.80
00:45:26.80
15
(75)
12-13
15
Female
75
3:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:56.20
71
12
22
00:02:35.50
177
19
95
00:22:24.20
171
15
86
00:00:43.90
91
17
51
00:12:47.00
202
19
105
164
1156
Bec STIRLING
Bec STIRLING #1156
Female 30-39
00:45:39.40
00:45:39.40
21
(76)
30-39
21
Female
76
3:43 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:30.50
115
11
46
00:03:16.30
214
32
121
00:22:27.00
176
25
89
00:01:33.10
211
31
116
00:10:52.50
141
16
59
165
1080
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #1080
Female 20-29
00:45:41.80
00:45:41.80
12
(77)
20-29
12
Female
77
3:43 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:48.00
193
20
100
00:02:19.40
160
12
83
00:22:55.30
185
13
94
00:00:53.40
138
15
77
00:10:45.70
136
5
55
166
1067
Nacha KIRILAK
Nacha KIRILAK #1067
Female 20-29
00:45:48.00
00:45:48.00
13
(78)
20-29
13
Female
78
3:44 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:04.40
161
12
77
00:02:44.80
185
17
101
00:21:25.20
142
8
63
00:00:53.80
140
16
79
00:12:39.80
200
18
103
167
1166
Emma YATES
Emma YATES #1166
Female 30-39
00:45:59.30
00:45:59.30
22
(79)
30-39
22
Female
79
3:45 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:40.40
133
16
58
00:02:06.00
135
15
66
00:24:01.60
203
30
107
00:00:43.50
89
12
49
00:11:27.80
165
20
78
168
1101
Shino COOPER
Shino COOPER #1101
Female 30-39
00:46:07.70
00:46:07.70
23
(80)
30-39
23
Female
80
3:45 min/km
Wave 5
00:11:31.50
230
35
129
00:01:58.00
117
13
54
00:21:08.60
135
14
56
00:00:39.80
57
8
30
00:10:49.80
139
15
57
169
1114
Kylie GERHARD
Kylie GERHARD #1114
Female 30-39
00:46:09.80
00:46:09.80
24
(81)
30-39
24
Female
81
3:46 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:07.80
162
24
78
00:03:03.80
203
29
112
00:22:00.40
160
22
77
00:00:53.90
141
21
80
00:12:03.90
179
22
86
170
1096
Avianne BREDMEYER
Avianne BREDMEYER #1096
Female 40-49
00:46:10.00
00:46:10.00
12
(82)
40-49
12
Female
82
3:46 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:37.10
130
7
56
00:02:07.90
142
9
70
00:23:21.10
191
14
99
00:01:24.20
202
13
112
00:11:39.70
169
12
81
172
1182
Adam NOLAN
Adam NOLAN #1182
Male Mates Wave
00:46:13.60
00:46:13.60
1
(87)
Mates Wave
1
Male
87
3:46 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:58.80
157
1
83
00:05:31.50
234
4
101
00:22:26.20
173
1
84
00:01:26.70
205
2
90
00:08:50.40
44
1
31
173
1173
Joanne FLEAY
Joanne FLEAY #1173
Female Mates Wave
00:46:14.20
00:46:14.20
2
(84)
Mates Wave
2
Female
84
3:46 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:49.90
197
2
103
00:02:00.90
121
2
57
00:23:29.30
194
7
101
00:00:41.40
71
1
36
00:11:12.70
157
4
73
174
1149
Kellie RANDELL
Kellie RANDELL #1149
Female 30-39
00:46:21.00
00:46:21.00
25
(85)
30-39
25
Female
85
3:47 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:06.70
206
31
109
00:03:12.20
211
31
119
00:21:15.50
137
15
58
00:01:33.20
212
32
117
00:11:13.40
158
18
74
175
1117
Faye GLOVER
Faye GLOVER #1117
Female 40-49
00:46:22.30
00:46:22.30
13
(86)
40-49
13
Female
86
3:47 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:27.30
179
10
88
00:02:45.40
187
14
102
00:23:44.50
200
15
104
00:00:46.90
105
7
58
00:10:38.20
135
8
54
176
1162
Tenille VOGES
Tenille VOGES #1162
Female 30-39
00:46:28.50
00:46:28.50
26
(87)
30-39
26
Female
87
3:47 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:36.40
186
27
94
00:02:09.00
144
16
71
00:21:38.50
151
21
71
00:00:42.00
80
11
45
00:13:22.60
214
31
115
178
1155
Maia SILVERTHORNE
Maia SILVERTHORNE #1155
Female 30-39
00:46:37.90
00:46:37.90
28
(89)
30-39
28
Female
89
3:48 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:29.20
114
10
45
00:02:35.80
178
24
96
00:22:35.30
180
26
90
00:01:45.50
222
35
125
00:12:12.10
186
25
92
179
986
Nigel GAYLARD
Nigel GAYLARD #986
Male 40-49
00:46:40.60
00:46:40.60
24
(88)
40-49
24
Male
88
3:48 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:17.90
98
12
63
00:02:28.00
169
21
78
00:22:28.60
177
25
86
00:01:15.20
185
20
81
00:13:10.90
208
26
96
180
1057
Annabel FOSTER
Annabel FOSTER #1057
Female 20-29
00:46:42.70
00:46:42.70
14
(90)
20-29
14
Female
90
3:48 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:03.00
160
11
76
00:03:06.90
206
22
115
00:21:53.20
157
10
75
00:01:12.20
181
21
101
00:12:27.40
193
17
97
182
1066
Jasmine KENT
Jasmine KENT #1066
Female 20-29
00:46:48.20
00:46:48.20
15
(92)
20-29
15
Female
92
3:49 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:08.10
84
2
27
00:03:34.20
225
24
127
00:23:06.60
187
14
96
00:00:42.70
83
7
46
00:12:16.60
191
16
96
183
1055
Sarah CARVALHO
Sarah CARVALHO #1055
Female 20-29
00:46:50.40
00:46:50.40
16
(93)
20-29
16
Female
93
3:49 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:22.60
209
23
112
00:02:07.30
138
9
68
00:23:16.80
189
15
97
00:00:42.80
84
8
47
00:11:20.90
162
11
76
184
981
Michael DEVEREUX
Michael DEVEREUX #981
Male 50-59
00:46:52.40
00:46:52.40
12
(89)
50-59
12
Male
89
3:49 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:11.90
166
10
86
00:02:01.20
123
8
64
00:22:30.60
178
12
87
00:00:54.50
143
7
61
00:13:14.20
210
12
97
185
1006
Thomas PARK
Thomas PARK #1006
Male 60+
00:46:57.00
00:46:57.00
2
(90)
60+
2
Male
90
3:49 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:49.90
196
1
93
00:02:36.20
179
2
81
00:22:26.40
174
2
85
00:00:48.70
118
2
49
00:12:15.80
189
3
93
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (290 items)
© 2023