Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (290 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
176
1162
Tenille VOGES
Tenille VOGES #1162
Female 30-39
00:46:28.50
00:46:28.50
26
(87)
30-39
26
Female
87
3:47 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:36.40
186
27
94
00:02:09.00
144
16
71
00:21:38.50
151
21
71
00:00:42.00
80
11
45
00:13:22.60
214
31
115
158
1179
Kathryn MACLEOD
Kathryn MACLEOD #1179
Female Mates Wave
00:45:05.80
00:45:05.80
1
(71)
Mates Wave
1
Female
71
3:40 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:00.30
220
6
120
00:01:36.40
77
1
33
00:21:44.40
152
1
72
00:00:50.00
129
4
73
00:10:54.70
144
2
62
193
958
Brynn RANKIN
Brynn RANKIN #958
Female 12-13
00:47:26.60
00:47:26.60
18
(99)
12-13
18
Female
99
3:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:58.40
203
21
107
00:03:09.20
208
21
117
00:21:46.30
153
14
73
00:00:49.00
121
19
70
00:12:43.70
201
18
104
114
1033
Joshua KRAGT
Joshua KRAGT #1033
Male 30-39
00:41:18.30
00:41:18.30
13
(70)
30-39
13
Male
70
3:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:30.90
60
10
40
00:02:34.10
175
15
80
00:21:49.00
154
16
79
00:00:38.10
43
3
21
00:09:46.20
89
12
59
109
960
Kyle RICHARDSON
Kyle RICHARDSON #960
Male 12-13
00:40:54.00
00:40:54.00
16
(69)
12-13
16
Male
69
Rockingham Tri Club
3:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:44.70
138
18
76
00:01:30.90
66
11
35
00:21:52.10
155
17
80
00:00:36.60
35
6
17
00:09:09.70
63
13
45
187
1185
Carol SPITERI
Carol SPITERI #1185
Female Mates Wave
00:47:04.90
00:47:04.90
4
(95)
Mates Wave
4
Female
95
3:50 min/km
Wave 6
00:09:19.00
208
4
111
00:02:49.60
194
8
106
00:21:52.90
156
2
74
00:00:47.30
106
2
59
00:12:16.10
190
7
95
180
1057
Annabel FOSTER
Annabel FOSTER #1057
Female 20-29
00:46:42.70
00:46:42.70
14
(90)
20-29
14
Female
90
3:48 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:03.00
160
11
76
00:03:06.90
206
22
115
00:21:53.20
157
10
75
00:01:12.20
181
21
101
00:12:27.40
193
17
97
213
982
Adrian FELLOWS
Adrian FELLOWS #982
Male 40-49
00:50:12.50
00:50:12.50
26
(95)
40-49
26
Male
95
Team XTR Tri Club
4:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:12:57.70
233
28
102
00:02:06.10
136
17
68
00:21:53.30
158
23
81
00:01:20.00
195
23
85
00:11:55.40
176
25
90
137
1051
Laura BEZANT
Laura BEZANT #1051
Female 20-29
00:42:51.30
00:42:51.30
7
(59)
20-29
7
Female
59
3:29 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:22.70
103
4
38
00:01:48.50
102
4
46
00:21:57.40
159
11
76
00:00:38.50
46
2
24
00:11:04.20
150
10
66
169
1114
Kylie GERHARD
Kylie GERHARD #1114
Female 30-39
00:46:09.80
00:46:09.80
24
(81)
30-39
24
Female
81
3:46 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:07.80
162
24
78
00:03:03.80
203
29
112
00:22:00.40
160
22
77
00:00:53.90
141
21
80
00:12:03.90
179
22
86
149
1052
Ashleigh BOLTON
Ashleigh BOLTON #1052
Female 20-29
00:44:01.40
00:44:01.40
10
(67)
20-29
10
Female
67
3:35 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:12.10
167
13
80
00:02:05.10
130
7
63
00:22:01.60
161
12
78
00:00:39.40
54
3
28
00:11:03.20
149
9
65
196
1092
Michelle BELL
Michelle BELL #1092
Female 40-49
00:47:36.30
00:47:36.30
14
(101)
40-49
14
Female
101
3:53 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:52.80
216
15
116
00:02:16.20
154
11
80
00:22:07.30
162
11
79
00:01:07.50
173
9
96
00:12:12.50
187
15
93
177
1120
Amanda HANSORD
Amanda HANSORD #1120
Female 30-39
00:46:32.20
00:46:32.20
27
(88)
30-39
27
Female
88
Exceed Tri Club
3:47 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:55.80
155
22
72
00:02:43.60
182
25
99
00:22:08.10
163
23
80
00:01:05.30
166
26
93
00:12:39.40
199
27
102
186
1171
Michelle COELHO
Michelle COELHO #1171
Female Mates Wave
00:46:59.30
00:46:59.30
3
(94)
Mates Wave
3
Female
94
3:50 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:55.60
154
1
71
00:02:38.40
180
6
97
00:22:08.70
164
3
81
00:01:44.80
221
10
124
00:12:31.80
194
8
98
199
1170
Rebecca CAVANAGH
Rebecca CAVANAGH #1170
Female Mates Wave
00:48:10.30
00:48:10.30
5
(104)
Mates Wave
5
Female
104
3:55 min/km
Wave 6
00:09:53.10
217
5
117
00:02:02.40
127
3
60
00:22:09.60
166
4
83
00:00:51.70
134
5
75
00:13:13.50
209
9
111
216
1116
Gail GLENDENNING
Gail GLENDENNING #1116
Female 60+
00:51:11.50
00:51:11.50
1
(119)
60+
1
Female
119
4:10 min/km
Wave 5
00:14:39.10
236
2
131
00:02:25.70
165
1
87
00:22:09.60
165
1
82
00:00:51.80
135
1
76
00:11:05.30
151
1
67
223
1093
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #1093
Female 60+
00:54:58.00
00:54:58.00
2
(125)
60+
2
Female
125
4:29 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:44.80
189
1
96
00:02:48.20
191
2
105
00:22:11.00
167
2
84
00:01:57.40
227
2
128
00:19:16.60
234
2
130
130
1142
Rebecca OLSEN
Rebecca OLSEN #1142
Female 30-39
00:42:14.00
00:42:14.00
16
(55)
30-39
16
Female
55
3:26 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:52.10
151
21
69
00:01:35.20
73
8
31
00:22:17.20
168
24
85
00:00:30.50
13
2
5
00:09:59.00
102
10
36
232
1016
Rob (Slim) WILES
Rob (Slim) WILES #1016
Male 40-49
00:58:10.70
00:58:10.70
28
(99)
40-49
28
Male
99
Stadium Tri Club
4:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:24.40
175
23
88
00:02:52.50
197
24
89
00:22:17.70
169
24
82
00:03:01.70
233
27
100
00:21:34.40
236
28
103
131
905
Josh BATESON
Josh BATESON #905
Male 14-15
00:42:16.70
00:42:16.70
9
(74)
14-15
9
Male
74
3:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:52.30
37
5
23
00:03:14.90
212
10
91
00:22:20.90
170
8
83
00:00:47.90
109
8
46
00:10:00.70
105
9
67
163
946
Jayde MCEWAN
Jayde MCEWAN #946
Female 12-13
00:45:26.80
00:45:26.80
15
(75)
12-13
15
Female
75
3:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:56.20
71
12
22
00:02:35.50
177
19
95
00:22:24.20
171
15
86
00:00:43.90
91
17
51
00:12:47.00
202
19
105
157
1107
Andrea DRURY
Andrea DRURY #1107
Female 40-49
00:44:55.20
00:44:55.20
11
(70)
40-49
11
Female
70
3:40 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:46.10
213
14
114
00:01:33.90
69
2
30
00:22:24.40
172
12
87
00:00:41.20
69
4
35
00:10:29.60
127
7
50
172
1182
Adam NOLAN
Adam NOLAN #1182
Male Mates Wave
00:46:13.60
00:46:13.60
1
(87)
Mates Wave
1
Male
87
3:46 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:58.80
157
1
83
00:05:31.50
234
4
101
00:22:26.20
173
1
84
00:01:26.70
205
2
90
00:08:50.40
44
1
31
185
1006
Thomas PARK
Thomas PARK #1006
Male 60+
00:46:57.00
00:46:57.00
2
(90)
60+
2
Male
90
3:49 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:49.90
196
1
93
00:02:36.20
179
2
81
00:22:26.40
174
2
85
00:00:48.70
118
2
49
00:12:15.80
189
3
93
133
1145
Helen PALMER
Helen PALMER #1145
Female 40-49
00:42:32.60
00:42:32.60
7
(56)
40-49
7
Female
56
3:28 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:24.50
105
4
39
00:02:03.80
129
8
62
00:22:26.80
175
13
88
00:00:31.10
15
1
7
00:10:06.40
110
3
39
164
1156
Bec STIRLING
Bec STIRLING #1156
Female 30-39
00:45:39.40
00:45:39.40
21
(76)
30-39
21
Female
76
3:43 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:30.50
115
11
46
00:03:16.30
214
32
121
00:22:27.00
176
25
89
00:01:33.10
211
31
116
00:10:52.50
141
16
59
179
986
Nigel GAYLARD
Nigel GAYLARD #986
Male 40-49
00:46:40.60
00:46:40.60
24
(88)
40-49
24
Male
88
3:48 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:17.90
98
12
63
00:02:28.00
169
21
78
00:22:28.60
177
25
86
00:01:15.20
185
20
81
00:13:10.90
208
26
96
184
981
Michael DEVEREUX
Michael DEVEREUX #981
Male 50-59
00:46:52.40
00:46:52.40
12
(89)
50-59
12
Male
89
3:49 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:11.90
166
10
86
00:02:01.20
123
8
64
00:22:30.60
178
12
87
00:00:54.50
143
7
61
00:13:14.20
210
12
97
153
1002
Fred MITCHELL
Fred MITCHELL #1002
Male 40-49
00:44:24.70
00:44:24.70
23
(83)
40-49
23
Male
83
3:37 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:32.30
120
15
70
00:03:23.80
217
25
92
00:22:32.40
179
26
88
00:00:54.00
142
11
60
00:10:02.20
108
16
69
178
1155
Maia SILVERTHORNE
Maia SILVERTHORNE #1155
Female 30-39
00:46:37.90
00:46:37.90
28
(89)
30-39
28
Female
89
3:48 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:29.20
114
10
45
00:02:35.80
178
24
96
00:22:35.30
180
26
90
00:01:45.50
222
35
125
00:12:12.10
186
25
92
203
1168
Kristy ARCHIBALD
Kristy ARCHIBALD #1168
Female Mates Wave
00:48:45.80
00:48:45.80
6
(107)
Mates Wave
6
Female
107
3:58 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:06.60
221
7
121
00:02:27.90
168
5
89
00:22:38.20
181
5
91
00:01:36.20
215
9
120
00:11:56.90
177
5
85
107
912
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #912
Female 12-13
00:40:49.40
00:40:49.40
14
(39)
12-13
14
Female
39
North Coast Tri Club
3:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:51.00
36
9
14
00:01:41.70
87
14
39
00:22:43.50
182
16
92
00:00:45.10
97
18
54
00:09:48.10
93
14
33
220
1130
Bridget JOHNSON
Bridget JOHNSON #1130
Female 30-39
00:52:35.90
00:52:35.90
33
(123)
30-39
33
Female
123
City Tri Club
4:17 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:30.10
181
25
90
00:03:55.90
227
34
129
00:22:46.70
183
27
93
00:01:42.00
219
34
122
00:15:41.20
227
32
125
202
1004
Nino ODORISIO
Nino ODORISIO #1004
Male 40-49
00:48:29.40
00:48:29.40
25
(94)
40-49
25
Male
94
3:57 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:37.60
187
26
92
00:03:29.40
223
26
96
00:22:50.80
184
27
89
00:01:41.90
218
24
95
00:11:49.70
173
24
88
165
1080
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #1080
Female 20-29
00:45:41.80
00:45:41.80
12
(77)
20-29
12
Female
77
3:43 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:48.00
193
20
100
00:02:19.40
160
12
83
00:22:55.30
185
13
94
00:00:53.40
138
15
77
00:10:45.70
136
5
55
197
1111
Jerusha FERRIDAY
Jerusha FERRIDAY #1111
Female 30-39
00:47:50.60
00:47:50.60
29
(102)
30-39
29
Female
102
3:54 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:45.30
141
19
63
00:03:03.30
200
28
109
00:23:04.00
186
28
95
00:00:39.60
56
7
29
00:13:18.40
213
30
114
182
1066
Jasmine KENT
Jasmine KENT #1066
Female 20-29
00:46:48.20
00:46:48.20
15
(92)
20-29
15
Female
92
3:49 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:08.10
84
2
27
00:03:34.20
225
24
127
00:23:06.60
187
14
96
00:00:42.70
83
7
46
00:12:16.60
191
16
96
121
939
Andrew LEE
Andrew LEE #939
Male 14-15
00:41:42.00
00:41:42.00
8
(71)
14-15
8
Male
71
3:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:20.80
53
9
34
00:01:38.60
84
8
46
00:23:14.60
188
9
90
00:00:38.50
45
4
22
00:09:49.50
95
8
61
183
1055
Sarah CARVALHO
Sarah CARVALHO #1055
Female 20-29
00:46:50.40
00:46:50.40
16
(93)
20-29
16
Female
93
3:49 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:22.60
209
23
112
00:02:07.30
138
9
68
00:23:16.80
189
15
97
00:00:42.80
84
8
47
00:11:20.90
162
11
76
189
967
Emily TALJAARD
Emily TALJAARD #967
Female 12-13
00:47:08.50
00:47:08.50
16
(96)
12-13
16
Female
96
Rockingham Tri Club
3:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:06.90
83
13
26
00:02:05.60
132
16
64
00:23:20.30
190
17
98
00:00:41.80
77
16
42
00:13:53.90
218
21
119
170
1096
Avianne BREDMEYER
Avianne BREDMEYER #1096
Female 40-49
00:46:10.00
00:46:10.00
12
(82)
40-49
12
Female
82
3:46 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:37.10
130
7
56
00:02:07.90
142
9
70
00:23:21.10
191
14
99
00:01:24.20
202
13
112
00:11:39.70
169
12
81
226
1176
Nerida JONES
Nerida JONES #1176
Female Mates Wave
00:56:28.90
00:56:28.90
10
(128)
Mates Wave
10
Female
128
4:36 min/km
Wave 6
00:14:27.70
235
11
130
00:02:42.00
181
7
98
00:23:24.40
192
6
100
00:02:03.80
231
11
131
00:13:51.00
217
10
118
160
924
Kai GEIKIE
Kai GEIKIE #924
Male 14-15
00:45:15.70
00:45:15.70
10
(86)
14-15
10
Male
86
3:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:01.40
77
10
53
00:02:13.90
149
9
72
00:23:27.40
193
10
91
00:00:40.50
62
5
30
00:11:52.50
174
10
89
173
1173
Joanne FLEAY
Joanne FLEAY #1173
Female Mates Wave
00:46:14.20
00:46:14.20
2
(84)
Mates Wave
2
Female
84
3:46 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:49.90
197
2
103
00:02:00.90
121
2
57
00:23:29.30
194
7
101
00:00:41.40
71
1
36
00:11:12.70
157
4
73
198
1113
Ashleigh FREEMAN
Ashleigh FREEMAN #1113
Female 30-39
00:47:59.00
00:47:59.00
30
(103)
30-39
30
Female
103
3:55 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:32.10
182
26
91
00:02:30.00
171
22
91
00:23:30.90
195
29
102
00:00:39.00
51
5
25
00:12:47.00
203
28
106
188
904
Cavan BARBER
Cavan BARBER #904
Male 12-13
00:47:05.50
00:47:05.50
18
(91)
12-13
18
Male
91
3:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:34.30
123
17
71
00:04:25.40
230
20
98
00:23:39.00
196
18
92
00:02:07.00
232
20
99
00:09:19.80
72
14
51
162
925
Renee GIBLETT
Renee GIBLETT #925
Female 16-19
00:45:23.90
00:45:23.90
3
(74)
16-19
3
Female
74
3:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:32.90
121
3
50
00:01:36.40
76
2
32
00:23:39.20
197
3
103
00:00:41.80
76
2
41
00:11:53.60
175
3
84
221
984
Trevor FORWARD
Trevor FORWARD #984
Male 60+
00:52:47.80
00:52:47.80
3
(96)
60+
3
Male
96
4:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:17.60
234
3
103
00:02:07.70
141
1
70
00:23:39.70
198
3
93
00:02:01.90
230
3
98
00:11:40.90
171
2
87
143
1026
Daniel EAMUS
Daniel EAMUS #1026
Male 30-39
00:43:34.10
00:43:34.10
16
(79)
30-39
16
Male
79
3:33 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:10.80
48
8
31
00:02:02.40
126
13
65
00:23:42.70
199
17
94
00:01:10.30
177
16
77
00:10:27.90
123
15
74
175
1117
Faye GLOVER
Faye GLOVER #1117
Female 40-49
00:46:22.30
00:46:22.30
13
(86)
40-49
13
Female
86
3:47 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:27.30
179
10
88
00:02:45.40
187
14
102
00:23:44.50
200
15
104
00:00:46.90
105
7
58
00:10:38.20
135
8
54
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (290 items)
© 2023